Guatemala vs Puerto Rico Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 01:00 on Sunday, November 17
Concacaf Nations League, League C
5 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Guatemala - Puerto Rico on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Guatemala 5, Puerto Rico 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Guatemala have kept a clean sheet in their previous 5 matches.
4
Guatemala have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
3
Puerto Rico have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Guatemala played Puerto Rico at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 17. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Guatemala won 5-0. Guatemala are 8th in the table with 12 points after 4 matches, while Puerto Rico are 9th with 6 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Guatemala vs Puerto Rico in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Concacaf Nations League, League C's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Guatemala vs Puerto Rico live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Concacaf Nations League, League C in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/guatemala-vs-puerto-rico-live-stream/

Guatemala have played a draw with Bermuda in their previous match, while Puerto Rico have won Anquilla in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 11th, 2019 - Nations League, League C

Guatemala and Puerto Rico have met once in their recent history. Guatemala won that match.

Guatemala have won 4 of their 4 matches in Nations League, League C, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 6.25 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Puerto Rico have won 2 of their 4 matches in Nations League, League C, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 12 - 3.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Guatemala and Puerto Rico are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Guatemala or Puerto Rico score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Guatemala and Puerto Rico include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Guatemala vs Puerto Rico with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Concacaf Nations League, League C are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
DarlingtonWalsall19:45

Darlington - Walsall

Darlington are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityIpswich Town19:45

Lincoln City - Ipswich Town

Lincoln City are playing Ipswich Town at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportGrimsby19:45

Newport - Grimsby

Newport are playing Grimsby at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vila NovaOeste22:15

Vila Nova - Oeste

Vila Nova are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifePonte Preta00:30

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

Sport Recife are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Malmo FF1 - 2OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - OB Odense

Malmo FF played OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense won 1-2.

Ballymena UtdH-W Welders19:45

Ballymena Utd - H-W Welders

Ballymena Utd are playing H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CliftonvilleGlentoran FC19:45

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Myanmar W1 - 0Chinese Taipei WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Chinese Taipei W

Myanmar W played Chinese Taipei W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Myanmar W won 1-0.

South Sudan W0 - 3Burundi WFull TimeFT

South Sudan W - Burundi W

South Sudan W played Burundi W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi W won 0-3.

Chelsea W0 - 0Tottenham W25'

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

Chelsea W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

West Ham WLewes W19:30

West Ham W - Lewes W

West Ham W are playing Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WMillwall W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - Millwall W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Millwall W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coventry WAston Villa W19:45

Coventry W - Aston Villa W

Coventry W are playing Aston Villa W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

London Bees WBrighton W19:45

London Bees W - Brighton W

London Bees W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianEnfield Town19:45

Kingstonian - Enfield Town

Kingstonian are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wolves U-230 - 1PSG U-2326'

Wolves U-23 - PSG U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and PSG U-23 is winning 0-1.

RW Walldorf0 - 0Hanau 9323'

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kickers EmdenBersenbruck18:30

Kickers Emden - Bersenbruck

Kickers Emden are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausHagen-Uthlede18:30

Spelle-Venhaus - Hagen-Uthlede

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Honved U-190 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 0-2.

Puskas U-191 - 2Illes Akademia U-19Full TimeFT

Puskas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Puskas U-19 played Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Illes Akademia U-19 won 1-2.

MTK U-193 - 0Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Debrecen U-19

MTK U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 3-0.

CataniaSicula Leonzio19:45

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania are playing Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro Sesto0 - 0LevicoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto played Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Tommaso2 - 1MarsalaFull TimeFT

San Tommaso - Marsala

San Tommaso played Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Tommaso won 2-1.

Union FeltreCampodarsego19:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UNA Strassen1 - 0Jeunesse Esch26'

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and UNA Strassen is winning 1-0.

Rapid B2 - 0UTA AradFull TimeFT

Rapid B - UTA Arad

Rapid B played UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rapid B won 2-0.

Turris-Oltul1 - 1Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

Turris-Oltul - Petrolul 52

Turris-Oltul played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piros Security W1 - 0Universitatea Alexandria WFull TimeFT

Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Piros Security W played Universitatea Alexandria W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Piros Security W won 1-0.

Forres MechanicsClachnacuddin19:45

Forres Mechanics - Clachnacuddin

Forres Mechanics are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nairn CountyFort William19:45

Nairn County - Fort William

Nairn County are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda1 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac

Crvena Zvezda played Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on November 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-0.

Tudelano1 - 0CoruxoFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Coruxo

Tudelano played Coruxo at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

Castellon0 - 0Murcia26'

Castellon - Murcia

Castellon are playing Murcia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 1Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky

Hirnyk-Sport played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 2-1.

Dinaz Vyshhorod3 - 1Podillya K.Full TimeFT

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Podillya K.

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinaz Vyshhorod won 3-1.

Buckley TownGresford Athletic19:30

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPorthmadog19:45

Guilsfield - Porthmadog

Guilsfield are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 0Badak LampungFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung

Persela Lamongan played Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 1-0.

PSS Sleman0 - 1BorneoFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Borneo won 0-1.

Al Thuqbah2 - 1Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Al-Kawkab

Al Thuqbah played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 2-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 4Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain

Al Mojzel played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Jabalain won 0-4.

Al Ain FC3 - 0Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al-Ansar

Al Ain FC played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 3-0.

Al Najoom0 - 0Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Nahdha

Al Najoom played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah1 - 0OhodFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Ohod

Al Bukiryah played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 1-0.

ASM Oran1 - 0Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - Olimpique Medea

ASM Oran played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 1-0.

Amal Bou Saada0 - 0RC ArbaFull TimeFT

Amal Bou Saada - RC Arba

Amal Bou Saada played RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arzew0 - 1MC El EulmaFull TimeFT

Arzew - MC El Eulma

Arzew played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC El Eulma won 0-1.

MC Saida1 - 0TadjenantFull TimeFT

MC Saida - Tadjenant

MC Saida played Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC Saida won 1-0.

Skikda2 - 1AS KhroubFull TimeFT

Skikda - AS Khroub

Skikda played AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skikda won 2-1.

USM El Harrach1 - 0MO BejaiaFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - MO Bejaia

USM El Harrach played MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM El Harrach won 1-0.

JSM Bejaia1 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - RC Relizane

JSM Bejaia played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JSM Bejaia won 1-0.

WA Tlemcen2 - 1USM AnnabaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 2-1.

Colombe1 - 1Fovu ClubFull TimeFT

Colombe - Fovu Club

Colombe played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eding Sport2 - 1PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Eding Sport - PWD Bamenda

Eding Sport played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eding Sport won 2-1.

Feutcheu0 - 1Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Avion Academy

Feutcheu played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avion Academy won 0-1.

Fortuna Mfou0 - 2UMS de LoumFull TimeFT

Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum

Fortuna Mfou played UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UMS de Loum won 0-2.

Bamboutos1 - 2TonnerreFull TimeFT

Bamboutos - Tonnerre

Bamboutos played Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonnerre won 1-2.

Canon0 - 1Young Sport AcademyFull TimeFT

Canon - Young Sport Academy

Canon played Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 0-1.

CotonsportDragon de Yaounde14:00

Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde

Cotonsport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Panthere0 - 0Stade RenardFull TimeFT

Panthere - Stade Renard

Panthere played Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union Douala2 - 1APEJES AcademyFull TimeFT

Union Douala - APEJES Academy

Union Douala played APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Douala won 2-1.

NyukiBukavu Dawa13:30

Nyuki - Bukavu Dawa

Nyuki are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo0 - 0Racing KinshasaFull TimeFT

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Racing Kinshasa

Saint Eloi Lupopo played Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DR Congo Rangers1 - 1TP MazembeFull TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - TP Mazembe

DR Congo Rangers played TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 2Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Posta Rangers

Nzoia Sugar played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-2.

KCB2 - 0ChemelilFull TimeFT

KCB - Chemelil

KCB played Chemelil at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCB won 2-0.

Kisumu All Stars2 - 0WazitoFull TimeFT

Kisumu All Stars - Wazito

Kisumu All Stars played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kisumu All Stars won 2-0.

Mathare United0 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Sofapaka

Mathare United played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 0-1.

Zoo Kericho2 - 0SoNy SugarFull TimeFT

Zoo Kericho - SoNy Sugar

Zoo Kericho played SoNy Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zoo Kericho won 2-0.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa Starlets0 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa Starlets played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akwa United0 - 0Katsina UnitedFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Katsina United

Akwa United played Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jigawa Golden Stars1 - 0Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars

Jigawa Golden Stars played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jigawa Golden Stars won 1-0.

Lobi Stars3 - 0HeartlandFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Heartland

Lobi Stars played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 3-0.

MFM FC1 - 1Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

MFM FC - Warri Wolves

MFM FC played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasarawa1 - 1Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Nasarawa - Plateau United

Nasarawa played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rivers United2 - 1Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Enugu Rangers

Rivers United played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 2-1.

Sunshine Stars1 - 0EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - Enyimba

Sunshine Stars played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunshine Stars won 1-0.

Wikki Tourist3 - 1Delta ForceFull TimeFT

Wikki Tourist - Delta Force

Wikki Tourist played Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wikki Tourist won 3-1.

Jomo Cosmos1 - 0Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles

Jomo Cosmos played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jomo Cosmos won 1-0.

TS GalaxyPretoria Univ.PostponedPst

TS Galaxy - Pretoria Univ.

TS Galaxy are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20.

TS Galaxy1 - 1Richards BayFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Richards Bay

TS Galaxy played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uthongathi1 - 1Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Tshakhuma TM

Uthongathi played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young AfricansKinondoni MC13:00

Young Africans - Kinondoni MC

Young Africans are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KCCA1 - 1URAFull TimeFT

KCCA - URA

KCCA played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zanaco1 - 1Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GuadalupeSan Carlos02:00

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LimonCS Cartagines02:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FASChalatenango01:30

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanSanta Tecla01:30

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMarathon01:00

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MotaguaReal de Minas01:00

Motagua - Real de Minas

Motagua are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCReal Espana01:00

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC are playing Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Real Sociedad01:00

UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad

UPNFM are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaCD Olimpia01:00

Vida - CD Olimpia

Vida are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaAlebrijes Oaxaca00:00

Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Celaya are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecAtlante02:00

Zacatepec - Atlante

Zacatepec are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoTauro FC01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa MitreDeportivo Madryn00:00

Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn

Villa Mitre are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCucuta22:00

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

Deportes Tolima are playing Cucuta at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraSanta Fe Bogota23:20

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe Bogota

Alianza Petrolera are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 23:20 UTC.

JuniorAtletico Nacional00:00

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAmerica de Cali01:30

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Grau3 - 0Comerciantes Unidos68'

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

Grau are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grau is winning 3-0.

Santos FCDeportivo Coopsol20:30

Santos FC - Deportivo Coopsol

Santos FC are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC23:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.