Germany Oberliga, Mittelrhein Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
HurthFC Wegberg-Beeck19:00

Hurth - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Hurth are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
Viktoria ArnoldsweilerDeutz14:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Deutz

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hennef 05Siegburger SV14:00

Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV

Hennef 05 are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlfterBreinig14:00

Alfter - Breinig

Alfter are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Duren MerzenichBergisch Gladbach14:00

Duren Merzenich - Bergisch Gladbach

Duren Merzenich are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BW FriesdorfBorussia Freialdenhoven14:15

BW Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven

BW Friesdorf are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

VichttalFrechen14:30

Vichttal - Frechen

Vichttal are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

April 4th
Viktoria ArnoldsweilerBW Friesdorf18:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - BW Friesdorf

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BreinigVichttal18:00

Breinig - Vichttal

Breinig are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HurthAlfter18:00

Hurth - Alfter

Hurth are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FrechenBergisch Gladbach18:00

Frechen - Bergisch Gladbach

Frechen are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DeutzMerten18:00

Deutz - Merten

Deutz are playing Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Siegburger SV0 - 0VichttalFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Vichttal

Siegburger SV played Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deutz1 - 4Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach

Deutz played Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 1-4.

Merten2 - 0Duren MerzenichFull TimeFT

Merten - Duren Merzenich

Merten played Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Merten won 2-0.

Breinig5 - 1BW FriesdorfFull TimeFT

Breinig - BW Friesdorf

Breinig played BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Breinig won 5-1.

Borussia Freialdenhoven0 - 2Hennef 05Full TimeFT

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hennef 05

Borussia Freialdenhoven played Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hennef 05 won 0-2.

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler3 - 3HurthFull TimeFT

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hurth

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler played Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

past Friday
FC Wegberg-Beeck5 - 0AlfterFull TimeFT

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck played Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Wegberg-Beeck won 5-0.

March 17th
Vichttal1 - 1Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Vichttal played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BW Friesdorf3 - 1FC Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

BW Friesdorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck

BW Friesdorf played FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. BW Friesdorf won 3-1.

Hennef 050 - 3BreinigFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Breinig

Hennef 05 played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Breinig won 0-3.

Alfter2 - 0Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Alfter - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Alfter played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alfter won 2-0.

Bergisch Gladbach1 - 0MertenFull TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Merten

Bergisch Gladbach played Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 1-0.

Duren Merzenich0 - 3FrechenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Frechen

Duren Merzenich played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frechen won 0-3.

Hurth2 - 0DeutzFull TimeFT

Hurth - Deutz

Hurth played Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hurth won 2-0.

March 10th
Siegburger SVDuren MerzenichPostponedPst

Siegburger SV - Duren Merzenich

Siegburger SV are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 10.

March 8th
FC Wegberg-Beeck1 - 0Hennef 05Full TimeFT

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Hennef 05

FC Wegberg-Beeck played Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Wegberg-Beeck won 1-0.

February 24th
Vichttal4 - 2FC Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal played FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vichttal won 4-2.

BW Friesdorf1 - 2HurthFull TimeFT

BW Friesdorf - Hurth

BW Friesdorf played Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Hurth won 1-2.

Merten1 - 3FrechenFull TimeFT

Merten - Frechen

Merten played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Frechen won 1-3.

Alfter1 - 1DeutzFull TimeFT

Alfter - Deutz

Alfter played Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bergisch Gladbach1 - 0Siegburger SVFull TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Siegburger SV

Bergisch Gladbach played Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 1-0.

December 16th
Hennef 053 - 2Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hennef 05 won 3-2.

December 15th
Duren Merzenich0 - 0Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Duren Merzenich played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 8th
Frechen1 - 1DeutzFull TimeFT

Frechen - Deutz

Frechen played Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 7th
Hennef 051 - 1HurthFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Hurth

Hennef 05 played Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 2nd
Deutz2 - 5BW FriesdorfFull TimeFT

Deutz - BW Friesdorf

Deutz played BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BW Friesdorf won 2-5.

Siegburger SV1 - 1FrechenFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Frechen

Siegburger SV played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia Freialdenhoven3 - 1MertenFull TimeFT

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Merten

Borussia Freialdenhoven played Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Freialdenhoven won 3-1.

Breinig1 - 6Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Breinig - Bergisch Gladbach

Breinig played Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 1-6.

Hurth1 - 1VichttalFull TimeFT

Hurth - Vichttal

Hurth played Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Oberliga, Mittelrhein in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Oberliga, Mittelrhein's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Oberliga, Mittelrhein's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Oberliga, Mittelrhein matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Oberliga, Mittelrhein's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Oberliga, Mittelrhein's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany.

You can check Germany Oberliga, Mittelrhein's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Oberliga, Mittelrhein you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Oberliga, Mittelrhein's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So FC Wegberg-Beeck are the leaders in the table with 46 points after 18 matches: they have won 15 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 2.22 per match, conceding 12 - 0.67 per match. Bergisch Gladbach are 2nd with 41 points in 17 matches: they have won 13 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 2.06 per match, conceding 15 - 0.88 per match. Hennef 05 are 3rd with 29 points in 18 matches: they have won 8 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.61 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. Borussia Freialdenhoven are 4th with 28 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 18 - 1.06 per match. Frechen are 5th with 25 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 18 - 1.13 per match. Hurth are 6th with 23 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 19 - 1.12 per match. Deutz are 7th with 22 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 35 - 2.06 per match. BW Friesdorf are 8th with 20 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 41 - 2.41 per match. Vichttal are 9th with 19 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 25 - 1.47 per match. Alfter are 10th with 19 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 35 - 2.06 per match. Breinig are 11th with 18 points in 16 matches: they have won 5 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 34 - 2.13 per match. Duren Merzenich are 12th with 17 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 29 - 1.71 per match. Siegburger SV are 13th with 15 points in 16 matches: they have won 3 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 21 - 1.31 per match. Merten are 14th with 14 points in 17 matches: they have won 3 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 2.18 per match. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are 15th with 11 points in 17 matches: they have won 2 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 33 - 1.94 per match. Euskirchen is yet to play a match in [object Object] this season.: they have won 0 of their 0 matches in Oberliga, Mittelrhein, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 0 goals - NaN per match, conceding 0 - NaN per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.