Pogon Siedlce vs Garbarnia Live Score and Live Stream

KolbonKolbon (goal)31'
MorysMorys (goal)33'
15:00, Saturday, May 15
HomeHome
StatisticsStats
Live StandingsStandings
Embed Match
Embed Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia
Poland II Liga
1 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Pogon Siedlce 1, Garbarnia 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
33'
0 - 2
Morys scores for Garbarnia.
31'
0 - 1
Kolbon scores for Garbarnia.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Pogon Siedlce have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 home matches.
5
Pogon Siedlce have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
4
Garbarnia have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Pogon Siedlce played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on May 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-2. Pogon Siedlce are 13th in the table with 42 points after 36 matches, while Garbarnia are 8th with 52 points in 36 matches.

Kolbon scored the first goal on the 31st minute of the game followed by goals from Morys.

ScoreBat is covering Pogon Siedlce vs Garbarnia in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Pogon Siedlce vs Garbarnia live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Poland II Liga, Pogon Siedlce or Garbarnia whenever available. We cover all matches of Poland II Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible. https://www.scorebat.com/garbarnia-vs-pogon-siedlce-live-stream/.

Poland II Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Pogon Siedlce have played a draw with Skra Czestochowa, Stargard, Olimpia Elblag and Znicz Pruszkow in their previous 4 matches, while Garbarnia have won Stal Rzeszow in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 22nd, 2020 - II Liga
March 7th, 2020 - II Liga
August 21st, 2019 - II Liga
June 9th, 2018 - I Liga, Playoff

Pogon Siedlce and Garbarnia have met 4 times in their recent history. Pogon Siedlce won once, 3 matches ended in a draw.

Pogon Siedlce have won 12 of their 36 matches in II Liga, drawing 9 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 61 goals - 1.69 per match, conceding 62 - 1.72 per match. Garbarnia have won 14 of their 36 matches in II Liga, drawing 10 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 49 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 50 - 1.39 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Pogon Siedlce and Garbarnia are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Kolbon and Morys as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field if there are official videos available. So when Pogon Siedlce or Garbarnia score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Pogon Siedlce and Garbarnia include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We provide official highlights of Pogon Siedlce vs Garbarnia when it is available. We do not host any video as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on websites like youtube. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact us so we can remove it from ScoreBat.

Live streaming of the matches of Poland II Liga are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Group D
Croatia - Czech Republic

Croatia - Czech Republic

Croatia played Czech Republic at the Group D of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

England - Scotland

England - Scotland

England are playing Scotland at the Group D of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Group E
Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden played Slovakia at the Group E of Euro-2020 on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Group A
Chile - Bolivia

Chile - Bolivia

Chile are playing Bolivia at the Group A of Copa America on June 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the Group A of Copa America on June 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-4.

Dinamo Brest - Smorgon

Dinamo Brest - Smorgon

Dinamo Brest played Smorgon at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HJK Helsinki - Ilves

HJK Helsinki - Ilves

HJK Helsinki played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 2-1.

Inter Turku - SJK

Inter Turku - SJK

Inter Turku played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter Turku won 2-0.

Telavi - Shukura

Telavi - Shukura

Telavi played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

Torpedo K. - Samgurali

Torpedo K. - Samgurali

Torpedo K. played Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori

Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori

Dinamo Batumi played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 2-0.

Bohemians - Drogheda

Bohemians - Drogheda

Bohemians are playing Drogheda at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Bohemians are winning 5-0.

Dundalk - Longford

Dundalk - Longford

Dundalk are playing Longford at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

St Patricks - Sligo Rovers

St Patricks - Sligo Rovers

St Patricks are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and St Patricks are winning 2-0.

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shamrock won 1-4.

Finn Harps - Derry City

Finn Harps - Derry City

Finn Harps are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Derry City are winning 1-2.

Bray - UCD

Bray - UCD

Bray played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bray won 4-0.

Athlone Town - Cork City

Athlone Town - Cork City

Athlone Town are playing Cork City at the 1 division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cork City are winning 0-2.

Galway - Cabinteely

Galway - Cabinteely

Galway played Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Galway won 1-0.

Wexford Youths - Shelbourne

Wexford Youths - Shelbourne

Wexford Youths played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 0-1.

Kyzyl-Zhar - Akzhayik

Kyzyl-Zhar - Akzhayik

Kyzyl-Zhar played Akzhayik at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Akzhayik won 0-1.

Shakhter Karaganda - Taraz

Shakhter Karaganda - Taraz

Shakhter Karaganda played Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-0.

Atyrau - Astana

Atyrau - Astana

Atyrau played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Ordabasy - Aktobe

Ordabasy - Aktobe

Ordabasy played Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aktobe won 0-1.

Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris

Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris

Dziugas Telsiai played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-3.

Nevezis - Banga

Nevezis - Banga

Nevezis played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Banga won 0-2.

Bryne - Grorud

Bryne - Grorud

Bryne played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 3-2.

KFUM Oslo - Ranheim

KFUM Oslo - Ranheim

KFUM Oslo played Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 2-1.

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 3-0.

Sogndal - Aalesund

Sogndal - Aalesund

Sogndal played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 2-0.

Start - Ullensaker Kisa

Start - Ullensaker Kisa

Start played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-3.

Stjordals-Blink - Sandnes Ulf

Stjordals-Blink - Sandnes Ulf

Stjordals-Blink played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 1-2.

Strommen - Asane

Strommen - Asane

Strommen played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Strommen won 1-0.

Fredrikstad - Ham-Kam

Fredrikstad - Ham-Kam

Fredrikstad played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 0-1.

Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe

Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on June 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita

Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita

Consadole Sapporo are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on June 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F. Marinos

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F. Marinos

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on June 19.

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on June 19.

Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E-Land

Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E-Land

Gimcheon Sangmu are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Qizilqum - Surkhon

Qizilqum - Surkhon

Qizilqum played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

New York Red Bulls - Nashville

New York Red Bulls - Nashville

New York Red Bulls are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 19. The match will kick off 00:07 UTC.

Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

Real Salt Lake are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas - Goias

Brasil de Pelotas - Goias

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rentistas - Montevideo City

Rentistas - Montevideo City

Rentistas played Montevideo City at the Apertura of Uruguay on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Montevideo City won 0-2.

Fenix - Cerrito

Fenix - Cerrito

Fenix played Cerrito at the Apertura of Uruguay on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerrito won 1-3.

Slavia K - Hodonin-Sardice

Slavia K - Hodonin-Sardice

Slavia K are playing Hodonin-Sardice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee - Olympia Wijgmaal

Oud-Heverlee - Olympia Wijgmaal

Oud-Heverlee played Olympia Wijgmaal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 5-1.

Hamrun Spartans - Vorwarts Steyr

Hamrun Spartans - Vorwarts Steyr

Hamrun Spartans played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 2-1.

Radomlje - Domzale

Radomlje - Domzale

Radomlje played Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Znojmo - Havlickuv Brod

Znojmo - Havlickuv Brod

Znojmo played Havlickuv Brod at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Znojmo won 2-1.

Drassburg - St. Margarethen

Drassburg - St. Margarethen

Drassburg played St. Margarethen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Drassburg won 2-1.

Traiskirchen - Stripfing

Traiskirchen - Stripfing

Traiskirchen played Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Traiskirchen won 3-1.

FC Bergheim - Kuchl

FC Bergheim - Kuchl

FC Bergheim played Kuchl at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kuchl won 0-5.

FC Wels - Donau Linz

FC Wels - Donau Linz

FC Wels played Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Wels won 2-1.

Grodig - Gurten

Grodig - Gurten

Grodig played Gurten at the Club Friendlies of International on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gurten won 1-3.

Gomel W - Zorka W

Gomel W - Zorka W

Gomel W played Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zorka W won 0-8.

Vitebsk W - Minsk W

Vitebsk W - Minsk W

Vitebsk W played Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Minsk W won 0-5.

Dinamo Brest W - Neman W

Dinamo Brest W - Neman W

Dinamo Brest W played Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neman W won 0-5.

Dinamo-BGU W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Dinamo-BGU W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Dinamo-BGU W played Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo-BGU W won 5-0.

Naftan - Orsha

Naftan - Orsha

Naftan played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 3-1.

Dnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 4-0.

Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Krumkachy played Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk won 0-1.

Volna - Baranovichi

Volna - Baranovichi

Volna played Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Volna won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk-2 - BATE-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 - BATE-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Gomel-2 - Isloch-2

Gomel-2 - Isloch-2

Gomel-2 played Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gomel-2 won 3-2.

Tarnby - Vordingborg

Tarnby - Vordingborg

Tarnby played Vordingborg at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taastrup - Avedore

Taastrup - Avedore

Taastrup played Avedore at the Denmark Series, Relegation group of Denmark on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Taastrup won 3-0.

Lootus W - Tallinna Kalev W

Lootus W - Tallinna Kalev W

Lootus W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 0-5.

NSI Runavik - B68 Toftir

NSI Runavik - B68 Toftir

NSI Runavik played B68 Toftir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NSI Runavik won 4-3.

JaPS - Atlantis

JaPS - Atlantis

JaPS played Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atlantis won 4-5.

MiPK - NJS

MiPK - NJS

MiPK played NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NJS won 0-2.

Gareji - Chikhura

Gareji - Chikhura

Gareji played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gareji won 2-0.

Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia

Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia

Merani Martvili played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merani Martvili won 4-1.

Shevardeni 1906 - Merani

Shevardeni 1906 - Merani

Shevardeni 1906 played Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gagra won 0-1.

Zugdidi - Rustavi

Zugdidi - Rustavi

Zugdidi played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 2-1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-0.

Thor Akureyri - Kordrengir

Thor Akureyri - Kordrengir

Thor Akureyri played Kordrengir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kordrengir won 0-1.

Afturelding - Selfoss

Afturelding - Selfoss

Afturelding are playing Selfoss at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Grindavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Grindavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Grindavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Grindavik are winning 1-0.

Haukar - Njardvik

Haukar - Njardvik

Haukar played Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Recanatese - Castelnuovo Vomano

Recanatese - Castelnuovo Vomano

Recanatese played Castelnuovo Vomano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Recanatese won 3-0.

Igilik - Shakhtar Bulat

Igilik - Shakhtar Bulat

Igilik played Shakhtar Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Igilik won 2-1.

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Lagow

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Lagow

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska played Lagow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wolczanka W. Pelkiska won 3-1.

Stal Krasnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Stal Krasnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Stal Krasnik played Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stal Krasnik won 5-1.

Huragan Morag - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Huragan Morag - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Huragan Morag played Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1, Relegation round of Poland on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huragan Morag won 6-4.

Starograd Gdanski - Swit Skolwin

Starograd Gdanski - Swit Skolwin

Starograd Gdanski played Swit Skolwin at the III Liga, Group 2, Championship round of Poland on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Swit Skolwin won 0-2.

Beti Onak - Baztan

Beti Onak - Baztan

Beti Onak played Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Relegation Group of Spain on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Txantrea - Bidezarra

Txantrea - Bidezarra

Txantrea played Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Relegation Group of Spain on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bidezarra won 1-2.

Lund - Torns

Lund - Torns

Lund played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lund won 7-1.

Qviding FIF - Vanersborgs IF

Qviding FIF - Vanersborgs IF

Qviding FIF played Vanersborgs IF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vanersborgs IF won 2-3.

Umea - Lulea

Umea - Lulea

Umea played Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Skovde - Oddevold

Skovde - Oddevold

Skovde played Oddevold at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors

Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors

Vanersborgs FK played Ahlafors at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ahlafors won 1-3.

Boden - Umea Akademi

Boden - Umea Akademi

Boden are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Boden are winning 4-0.

Eslov - IFK Hassleholm

Eslov - IFK Hassleholm

Eslov played IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Sodra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Hassleholm won 1-4.

Hassleholms IF - Olympic BK

Hassleholms IF - Olympic BK

Hassleholms IF played Olympic BK at the Division 2, Sodra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympic BK won 1-2.

Taipei Bear W - Taicheng Blue W

Taipei Bear W - Taicheng Blue W

Taipei Bear W are playing Taicheng Blue W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taoyuan W - New Taipei W

Taoyuan W - New Taipei W

Taoyuan W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Speranza W - Nittaidai W

Speranza W - Nittaidai W

Speranza W are playing Nittaidai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on June 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

NGU Nagoya W - Orca Kamogawa W

NGU Nagoya W - Orca Kamogawa W

NGU Nagoya W are playing Orca Kamogawa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on June 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Setagaya Sfida FC W - Cerezo Osaka W

Setagaya Sfida FC W - Cerezo Osaka W

Setagaya Sfida FC W are playing Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on June 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Goyang Citizen - Yangpyeong

Goyang Citizen - Yangpyeong

Goyang Citizen are playing Yangpyeong at the K4 League of Korea Republic on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jeonju Citizen - Namdong

Jeonju Citizen - Namdong

Jeonju Citizen are playing Namdong at the K4 League of Korea Republic on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cheongju - Daejeon Korail

Cheongju - Daejeon Korail

Cheongju played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on June 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 1-3.

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Mokpo City

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Mokpo City

Pyeongtaek Citizen played Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on June 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 0-2.

Hang Sai - Casa De Portugal

Hang Sai - Casa De Portugal

Hang Sai played Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hang Sai won 4-0.

Ain Mlila - CS Constantine

Ain Mlila - CS Constantine

Ain Mlila played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CS Constantine won 2-3.

ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey

ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey

ASO Chlef played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on June 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wadi Degla - El Gounah

Wadi Degla - El Gounah

Wadi Degla played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Armed Forces - Marimoo

Armed Forces - Marimoo

Armed Forces are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on June 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Marimoo are winning 0-1.

Fortune - BK Milan

Fortune - BK Milan

Fortune are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on June 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IZK Khemisset - KAC Kenitra

IZK Khemisset - KAC Kenitra

IZK Khemisset played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KAC Kenitra won 0-1.

Kawkab Marrakech - Widad Temara

Kawkab Marrakech - Widad Temara

Kawkab Marrakech played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kawkab Marrakech won 3-1.

OCK Khouribga - Chabab Ben Guerir

OCK Khouribga - Chabab Ben Guerir

OCK Khouribga played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 1-0.

Ol. Dcheira - Chabab Atlas

Ol. Dcheira - Chabab Atlas

Ol. Dcheira played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 1-0.

Riadi Salmi - Racing Casablanca

Riadi Salmi - Racing Casablanca

Riadi Salmi played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riadi Salmi won 5-0.

Stade Marocain - Union de Touarga

Stade Marocain - Union de Touarga

Stade Marocain played Union de Touarga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Union de Touarga won 2-3.

Tihad Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal

Tihad Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal

Tihad Casablanca played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tihad Casablanca won 2-0.

WAF Fes - ASS Sale

WAF Fes - ASS Sale

WAF Fes played ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WAF Fes won 2-1.

Ferroviario de Lichinga - Ferroviario Nacala

Ferroviario de Lichinga - Ferroviario Nacala

Ferroviario de Lichinga played Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on June 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ferroviario de Lichinga won 2-0.

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on June 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-0.

Azam - Gwambina

Azam - Gwambina

Azam played Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on June 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Azam won 4-1.

Airtel Kitara - KCCA

Airtel Kitara - KCCA

Airtel Kitara played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCCA won 2-6.

UPDF - SC Villa

UPDF - SC Villa

UPDF played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UPDF won 2-1.

Charleston Battery - Miami FC Blues

Charleston Battery - Miami FC Blues

Charleston Battery are playing Miami FC Blues at the USL Championship of Usa on June 18. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Real Monarchs - El Paso Locomotive

Real Monarchs - El Paso Locomotive

Real Monarchs are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on June 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Tombense - Ferroviario

Tombense - Ferroviario

Tombense are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C - First stage of Brazil on June 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo Iteno

Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo Iteno

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sportivo Iteno at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on June 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo Santani - Fulgencio Yegros

Deportivo Santani - Fulgencio Yegros

Deportivo Santani are playing Fulgencio Yegros at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fernando de la Mora - 2 de Mayo

Fernando de la Mora - 2 de Mayo

Fernando de la Mora are playing 2 de Mayo at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fernando de la Mora are winning 3-1.

Guarani Trinidad - 3 de Febrero

Guarani Trinidad - 3 de Febrero

Guarani Trinidad are playing 3 de Febrero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on June 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Resistencia - Sportivo Trinidense

Resistencia - Sportivo Trinidense

Resistencia are playing Sportivo Trinidense at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on June 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

UTC Cajamarca - Molinos El Pirata

UTC Cajamarca - Molinos El Pirata

UTC Cajamarca played Molinos El Pirata at the Copa Bicentenario of Peru on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. UTC Cajamarca won 1-0.

Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

Zulia are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera of Venezuela on June 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Universidad Central - Atletico Venezuela

Universidad Central - Atletico Venezuela

Universidad Central are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Primera of Venezuela on June 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Centenary Stormers - Toowong

Centenary Stormers - Toowong

Centenary Stormers played Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Western Spirit - Brisbane Knights

Western Spirit - Brisbane Knights

Western Spirit played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

South Melbourne - Port Melbourne

South Melbourne - Port Melbourne

South Melbourne played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Port Melbourne won 0-1.

Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic

Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic

Oakleigh Cannons played Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 3-2.

Avondale Heights - Dandenong City

Avondale Heights - Dandenong City

Avondale Heights are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21 - MetroStars

Adelaide United U-21 - MetroStars

Adelaide United U-21 are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide

Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Panthers

Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Panthers

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing South Adelaide Panthers at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19.

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings

Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings

Campbelltown City are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FC - Eastern Suburbs

Gold Coast United FC - Eastern Suburbs

Gold Coast United FC played Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Armadale - Perth Glory-2

Armadale - Perth Glory-2

Armadale are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

Balcatta are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City - Inglewood United

Bayswater City - Inglewood United

Bayswater City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth - Gwelup Croatia SC

Perth - Gwelup Croatia SC

Perth are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Devonport City - Launceston City

Devonport City - Launceston City

Devonport City are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions

Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions

Riverside Olympic are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Clarence Zebras - South Hobart

Clarence Zebras - South Hobart

Clarence Zebras are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Maitland - Lake Macquarie

Maitland - Lake Macquarie

Maitland played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maitland won 1-0.

Weston Workers - Valentine

Weston Workers - Valentine

Weston Workers are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Woden Valley - Canberra

Woden Valley - Canberra

Woden Valley are playing Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on June 19. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.