Gefle vs Frej Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Sunday, August 5
Full Time
GradenAdam Graden (goal)11'
BajrovicBajrovic (goal)23'
LanttoJonas Lantto (goal)27'
JajicDusan Jajic (goal)37'
RunnemoJoakim Runnemo (goal)43'
PeterNsima Peter (goal)59'
JajicDusan Jajic (goal)63'
2 : 5
FT
Copy
All videos of Gefle - Frej on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Gefle 2, Frej 5.
63 '
2 - 5
Dusan Jajic scores for Frej.
59 '
2 - 4
Nsima Peter scores for Frej.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 3
First half ends.
43 '
2 - 3
Joakim Runnemo scores for Frej.
37 '
2 - 2
Dusan Jajic scores for Frej.
27 '
2 - 1
Jonas Lantto scores for Gefle.
23 '
1 - 1
Bajrovic scores for Gefle.
11 '
0 - 1
Adam Graden scores for Frej.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Frej's last 4 away matches had 3 or more goals.
3
Frej have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Gefle played Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frej won 2-5. Gefle are 15th in the table with 25 points after 30 matches, while Frej are 9th with 37 points in 30 matches.

Adam Graden scored the first goal on the 11th minute of the game followed by goals from Bajrovic, Jonas Lantto, Dusan Jajic, Joakim Runnemo and Nsima Peter, who made the final score 2-5.

ScoreBat was covering Gefle vs Frej in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Sweden Superettan's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Gefle vs Frej live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Sweden Superettan in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/frej-vs-gefle-live-stream/

Gefle have lost to Landskrona in their previous match, while Frej have won GAIS in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
June 24th, 2018 - Superettan
October 21st, 2017 - Superettan
April 2nd, 2017 - Superettan

Gefle and Frej have met 3 times in their recent history. Gefle won once, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Gefle have won 6 of their 30 matches in Superettan, drawing 7 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 60 - 2.00 per match. Frej have won 10 of their 30 matches in Superettan, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 46 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 56 - 1.87 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gefle and Frej are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Adam Graden, Bajrovic, Jonas Lantto, Dusan Jajic, Joakim Runnemo and Nsima Peter as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gefle or Frej score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gefle and Frej include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gefle vs Frej with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Sweden Superettan are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NimesAngers18:00

Nimes - Angers

Nimes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaBarcelona20:30

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CelticSt. Mirren19:45

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonAberdeen19:45

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeartsDundee19:45

Hearts - Dundee

Hearts are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KilmarnockRangers19:45

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian19:45

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. JohnstoneLivingston19:45

St. Johnstone - Livingston

St. Johnstone are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:45

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionManchester City19:45

Burton Albion - Manchester City

Burton Albion are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BergeracOrleans17:30

Bergerac - Orleans

Bergerac are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Marignane GignacIris Croix17:30

Marignane Gignac - Iris Croix

Marignane Gignac are playing Iris Croix at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneDijon17:30

Saint-Etienne - Dijon

Saint-Etienne are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St PryveRennais17:30

St Pryve - Rennais

St Pryve are playing Rennais at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viry-ChatillonCaen17:30

Viry-Chatillon - Caen

Viry-Chatillon are playing Caen at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSGStrasbourg20:05

PSG - Strasbourg

PSG are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 23. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Atromitos2 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Apollon

Atromitos played Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 2-1.

AEK0 - 0Kissamikos3'

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK are playing Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 0Larisa5'

Asteras Tripolis - Larisa

Asteras Tripolis are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OlympiakosXanthi17:30

Olympiakos - Xanthi

Olympiakos are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteWillem II17:30

Twente - Willem II

Twente are playing Willem II at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna19:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bodrumspor1 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-2.

Goztepe0 - 0Antalyaspor19'

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe are playing Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalikesirsporTrabzonspor17:30

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

River PlateUnion Santa Fe00:00

River Plate - Union Santa Fe

River Plate are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BolivarDefensor Sporting23:30

Bolivar - Defensor Sporting

Bolivar are playing Defensor Sporting at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaAtletico Garcilaso23:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia1 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Arsenal T

Jagiellonia played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-2.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Pohang Steelers

Radnik Surdulica played Pohang Steelers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Eastern Suburbs

Western Pride played Eastern Suburbs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

PDRM - Terengganu

PDRM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-3.

Rakosmenti3 - 2BudaorsFull TimeFT

Rakosmenti - Budaors

Rakosmenti played Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakosmenti won 3-2.

Banants0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Banants - Lori

Banants played Lori at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budejovice3 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Budejovice played Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Gorica3 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Gorica - Sesvete

Gorica played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorica won 3-0.

Liefering2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Liefering - Hajduk-2

Liefering played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PTT Rayong1 - 3Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Darul Takzim

PTT Rayong played Darul Takzim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Darul Takzim won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zarkovo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Gryf W

Nieciecza played Gryf W at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quang Nam3 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Quang Nam won 3-0.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 2Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC

Rochedale Rovers played Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-2.

Borac2 - 2Sloboda UziceFull TimeFT

Borac - Sloboda Uzice

Borac played Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chainat1 - 1Police TeroFull TimeFT

Chainat - Police Tero

Chainat played Police Tero at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 2Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-2.

Odra Opole2 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Odra Opole - Tychy 71

Odra Opole played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-0.

Tatran Presov2 - 5Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Tatran Presov played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-5.

Wisla KrakowPuszcza N.CanceledCanc

Wisla Krakow - Puszcza N.

Wisla Krakow are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 2KosiceFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce played Kosice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chiangmai2 - 3Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Consadole Sapporo

Chiangmai played Consadole Sapporo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-1.

Chojniczanka2 - 1Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Olimpia G

Chojniczanka played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-1.

Gyor6 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Gyor - Vac

Gyor played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 6-0.

MTK3 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

MTK - Lviv

MTK played Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK won 3-0.

Olomouc5 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Jihlava

Olomouc played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc won 5-0.

Rad1 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad played FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa0 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Ufa - Wisla Plock

Ufa played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeta3 - 1Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Zeta - Arsenal Tivat

Zeta played Arsenal Tivat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 3-1.

Botev2 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv G-O

Botev played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Neftci Baku1 - 2LiberecFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku - Liberec

Neftci Baku played Liberec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Liberec won 1-2.

Pahang0 - 1Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Pahang - Negeri Sembilan

Pahang played Negeri Sembilan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 0-1.

Borussia D-24 - 0EssenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Essen

Borussia D-2 played Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 4-0.

Gorica4 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Gorica - Budafoki

Gorica played Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gorica won 4-2.

Hamburg5 - 2Midtjylland83'

Hamburg - Midtjylland

Hamburg are playing Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hamburg is winning 5-2.

Ruzomberok0 - 1PohronieFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Pohronie

Ruzomberok played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-1.

Unterhaching5 - 0Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Juniors OO

Unterhaching played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 5-0.

VardaSlavoj TrebisovPostponedPst

Varda - Slavoj Trebisov

Varda are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Zlate Moravce3 - 0KomarnoFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Komarno

Zlate Moravce played Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 3-0.

Altach2 - 0VaduzFull TimeFT

Altach - Vaduz

Altach played Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 2-0.

NK Istra 19612 - 1Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Inter-Zapresic

NK Istra 1961 played Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 2-1.

Rayong2 - 3FC Ha Noi88'

Rayong - FC Ha Noi

Rayong are playing FC Ha Noi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and FC Ha Noi is winning 2-3.

Tianjin TedaJumillaNo Info YetNIY

Tianjin Teda - Jumilla

Tianjin Teda are playing Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Aarau1 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Aarau - Honved

Aarau played Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B0 - 2Dinamo65'

Dinamo B - Dinamo

Dinamo B are playing Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo is winning 0-2.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Slask62'

Dinamo Zagreb - Slask

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 1-0.

Dunarea CalarasiZemun14:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Zemun

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ElversbergAlemannia Aachen14:00

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lech0 - 2Etar45 +2'

Lech - Etar

Lech are playing Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Etar is winning 0-2.

Mura1 - 1Varteks68'

Mura - Varteks

Mura are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Piast Gliwice1 - 1Qarabag62'

Piast Gliwice - Qarabag

Piast Gliwice are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Puszcza N.1 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola71'

Puszcza N. - Stal Stalowa Wola

Puszcza N. are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Stalowa Wola is winning 1-3.

Rudar Velenje6 - 0Dob73'

Rudar Velenje - Dob

Rudar Velenje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rudar Velenje is winning 6-0.

ROW Rybnik0 - 0Podhale Nowy Targ45 +1'

ROW Rybnik - Podhale Nowy Targ

ROW Rybnik are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Shanghai Shenhua15'

CSKA Sofia - Shanghai Shenhua

CSKA Sofia are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Steaua14'

Dynamo K. - Steaua

Dynamo K. are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fakel2 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Fakel - Vendsyssel

Fakel played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fakel won 2-1.

Maribor0 - 0Karvina16'

Maribor - Karvina

Maribor are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0Wuhan Zall17'

Plzen - Wuhan Zall

Plzen are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Young Boys1 - 0Schaffhausen17'

Young Boys - Schaffhausen

Young Boys are playing Schaffhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Young Boys is winning 1-0.

BrabrandAGF Aarhus15:50

Brabrand - AGF Aarhus

Brabrand are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

ArcosShenzhen FC16:00

Arcos - Shenzhen FC

Arcos are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWiener Neustadt17:00

Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCBrno17:00

Hibernians FC - Brno

Hibernians FC are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VyskovSpartak Hulin17:00

Vyskov - Spartak Hulin

Vyskov are playing Spartak Hulin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarLinkoping City17:30

Kalmar - Linkoping City

Kalmar are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KolnBochum17:30

Koln - Bochum

Koln are playing Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KrayWattenscheid17:30

Kray - Wattenscheid

Kray are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MorlauternHomburg17:30

Morlautern - Homburg

Morlautern are playing Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfArminia Ludwigshafen18:00

Astoria Walldorf - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03CFC Hertha18:00

Babelsberg 03 - CFC Hertha

Babelsberg 03 are playing CFC Hertha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LuckenwaldeHertha-218:00

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PlauenLokomotive Leipzig18:00

Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig

Plauen are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VelbertFortuna Dusseldorf-218:00

Velbert - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Velbert are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxYverdon18:00

Xamax - Yverdon

Xamax are playing Yverdon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Niendorfer18:30

Hamburger-2 - Niendorfer

Hamburger-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18:30

Holstein Kiel-2 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RatingenWuppertaler18:30

Ratingen - Wuppertaler

Ratingen are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cobh RamblersWaterford19:00

Cobh Ramblers - Waterford

Cobh Ramblers are playing Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TaborskoFloriana FC19:00

Taborsko - Floriana FC

Taborsko are playing Floriana FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronEmelec20:30

Deportivo Moron - Emelec

Deportivo Moron are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Colo ColoUnion Espanola22:05

Colo Colo - Union Espanola

Colo Colo are playing Union Espanola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUniversitario22:30

Universidad de Chile - Universitario

Universidad de Chile are playing Universitario at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

RacingInstituto00:10

Racing - Instituto

Racing are playing Instituto at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil01:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Apolonia2 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia played Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apolonia won 2-1.

Bylis2 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Bylis - Laci

Bylis played Laci at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bylis won 2-0.

Egnatia R0 - 3Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Egnatia R - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Egnatia R played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 0-3.

Lushnja1 - 3TeutaFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Teuta

Lushnja played Teuta at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-3.

Vllaznia2 - 1KamzaFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Kamza

Vllaznia played Kamza at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 2-1.

KF TiranaFlamurtari16:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karmiotissa2 - 1Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa played Ethnikos Achnas at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-1.

Pafos0 - 0Aris Limassol21'

Pafos - Aris Limassol

Pafos are playing Aris Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Enosis ParalimniAnorthosis16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LewesMargate19:45

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownKings Lynn Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Kings Lynn Town

Hitchin Town are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonMonaco-218:00

Toulon - Monaco-2

Toulon are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram21:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Carrarese3 - 1Lucchese90 +1'

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Carrarese is winning 3-1.

Cuneo2 - 0Juventus-287'

Cuneo - Juventus-2

Cuneo are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cuneo is winning 2-0.

Olbia2 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Olbia - Virtus Entella

Olbia played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olbia won 2-1.

Piacenza2 - 1Gozzano90 +3'

Piacenza - Gozzano

Piacenza are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Piacenza is winning 2-1.

ArezzoPisa17:30

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Piacenza17:30

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaPro Patria17:30

Robur Siena - Pro Patria

Robur Siena are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli19:30

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Paganese1 - 1Siracusa90 +5'

Paganese - Siracusa

Paganese are playing Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rieti0 - 2Francavilla90 +1'

Rieti - Francavilla

Rieti are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Francavilla is winning 0-2.

CasertanaBisceglie19:30

Casertana - Bisceglie

Casertana are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CataniaMatera19:30

Catania - Matera

Catania are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaJuve Stabia19:30

Potenza - Juve Stabia

Potenza are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegginaViterbese19:30

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeMonopoli19:30

Rende - Monopoli

Rende are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioTrapani19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Trapani

Sicula Leonzio are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter U-192 - 0Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Inter U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 2-0.

Atalanta U-193 - 0Roma U-1990'

Atalanta U-19 - Roma U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Atalanta U-19 is winning 3-0.

Fiorentina U-194 - 3Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Juventus U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 4-3.

Torino U-194 - 2Verona U-1990 +3'

Torino U-19 - Verona U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Torino U-19 is winning 4-2.

River MelillaLoja13:30

River Melilla - Loja

River Melilla are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Fehaiheel0 - 1Al Salmiyah28'

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Salmiyah is winning 0-1.

Al Sahil1 - 1Al Quadsia28'

Al Sahil - Al Quadsia

Al Sahil are playing Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 2Kazma28'

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's the first half and Kazma is winning 0-2.

Burgan4 - 0Al Tadhamon28'

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan are playing Al Tadhamon at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's the first half and Burgan is winning 4-0.

Al Taee Hail0 - 1Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Al Adalh

Al Taee Hail played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Adalh won 0-1.

Dhamk0 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Mojzel

Dhamk played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Ansar2 - 3Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al Ain FC

Al-Ansar played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-3.

HajerAl JeelPostponedPst

Hajer - Al Jeel

Hajer are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Jeddah18'

Al Nahdha - Jeddah

Al Nahdha are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Qaisoma1 - 4Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Qaisoma played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 1-4.

Al TaawonAl Shabab Riyadh15:20

Al Taawon - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Wahda Mecca17:05

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

MB Rouisset1 - 1CS Constantine68'

MB Rouisset - CS Constantine

MB Rouisset are playing CS Constantine at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hussein Dey0 - 0MC Alger58'

Hussein Dey - MC Alger

Hussein Dey are playing MC Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haras El Hedood1 - 2El GounahFull TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - El Gounah

Haras El Hedood played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. El Gounah won 1-2.

SmouhaENPPI Cairo15:30

Smouha - ENPPI Cairo

Smouha are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyDakhlia18:00

El Entag El Harby - Dakhlia

El Entag El Harby are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA Casablanca1 - 1FAR Rabat59'

RCA Casablanca - FAR Rabat

RCA Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

RSB BerkaneFUS Rabat16:00

RSB Berkane - FUS Rabat

RSB Berkane are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bidvest WitsBoyne Tigers17:30

Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers

Bidvest Wits are playing Boyne Tigers at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityTshakhuma TM17:30

Polokwane City - Tshakhuma TM

Polokwane City are playing Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien

Ben Guerdane played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bizertin2 - 2EsperanceFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Club Africain0 - 1Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel

Club Africain played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-1.

AD CarmelitaLimon20:30

AD Carmelita - Limon

AD Carmelita are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

GreciaUniversidad de Costa Rica21:05

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalupeSantos Dg02:05

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

PasaquinaIsidro Metapan21:00

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaChalatenango21:15

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaJocoro01:00

Santa Tecla - Jocoro

Santa Tecla are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCruz Azul01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cruz Azul

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cruz Azul at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecQueretaro01:00

Zacatepec - Queretaro

Zacatepec are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaAtletico San Luis03:00

America - Atletico San Luis

America are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaCorrecaminos03:00

Morelia - Correcaminos

Morelia are playing Correcaminos at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaTijuana03:00

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FerroviariaPonte Preta19:00

Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta

Ferroviaria are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuaraniCorinthians21:15

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OesteBragantino21:15

Oeste - Bragantino

Oeste are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

PalmeirasBotafogo SP23:00

Palmeiras - Botafogo SP

Palmeiras are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AimoreGremio22:30

Aimore - Gremio

Aimore are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuventudeEC Sao Jose22:30

Juventude - EC Sao Jose

Juventude are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Novo HamburgoVeranopolis22:30

Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis

Novo Hamburgo are playing Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sao LuizCaxias22:30

Sao Luiz - Caxias

Sao Luiz are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

URTCaldense21:00

URT - Caldense

URT are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TombenseAtletico-MG21:15

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BoaGuarani MG22:00

Boa - Guarani MG

Boa are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TupynambasTupi22:00

Tupynambas - Tupi

Tupynambas are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCAP Patrocinense23:30

Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense

Cruzeiro are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasJequie23:30

Alagoinhas - Jequie

Alagoinhas are playing Jequie at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaJuazeirense23:30

Bahia - Juazeirense

Bahia are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelAtletico PE22:00

Cascavel - Atletico PE

Cascavel are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PROperario PR22:00

Cianorte PR - Operario PR

Cianorte PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaMaringa22:00

Coritiba - Maringa

Coritiba are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TCWRio Branco PR22:00

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Central SCSalgueiro23:00

Central SC - Salgueiro

Central SC are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academica VitoriaSport Recife23:30

Academica Vitoria - Sport Recife

Academica Vitoria are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Flamengo PESanta Cruz00:30

Flamengo PE - Santa Cruz

Flamengo PE are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueFigueirense21:00

Brusque - Figueirense

Brusque are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoJoinville21:00

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisHercilio Luz23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCriciuma23:00

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoianesiaGremio Anapolis22:00

Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AnapolinaVila Nova22:30

Anapolina - Vila Nova

Anapolina are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AparecidenseIpora22:30

Aparecidense - Ipora

Aparecidense are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CRACGoiania22:30

CRAC - Goiania

CRAC are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraAtletico GO22:30

Itumbiara - Atletico GO

Itumbiara are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ECGuarany de Sobral23:00

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

HorizonteFerroviario23:00

Horizonte - Ferroviario

Horizonte are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseIguatu00:30

Atletico Cearense - Iguatu

Atletico Cearense are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CordinoSampaio Correa17:30

Cordino - Sampaio Correa

Cordino are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAImperatriz MA22:00

Moto Club MA - Imperatriz MA

Moto Club MA are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:30

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MuriciCRB23:30

Murici - CRB

Murici are playing CRB at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaUniao Rondonopolis23:30

Operario LTDa - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario LTDa are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PortuguesaMadureira18:00

Portuguesa - Madureira

Portuguesa are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BotafogoBangu21:15

Botafogo - Bangu

Botafogo are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

ResendeFlamengo21:15

Resende - Flamengo

Resende are playing Flamengo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Boavista SCCabofriense22:00

Boavista SC - Cabofriense

Boavista SC are playing Cabofriense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoVolta Redonda23:30

Vasco - Volta Redonda

Vasco are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuniorDeportes Tolima00:45

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior are playing Deportes Tolima at the Supercup of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-0.

Perth Glory0 - 0Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Adelaide United

Perth Glory played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.