Free State Stars vs Golden Arrows Durban Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:30 on Wednesday, October 24
CeleNkanyiso Cele (goal)38'
MoseamediJudas Moseamedi (goal)88'
1 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
52% - 48%
Shots On Target
1 - 1
Total Attempts
25 - 9
Corners
9
3
Fouls
8
10
Yellow Cards
2
2
Free State Stars: Nyiko Mobbie 36', Rooi Mahamutsa 76'
Golden Arrows Durban: Siyanda Zwane 11', Nkosingiphile Gumede 70'
Free State Stars
Golden Arrows Durban
23
Badra
Ali Sangare
28
Rooi
Mahamutsa
2
Nyiko
Mobbie
21
Patrick
Phungwayo
17
Tshepo
Tema
26
Goodman
Dlamini
8
Cesaire
Gandze
4
Makhehlene
Makhaula
13
Sibusiso
Masina
6
Judas
Moseamedi
27
Harris
Tchilimbou

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Free State Stars 1, Golden Arrows Durban 1.
88 '
1 - 1
Judas Moseamedi scores for Free State Stars.
80 '
Substitution for Golden Arrows Durban. Wayde Jooste replaces Lerato Lamola
77 '
Substitution for Free State Stars. Yusuf Jappie replaces Goodman Dlamini
76 '
Rooi Mahamutsa is shown the yellow card.
72 '
Substitution for Free State Stars. Eleazar Rodgers replaces Sibusiso Masina
70 '
Nkosingiphile Gumede is shown the yellow card.
65 '
Substitution for Golden Arrows Durban. Musa Bilankulu replaces Siphamandla Sabelo
62 '
Substitution for Free State Stars. Sinethemba Jantjie replaces Harris Tchilimbou
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
38 '
0 - 1
Nkanyiso Cele scores for Golden Arrows Durban.
36 '
Nyiko Mobbie is shown the yellow card.
31 '
Substitution for Golden Arrows Durban. Siyanda Dlamini replaces Siyanda Zwane
11 '
Siyanda Zwane is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Free State Stars's last 6 matches had 2 or less goals.
4
Golden Arrows Durban's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Free State Stars have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Free State Stars played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on October 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Free State Stars are 9th in the table with 13 points after 14 matches, while Golden Arrows Durban are 11th with 12 points in 12 matches.

Nkanyiso Cele scored the first goal on the 38th minute of the game followed by a goal from Judas Moseamedi, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Free State Stars vs Golden Arrows Durban in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. South africa Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Free State Stars vs Golden Arrows Durban live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of South africa Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/free-state-stars-vs-golden-arrows-durban-live-stream/

Free State Stars kicked off the game with Badra Ali Sangare, Rooi Mahamutsa, Nyiko Mobbie, Patrick Phungwayo, Tshepo Tema, Goodman Dlamini who got substituted by Yusuf Jappie on the 77th minute, Cesaire Gandze, Makhehlene Makhaula, Sibusiso Masina who got substituted by Eleazar Rodgers on the 72nd minute, Judas Moseamedi and Harris Tchilimbou who got substituted by Sinethemba Jantjie on the 62nd minute as starters, with Olivier Kwizera, Bangali Keita, Sinethemba Jantjie, Yusuf Jappie, Mpho Maruping, Linda Bhengu and Eleazar Rodgers on the bench.

Golden Arrows Durban's starting eleven were Nkosingiphile Gumede, Nkanyiso Mngwengwe, Limbikani Mzava, Nkosinathi Sibisi, Siyanda Zwane who got substituted by Siyanda Dlamini on the 31st minute, Nkanyiso Cele, Thabo Molefe, Siboniso Conco, Lerato Lamola who got substituted by Wayde Jooste on the 80th minute, Knox Mutizwa and Siphamandla Sabelo who got substituted by Musa Bilankulu on the 65th minute, with Maximilian Mbaeva, Musa Bilankulu, Siyanda Dlamini, Lungelo Dube, Wayde Jooste, Nduduzo Sibiya and Sibusiso Sibeko on the bench.

Free State Stars have won Bloemfontein Celtic in their previous match, while Golden Arrows Durban have won Black Leopards Venda in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 7th, 2018 - Premier League
December 6th, 2017 - Premier League
February 18th, 2017 - Premier League
September 21st, 2016 - Premier League
April 30th, 2016 - Premier League

Free State Stars and Golden Arrows Durban have met 5 times in their recent history. Free State Stars won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Golden Arrows Durban also won twice.

Free State Stars have won 3 of their 14 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 18 - 1.29 per match. Golden Arrows Durban have won 2 of their 12 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 10 - 0.83 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Siyanda Zwane, Nyiko Mobbie, Nkosingiphile Gumede and Rooi Mahamutsa were the ones to receive it.

Free State Stars Golden Arrows Durban Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Free State Stars and Golden Arrows Durban are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Nkanyiso Cele and Judas Moseamedi as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Free State Stars or Golden Arrows Durban score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Free State Stars and Golden Arrows Durban include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Free State Stars vs Golden Arrows Durban with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of South africa Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Netherlands1 - 0FranceHalf TimeHT

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Netherlands is winning 1-0.

Slovakia2 - 0UkraineHalf TimeHT

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Slovakia is winning 2-0.

Wales0 - 1DenmarkHalf TimeHT

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Denmark is winning 0-1.

Cyprus1 - 0BulgariaHalf TimeHT

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Cyprus is winning 1-0.

Slovenia1 - 0NorwayHalf TimeHT

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Slovenia is winning 1-0.

Gibraltar1 - 1ArmeniaHalf TimeHT

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Liechtenstein0 - 0FYR MacedoniaHalf TimeHT

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Japan1 - 1VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan1 - 2PalestineFull TimeFT

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palestine won 1-2.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oman1 - 1SyriaFull TimeFT

Oman - Syria

Oman played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia1 - 0YemenFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia played Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 1-0.

Brazil0 - 0Uruguay28'

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Palmas0 - 0Granada CF36'

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morocco2 - 0Cameroon71'

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Morocco is winning 2-0.

South Sudan2 - 5BurundiFull TimeFT

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan played Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burundi won 2-5.

Egypt3 - 2TunisiaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt played Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Egypt won 3-2.

Botev2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haladas3 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Siofok1 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Siofok - Vac

Siofok played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Stal Mielec4 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec played Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 4-0.

Duisburg1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig played Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm2 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Sturm - Ried

Sturm played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Altach6 - 3Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach played Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-3.

Pafos1 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-2.

Vaduz0 - 3St. GallenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-3.

Anorthosis3 - 1PAEEKFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis played PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-1.

Wehen2 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen played Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen2 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

MTK4 - 5GyirmotFull TimeFT

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 4-5.

Osijek3 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic5 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 5-3.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-3.

AEL0 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

AEL - Riga

AEL played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Neu-Isenburg1 - 3Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg played Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 1-3.

Admira-24 - 2Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Admira-2 won 4-2.

Mattersburg-20 - 1LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leobendorf won 0-1.

St. Polten-20 - 2SchwechatFull TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 played Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwechat won 0-2.

Ebreichsdorf4 - 1MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 4-1.

Mauerwerk1 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Wiener SK2 - 0Bruck-LeithaFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-0.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 1Union Saint-Gilloise52'

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Genk W1 - 2Gent W82'

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gent W is winning 1-2.

Standard W0 - 1Anderlecht W69'

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 3TepliceFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha played Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha played Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Leeds U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Sheffield Wed U-231 - 2Barnsley U-2380'

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barnsley U-23 is winning 1-2.

Germania Egestorf1 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 1-0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 - 2Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hamburger-2 won 1-2.

Verl4 - 0WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 4-0.

Alemannia Aachen1 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seligenporten2 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 4BuchholzFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buchholz won 1-4.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg7 - 2HEBCFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 7-2.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SV7 - 3BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 7-3.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eilenburg3 - 2PlauenFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 3-2.

Brunninghausen3 - 3Schermbeck80'

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Pescara U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

ADO Den Haag W3 - 2Zwolle WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag W won 3-2.

Achilles 29 W0 - 8Twente WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 0-8.

Barendrecht W2 - 2Heerenveen WFull TimeFT

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSV W1 - 0Ajax WFull TimeFT

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 1-0.

Queen's Park0 - 0Connah's QNHalf TimeHT

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-192 - 1Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Latvia U-19 won 2-1.

Greece U-210 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 played Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 0-1.

Poland U-210 - 1Portugal U-21Full TimeFT

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela Lamongan4 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 4-0.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SC3 - 3Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC played Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

Paradou2 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paradou won 2-1.

ES Setif0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia1 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-2.

Japan U-17 W6 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Japan U-17 W won 6-0.

Finland U-17 W1 - 2Ghana U-17 W80'

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ghana U-17 W is winning 1-2.

Mexico U-17 W0 - 0Brazil U-17 W34'

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-211 - 0FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 3Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Albania U-212 - 0Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-0.

Germany U-213 - 0Netherlands U-2180'

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-21 is winning 3-0.

Croatia U-202 - 0Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 2-0.

Serbia U-201 - 0FYR Macedonia U-20Full TimeFT

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 played FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-20 won 1-0.

France U-201 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-203 - 1Slovakia U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 played Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 3-1.

Bolivia U-200 - 0Peru U-20Full TimeFT

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 played Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezuela U-200 - 0Ecuador U-201'

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 3Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 2-3.

Italy U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.