Estonia Winter Tournament Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Winter Tournament
Latest Results
Today
Tammeka Tartu-20 - 0Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

past Monday
Keila0 - 1Laanemaa HaapsaluFull TimeFT

Keila - Laanemaa Haapsalu

Keila played Laanemaa Haapsalu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 24. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Laanemaa Haapsalu won 0-1.

Voru FC Helios1 - 4Tabasalu CharmaFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Tabasalu Charma

Voru FC Helios played Tabasalu Charma at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tabasalu Charma won 1-4.

past Sunday
Welco Tartu1 - 7Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT

Welco Tartu - Nomme Kalju-2

Welco Tartu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 1-7.

Tammeka Tartu-2Levadia-2PostponedPst

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Levadia-2

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23.

ElvaK-Jarve JK JarvePostponedPst

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23.

Tarvas Rakvere2 - 5Flora-2Full TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Flora-2

Tarvas Rakvere played Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Flora-2 won 2-5.

Viimsi IgiliikurPaide-2PostponedPst

Viimsi Igiliikur - Paide-2

Viimsi Igiliikur are playing Paide-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 23.

past Saturday
Voru FC Helios1 - 7Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Nomme United

Voru FC Helios played Nomme United at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-7.

Vandra2 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Vandra - Tallinna Kalev-2

Vandra played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 22. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Vandra won 2-1.

February 16th
Tabasalu Charma2 - 3Laanemaa HaapsaluFull TimeFT

Tabasalu Charma - Laanemaa Haapsalu

Tabasalu Charma played Laanemaa Haapsalu at the of on February 16. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Laanemaa Haapsalu won 2-3.

Paide-26 - 1Voru FC HeliosFull TimeFT

Paide-2 - Voru FC Helios

Paide-2 played Voru FC Helios at the of on February 16. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Paide-2 won 6-1.

Flora-28 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the of on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 8-1.

Paide-31 - 6FCI TallinnFull TimeFT

Paide-3 - FCI Tallinn

Paide-3 played FCI Tallinn at the of on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. FCI Tallinn won 1-6.

Levadia-25 - 2K-Jarve JK JarveFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the of on February 16. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Levadia-2 won 5-2.

February 15th
Viimsi Igiliikur2 - 2KeilaFull TimeFT

Viimsi Igiliikur - Keila

Viimsi Igiliikur played Keila at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tallinna Kalev-21 - 3Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Welco Tartu at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Welco Tartu won 1-3.

Vandra3 - 1ParnuFull TimeFT

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra played Parnu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 15. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Vandra won 3-1.

Tarvas Rakvere1 - 8ElvaFull TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Elva

Tarvas Rakvere played Elva at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elva won 1-8.

Paide1 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Paide - Flora

Paide played Flora at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 15. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 14th
Nomme Kalju-20 - 2Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Nomme United

Nomme Kalju-2 played Nomme United at the of on February 14. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Nomme United won 0-2.

February 9th
Tallinna Kalev-23 - 2Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Nomme Kalju-2 at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tallinna Kalev-2 won 3-2.

Parnu1 - 1Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Parnu - Welco Tartu

Parnu played Welco Tartu at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Keila7 - 2Voru FC HeliosFull TimeFT

Keila - Voru FC Helios

Keila played Voru FC Helios at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Keila won 7-2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve4 - 1Tarvas RakvereFull TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tarvas Rakvere

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tarvas Rakvere at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. K-Jarve JK Jarve won 4-1.

Elva3 - 2Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

Elva - Tammeka Tartu-2

Elva played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Elva won 3-2.

Paide-21 - 0Tabasalu CharmaFull TimeFT

Paide-2 - Tabasalu Charma

Paide-2 played Tabasalu Charma at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 09:20 UTC. Paide-2 won 1-0.

Flora-24 - 3Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 played Levadia-2 at the of on February 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Flora-2 won 4-3.

February 8th
Laanemaa Haapsalu3 - 3Viimsi IgiliikurFull TimeFT

Laanemaa Haapsalu - Viimsi Igiliikur

Laanemaa Haapsalu played Viimsi Igiliikur at the of on February 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 3Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev played Tulevik Viljandi at the of on February 8. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 1-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Winter Tournament of Estonia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Estonia's Winter Tournament in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Estonia Winter Tournament's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Winter Tournament's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Estonia's Winter Tournament matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Estonia Winter Tournament's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Winter Tournament of Estonia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Estonia Winter Tournament's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Winter Tournament of Estonia.

Matchday Live
Basel1 - 0APOELFull TimeFT

Basel - APOEL

Basel played APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Espanyol3 - 2WolvesFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol played Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Espanyol won 3-2.

Gent1 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Gent - Roma

Gent played Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1SportingAfter Extra TimeAET

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir played Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 4-1 in the extra time.

LASK Linz2 - 0AZFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz played AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-0.

Malmo FF0 - 3WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF played Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-3.

Porto1 - 3Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto played Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 1-3.

Ajax2 - 1GetafeFull TimeFT

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax played Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ajax won 2-1.

Arsenal1 - 2OlympiakosAfter Extra TimeAET

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal played Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-2 in the extra time.

Benfica3 - 3Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica played Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Celtic1 - 3FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic played FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-3.

Inter Milan2 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan played Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-1.

Manchester United5 - 0Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United played Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester United won 5-0.

Sevilla0 - 0ClujFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla played Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-2.

Honka1 - 1HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka played HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.