Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Saturday, January 11
Highlights
Copy
Embed all videos of Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju
Goals and Highlights
Estonia Winter Tournament
0 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Trans Narva 0, Nomme Kalju 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Trans Narva have gone 9 consecutive matches without a draw.
7
Nomme Kalju haven't lost in their previous 7 away matches.
3
Nomme Kalju have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Trans Narva played Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-3.

ScoreBat is covering Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Estonia Winter Tournament in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/nomme-kalju-vs-trans-narva-live-stream/

Trans Narva have won Kuressaare, Tallinna Kalev, Tulevik Viljandi and Maardu in their previous 4 matches, while Nomme Kalju have lost to Tammeka Tartu in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 14th, 2019 - Meistriliiga
July 5th, 2019 - Meistriliiga
June 15th, 2019 - Meistriliiga
May 25th, 2019 - National Cup
March 30th, 2019 - Meistriliiga

Trans Narva and Nomme Kalju have met 5 times in their recent history. Trans Narva won once, 3 matches ended in a draw while Nomme Kalju also won once.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Trans Narva and Nomme Kalju are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Trans Narva or Nomme Kalju score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Trans Narva and Nomme Kalju include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Estonia Winter Tournament are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Chelsea2 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chelsea won 2-1.

Burnley0 - 0Bournemouth38'

Burnley - Bournemouth

Burnley are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace0 - 0Newcastle United38'

Crystal Palace - Newcastle United

Crystal Palace are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sheffield United1 - 1Brighton38'

Sheffield United - Brighton

Sheffield United are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Southampton1 - 0Aston Villa38'

Southampton - Aston Villa

Southampton are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Southampton are winning 1-0.

Leicester CityManchester City17:30

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Celta Vigo1 - 0LeganesFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celta Vigo won 1-0.

Barcelona1 - 0Eibar32'

Barcelona - Eibar

Barcelona are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barcelona are winning 1-0.

Real SociedadValencia17:30

Real Sociedad - Valencia

Real Sociedad are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LevanteReal Madrid20:00

Levante - Real Madrid

Levante are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 0Hoffenheim46'

Borussia Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Borussia Monchengladbach are winning 1-0.

Hertha Berlin0 - 3KolnHalf TimeHT

Hertha Berlin - Koln

Hertha Berlin are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Koln are winning 0-3.

SC Freiburg0 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf51'

SC Freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

SC Freiburg are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna Dusseldorf are winning 0-1.

Werder Bremen0 - 0Borussia Dortmund49'

Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SchalkeRB Leipzig17:30

Schalke - RB Leipzig

Schalke are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bologna0 - 1Udinese77'

Bologna - Udinese

Bologna are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Udinese are winning 0-1.

SpalJuventus17:00

Spal - Juventus

Spal are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FiorentinaAC Milan19:45

Fiorentina - AC Milan

Fiorentina are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MarseilleNantes16:30

Marseille - Nantes

Marseille are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AngersMontpellier19:00

Angers - Montpellier

Angers are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DijonMonaco19:00

Dijon - Monaco

Dijon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LilleToulouse19:00

Lille - Toulouse

Lille are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StrasbourgAmiens19:00

Strasbourg - Amiens

Strasbourg are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brentford2 - 2BlackburnFull TimeFT

Brentford - Blackburn

Brentford played Blackburn at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barnsley0 - 0Middlesbrough39'

Barnsley - Middlesbrough

Barnsley are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Birmingham2 - 2Sheffield Wednesday39'

Birmingham - Sheffield Wednesday

Birmingham are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bristol City0 - 2West Bromwich Albion39'

Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion

Bristol City are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and West Bromwich Albion are winning 0-2.

Charlton Athletic1 - 1Luton39'

Charlton Athletic - Luton

Charlton Athletic are playing Luton at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leeds0 - 0Reading39'

Leeds - Reading

Leeds are playing Reading at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nottingham Forest0 - 0QPR39'

Nottingham Forest - QPR

Nottingham Forest are playing QPR at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preston NE0 - 0Hull City39'

Preston NE - Hull City

Preston NE are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City1 - 0Cardiff City39'

Stoke City - Cardiff City

Stoke City are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stoke City are winning 1-0.

Swansea City1 - 0Huddersfield39'

Swansea City - Huddersfield

Swansea City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Swansea City are winning 1-0.

Wigan0 - 0Millwall39'

Wigan - Millwall

Wigan are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EmmenWillem II17:30

Emmen - Willem II

Emmen are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna Sittard18:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HeerenveenADO Den Haag18:45

Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag

Heerenveen are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GroningenVV Venlo19:45

Groningen - VV Venlo

Groningen are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen1 - 0Ross County37'

Aberdeen - Ross County

Aberdeen are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aberdeen are winning 1-0.

Hamilton0 - 0Motherwell38'

Hamilton - Motherwell

Hamilton are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hibernian0 - 0Livingston37'

Hibernian - Livingston

Hibernian are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TondelaRio Ave18:00

Tondela - Rio Ave

Tondela are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BelenensesMaritimo20:30

Belenenses - Maritimo

Belenenses are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AdmiraSturm16:00

Admira - Sturm

Admira are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MattersburgAltach16:00

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TirolWolfsberger AC16:00

Tirol - Wolfsberger AC

Tirol are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StandardAntwerp17:00

Standard - Antwerp

Standard are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MouscronCercle Brugge19:00

Mouscron - Cercle Brugge

Mouscron are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OostendeZulte-Waregem19:00

Oostende - Zulte-Waregem

Oostende are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MechelenWaasland-Beveren19:30

Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren

Mechelen are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WesterloExcelsior Virton16:00

Westerlo - Excelsior Virton

Westerlo are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoeselareLokeren19:30

Roeselare - Lokeren

Roeselare are playing Lokeren at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botev Vratsa3 - 1Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Vratsa played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 3-1.

Cherno More2 - 2LevskiFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Levski

Cherno More played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CSKA Sofia1 - 0Botev49'

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia are winning 1-0.

Hajduk Split6 - 0NK Gorica80'

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hajduk Split are winning 6-0.

RijekaOsijek16:30

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Omonia1 - 0Enosis Paralimni81'

Omonia - Enosis Paralimni

Omonia are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Omonia are winning 1-0.

Apollon Limassol2 - 1Doxa38'

Apollon Limassol - Doxa

Apollon Limassol are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Apollon Limassol are winning 2-1.

Boleslav0 - 0SlovackoFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Slovacko

Boleslav played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liberec3 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

Liberec played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liberec won 3-1.

Slavia Praha2 - 0OpavaFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Opava

Slavia Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-0.

Plzen1 - 0Pribram8'

Plzen - Pribram

Plzen are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Plzen are winning 1-0.

Accrington Stanley0 - 0Rotherham39'

Accrington Stanley - Rotherham

Accrington Stanley are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fleetwood Town1 - 0Portsmouth39'

Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth

Fleetwood Town are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fleetwood Town are winning 1-0.

Ipswich Town0 - 0Oxford United39'

Ipswich Town - Oxford United

Ipswich Town are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lincoln City0 - 0Gillingham39'

Lincoln City - Gillingham

Lincoln City are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0Bolton39'

Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Bolton at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rochdale0 - 1Coventry39'

Rochdale - Coventry

Rochdale are playing Coventry at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Coventry are winning 0-1.

Shrewsbury0 - 0Doncaster Rovers39'

Shrewsbury - Doncaster Rovers

Shrewsbury are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Southend United1 - 1Burton Albion39'

Southend United - Burton Albion

Southend United are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sunderland0 - 0Bristol Rovers39'

Sunderland - Bristol Rovers

Sunderland are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wimbledon0 - 0Blackpool39'

Wimbledon - Blackpool

Wimbledon are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wycombe Wanderers0 - 0Tranmere Rovers39'

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carlisle0 - 2Morecambe37'

Carlisle - Morecambe

Carlisle are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Morecambe are winning 0-2.

Cheltenham Town0 - 0Mansfield Town38'

Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town

Cheltenham Town are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crawley Town1 - 0Stevenage38'

Crawley Town - Stevenage

Crawley Town are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crawley Town are winning 1-0.

Crewe1 - 0Macclesfield Town35'

Crewe - Macclesfield Town

Crewe are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crewe are winning 1-0.

Leyton Orient1 - 2Oldham Athletic38'

Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic

Leyton Orient are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oldham Athletic are winning 1-2.

Newport2 - 1Bradford37'

Newport - Bradford

Newport are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Newport are winning 2-1.

Northampton1 - 0Exeter37'

Northampton - Exeter

Northampton are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Northampton are winning 1-0.

Plymouth0 - 0Cambridge United38'

Plymouth - Cambridge United

Plymouth are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Salford City0 - 1Colchester38'

Salford City - Colchester

Salford City are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Colchester are winning 0-1.

Scunthorpe United0 - 0Forest Green39'

Scunthorpe United - Forest Green

Scunthorpe United are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swindon Town0 - 0Grimsby38'

Swindon Town - Grimsby

Swindon Town are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Walsall1 - 2Port Vale38'

Walsall - Port Vale

Walsall are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Port Vale are winning 1-2.

Gnistan2 - 5MyPaFull TimeFT

Gnistan - MyPa

Gnistan played MyPa at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MyPa won 2-5.

AC Oulu4 - 0SJK-2Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - SJK-2

AC Oulu played SJK-2 at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 4-0.

Ekenas2 - 2MuSaFull TimeFT

Ekenas - MuSa

Ekenas played MuSa at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KTP4 - 1MPFull TimeFT

KTP - MP

KTP played MP at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 4-1.

Lahti0 - 1HakaFull TimeFT

Lahti - Haka

Lahti played Haka at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Haka won 0-1.

Ilves3 - 0SJKFull TimeFT

Ilves - SJK

Ilves played SJK at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ilves won 3-0.

KPV0 - 0KajaaniFull TimeFT

KPV - Kajaani

KPV played Kajaani at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lens1 - 4Caen81'

Lens - Caen

Lens are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Caen are winning 1-4.

Dynamo Dresden1 - 2BochumFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Bochum

Dynamo Dresden played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bochum won 1-2.

Hamburg0 - 2St. PauliFull TimeFT

Hamburg - St. Pauli

Hamburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 0-2.

Holstein Kiel0 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim

Holstein Kiel played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 0-1.

Stuttgart2 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Regensburg

Stuttgart played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2MeppenFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen

Carl Zeiss Jena played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 0-2.

Duisburg2 - 3Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim

Duisburg played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 2-3.

Hansa3 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Hansa - Ingolstadt

Hansa played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa won 3-0.

Kaiserslautern0 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Zwickau

Kaiserslautern played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uerdingen0 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Preussen Munster

Uerdingen played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 0-2.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig

Wurzburger Kickers played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-1.

Asteras TripolisPanathinaikos17:30

Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LamiaAris18:00

Lamia - Aris

Lamia are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FehervarZalaegerszeg16:00

Fehervar - Zalaegerszeg

Fehervar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedPuskas16:00

Honved - Puskas

Honved are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KaposvarUjpest16:00

Kaposvar - Ujpest

Kaposvar are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaksDebrecen16:00

Paks - Debrecen

Paks are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UjpestKaposvarPostponedPst

Ujpest - Kaposvar

Ujpest are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on February 22.

VardaDiosgyor16:00

Varda - Diosgyor

Varda are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MezokovesdFerencvaros18:30

Mezokovesd - Ferencvaros

Mezokovesd are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cobh RamblersDrogheda19:00

Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda

Cobh Ramblers are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LongfordShamrock-219:30

Longford - Shamrock-2

Longford are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cittadella3 - 0Juve Stabia79'

Cittadella - Juve Stabia

Cittadella are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cittadella are winning 3-0.

Trapani1 - 1Spezia80'

Trapani - Spezia

Trapani are playing Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 3Benevento83'

Virtus Entella - Benevento

Virtus Entella are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benevento are winning 0-3.

PisaVenezia17:00

Pisa - Venezia

Pisa are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja United0 - 2BalzanFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Balzan

Gudja United played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-2.

Mosta2 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Mosta - Hamrun Spartans

Mosta played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 2-1.

Birkirkara FC1 - 0Hibernians FC36'

Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Birkirkara FC are winning 1-0.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Santa Lucia37'

Senglea Athletic - Santa Lucia

Senglea Athletic are playing Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Santa Lucia are winning 0-2.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 0Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Mladost Podgorica

Grbalj Radanovici played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFK Petrovac2 - 2ZetaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Zeta

OFK Petrovac played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutjeska Niksic1 - 1IskraFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Iskra

Sutjeska Niksic played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec0 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Borec - Vardar

Borec played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vardar won 0-1.

Arka Gdynia1 - 2Rakow81'

Arka Gdynia - Rakow

Arka Gdynia are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rakow are winning 1-2.

LegiaJagiellonia16:30

Legia - Jagiellonia

Legia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Piast GliwiceCracovia19:00

Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

Piast Gliwice are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leixoes0 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Sp. Covilha

Leixoes played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oliveirense0 - 0Casa Pia38'

Oliveirense - Casa Pia

Oliveirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Porto-2Estoril17:00

Porto-2 - Estoril

Porto-2 are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChavesFeirense17:15

Chaves - Feirense

Chaves are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Voluntari2 - 0HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Hermannstadt

Voluntari played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-0.

SteauaChindia Targoviste18:00

Steaua - Chindia Targoviste

Steaua are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arbroath1 - 1Ayr United39'

Arbroath - Ayr United

Arbroath are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Greenock Morton1 - 2Alloa Athletic39'

Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic

Greenock Morton are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alloa Athletic are winning 1-2.

Queen of the South0 - 0Dundee39'

Queen of the South - Dundee

Queen of the South are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DumbartonForfar AthleticPostponedPst

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Dumbarton are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22.

East Fife1 - 0Stranraer40'

East Fife - Stranraer

East Fife are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and East Fife are winning 1-0.

Falkirk0 - 0Montrose38'

Falkirk - Montrose

Falkirk are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterhead0 - 0Airdrieonians37'

Peterhead - Airdrieonians

Peterhead are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Raith Rovers0 - 0Clyde38'

Raith Rovers - Clyde

Raith Rovers are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Annan Athletic2 - 0Albion Rovers38'

Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Annan Athletic are winning 2-0.

Cove Rangers1 - 0Queens Park38'

Cove Rangers - Queens Park

Cove Rangers are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cove Rangers are winning 1-0.

Edinburgh City0 - 0Brechin City38'

Edinburgh City - Brechin City

Edinburgh City are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elgin CityCowdenbeathPostponedPst

Elgin City - Cowdenbeath

Elgin City are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22.

Backa Topola0 - 0Partizan37'

Backa Topola - Partizan

Backa Topola are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Indjija39'

Proleter Novi Sad - Indjija

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rad2 - 0Napredak39'

Rad - Napredak

Rad are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rad are winning 2-0.

Radnicki Nis0 - 0Cukaricki39'

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 0Macva Sabac38'

Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac

Radnik Surdulica are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina

Crvena Zvezda are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pohronie0 - 1ZilinaFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Zilina

Pohronie played Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 0DACFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - DAC

Ruzomberok played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slovan2 - 0TrencinFull TimeFT

Slovan - Trencin

Slovan played Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra

Zemplin Michalovce played Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 1-0.

Zlate Moravce1 - 3SeredFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Sered

Zlate Moravce played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sered won 1-3.

Triglav3 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triglav won 3-0.

Celje1 - 0Aluminij39'

Celje - Aluminij

Celje are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Celje are winning 1-0.

MariborOlimpija19:15

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AD Alcorcon1 - 1Las Palmas39'

AD Alcorcon - Las Palmas

AD Alcorcon are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Almeria0 - 0Fuenlabrada37'

Almeria - Fuenlabrada

Almeria are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GironaPonferradina17:15

Girona - Ponferradina

Girona are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

TenerifeElche17:15

Tenerife - Elche

Tenerife are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AlbaceteNumancia19:30

Albacete - Numancia

Albacete are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ThunLuzern18:00

Thun - Luzern

Thun are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZurichXamax18:00

Zurich - Xamax

Zurich are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChiassoWil16:00

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenGrasshoppers16:00

Schaffhausen - Grasshoppers

Schaffhausen are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyVaduz16:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Vaduz

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kayserispor2 - 2KonyasporFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Konyaspor

Kayserispor played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Goztepe1 - 0B.B. Gaziantep77'

Goztepe - B.B. Gaziantep

Goztepe are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Goztepe are winning 1-0.

BesiktasTrabzonspor17:00

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Erzurum BB2 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Bursaspor

Erzurum BB played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 2-1.

Umraniyespor2 - 0KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu

Umraniyespor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 2-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 2KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Karagumruk

Akhisar Bld genclik played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-2.

Demirspor AdanaAltinordu16:00

Demirspor Adana - Altinordu

Demirspor Adana are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mariupol1 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-2.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Vorskla38'

Dynamo K. - Vorskla

Dynamo K. are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barry Town0 - 0Caernarfon49'

Barry Town - Caernarfon

Barry Town are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Newtown0 - 2Bala Town52'

Newtown - Bala Town

Newtown are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bala Town are winning 0-2.

Cardiff MU0 - 1AirbusHalf TimeHT

Cardiff MU - Airbus

Cardiff MU are playing Airbus at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Airbus are winning 0-1.

Carmarthen0 - 0Cefn Druids53'

Carmarthen - Cefn Druids

Carmarthen are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka played Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-0.

Kashiwa Reysol4 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

Kashiwa Reysol played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 4-2.

Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-PulseF.C.Tokyo04:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C.Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosGamba Osaka05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeYokohama FC07:00

Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC

Vissel Kobe are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Giravanz KitakyushuAvispa Fukuoka04:30

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaFC Ryukyu05:00

JEF United Ichihara - FC Ryukyu

JEF United Ichihara are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataMontedio Yamagata05:00

Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata

Jubilo Iwata are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaVentforet Kofu05:00

Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu

Machida Zelvia are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockOmiya Ardija05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Thespa KusatsuAlbirex Niigata05:00

Thespa Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisTokyo Verdy05:00

Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy

Tokushima Vortis are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiTochigi SC05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ehime FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC07:00

Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Ehime FC are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SC2 - 2Al Sadd SC Doha88'

Umm Salal SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al DuhailAl Wakra SC15:55

Al Duhail - Al Wakra SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al Taawon1 - 1Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Taawon played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hazm RassAl Nasr Riyadh15:40

Al Hazm Rass - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah17:30

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LeonNecaxa23:00

Leon - Necaxa

Leon are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulTigres01:00

Cruz Azul - Tigres

Cruz Azul are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MonterreyAmerica03:00

Monterrey - America

Monterrey are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San LorenzoRacing20:35

San Lorenzo - Racing

San Lorenzo are playing Racing at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

IndependienteGimnasia La Plata22:40

Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata

Independiente are playing Gimnasia La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Newells Old BoysColon00:45

Newells Old Boys - Colon

Newells Old Boys are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

TucumanLanus00:50

Tucuman - Lanus

Tucuman are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

Atletico PalmaflorBlooming Santa Cruz19:00

Atletico Palmaflor - Blooming Santa Cruz

Atletico Palmaflor are playing Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Huachipato1 - 0Cobresal38'

Huachipato - Cobresal

Huachipato are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Huachipato are winning 1-0.

Everton CDUnion La Calera23:30

Everton CD - Union La Calera

Everton CD are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on February 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoDeportes Pereira20:15

Boyaco Chico - Deportes Pereira

Boyaco Chico are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on February 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Nacional22:20

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Nacional

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on February 22. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior00:30

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OlmedoDep. Macara18:00

Olmedo - Dep. Macara

Olmedo are playing Dep. Macara at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DelfinBarcelona Guayaquil20:30

Delfin - Barcelona Guayaquil

Delfin are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoIndependiente Del Valle22:45

LDU-Quito - Independiente Del Valle

LDU-Quito are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoOrense01:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - Orense

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalSport Huancayo16:00

Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo

Sporting Cristal are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrauSport Boys18:15

Grau - Sport Boys

Grau are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoMelgar20:30

Real Garcilaso - Melgar

Real Garcilaso are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UniversitarioUniv. Cesar Vallejo01:00

Universitario - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Universitario are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Boston RiverRentistas20:00

Boston River - Rentistas

Boston River are playing Rentistas at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro M.River Plate FC20:00

Cerro M. - River Plate FC

Cerro M. are playing River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nacional M.Cerro Largo23:00

Nacional M. - Cerro Largo

Nacional M. are playing Cerro Largo at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 1Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Central Coast MarinersSydney FC07:00

Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on February 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zenit1 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Zenit - Isloch

Zenit played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Can Tho2 - 1An GiangFull TimeFT

Can Tho - An Giang

Can Tho played An Giang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Can Tho won 2-1.

Bayswater City1 - 0ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Cockburn City1 - 2Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Rockingham City

Cockburn City played Rockingham City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rockingham City won 1-2.

Frydek Mistek0 - 10ProstejovFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Prostejov

Frydek Mistek played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Prostejov won 0-10.

Lisen9 - 0Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Inter Bratislava

Lisen played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lisen won 9-0.

Rubin2 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Rubin - Sherif

Rubin played Sherif at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rubin won 2-0.

Vitkovice5 - 0TrinecFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 5-0.

Pardubice2 - 1ZizkovFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Zizkov

Pardubice played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pardubice won 2-1.

Hellerup3 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

Hellerup - Hillerod

Hellerup played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hellerup won 3-1.

Helsingborg3 - 1LiepajaFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Liepaja

Helsingborg played Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 3-1.

Hvidovre3 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Avarta

Hvidovre played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hvidovre won 3-0.

Jihlava5 - 1VlasimFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Vlasim

Jihlava played Vlasim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 5-1.

Kaluga0 - 0UrozhayFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Urozhay

Kaluga played Urozhay at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Skeid1 - 0AskerFull TimeFT

Skeid - Asker

Skeid played Asker at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skeid won 1-0.

Slavoj Vysehrad8 - 3Motorlet PrahaFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Motorlet Praha

Slavoj Vysehrad played Motorlet Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 8-3.

Sokolov6 - 0ChomutovFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Chomutov

Sokolov played Chomutov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sokolov won 6-0.

Tychy 712 - 0Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Gornik Leczna

Tychy 71 played Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-0.

Usti nad Labem4 - 0Sokol BrozanyFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Sokol Brozany

Usti nad Labem played Sokol Brozany at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 4-0.

Varnsdorf3 - 1PrepereFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Prepere

Varnsdorf played Prepere at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 3-1.

Vyskov1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Brno

Vyskov played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

Nieciecza3 - 0Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszow

Nieciecza played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nieciecza won 3-0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 5Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Odra Opole at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-5.

Belshina2 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Belshina - Gorodeya

Belshina played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-1.

Bronshoj2 - 1HerlevFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Herlev

Bronshoj played Herlev at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 2-1.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 2SlezaFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Sleza

Chrobry Glogow played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sleza won 0-2.

Chrudim1 - 4Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Dukla Praha

Chrudim played Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-4.

Helsingor3 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Koge

Helsingor played Koge at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Helsingor won 3-1.

Hirnyk4 - 1NikopolFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Nikopol

Hirnyk played Nikopol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hirnyk won 4-1.

Inglewood United2 - 3BalcattaFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Balcatta

Inglewood United played Balcatta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-3.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 2StromsgodsetFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Stromsgodset

Kr. Sovetov played Stromsgodset at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 0-2.

Perth Glory U-215 - 1ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Armadale

Perth Glory U-21 played Armadale at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 5-1.

Spartak4 - 0PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Spartak - Pakhtakor

Spartak played Pakhtakor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 4-0.

Olimpia G4 - 3Unia JanikowoFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Unia Janikowo

Olimpia G played Unia Janikowo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Olimpia G won 4-3.

BaumbergWuppertalerCanceledCanc

Baumberg - Wuppertaler

Baumberg are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Ismaning1 - 2GarchingFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Garching

Ismaning played Garching at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Garching won 1-2.

Nykobing0 - 0AB Copenhagen45 +1'

Nykobing - AB Copenhagen

Nykobing are playing AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Otterup0 - 0Dalum45 +1'

Otterup - Dalum

Otterup are playing Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skive IK1 - 0FredericiaFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skive IK won 1-0.

Trans Narva0 - 1Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva played Tulevik Viljandi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-1.

Trelleborg1 - 1LandskronaFull TimeFT

Trelleborg - Landskrona

Trelleborg played Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trollhattan1 - 1LjungskileFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Ljungskile

Trollhattan played Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VSK ArhusSilkeborg KFUM12:00

VSK Arhus - Silkeborg KFUM

VSK Arhus are playing Silkeborg KFUM at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Valmiera2 - 2Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Valmiera - Tammeka Tartu

Valmiera played Tammeka Tartu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg2 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AkropolisNykoping13:00

Akropolis - Nykoping

Akropolis are playing Nykoping at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BayreuthEintracht Bamberg13:00

Bayreuth - Eintracht Bamberg

Bayreuth are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burghausen1880 Wasserburg13:00

Burghausen - 1880 Wasserburg

Burghausen are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chrobry Glogow3 - 0Swit SkolwinFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Swit Skolwin

Chrobry Glogow played Swit Skolwin at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 3-0.

Egersund1 - 4Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Egersund - Vard-Haugesund

Egersund played Vard-Haugesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 1-4.

Hodd4 - 0BrattvagFull TimeFT

Hodd - Brattvag

Hodd played Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hodd won 4-0.

Levadia TDinamo BatumiCanceledCanc

Levadia T - Dinamo Batumi

Levadia T are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Nurnberg-2Seligenporten13:00

Nurnberg-2 - Seligenporten

Nurnberg-2 are playing Seligenporten at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RanheimNardoCanceledCanc

Ranheim - Nardo

Ranheim are playing Nardo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

RavensburgMemmingen13:00

Ravensburg - Memmingen

Ravensburg are playing Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchweinfurtGrosbardorf13:00

Schweinfurt - Grosbardorf

Schweinfurt are playing Grosbardorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1IllertissenFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Illertissen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Illertissen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ullensaker Kisa2 - 1Kvik HaldenFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Kvik Halden

Ullensaker Kisa played Kvik Halden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 2-1.

Zenit1 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk

Zenit played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Hetman ZamoscFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Hetman Zamosc

Nieciecza played Hetman Zamosc at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 3Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Ruch Chorzow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Fremad Amager0 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Roskilde

Fremad Amager played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fredrikstad1 - 1Mjondalen79'

Fredrikstad - Mjondalen

Fredrikstad are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

OlsztynSokol OstrodaCanceledCanc

Olsztyn - Sokol Ostroda

Olsztyn are playing Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Slavia-Mozyr2 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Noah

Slavia-Mozyr played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 2-1.

CSKA0 - 0Ufa38'

CSKA - Ufa

CSKA are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haugesund1 - 1Asane33'

Haugesund - Asane

Haugesund are playing Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Inter Miami FCDallas15:00

Inter Miami FC - Dallas

Inter Miami FC are playing Dallas at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KirchanschoringSchalding-Heining15:00

Kirchanschoring - Schalding-Heining

Kirchanschoring are playing Schalding-Heining at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 0Torpedo37'

Kr. Sovetov - Torpedo

Kr. Sovetov are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LokomotivFC Chayka16:00

Lokomotiv - FC Chayka

Lokomotiv are playing FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real MonarchsLouisville City16:00

Real Monarchs - Louisville City

Real Monarchs are playing Louisville City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

North CarolinaLoudoun United18:00

North Carolina - Loudoun United

North Carolina are playing Loudoun United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colorado RapidsToronto FC20:00

Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC

Colorado Rapids are playing Toronto FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyChicago Fire23:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Chicago Fire at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Algeria W0 - 2Morocco WFull TimeFT

Algeria W - Morocco W

Algeria W played Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Morocco W won 0-2.

Flamurtari1 - 3LaciFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Laci

Flamurtari played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 1-3.

Vllaznia4 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Vllaznia played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 4-0.

PartizaniBylis16:00

Partizani - Bylis

Partizani are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkenderbeuTeuta16:00

Skenderbeu - Teuta

Skenderbeu are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Burreli1 - 1Veleciku KoplikFull TimeFT

Burreli - Veleciku Koplik

Burreli played Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Tirana2 - 0BeselidhjaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tirana - Beselidhja

Dinamo Tirana played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Tirana won 2-0.

Erzeni0 - 0KastriotiFull TimeFT

Erzeni - Kastrioti

Erzeni played Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Korabi Peshkopi1 - 0Egnatia RFull TimeFT

Korabi Peshkopi - Egnatia R

Korabi Peshkopi played Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Korabi Peshkopi won 1-0.

ShkumbiniTerbuni PukePostponedPst

Shkumbini - Terbuni Puke

Shkumbini are playing Terbuni Puke at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22.

Gabala0 - 2Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Gabala - Neftci Baku

Gabala played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 0-2.

Kesla4 - 0ZiraFull TimeFT

Kesla - Zira

Kesla played Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kesla won 4-0.

RFC SeraingDender19:00

RFC Seraing - Dender

RFC Seraing are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CS ViseSint-Eloois-Winkel19:30

CS Vise - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

CS Vise are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OnhayeFrancs Borains19:00

Onhaye - Francs Borains

Onhaye are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RES DurbuyMeux19:00

RES Durbuy - Meux

RES Durbuy are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UR NamurStockay-Warfusee19:00

UR Namur - Stockay-Warfusee

UR Namur are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Voorwaarts ZwevezeleVW Hamme16:00

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - VW Hamme

Voorwaarts Zwevezele are playing VW Hamme at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OudenaardeGullegem18:30

Oudenaarde - Gullegem

Oudenaarde are playing Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mandel UnitedKnokke19:00

Mandel United - Knokke

Mandel United are playing Knokke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sint-NiklaasWesthoek19:00

Sint-Niklaas - Westhoek

Sint-Niklaas are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TemseKRC Gent19:00

Temse - KRC Gent

Temse are playing KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CappellenVosselaar19:00

Cappellen - Vosselaar

Cappellen are playing Vosselaar at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GeelDiegem19:00

Geel - Diegem

Geel are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting HasseltHoogstraten19:00

Sporting Hasselt - Hoogstraten

Sporting Hasselt are playing Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Radnik0 - 0ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Velez M.2 - 0ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Zvijezda

Velez M. played Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Velez M. won 2-0.

SarajevoTuzla City16:30

Sarajevo - Tuzla City

Sarajevo are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 2Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Kariana Erden

Lokomotiv G-O played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kariana Erden won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Galabovo

Lokomotiv Sofia played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 2-0.

PomorieNeftochimicPostponedPst

Pomorie - Neftochimic

Pomorie are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22.

Spartak Varna0 - 1CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Spartak Varna played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 0-1.

Strumska slava1 - 0Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik

Strumska slava played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-0.

Montana2 - 1Hebar 1918Full TimeFT

Montana - Hebar 1918

Montana played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montana won 2-1.

Sibenik3 - 3RudesFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Rudes

Sibenik played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dinamo Zagreb-22 - 1Orijent 191984'

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Orijent 1919

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb-2 are winning 2-1.

Kustosija0 - 1Hajduk-281'

Kustosija - Hajduk-2

Kustosija are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hajduk-2 are winning 0-1.

Solin3 - 1Sesvete84'

Solin - Sesvete

Solin are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Solin are winning 3-1.

Karmiotissa2 - 1Asil LyssiFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Asil Lyssi

Karmiotissa played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2SotirasFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Sotiras

Anagennisi Deryneia played Sotiras at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sotiras won 0-2.

Othellos4 - 4Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Othellos - Ermis Aradippou

Othellos played Ermis Aradippou at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

AE Zakakiou1 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Akritas Chloraka

AE Zakakiou played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AE Zakakiou won 1-0.

Alki Oroklini3 - 0Omonoia PsevdaFull TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Omonoia Psevda

Alki Oroklini played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 3-0.

Omonia Aradippou4 - 2YpsonasFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas

Omonia Aradippou played Ypsonas at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Omonia Aradippou won 4-2.

Xylotympou2 - 0DigenisFull TimeFT

Xylotympou - Digenis

Xylotympou played Digenis at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Xylotympou won 2-0.

Budejovice U-194 - 1Karvina U-19Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-19 - Karvina U-19

Budejovice U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won 4-1.

Olomouc U-195 - 2Opava U-19Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-19 - Opava U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 5-2.

Slavia Praha U-195 - 2Meteor Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 5-2.

Slovacko U-192 - 2Ostrava U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sparta Prague U-191 - 0Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 1-0.

Brno U-192 - 1Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Pribram U-19

Brno U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-1.

Pardubice W1 - 0Liberec WFull TimeFT

Pardubice W - Liberec W

Pardubice W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Pardubice W won 1-0.

Boreham0 - 0Yeovil Town38'

Boreham - Yeovil Town

Boreham are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bromley0 - 1Wrexham38'

Bromley - Wrexham

Bromley are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wrexham are winning 0-1.

Chesterfield0 - 0Ebbsfleet Utd38'

Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet Utd

Chesterfield are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chorley0 - 1Barnet34'

Chorley - Barnet

Chorley are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barnet are winning 0-1.

Dagenham and Redbridge1 - 0Solihull Moors37'

Dagenham and Redbridge - Solihull Moors

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dagenham and Redbridge are winning 1-0.

Dover1 - 1Fylde38'

Dover - Fylde

Dover are playing Fylde at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Harrogate Town1 - 0Eastleigh39'

Harrogate Town - Eastleigh

Harrogate Town are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Harrogate Town are winning 1-0.

Hartlepool0 - 0Notts County39'

Hartlepool - Notts County

Hartlepool are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maidenhead Utd0 - 2Aldershot39'

Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot

Maidenhead Utd are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aldershot are winning 0-2.

Torquay0 - 0Halifax38'

Torquay - Halifax

Torquay are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Woking1 - 1Stockport38'

Woking - Stockport

Woking are playing Stockport at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sutton UtdBarrow17:20

Sutton Utd - Barrow

Sutton Utd are playing Barrow at the National League of England on February 22. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Bath1 - 0Dulwich Hamlet38'

Bath - Dulwich Hamlet

Bath are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bath are winning 1-0.

Chelmsford0 - 0Slough Town36'

Chelmsford - Slough Town

Chelmsford are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dartford1 - 1Eastbourne Borough38'

Dartford - Eastbourne Borough

Dartford are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Havant and Waterlooville1 - 0St Albans37'

Havant and Waterlooville - St Albans

Havant and Waterlooville are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Havant and Waterlooville are winning 1-0.

Hemel0 - 0Concord Rangers38'

Hemel - Concord Rangers

Hemel are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hungerford Town1 - 0Braintree Town37'

Hungerford Town - Braintree Town

Hungerford Town are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hungerford Town are winning 1-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 1Hampton and Richmond37'

Maidstone Utd - Hampton and Richmond

Maidstone Utd are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oxford City0 - 1Tonbridge Angels37'

Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels

Oxford City are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tonbridge Angels are winning 0-1.

Wealdstone0 - 0Dorking Wanderers37'

Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers

Wealdstone are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Welling United0 - 0Chippenham37'

Welling United - Chippenham

Welling United are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Weymouth0 - 0Billericay37'

Weymouth - Billericay

Weymouth are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AltrinchamKings Lynn TownPostponedPst

Altrincham - Kings Lynn Town

Altrincham are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on February 22.

Boston United1 - 0Telford United39'

Boston United - Telford United

Boston United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Boston United are winning 1-0.

Bradford PAKetteringPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Kettering

Bradford PA are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on February 22.

Chester0 - 1Brackley37'

Chester - Brackley

Chester are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brackley are winning 0-1.

Curzon AshtonGloucester CityPostponedPst

Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City

Curzon Ashton are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on February 22.

Farsley1 - 0Blyth Spartans40'

Farsley - Blyth Spartans

Farsley are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Farsley are winning 1-0.

Guiseley2 - 0Gateshead37'

Guiseley - Gateshead

Guiseley are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Guiseley are winning 2-0.

Hereford0 - 0Darlington36'

Hereford - Darlington

Hereford are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kidderminster0 - 0York City38'

Kidderminster - York City

Kidderminster are playing York City at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leamington0 - 0Southport38'

Leamington - Southport

Leamington are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spennymoor Town1 - 0Alfreton Town38'

Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town

Spennymoor Town are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spennymoor Town are winning 1-0.

Beaconsfield Town0 - 0Poole Town39'

Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town

Beaconsfield Town are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blackfield-Langley0 - 0Merthyr T39'

Blackfield-Langley - Merthyr T

Blackfield-Langley are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chesham United0 - 0Gosport Borough39'

Chesham United - Gosport Borough

Chesham United are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dorchester Town1 - 1Weston-super-Mare39'

Dorchester Town - Weston-super-Mare

Dorchester Town are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Farnborough0 - 0Swindon Supermarine39'

Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine

Farnborough are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hayes and Yeading1 - 1Taunton Town39'

Hayes and Yeading - Taunton Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Metropolitan Police1 - 0Yate Town39'

Metropolitan Police - Yate Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Metropolitan Police are winning 1-0.

Salisbury0 - 0Hendon39'

Salisbury - Hendon

Salisbury are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tiverton Town2 - 2Wimborne Town39'

Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town

Tiverton Town are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Truro City1 - 1Harrow Borough39'

Truro City - Harrow Borough

Truro City are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Walton Casuals0 - 2Hartley Wintney39'

Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney

Walton Casuals are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hartley Wintney are winning 0-2.

Bishops Stortford0 - 1Hornchurch39'

Bishops Stortford - Hornchurch

Bishops Stortford are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hornchurch are winning 0-1.

Bowers Pitsea1 - 0Leatherhead39'

Bowers Pitsea - Leatherhead

Bowers Pitsea are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bowers Pitsea are winning 1-0.

East Thurrock0 - 0Cray Wanderers39'

East Thurrock - Cray Wanderers

East Thurrock are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Folkestone Invicta0 - 0Wingate and Finchley39'

Folkestone Invicta - Wingate and Finchley

Folkestone Invicta are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Bognor Regis Town39'

Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town

Haringey Borough are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Horsham1 - 0Cheshunt39'

Horsham - Cheshunt

Horsham are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Horsham are winning 1-0.

Kingstonian0 - 0Worthing39'

Kingstonian - Worthing

Kingstonian are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lewes0 - 0Brightlingsea Regent39'

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Margate0 - 0Carshalton Athletic39'

Margate - Carshalton Athletic

Margate are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merstham0 - 2Enfield Town39'

Merstham - Enfield Town

Merstham are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Enfield Town are winning 0-2.

Potters Bar Town2 - 0Corinthian-Casuals39'

Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals

Potters Bar Town are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Potters Bar Town are winning 2-0.

Bamber Bridge1 - 0FC United of Manchester34'

Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester

Bamber Bridge are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bamber Bridge are winning 1-0.

Basford United0 - 1Atherton Collieries38'

Basford United - Atherton Collieries

Basford United are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atherton Collieries are winning 0-1.

Lancaster0 - 0Nantwich34'

Lancaster - Nantwich

Lancaster are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Matlock Town0 - 1Whitby Town33'

Matlock Town - Whitby Town

Matlock Town are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Whitby Town are winning 0-1.

Mickleover SportsGainsboroughPostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough

Mickleover Sports are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

Radcliffe BoroGrantham TownPostponedPst

Radcliffe Boro - Grantham Town

Radcliffe Boro are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

South Shields1 - 1Buxton37'

South Shields - Buxton

South Shields are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Stafford RangersMorpeth TownPostponedPst

Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town

Stafford Rangers are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

StalybridgeWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Stalybridge - Witton Albion

Stalybridge are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

Warrington Town1 - 0Scarborough Athletic40'

Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic

Warrington Town are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Warrington Town are winning 1-0.

Alvechurch0 - 0Needham Market39'

Alvechurch - Needham Market

Alvechurch are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banbury United0 - 0Stourbridge39'

Banbury United - Stourbridge

Banbury United are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bromsgrove0 - 0Hitchin Town41'

Bromsgrove - Hitchin Town

Bromsgrove are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coalville Town0 - 0Rushden-Diamonds39'

Coalville Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Coalville Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leiston0 - 1Barwell39'

Leiston - Barwell

Leiston are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barwell are winning 0-1.

Lowestoft Town0 - 0Stratford Town39'

Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterborough Sports2 - 0St Ives Town39'

Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town

Peterborough Sports are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Peterborough Sports are winning 2-0.

Redditch United0 - 1Nuneaton39'

Redditch United - Nuneaton

Redditch United are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nuneaton are winning 0-1.

Royston Town0 - 0Hednesford Town39'

Royston Town - Hednesford Town

Royston Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rushall Olympic0 - 0Kings Langley39'

Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley

Rushall Olympic are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tamworth1 - 0Biggleswade Town39'

Tamworth - Biggleswade Town

Tamworth are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tamworth are winning 1-0.

Liverpool U-182 - 4Manchester City U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 2-4.

Southampton U-181 - 3Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Fulham U-18

Southampton U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 1-3.

Stoke City U-182 - 1West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-18 - West Brom U-18

Stoke City U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stoke City U-18 won 2-1.

West Ham U-183 - 1Tottenham U-18Full TimeFT

West Ham U-18 - Tottenham U-18

West Ham U-18 played Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Ham U-18 won 3-1.

Wolves U-185 - 0Middlesbrough U-18Full TimeFT

Wolves U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Wolves U-18 played Middlesbrough U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolves U-18 won 5-0.

Arsenal U-182 - 5Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Leicester City U-18 won 2-5.

Manchester Utd U-181 - 2Derby County U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-18 - Derby County U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Derby County U-18 won 1-2.

Aston Villa U-183 - 3Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Norwich U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Blackburn U-18Newcastle U-18PostponedPst

Blackburn U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22.

Sunderland U-182 - 7Everton U-18Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-18 - Everton U-18

Sunderland U-18 played Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Everton U-18 won 2-7.

Swansea U-18Reading U-18PostponedPst

Swansea U-18 - Reading U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22.

Vandra2 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Vandra - Tallinna Kalev-2

Vandra played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 22. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Vandra won 2-1.

Voru FC Helios1 - 7Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Nomme United

Voru FC Helios played Nomme United at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-7.

Red Star1 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Red Star - Laval

Red Star played Laval at the National 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Star won 1-0.

SchiltigheimReims-215:00

Schiltigheim - Reims-2

Schiltigheim are playing Reims-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lens-2Iris Croix16:00

Lens-2 - Iris Croix

Lens-2 are playing Iris Croix at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BastiaBelfort17:00

Bastia - Belfort

Bastia are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BastiaSedanPostponedPst

Bastia - Sedan

Bastia are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22.

BobignyMulhouse17:00

Bobigny - Mulhouse

Bobigny are playing Mulhouse at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EpinalLille-217:00

Epinal - Lille-2

Epinal are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint QuentinDrancy17:00

Saint Quentin - Drancy

Saint Quentin are playing Drancy at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveBelfortPostponedPst

Sainte Genevieve - Belfort

Sainte Genevieve are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22.

Sainte GenevieveSedan17:00

Sainte Genevieve - Sedan

Sainte Genevieve are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Maur LusiHaguenau17:00

St. Maur Lusi - Haguenau

St. Maur Lusi are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Angers-2Rouen17:00

Angers-2 - Rouen

Angers-2 are playing Rouen at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GranvilleFleury-Merogis17:00

Granville - Fleury-Merogis

Granville are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MantesGuingamp-217:00

Mantes - Guingamp-2

Mantes are playing Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OisselLEntente SSG17:00

Oissel - LEntente SSG

Oissel are playing LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-MaloVitre17:00

Saint-Malo - Vitre

Saint-Malo are playing Vitre at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GobelinsPoissy17:30

Gobelins - Poissy

Gobelins are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VannesChartres17:30

Vannes - Chartres

Vannes are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lorient-2Stade Briochin18:00

Lorient-2 - Stade Briochin

Lorient-2 are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamalieresMontpellier-215:00

Chamalieres - Montpellier-2

Chamalieres are playing Montpellier-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonTrelissac17:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Trelissac

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergeracSaint-Etienne-217:00

Bergerac - Saint-Etienne-2

Bergerac are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BourgesBlois17:00

Bourges - Blois

Bourges are playing Blois at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ColomiersAngouleme17:00

Colomiers - Angouleme

Colomiers are playing Angouleme at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RomorantinLes Herbiers17:00

Romorantin - Les Herbiers

Romorantin are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeteStade Bordelais17:00

Sete - Stade Bordelais

Sete are playing Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St PryveNantes-217:00

St Pryve - Nantes-2

St Pryve are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jura SudHyeres15:00

Jura Sud - Hyeres

Jura Sud are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Monaco-2Nimes-215:00

Monaco-2 - Nimes-2

Monaco-2 are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChasselayLyon-217:00

Chasselay - Lyon-2

Chasselay are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrejusLouhans17:00

Frejus - Louhans

Frejus are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrasseMarignane Gignac17:00

Grasse - Marignane Gignac

Grasse are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille EndoumeAnnecy17:00

Marseille Endoume - Annecy

Marseille Endoume are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MartiguesSaint-Priest17:00

Martigues - Saint-Priest

Martigues are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoulinsMarseille-217:30

Moulins - Marseille-2

Moulins are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Guingamp W1 - 4PSG WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - PSG W

Guingamp W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSG W won 1-4.

Marseille W2 - 3Fleury WFull TimeFT

Marseille W - Fleury W

Marseille W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 2-3.

Metz W1 - 2Dijon WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Dijon W

Metz W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dijon W won 1-2.

Paris W0 - 0Reims WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Reims W

Paris W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Soyaux W0 - 3Bordeaux W38'

Soyaux W - Bordeaux W

Soyaux W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bordeaux W are winning 0-3.

HavelseAltona 93PostponedPst

Havelse - Altona 93

Havelse are playing Altona 93 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 22.

Lubeck4 - 0Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck won 4-0.

JeddelohLSK Hansa15:00

Jeddeloh - LSK Hansa

Jeddeloh are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elversberg1 - 0AalenFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Aalen

Elversberg played Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-0.

FSV Frankfurt0 - 1SaarbruckenFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Saarbrucken

FSV Frankfurt played Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 0-1.

Homburg3 - 0Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Homburg - Freiburg-2

Homburg played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homburg won 3-0.

Kickers Offenbach3 - 0Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC

Kickers Offenbach played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 3-0.

Pirmasens0 - 0UlmFull TimeFT

Pirmasens - Ulm

Pirmasens played Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Steinbach2 - 1GiesenFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Giesen

Steinbach played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 2-1.

Bonner SC2 - 2Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Fortuna Koln

Bonner SC played Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Homberg2 - 2Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Homberg - Borussia D-2

Homberg played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Koln-21 - 1TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - TuS Haltern

Koln-2 played TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schalke-20 - 0Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Borussia M-2

Schalke-2 played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Verl0 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Verl played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WattenscheidWuppertalerPostponedPst

Wattenscheid - Wuppertaler

Wattenscheid are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22.

Babelsberg 031 - 2Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Union Furstenwalde

Babelsberg 03 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 1-2.

Chemie Leipzig0 - 0Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt

Chemie Leipzig played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Optik Ratenow1 - 3Lokomotive LeipzigFull TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Lokomotive Leipzig

Optik Ratenow played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 1-3.

Auerbach1 - 0Energie36'

Auerbach - Energie

Auerbach are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Auerbach are winning 1-0.

Essen W3 - 2Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Hoffenheim W

Essen W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen W won 3-2.

Energie U-191 - 2Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Energie U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 1-2.

Magdeburg U-191 - 1Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Werder U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Niendorfer U-190 - 5RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Niendorfer U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Niendorfer U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-5.

Hannover U-194 - 1Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Hannover U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 4-1.

Ulm U-192 - 5Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Ulm U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ulm U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 2-5.

Hoffenheim U-193 - 1Greuther Furth U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 3-1.

Karlsruher U-190 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Karlsruher U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Karlsruher U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 won 0-2.

Heidenheim U-191 - 6Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Heidenheim U-19 - Bayern U-19

Heidenheim U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-6.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 3Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 0-3.

Bochum U-190 - 1Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Bochum U-19 - Koln U-19

Bochum U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 0-1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-195 - 0Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 5-0.

Munster U-190 - 4Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Bayer U-19

Munster U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 0-4.

NeuhofViktoria GriesheimPostponedPst

Neuhof - Viktoria Griesheim

Neuhof are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 22.

GinsheimSV Steinbach13:30

Ginsheim - SV Steinbach

Ginsheim are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SV SteinbachGinsheimPostponedPst

SV Steinbach - Ginsheim

SV Steinbach are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 22.

Meiendorfer SV1 - 4Victoria HamburgFull TimeFT

Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg

Meiendorfer SV played Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 1-4.

Eutiner SV3 - 1Preusen ReinfeldFull TimeFT

Eutiner SV - Preusen Reinfeld

Eutiner SV played Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eutiner SV won 3-1.

Husumer SVWeiche Flensburg-2PostponedPst

Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg-2

Husumer SV are playing Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22.

KroppTSB FlensburgPostponedPst

Kropp - TSB Flensburg

Kropp are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22.

NeumunsterBordesholmPostponedPst

Neumunster - Bordesholm

Neumunster are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22.

BTS Neustadt2 - 2GeestemundeFull TimeFT

BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde

BTS Neustadt played Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aumund-Vegesack2 - 2BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Aumund-Vegesack - Borgfeld

Aumund-Vegesack played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FT Braunschweig1 - 1Hagen-Uthlede77'

FT Braunschweig - Hagen-Uthlede

FT Braunschweig are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Schwalbe TundernSpelle-Venhaus15:00

Schwalbe Tundern - Spelle-Venhaus

Schwalbe Tundern are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BSC Sud1 - 4NeustrelitzFull TimeFT

BSC Sud - Neustrelitz

BSC Sud played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neustrelitz won 1-4.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin2 - 1LudwigsfeldeFull TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelde

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 2-1.

Torgelower SV Greif1 - 1Lok StendalFull TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Lok Stendal

Torgelower SV Greif played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staaken2 - 2CFC HerthaFull TimeFT

Staaken - CFC Hertha

Staaken played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grimma2 - 1Internacional LeipzigFull TimeFT

Grimma - Internacional Leipzig

Grimma played Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grimma won 2-1.

Krieschow5 - 0Wacker Nordhausen-2Full TimeFT

Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Krieschow played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krieschow won 5-0.

Plauen3 - 0EilenburgFull TimeFT

Plauen - Eilenburg

Plauen played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plauen won 3-0.

Union Sandersdorf3 - 2Einheit RudolstadtFull TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt

Union Sandersdorf played Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Sandersdorf won 3-2.

Luckenwalde6 - 0Askania BernburgFull TimeFT

Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg

Luckenwalde played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luckenwalde won 6-0.

VfL Halle1 - 0OberlausitzFull TimeFT

VfL Halle - Oberlausitz

VfL Halle played Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfL Halle won 1-0.

Holzwickeder SC0 - 0SiegenFull TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Siegen

Holzwickeder SC played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lynx1 - 0St Joseph's12'

Lynx - St Joseph's

Lynx are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lynx are winning 1-0.

MagpiesEuropa FC17:15

Magpies - Europa FC

Magpies are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Glacis UnitedMons Calpe19:30

Glacis United - Mons Calpe

Glacis United are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Apollon Pontou1 - 3KaraiskakisFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis

Apollon Pontou played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 1-3.

Atromitos U-194 - 2Xanthi U-19Full TimeFT

Atromitos U-19 - Xanthi U-19

Atromitos U-19 played Xanthi U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Atromitos U-19 won 4-2.

AEK U-192 - 2OFI U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - OFI U-19

AEK U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaitolikos U-192 - 3Panionios U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Panionios U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Panionios U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Panionios U-19 won 2-3.

Volos U-194 - 0Larisa U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - Larisa U-19

Volos U-19 played Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Volos U-19 won 4-0.

Diagoras1 - 0IonikosFull TimeFT

Diagoras - Ionikos

Diagoras played Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Diagoras won 1-0.

OF Ierapetra1 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Aspropyrgos Enosis

OF Ierapetra played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OF Ierapetra won 1-0.

Olympiakos V1 - 1Niki VolouFull TimeFT

Olympiakos V - Niki Volou

Olympiakos V played Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triglia0 - 2IalysosFull TimeFT

Triglia - Ialysos

Triglia played Ialysos at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ialysos won 0-2.

Kelen WGyor W17:00

Kelen W - Gyor W

Kelen W are playing Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W17:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MTK U-193 - 2Puskas U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Puskas U-19

MTK U-19 played Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 3-2.

Vasas U-192 - 5Gyor U-19Full TimeFT

Vasas U-19 - Gyor U-19

Vasas U-19 played Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyor U-19 won 2-5.

HK2 - 0Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

HK - Throttur Reykjavik

HK played Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. HK won 2-0.

Stjarnan1 - 2IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-2.

Valur2 - 3FjolnirFull TimeFT

Valur - Fjolnir

Valur played Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fjolnir won 2-3.

Fram0 - 1KA Akureyri23'

Fram - KA Akureyri

Fram are playing KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and KA Akureyri are winning 0-1.

Throttur ReykjavikHKPostponedPst

Throttur Reykjavik - HK

Throttur Reykjavik are playing HK at the League cup of Iceland on February 22.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona3 - 0Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 3-0.

Ashdod0 - 0Maccabi Haifa9'

Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa

Ashdod are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel HaifaSektzia Nes Tziona16:30

Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Haifa are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaBeitar Jerusalem17:50

Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Hadera are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Beitar Jerusalem U-19Maccabi T-A U-1909:00

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Maccabi T-A U-19

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 are playing Maccabi T-A U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Bnei Sakhnin U-193 - 1Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19Full TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 - Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 played Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin U-19 won 3-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-190 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 played Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-191 - 0Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 played Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-190 - 0Maccabi Netanya U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 - Maccabi Netanya U-19

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 played Maccabi Netanya U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Raanana U-190 - 0Hapoel Hadera U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana U-19 - Hapoel Hadera U-19

Hapoel Raanana U-19 played Hapoel Hadera U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa U-190 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa U-19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19

Maccabi Haifa U-19 played Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-191 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 played Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 won 1-0.

Modena1 - 0Sudtirol77'

Modena - Sudtirol

Modena are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Modena are winning 1-0.

Virtus Verona0 - 0Rimini85'

Virtus Verona - Rimini

Virtus Verona are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FermanaVis Pesaro17:30

Fermana - Vis Pesaro

Fermana are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoImolese19:45

Fano - Imolese

Fano are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Carrarese3 - 0Gozzano84'

Carrarese - Gozzano

Carrarese are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carrarese are winning 3-0.

Renate1 - 2Pergolettese82'

Renate - Pergolettese

Renate are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pergolettese are winning 1-2.

MonzaArezzo16:30

Monza - Arezzo

Monza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbinoLeffe19:45

Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe

Robur Siena are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rieti0 - 1Teramo80'

Rieti - Teramo

Rieti are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teramo are winning 0-1.

Virtus FrancavillaCatanzaro19:45

Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro

Virtus Francavilla are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cagliari U-191 - 0Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Torino U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-0.

Inter U-193 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Genoa U-19

Inter U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 3-0.

Empoli U-191 - 1Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Empoli U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sampdoria U-194 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Bologna U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 4-2.

Spezia U-191 - 1Virtus Entella U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Spezia U-19 played Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cremonese U-19Brescia U-19PostponedPst

Cremonese U-19 - Brescia U-19

Cremonese U-19 are playing Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22.

Milan U-193 - 1Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Spal U-19

Milan U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Milan U-19 won 3-1.

Pordenone U-19Parma U-1913:30

Pordenone U-19 - Parma U-19

Pordenone U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Venezia U-19Udinese U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Udinese U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Crotone U-191 - 1Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Crotone U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frosinone U-192 - 1Ascoli U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Frosinone U-19 won 2-1.

Juve Stabia U-190 - 2Benevento U-19Full TimeFT

Juve Stabia U-19 - Benevento U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 0-2.

Livorno U-191 - 1Trapani U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Trapani U-19

Livorno U-19 played Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia U-192 - 1Lecce U-19Full TimeFT

Perugia U-19 - Lecce U-19

Perugia U-19 played Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Perugia U-19 won 2-1.

Salernitana U-193 - 1Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Salernitana U-19 won 3-1.

Inter W2 - 2Bari WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Bari W

Inter W played Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verona W0 - 4Juventus WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Juventus W

Verona W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 0-4.

BorgosesiaSanremese14:30

Borgosesia - Sanremese

Borgosesia are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ambrosiana1 - 0CartiglianoFull TimeFT

Ambrosiana - Cartigliano

Ambrosiana played Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 1-0.

Bastia Calcio1 - 0Sporting TrestinaFull TimeFT

Bastia Calcio - Sporting Trestina

Bastia Calcio played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bastia Calcio won 1-0.

Flaminia1 - 1San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle

Flaminia played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Agropoli0 - 1FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Agropoli - Francavilla

Agropoli played Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Francavilla won 0-1.

Drenica Skenderaj1 - 3PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Prishtina

Drenica Skenderaj played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 1-3.

Llapi2 - 1FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Llapi - Feronikeli

Llapi played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Llapi won 2-1.

Progres NiedercornHostert17:00

Progres Niedercorn - Hostert

Progres Niedercorn are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pieta Hotspurs2 - 2Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers

Pieta Hotspurs played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vittoriosa StarsLija Athletic15:15

Vittoriosa Stars - Lija Athletic

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on February 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

IJsselmeervogels0 - 0GVVV Veenendaal50'

IJsselmeervogels - GVVV Veenendaal

IJsselmeervogels are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GOES3 - 0Ter LeedeFull TimeFT

GOES - Ter Leede

GOES played Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GOES won 3-0.

Groningen U-190 - 0PSV U-1956'

Groningen U-19 - PSV U-19

Groningen U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ADO Den Haag U-19Almere City U-1911:00

ADO Den Haag U-19 - Almere City U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 are playing Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Emmen U-19NEC U-1913:30

Emmen U-19 - NEC U-19

Emmen U-19 are playing NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vitesse U-193 - 0Sparta Rotterdam U-1990 +7'

Vitesse U-19 - Sparta Rotterdam U-19

Vitesse U-19 are playing Sparta Rotterdam U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vitesse U-19 are winning 3-0.

Alphense Boys U-19NAC U-1914:15

Alphense Boys U-19 - NAC U-19

Alphense Boys U-19 are playing NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Institute FC0 - 4Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Coleraine FC

Institute FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 0-4.

Carrick Rangers0 - 1Dungannon Swifts39'

Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts

Carrick Rangers are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dungannon Swifts are winning 0-1.

Cliftonville0 - 1Ballymena Utd38'

Cliftonville - Ballymena Utd

Cliftonville are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ballymena Utd are winning 0-1.

Glenavon1 - 1Glentoran FC40'

Glenavon - Glentoran FC

Glenavon are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Larne FC0 - 0Warrenpoint Town38'

Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town

Larne FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArdsPortadown15:00

Ards - Portadown

Ards are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedPSNI15:00

Ballinamallard United - PSNI

Ballinamallard United are playing PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesLoughgall15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersDergview15:00

H-W Welders - Dergview

H-W Welders are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KnockbredaNewry City15:00

Knockbreda - Newry City

Knockbreda are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queens UniversityDundela FC15:00

Queens University - Dundela FC

Queens University are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DollingstownLimavady United15:00

Dollingstown - Limavady United

Dollingstown are playing Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LisburnBanbridge Town15:00

Lisburn - Banbridge Town

Lisburn are playing Banbridge Town at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortstewartBangor FC15:00

Portstewart - Bangor FC

Portstewart are playing Bangor FC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tobermore UnitedNewington YC15:00

Tobermore United - Newington YC

Tobermore United are playing Newington YC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valerenga U-19Rosenborg U-1912:00

Valerenga U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Valerenga U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Start U-1913:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Start U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Start U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stabek U-19SK Brann U-1913:30

Stabek U-19 - SK Brann U-19

Stabek U-19 are playing SK Brann U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eskilstuna United W1 - 0Umea WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Umea W

Eskilstuna United W played Umea W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Eskilstuna United W won 1-0.

Halmia W0 - 6Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Halmia W - Kristianstads W

Halmia W played Kristianstads W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kristianstads W won 0-6.

Rosengard W5 - 0Vasteras WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Vasteras W

Rosengard W played Vasteras W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 5-0.

AIK W1 - 1Djurgarden W39'

AIK W - Djurgarden W

AIK W are playing Djurgarden W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Braga-20 - 1Berco40'

Braga-2 - Berco

Braga-2 are playing Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Berco are winning 0-1.

Pedras Salgadas2 - 0AD Oliveirense38'

Pedras Salgadas - AD Oliveirense

Pedras Salgadas are playing AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pedras Salgadas are winning 2-0.

VizelaGuimaraes-217:30

Vizela - Guimaraes-2

Vizela are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FelgueirasParedes19:45

Felgueiras - Paredes

Felgueiras are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TorreenseMarinhense16:00

Torreense - Marinhense

Torreense are playing Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fabril Barreiro0 - 0SacavenenseFull TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Sacavenense

Fabril Barreiro played Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Loures0 - 0Olimpico Montijo39'

Loures - Olimpico Montijo

Loures are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting U-230 - 1Benfica U-2338'

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Benfica U-23 are winning 0-1.

Feirense U-232 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Feirense U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maritimo U-231 - 2Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cova Piedade U-23 won 1-2.

Belenenses U-230 - 0Portimonense U-2340'

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Farul Constanta3 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Farul Constanta - Concordia Chiajna

Farul Constanta played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Farul Constanta won 3-1.

Mioveni0 - 2Viitorul Targu JiuFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Mioveni played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Viitorul Targu Jiu won 0-2.

Ripensia Timisoara3 - 0MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Metaloglobus

Ripensia Timisoara played Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ripensia Timisoara won 3-0.

Sportul Snagov0 - 3Gloria BuzauForfeitFrf

Sportul Snagov - Gloria Buzau

Sportul Snagov played Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. Sportul Snagov was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Gloria Buzau won 0-3.

Petrolul 522 - 0Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Dunarea Calarasi

Petrolul 52 played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-0.

Pandurii0 - 0Scolar Resita35'

Pandurii - Scolar Resita

Pandurii are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RotorRodina Moskva08:00

Rotor - Rodina Moskva

Rotor are playing Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cailungo1 - 3Virtus80'

Cailungo - Virtus

Cailungo are playing Virtus at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Virtus are winning 1-3.

Folgore-Falciano0 - 0Libertas80'

Folgore-Falciano - Libertas

Folgore-Falciano are playing Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

La Fiorita1 - 1Murata80'

La Fiorita - Murata

La Fiorita are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Tre Penne0 - 2SP Tre Fiori80'

Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori

Tre Penne are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and SP Tre Fiori are winning 0-2.

FC HuntlyClachnacuddin15:00

FC Huntly - Clachnacuddin

FC Huntly are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forres MechanicsTurriff Utd15:00

Forres Mechanics - Turriff Utd

Forres Mechanics are playing Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fort WilliamLossiemouth15:00

Fort William - Lossiemouth

Fort William are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fraserburgh0 - 0Brora Rangers36'

Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers

Fraserburgh are playing Brora Rangers at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KeithInverurie Locos15:00

Keith - Inverurie Locos

Keith are playing Inverurie Locos at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LossiemouthFort WilliamPostponedPst

Lossiemouth - Fort William

Lossiemouth are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22.

Nairn CountyBuckie Thistle15:00

Nairn County - Buckie Thistle

Nairn County are playing Buckie Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Strathspey ThistleDeveronvale15:00

Strathspey Thistle - Deveronvale

Strathspey Thistle are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wick AcademyRothes15:00

Wick Academy - Rothes

Wick Academy are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersEdinburgh Univ15:00

Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh Univ

Berwick Rangers are playing Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cumbernauld ColtsStirling University15:00

Cumbernauld Colts - Stirling University

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East Kilbride3 - 0BSC Glasgow37'

East Kilbride - BSC Glasgow

East Kilbride are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and East Kilbride are winning 3-0.

Edusport Academy0 - 1Bonnyrigg Rose38'

Edusport Academy - Bonnyrigg Rose

Edusport Academy are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bonnyrigg Rose are winning 0-1.

GretnaSpartans15:00

Gretna - Spartans

Gretna are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oviedo-21 - 0Coruxo37'

Oviedo-2 - Coruxo

Oviedo-2 are playing Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oviedo-2 are winning 1-0.

LeioaHaro Deportivo16:30

Leioa - Haro Deportivo

Leioa are playing Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Athletic-2Arenas de Getxo17:30

Athletic-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Athletic-2 are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona-2Hercules19:00

Barcelona-2 - Hercules

Barcelona-2 are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BadajozTalavera CF16:00

Badajoz - Talavera CF

Badajoz are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaMerida AD17:30

Villarrubia - Merida AD

Villarrubia are playing Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo La Coruna W5 - 1Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Coruna W - Sporting de Huelva W

Deportivo La Coruna W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Deportivo La Coruna W won 5-1.

Logrono W0 - 6Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Barcelona W

Logrono W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-6.

Betis W2 - 2Athletic WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Athletic W

Betis W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Espanyol WSevilla W17:30

Espanyol W - Sevilla W

Espanyol W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pontellas0 - 0Silva SD10'

Pontellas - Silva SD

Pontellas are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlondrasPolvorin16:00

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArenteiroUD Ourense16:00

Arenteiro - UD Ourense

Arenteiro are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArosaVillalbes RC16:00

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChocoPontes16:00

Choco - Pontes

Choco are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SomozasBergantinos16:00

Somozas - Bergantinos

Somozas are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoDeportivo-216:30

Barco - Deportivo-2

Barco are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PaiosacoArzua17:30

Paiosaco - Arzua

Paiosaco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ourense CFEstradense18:00

Ourense CF - Estradense

Ourense CF are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PravianoLlanera15:45

Praviano - Llanera

Praviano are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CearesEntregu17:00

Ceares - Entregu

Ceares are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ribamontan al MarTorina15:15

Ribamontan al Mar - Torina

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BarquerenoSelaya15:30

Barquereno - Selaya

Barquereno are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CartesSiete Villas15:30

Cartes - Siete Villas

Cartes are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Samano1 - 0Vimenor8'

Samano - Vimenor

Samano are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Samano are winning 1-0.

Atletico AlbericiaLaredo16:00

Atletico Albericia - Laredo

Atletico Albericia are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SolaresTropezon16:00

Solares - Tropezon

Solares are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AriznabarraSan Ignacio14:45

Ariznabarra - San Ignacio

Ariznabarra are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Basconia14:45

Real Sociedad-3 - Basconia

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BeasainGernika15:00

Beasain - Gernika

Beasain are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEUrduliz15:00

Pasaia KE - Urduliz

Pasaia KE are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DeustoDurango16:30

Deusto - Durango

Deusto are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SodupeTolosa17:00

Sodupe - Tolosa

Sodupe are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SomorrostroLagun Onak18:00

Somorrostro - Lagun Onak

Somorrostro are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jove EspanolCatarroja16:00

Jove Espanol - Catarroja

Jove Espanol are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3Alzira16:00

Villarreal-3 - Alzira

Villarreal-3 are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AceroIntercity17:00

Acero - Intercity

Acero are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Salamanca-20 - 1Bembibre37'

Salamanca-2 - Bembibre

Salamanca-2 are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bembibre are winning 0-1.

Cultural Leonesa-2La Granja15:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - La Granja

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlmazanCristo Atletico16:00

Almazan - Cristo Atletico

Almazan are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico AstorgaMirandes-216:00

Atletico Astorga - Mirandes-2

Atletico Astorga are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Burgos PromesasUD Santa Marta16:00

Burgos Promesas - UD Santa Marta

Burgos Promesas are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Torreperogil3 - 0Melilla CDFull TimeFT

Torreperogil - Melilla CD

Torreperogil played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Torreperogil won 3-0.

Cordoba-20 - 0Ceuta35'

Cordoba-2 - Ceuta

Cordoba-2 are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UtreraCiudad de Lucena16:00

Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena

Utrera are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Betis-2Arcos17:30

Betis-2 - Arcos

Betis-2 are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mallorca-25 - 0Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Santa Catalina

Mallorca-2 played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 5-0.

Andratx4 - 1FormenteraFull TimeFT

Andratx - Formentera

Andratx played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Andratx won 4-1.

FelanitxCollerense15:00

Felanitx - Collerense

Felanitx are playing Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San Rafael2 - 1Santanyi37'

San Rafael - Santanyi

San Rafael are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and San Rafael are winning 2-1.

Binissalem0 - 0Platges de Calvia7'

Binissalem - Platges de Calvia

Binissalem are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0 - 0Manacor9'

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Manacor

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FerriolenseAlcudia16:00

Ferriolense - Alcudia

Ferriolense are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ibarra2 - 2Gran TarajalFull TimeFT

Ibarra - Gran Tarajal

Ibarra played Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VeraLas Palmas-316:30

Vera - Las Palmas-3

Vera are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GuimarPanaderia Pulido17:00

Guimar - Panaderia Pulido

Guimar are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TeniscaSanta Ursula17:15

Tenisca - Santa Ursula

Tenisca are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

LourdesBurlades15:00

Lourdes - Burlades

Lourdes are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PamplonaBeti Onak15:00

Pamplona - Beti Onak

Pamplona are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorFontellas15:30

Beti Kozkor - Fontellas

Beti Kozkor are playing Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanCorellano15:30

San Juan - Corellano

San Juan are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SubizaMutilvera15:30

Subiza - Mutilvera

Subiza are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TxantreaCortes15:30

Txantrea - Cortes

Txantrea are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pena SportPena Azagresa16:00

Pena Sport - Pena Azagresa

Pena Sport are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valle EguesMurchante16:00

Valle Egues - Murchante

Valle Egues are playing Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AnguianoCalasancio15:30

Anguiano - Calasancio

Anguiano are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArnedoComillas15:30

Arnedo - Comillas

Arnedo are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OyonesaVianes16:00

Oyonesa - Vianes

Oyonesa are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillegasNaxara16:00

Villegas - Naxara

Villegas are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Logrones-2Yague17:30

Logrones-2 - Yague

Logrones-2 are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PedronerasAzuqueca15:30

Pedroneras - Azuqueca

Pedroneras are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TorrijosTarancon15:30

Torrijos - Tarancon

Torrijos are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Djurgarden3 - 2DalkurdFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Dalkurd

Djurgarden played Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Djurgarden won 3-2.

Sandviken1 - 3MjallbyFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Mjallby

Sandviken played Mjallby at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mjallby won 1-3.

Elfsborg3 - 0BrageFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Brage

Elfsborg played Brage at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 3-0.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 4OrebroFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Orebro

Oskarshamns AIK played Orebro at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orebro won 1-4.

Goteborg0 - 0Vasteras9'

Goteborg - Vasteras

Goteborg are playing Vasteras at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sollentuna1 - 1Sirius9'

Sollentuna - Sirius

Sollentuna are playing Sirius at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Servette Chenois WLugano W15:00

Servette Chenois W - Lugano W

Servette Chenois W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Young Boys WLuzern W15:00

Young Boys W - Luzern W

Young Boys W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zurich W2 - 1St. Gallen W38'

Zurich W - St. Gallen W

Zurich W are playing St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zurich W are winning 2-1.

Dynamo K U-213 - 2Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 3-2.

Shakhtar U-211 - 0Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Desna U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-0.

Karpaty U-212 - 0Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 2-0.

Oleksandria U-211 - 0Kolos Kovalivka U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 1-0.

CorwenRhylPostponedPst

Corwen - Rhyl

Corwen are playing Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Llanfair UnitedBuckley TownPostponedPst

Llanfair United - Buckley Town

Llanfair United are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Ruthin TownPorthmadogPostponedPst

Ruthin Town - Porthmadog

Ruthin Town are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

GuilsfieldColwyn Bay FCPostponedPst

Guilsfield - Colwyn Bay FC

Guilsfield are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Llandudno0 - 2Llangefni52'

Llandudno - Llangefni

Llandudno are playing Llangefni at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Llangefni are winning 0-2.

PenrhyncochConwy BoroughPostponedPst

Penrhyncoch - Conwy Borough

Penrhyncoch are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Prestatyn Town FCFlint Town14:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Flint Town

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaerauUndy AthleticPostponedPst

Caerau - Undy Athletic

Caerau are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 22.

Goytre United2 - 1Cwmamman United54'

Goytre United - Cwmamman United

Goytre United are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Goytre United are winning 2-1.

Pontypridd TownLlantwit Major14:30

Pontypridd Town - Llantwit Major

Pontypridd Town are playing Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Brothers Union1 - 1AbahaniFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Abahani

Brothers Union played Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boueng Ket FC1 - 0VisakhaFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Visakha

Boueng Ket FC played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 1-0.

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey2 - 4Svay RiengFull TimeFT

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey played Svay Rieng at the C-League of Cambodia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Svay Rieng won 2-4.

NagaWorld2 - 1Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - Police Commissary

NagaWorld played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NagaWorld won 2-1.

KitcheePegasus05:00

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Churchill Brothers0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan AC

Churchill Brothers played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Bengaluru FC2 - 0Atletico de Kolkata78'

Bengaluru FC - Atletico de Kolkata

Bengaluru FC are playing Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bengaluru FC are winning 2-0.

Al Kahrabaa3 - 3Al-ShortaFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Al-Shorta

Al Kahrabaa played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 3Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Quwa Jawiya

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-3.

Naft Al-WasatAl Minaa Basra13:30

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Minaa Basra

Naft Al-Wasat are playing Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Khaitan0 - 1Burgan84'

Khaitan - Burgan

Khaitan are playing Burgan at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 22. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's the second half and Burgan are winning 0-1.

Al FehaiheelAl Salmiyah17:30

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Salmiyah at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Southern Myanmar8 - 3Chin UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Chin United

Southern Myanmar played Chin United at the National League of Myanmar on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southern Myanmar won 8-3.

Yangon United2 - 2Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Shan United

Yangon United played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zwekapin United1 - 1Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Zwekapin United - Rakhine United

Zwekapin United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Suwaiq0 - 1MuscatFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Muscat

Al Suwaiq played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Muscat won 0-1.

Al-Nahda1 - 1Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Al-Seeb

Al-Nahda played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oman FCSohar15:45

Oman FC - Sohar

Oman FC are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 22. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al-Jazira0 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Al-Jazira - Karama

Al-Jazira played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 0-1.

Thai Port4 - 1Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Samut Prakan

Thai Port played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Thai Port won 4-1.

Chiangrai United2 - 2SuphanburiFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Suphanburi

Chiangrai United played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Buriram United4 - 0Chonburi FCFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Chonburi FC

Buriram United played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 4-0.

Prachuap0 - 0BG Pathum UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - BG Pathum United

Prachuap played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lampang0 - 1Customs UnitedFull TimeFT

Lampang - Customs United

Lampang played Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Customs United won 0-1.

Chiangmai United3 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Chiangmai United - Chainat

Chiangmai United played Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai United won 3-0.

Ranong United0 - 1Nong Bua PitchayaFull TimeFT

Ranong United - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Ranong United played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 0-1.

Khonkaen United3 - 0AyutthayaFull TimeFT

Khonkaen United - Ayutthaya

Khonkaen United played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khonkaen United won 3-0.

Al Ain6 - 5Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Ain played Al Wasl Dubai at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 6-5.

Ittihad KalbaAl Sharjah16:30

Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Sharjah at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Bataeh0 - 0Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Bataeh - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Bataeh played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Taawon0 - 1EmiratesFull TimeFT

Al-Taawon - Emirates

Al-Taawon played Emirates at the Division 1 of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Emirates won 0-1.

Dibba Al Hisn1 - 0MasfutFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Hisn - Masfut

Dibba Al Hisn played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 1-0.

NC Magra0 - 1ES Setif82'

NC Magra - ES Setif

NC Magra are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and ES Setif are winning 0-1.

US Biskra0 - 0CR Belouizdad77'

US Biskra - CR Belouizdad

US Biskra are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hussein Dey0 - 0USM Bel Abbes36'

Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes

Hussein Dey are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JS Kabylie2 - 0ASO Chlef34'

JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef

JS Kabylie are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and JS Kabylie are winning 2-0.

Paradou0 - 1JS Saoura41'

Paradou - JS Saoura

Paradou are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and JS Saoura are winning 0-1.

MC OranAin Mlila16:00

MC Oran - Ain Mlila

MC Oran are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjCS Constantine16:45

CABB Arreridj - CS Constantine

CABB Arreridj are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AS Khroub1 - 0RC Arba79'

AS Khroub - RC Arba

AS Khroub are playing RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and AS Khroub are winning 1-0.

ASM Oran1 - 2WA Tlemcen79'

ASM Oran - WA Tlemcen

ASM Oran are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and WA Tlemcen are winning 1-2.

MC Saida2 - 1Amal Bou Saada79'

MC Saida - Amal Bou Saada

MC Saida are playing Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and MC Saida are winning 2-1.

MO Bejaia1 - 1RC Relizane67'

MO Bejaia - RC Relizane

MO Bejaia are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Skikda1 - 1JSM Bejaia78'

Skikda - JSM Bejaia

Skikda are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Tadjenant1 - 0Olimpique Medea81'

Tadjenant - Olimpique Medea

Tadjenant are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tadjenant are winning 1-0.

USM Annaba1 - 3MC El Eulma79'

USM Annaba - MC El Eulma

USM Annaba are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and MC El Eulma are winning 1-3.

USM El Harrach2 - 0Arzew79'

USM El Harrach - Arzew

USM El Harrach are playing Arzew at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and USM El Harrach are winning 2-0.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVOAyema15:00

ASVO - Ayema

ASVO are playing Ayema at the Championat National of Benin on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du BorgouBeke Bembereke15:00

Buffles du Borgou - Beke Bembereke

Buffles du Borgou are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASEC-KRahimo15:30

ASEC-K - Rahimo

ASEC-K are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Douanes0 - 0SONABEL10'

Douanes - SONABEL

Douanes are playing SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RC Bobo-DioulassoASFA-Yennenga15:30

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASFA-Yennenga

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WAC0 - 0Tanda5'

WAC - Tanda

WAC are playing Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BouakeBassam16:00

Bouake - Bassam

Bouake are playing Bassam at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San-PedroAfrica Sports16:00

San-Pedro - Africa Sports

San-Pedro are playing Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sporting GagnoaRacing Abidjan16:00

Sporting Gagnoa - Racing Abidjan

Sporting Gagnoa are playing Racing Abidjan at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AFADAbengourou18:00

AFAD - Abengourou

AFAD are playing Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sidama Bunna1 - 0Sebeta KenemaFull TimeFT

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 1-0.

Elite UnitedGambia Ports16:30

Elite United - Gambia Ports

Elite United are playing Gambia Ports at the GFA League of Gambia on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MarimooWallidan16:30

Marimoo - Wallidan

Marimoo are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tallinding UnitedGamtel16:30

Tallinding United - Gamtel

Tallinding United are playing Gamtel at the GFA League of Gambia on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bandari3 - 1Mathare UnitedFull TimeFT

Bandari - Mathare United

Bandari played Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bandari won 3-1.

Western Stima0 - 0Kariobangi SharksFull TimeFT

Western Stima - Kariobangi Sharks

Western Stima played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Posta Rangers1 - 3KCBFull TimeFT

Posta Rangers - KCB

Posta Rangers played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. KCB won 1-3.

Leopards2 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Leopards - Sofapaka

Leopards played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leopards won 2-1.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 1Ittihad Tanger39'

DHJ El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger

DHJ El Jadida are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

YoussoufiaWAC Casablanca16:00

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FUS RabatMCO Oujda18:00

FUS Rabat - MCO Oujda

FUS Rabat are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Akwa Starlets0 - 0Kwara35'

Akwa Starlets - Kwara

Akwa Starlets are playing Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

APRFC Police13:00

APR - FC Police

APR are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EspoirGicumbi13:00

Espoir - Gicumbi

Espoir are playing Gicumbi at the National League of Rwanda on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SunriseMusanze13:00

Sunrise - Musanze

Sunrise are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DSC FCPikine17:00

DSC FC - Pikine

DSC FC are playing Pikine at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DiambarsNiarry Tally17:00

Diambars - Niarry Tally

Diambars are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC DouanesJaraaf17:00

FC Douanes - Jaraaf

FC Douanes are playing Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TeunguethGeneration Foot17:00

Teungueth - Generation Foot

Teungueth are playing Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Happy Wanderers3 - 4TS SportingAfter Extra TimeAET

Happy Wanderers - TS Sporting

Happy Wanderers played TS Sporting at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TS Sporting won 3-4 in the extra time.

Highlands Park1 - 1Kaiser ChiefsPenalties11M

Highlands Park - Kaiser Chiefs

Highlands Park are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 1 - 1.

Mbombela United1 - 2Real KingsFull TimeFT

Mbombela United - Real Kings

Mbombela United played Real Kings at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Real Kings won 1-2.

Bloemfontein CelticMaritzburg United18:15

Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Maritzburg United at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Al Hilal OmdurmanAlamal Atbara16:30

Al Hilal Omdurman - Alamal Atbara

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on February 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

JKT Tanzania1 - 0Kagera Sugar90 +1'

JKT Tanzania - Kagera Sugar

JKT Tanzania are playing Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and JKT Tanzania are winning 1-0.

Mbao1 - 1Mwadui90 +1'

Mbao - Mwadui

Mbao are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mbeya City1 - 0Mtibwa Sugar90 +1'

Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar

Mbeya City are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mbeya City are winning 1-0.

Namungo1 - 0Azam90 +1'

Namungo - Azam

Namungo are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Namungo are winning 1-0.

NdandaKinondoni MC13:00

Ndanda - Kinondoni MC

Ndanda are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polisi Tanzania3 - 1Ruvu Shooting90 +1'

Polisi Tanzania - Ruvu Shooting

Polisi Tanzania are playing Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Polisi Tanzania are winning 3-1.

SimbaBiashara Mara United13:00

Simba - Biashara Mara United

Simba are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ben Guerdane2 - 2TataouineFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Tataouine

Ben Guerdane played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Club Africain1 - 0ChebbaFull TimeFT

Club Africain - Chebba

Club Africain played Chebba at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Africain won 1-0.

Etoile du Sahel5 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Metlaoui

Etoile du Sahel played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 5-1.

Ariana0 - 3MedenineFull TimeFT

Ariana - Medenine

Ariana played Medenine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medenine won 0-3.

Esperance de Zarzis0 - 0MsakenFull TimeFT

Esperance de Zarzis - Msaken

Esperance de Zarzis played Msaken at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Menzel Bourgubia0 - 0RadesFull TimeFT

Menzel Bourgubia - Rades

Menzel Bourgubia played Rades at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sbikha0 - 1Olympique BejaFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Olympique Beja

Sbikha played Olympique Beja at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympique Beja won 0-1.

Sfax Railways1 - 0Sidi BouzidFull TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Sidi Bouzid

Sfax Railways played Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 1-0.

Sporting Ben Arous2 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Sporting Ben Arous - Gabes

Sporting Ben Arous played Gabes at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sporting Ben Arous won 2-1.

Bright Stars1 - 0ProlineFull TimeFT

Bright Stars - Proline

Bright Stars played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bright Stars won 1-0.

KCCA1 - 1ExpressFull TimeFT

KCCA - Express

KCCA played Express at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Onduparaka1 - 1Mbarara CityFull TimeFT

Onduparaka - Mbarara City

Onduparaka played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tooro United2 - 0Police UgandaFull TimeFT

Tooro United - Police Uganda

Tooro United played Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tooro United won 2-0.

Wakiso Giants1 - 1KyetumeFull TimeFT

Wakiso Giants - Kyetume

Wakiso Giants played Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Green Buffaloes FC1 - 2Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Green Buffaloes FC - Red Arrows FC

Green Buffaloes FC played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-2.

Kabwe Warriors0 - 0Forest RangersFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers

Kabwe Warriors played Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kansanshi0 - 0NkanaFull TimeFT

Kansanshi - Nkana

Kansanshi played Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lumwana Radiants1 - 1NkwaziFull TimeFT

Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi

Lumwana Radiants played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mufulira0 - 2Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Mufulira - Lusaka Dynamos

Mufulira played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lusaka Dynamos won 0-2.

Nakambala Leopards1 - 1Kabwe YSAFull TimeFT

Nakambala Leopards - Kabwe YSA

Nakambala Leopards played Kabwe YSA at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Power Dynamos2 - 1Green EaglesFull TimeFT

Power Dynamos - Green Eagles

Power Dynamos played Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Power Dynamos won 2-1.

Zanaco2 - 0BuildconFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Buildcon

Zanaco played Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 2-0.

Jamaica U-20 WGuatemala U-20 W20:00

Jamaica U-20 W - Guatemala U-20 W

Jamaica U-20 W are playing Guatemala U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

USA U-20 WCuba U-20 W20:00

USA U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

USA U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canada U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W23:00

Canada U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Canada U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Honduras U-20 WDomenican Republic U-20 W23:00

Honduras U-20 W - Domenican Republic U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W are playing Domenican Republic U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Belize U-20Saint Martin U-2020:30

Belize U-20 - Saint Martin U-20

Belize U-20 are playing Saint Martin U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Curacao U-20Guadalope U-2023:30

Curacao U-20 - Guadalope U-20

Curacao U-20 are playing Guadalope U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines22:00

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral00:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San CarlosGreciaPostponedPst

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23.

Deportivo SaprissaUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

JocoroOnce Municipal21:15

Jocoro - Once Municipal

Jocoro are playing Once Municipal at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 22. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

ChalatenangoJuventud Independiente00:30

Chalatenango - Juventud Independiente

Chalatenango are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlianzaAguila01:00

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanFAS01:15

Isidro Metapan - FAS

Isidro Metapan are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MunicipalGuastatoya21:00

Municipal - Guastatoya

Municipal are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

XelajuIztapa00:00

Xelaju - Iztapa

Xelaju are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MixcoAntigua GFC01:00

Mixco - Antigua GFC

Mixco are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real de MinasMotagua21:00

Real de Minas - Motagua

Real de Minas are playing Motagua at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real EspanaUPNFM01:00

Real Espana - UPNFM

Real Espana are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CafetalerosCelaya01:00

Cafetaleros - Celaya

Cafetaleros are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosDorados01:00

Venados - Dorados

Venados are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CimarronesAtlante03:00

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas WJuarez W18:00

Pumas W - Juarez W

Pumas W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChinandegaDiriangen21:00

Chinandega - Diriangen

Chinandega are playing Diriangen at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Juventus ManaguaReal Esteli22:30

Juventus Managua - Real Esteli

Juventus Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Jalapa FCDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Jalapa FC - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Jalapa FC are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.