Estonia National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Yesterday
FC Tallinn2 - 0VandraFull TimeFT

FC Tallinn - Vandra

FC Tallinn played Vandra at the National Cup of Estonia on September 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. FC Tallinn won 2-0.

Legion11 - 0Saku SportingFull TimeFT

Legion - Saku Sporting

Legion played Saku Sporting at the National Cup of Estonia on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Legion won 11-0.

Paide13 - 0Tallinna PocarrFull TimeFT

Paide - Tallinna Pocarr

Paide played Tallinna Pocarr at the National Cup of Estonia on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paide won 13-0.

Helm1 - 2Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Helm - Trans Narva

Helm played Trans Narva at the National Cup of Estonia on September 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trans Narva won 1-2.

past Tuesday
SK Imavere Forss0 - 3Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna Kalev

SK Imavere Forss played Tallinna Kalev at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 0-3.

Maardu5 - 3KeilaFull TimeFT

Maardu - Keila

Maardu played Keila at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 5-3.

RJK Marjamaa2 - 1Rumori Calcio-2Full TimeFT

RJK Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio-2

RJK Marjamaa played Rumori Calcio-2 at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RJK Marjamaa won 2-1.

Welco Tartu1 - 6KuressaareFull TimeFT

Welco Tartu - Kuressaare

Welco Tartu played Kuressaare at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-6.

September 23rd
Levadia T5 - 0RetroFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Retro

Levadia T played Retro at the National Cup of Estonia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Levadia T won 5-0.

September 16th
Pohja-Tallinna Volta4 - 0Jarva-JaaniFull TimeFT

Pohja-Tallinna Volta - Jarva-Jaani

Pohja-Tallinna Volta played Jarva-Jaani at the of on September 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pohja-Tallinna Volta won 4-0.

Kose0 - 8Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Kose - Tulevik Viljandi

Kose played Tulevik Viljandi at the of on September 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-8.

September 10th
Raplamaa1 - 1Hell HunFull TimeFT

Raplamaa - Hell Hun

Raplamaa played Hell Hun at the of on September 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 3rd
Tallinna Wolves0 - 3K-Jarve JK JarveFull TimeFT

Tallinna Wolves - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tallinna Wolves played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the of on September 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. K-Jarve JK Jarve won 0-3.

September 2nd
Eston Villa6 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve-2Full TimeFT

Eston Villa - K-Jarve JK Jarve-2

Eston Villa played K-Jarve JK Jarve-2 at the of on September 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Eston Villa won 6-0.

Laanemaa Haapsalu0 - 2Levadia TFull TimeFT

Laanemaa Haapsalu - Levadia T

Laanemaa Haapsalu played Levadia T at the of on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-2.

Pohja-Sakala6 - 1LelleFull TimeFT

Pohja-Sakala - Lelle

Pohja-Sakala played Lelle at the of on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pohja-Sakala won 6-1.

August 26th
Tallinna Infonet2 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tallinna Infonet - Kuressaare

Tallinna Infonet played Kuressaare at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Legion-20 - 4FCI TallinnFull TimeFT

Legion-2 - FCI Tallinn

Legion-2 played FCI Tallinn at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FCI Tallinn won 0-4.

TransferWise0 - 11Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

TransferWise - Tallinna Kalev

TransferWise played Tallinna Kalev at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 0-11.

Saku Sporting3 - 2Tarvas RakvereFull TimeFT

Saku Sporting - Tarvas Rakvere

Saku Sporting played Tarvas Rakvere at the of on August 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Saku Sporting won 3-2.

August 5th
Paide9 - 0Tulevik Viljandi-2Full TimeFT

Paide - Tulevik Viljandi-2

Paide played Tulevik Viljandi-2 at the of on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Paide won 9-0.

July 22nd
Kuressaare18 - 0AnijaFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Anija

Kuressaare played Anija at the of on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 18-0.

July 4th
Flora2 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Flora - Trans Narva

Flora played Trans Narva at the of on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 2-1.

June 20th
Trans Narva4 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tallinna Kalev

Trans Narva played Tallinna Kalev at the of on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 4-1.

Elva2 - 4FloraFull TimeFT

Elva - Flora

Elva played Flora at the of on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Flora won 2-4.

March 11th
Tammeka Tartu0 - 3FloraFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu played Flora at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Flora won 0-3.

Voru FC Helios0 - 6Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Tallinna Kalev

Voru FC Helios played Tallinna Kalev at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 0-6.

March 10th
Elva3 - 1K-Jarve JK Jarve-2Full TimeFT

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve-2

Elva played K-Jarve JK Jarve-2 at the of on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Elva won 3-1.

Nomme Kalju1 - 2Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva

Nomme Kalju played Trans Narva at the of on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Estonia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Estonia's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Estonia National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Estonia's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Estonia National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Estonia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Estonia National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Estonia.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoCadiz17:00

Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz

Athletic Bilbao are playing Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SevillaLevante17:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Celta VigoBarcelona19:30

Celta Vigo - Barcelona

Celta Vigo are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Granada CFOsasunaPostponedPst

Granada CF - Osasuna

Granada CF are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on October 1.

ClujKuPS16:30

Cluj - KuPS

Cluj are playing KuPS at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCrvena Zvezda17:00

Ararat-Armenia - Crvena Zvezda

Ararat-Armenia are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiLech17:00

Charleroi - Lech

Charleroi are playing Lech at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebFlora17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Flora

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Flora at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiberecAPOEL17:00

Liberec - APOEL

Liberec are playing APOEL at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGranada CF17:00

Malmo FF - Granada CF

Malmo FF are playing Granada CF at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgPSV17:00

Rosenborg - PSV

Rosenborg are playing PSV at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaPlzen17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Plzen

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Plzen at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dinamo BrestLudogorets18:00

Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets

Dinamo Brest are playing Ludogorets at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRijeka18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Rijeka

FC Kobenhavn are playing Rijeka at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegiaQarabag18:00

Legia - Qarabag

Legia are playing Qarabag at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoCeltic18:00

Sarajevo - Celtic

Sarajevo are playing Celtic at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardFehervar18:00

Standard - Fehervar

Standard are playing Fehervar at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BaselCSKA Sofia18:30

Basel - CSKA Sofia

Basel are playing CSKA Sofia at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DundalkKI Klaksvik18:30

Dundalk - KI Klaksvik

Dundalk are playing KI Klaksvik at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysKF Tirana18:30

Young Boys - KF Tirana

Young Boys are playing KF Tirana at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AEKWolfsburg18:45

AEK - Wolfsburg

AEK are playing Wolfsburg at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersGalatasaray18:45

Rangers - Galatasaray

Rangers are playing Galatasaray at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Rio AveAC Milan19:00

Rio Ave - AC Milan

Rio Ave are playing AC Milan at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SportingLASK Linz19:00

Sporting - LASK Linz

Sporting are playing LASK Linz at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurMaccabi Haifa19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrentfordFulham16:30

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aston VillaStoke City18:00

Aston Villa - Stoke City

Aston Villa are playing Stoke City at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LiverpoolArsenal18:45

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool are playing Arsenal at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.