Esbjerg vs Kolding Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
KaukoJoni Kauko (goal)55'
(goal)75'
18:00, Thursday, December 3, 2020
Copy
Embed Esbjerg - Kolding
Denmark Division 1
2 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
50% - 50%
Shots On Target
5 - 5
Total Attempts
9 - 7
Corners
3
5
Yellow Cards
0
1
Kolding: 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Esbjerg 2, Kolding 0.
90 + 1'
Kolding's player is shown the yellow card.
75'
2 - 0
Goal for Esbjerg.
55'
1 - 0
Joni Kauko scores for Esbjerg.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Esbjerg haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
6
Esbjerg have gone 6 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
4
Kolding's last 4 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Esbjerg played Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-0. Esbjerg are 2nd in the table with 38 points after 16 matches, while Kolding are 11th with 13 points in 16 matches.

Joni Kauko scored the first goal on the 55th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Esbjerg vs Kolding in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Esbjerg vs Kolding live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Denmark Division 1, Esbjerg or Kolding whenever available. We cover all matches of Denmark Division 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/esbjerg-vs-kolding-live-stream/.

Denmark Division 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Esbjerg have won Koge and Skive IK in their previous 2 matches, while Kolding have won Vendsyssel in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 17th, 2020 - Division 1
January 14th, 2020 - Club Friendlies
January 22nd, 2019 - Club Friendlies
January 28th, 2018 - Club Friendlies

Esbjerg and Kolding have met 4 times in their recent history. Esbjerg won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Kolding also won once.

Esbjerg have won 12 of their 16 matches in Division 1, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 16 - 1.00 per match. Kolding have won 2 of their 16 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 27 - 1.69 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Esbjerg and Kolding are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Joni Kauko and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Esbjerg or Kolding score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Esbjerg and Kolding include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Esbjerg vs Kolding with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Denmark Division 1 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Wolves2 - 3West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Wolves - West Bromwich Albion

Wolves played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

Aston VillaEvertonPostponedPst

Aston Villa - Everton

Aston Villa are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on January 16.

Leeds0 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Leeds - Brighton

Leeds played Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brighton won 0-1.

West Ham United1 - 0BurnleyFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Burnley

West Ham United played Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Ham United won 1-0.

Fulham0 - 1ChelseaFull TimeFT

Fulham - Chelsea

Fulham played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Chelsea won 0-1.

Leicester City1 - 0Southampton56'

Leicester City - Southampton

Leicester City are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leicester City are winning 1-0.

Borussia Dortmund1 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Mainz

Borussia Dortmund played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoffenheim0 - 0Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Arminia Bielefeld

Hoffenheim played Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koln0 - 0Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Koln - Hertha Berlin

Koln played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Werder Bremen2 - 0AugsburgFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Augsburg

Werder Bremen played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 2-0.

Wolfsburg2 - 2RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stuttgart2 - 2Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach

Stuttgart played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bologna1 - 0VeronaFull TimeFT

Bologna - Verona

Bologna played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna won 1-0.

Torino0 - 0SpeziaFull TimeFT

Torino - Spezia

Torino played Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampdoria1 - 1Udinese69'

Sampdoria - Udinese

Sampdoria are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Marseille1 - 2NimesFull TimeFT

Marseille - Nimes

Marseille played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nimes won 1-2.

Angers0 - 0PSG54'

Angers - PSG

Angers are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Middlesbrough0 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Birmingham

Middlesbrough played Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

Blackburn1 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Stoke City

Blackburn played Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bournemouth0 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Bournemouth - Luton

Bournemouth played Luton at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luton won 0-1.

Bristol City2 - 0Preston NEFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Preston NE

Bristol City played Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol City won 2-0.

Cardiff City1 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Norwich City

Cardiff City played Norwich City at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-2.

Derby County0 - 1RotherhamFull TimeFT

Derby County - Rotherham

Derby County played Rotherham at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rotherham won 0-1.

Nottingham Forest3 - 1MillwallFull TimeFT

Nottingham Forest - Millwall

Nottingham Forest played Millwall at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nottingham Forest won 3-1.

QPRWycombe WanderersPostponedPst

QPR - Wycombe Wanderers

QPR are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Championship of England on January 16.

Watford2 - 0HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Watford - Huddersfield

Watford played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Watford won 2-0.

Barnsley0 - 2Swansea City69'

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on January 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Swansea City are winning 0-2.

Almeria5 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Almeria - Alaves

Almeria played Alaves at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria won 5-0.

Pena Deportivo1 - 4Real ValladolidAfter Extra TimeAET

Pena Deportivo - Real Valladolid

Pena Deportivo played Real Valladolid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Valladolid won 1-4 in the extra time.

Girona2 - 0CadizFull TimeFT

Girona - Cadiz

Girona played Cadiz at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Girona won 2-0.

Fuenlabrada1 - 1Levante2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Fuenlabrada - Levante

Fuenlabrada played Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Levante won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Leganes0 - 1SevillaExtra TimeET

Leganes - Sevilla

Leganes are playing Sevilla at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Sevilla are winning 0-1.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Elche7'

Rayo Vallecano - Elche

Rayo Vallecano are playing Elche at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Emmen1 - 4VitesseFull TimeFT

Emmen - Vitesse

Emmen played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vitesse won 1-4.

Sparta Rotterdam3 - 5PSVFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - PSV

Sparta Rotterdam played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. PSV won 3-5.

Utrecht2 - 0Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-0.

Zwolle0 - 2Fortuna SittardFull TimeFT

Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard

Zwolle played Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fortuna Sittard won 0-2.

AZ0 - 0ADO Den Haag56'

AZ - ADO Den Haag

AZ are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Celtic0 - 0LivingstonFull TimeFT

Celtic - Livingston

Celtic played Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hamilton0 - 0Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Hamilton - Dundee United

Hamilton played Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hibernian2 - 0KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Kilmarnock

Hibernian played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hibernian won 2-0.

Ross County4 - 1AberdeenFull TimeFT

Ross County - Aberdeen

Ross County played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ross County won 4-1.

St. Johnstone1 - 0St. MirrenFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone played St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 1-0.

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 0BragaFull TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Braga

Pacos de Ferreira played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 2-0.

GuimaraesSC FarensePostponedPst

Guimaraes - SC Farense

Guimaraes are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 16.

Tondela1 - 0Boavista42'

Tondela - Boavista

Tondela are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tondela are winning 1-0.

Oostende2 - 1KortrijkFull TimeFT

Oostende - Kortrijk

Oostende played Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Oostende won 2-1.

Mouscron2 - 0GenkFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Genk

Mouscron played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mouscron won 2-0.

Waasland-Beveren1 - 5Zulte-WaregemFull TimeFT

Waasland-Beveren - Zulte-Waregem

Waasland-Beveren played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 1-5.

Charleroi0 - 1Mechelen71'

Charleroi - Mechelen

Charleroi are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Mechelen are winning 0-1.

Omonia2 - 0Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Omonia - Ethnikos Achnas

Omonia played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 2-0.

Anorthosis2 - 0Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Nea Salamis

Anorthosis played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Anorthosis won 2-0.

Boleslav1 - 1BrnoFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Brno

Boleslav played Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Opava0 - 0ZlinFull TimeFT

Opava - Zlin

Opava played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liberec1 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

Liberec played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovacko2 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-0.

Slavia Praha3 - 1OlomoucFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Olomouc

Slavia Praha played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Wimbledon0 - 3SunderlandFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Sunderland

Wimbledon played Sunderland at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland won 0-3.

Accrington Stanley0 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Gillingham

Accrington Stanley played Gillingham at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gillingham won 0-1.

Bristol Rovers0 - 1Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic

Bristol Rovers played Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 0-1.

Burton Albion0 - 1Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Ipswich Town

Burton Albion played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 0-1.

Fleetwood Town0 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth

Fleetwood Town played Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 0-1.

Hull City1 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Hull City - Blackpool

Hull City played Blackpool at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Peterborough United3 - 0Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons

Peterborough United played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 3-0.

Plymouth1 - 1CreweFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Crewe

Plymouth played Crewe at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rochdale3 - 3WiganFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Wigan

Rochdale played Wigan at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

ShrewsburyLincoln CityPostponedPst

Shrewsbury - Lincoln City

Shrewsbury are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on January 16.

Swindon Town1 - 2Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers

Swindon Town played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 1-2.

Barrow1 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Barrow - Scunthorpe United

Barrow played Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barrow won 1-0.

Bolton1 - 1Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Bolton - Cheltenham Town

Bolton played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BradfordCrawley TownPostponedPst

Bradford - Crawley Town

Bradford are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 16.

Colchester1 - 1Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Colchester - Cambridge United

Colchester played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forest Green1 - 1Port ValeFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Port Vale

Forest Green played Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grimsby0 - 0Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Southend United

Grimsby played Southend United at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leyton Orient2 - 0MorecambeFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Morecambe

Leyton Orient played Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 2-0.

Mansfield TownCarlislePostponedPst

Mansfield Town - Carlisle

Mansfield Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 16.

Newport0 - 0Salford CityFull TimeFT

Newport - Salford City

Newport played Salford City at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stevenage0 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Tranmere Rovers

Stevenage played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Walsall1 - 1Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Walsall - Oldham Athletic

Walsall played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Toulouse2 - 0GrenobleFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Grenoble

Toulouse played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Toulouse won 2-0.

Troyes2 - 1SochauxFull TimeFT

Troyes - Sochaux

Troyes played Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Troyes won 2-1.

Ajaccio1 - 0CaenFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Caen

Ajaccio played Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 1-0.

Amiens0 - 0Le HavreFull TimeFT

Amiens - Le Havre

Amiens played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Auxerre4 - 1ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Chateauroux

Auxerre played Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auxerre won 4-1.

ChamblyNiortPostponedPst

Chambly - Niort

Chambly are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16.

Clermont5 - 0DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Clermont - Dunkerque

Clermont played Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Clermont won 5-0.

Guingamp0 - 0NancyFull TimeFT

Guingamp - Nancy

Guingamp played Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 0PauFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Pau

Rodez Aveyron played Pau at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 1-0.

ValenciennesParis FCPostponedPst

Valenciennes - Paris FC

Valenciennes are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on January 16.

Bochum3 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Bochum - Nurnberg

Bochum played Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bochum won 3-1.

Erzgebirge Aue0 - 3Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Erzgebirge Aue played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-3.

Hannover2 - 3St. PauliFull TimeFT

Hannover - St. Pauli

Hannover played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 2-3.

Hallescher FC0 - 4Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Bayern-2

Hallescher FC played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-4.

LubeckHansaPostponedPst

Lubeck - Hansa

Lubeck are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16.

SaarbruckenZwickauPostponedPst

Saarbrucken - Zwickau

Saarbrucken are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16.

Unterhaching0 - 2MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Magdeburg

Unterhaching played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-2.

Verl1 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Verl - Kaiserslautern

Verl played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-0.

Larissa0 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Larissa - Apollon

Larissa played Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Apollon won 0-1.

Cittadella1 - 0AscoliFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Ascoli

Cittadella played Ascoli at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cittadella won 1-0.

Monza2 - 2CosenzaFull TimeFT

Monza - Cosenza

Monza played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pisa1 - 0BresciaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Brescia

Pisa played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pisa won 1-0.

Pordenone2 - 0VeneziaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Venezia

Pordenone played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pordenone won 2-0.

Reggina0 - 1LecceFull TimeFT

Reggina - Lecce

Reggina played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lecce won 0-1.

Gzira United4 - 1Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Floriana FC

Gzira United played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gzira United won 4-1.

Hibernians FC1 - 0Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Hibernians FC played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 1-0.

Balzan0 - 1Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Balzan - Tarxien Rainbows

Balzan played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tarxien Rainbows won 0-1.

FC Oss1 - 4TelstarFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Telstar

FC Oss played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Telstar won 1-4.

Leixoes1 - 0ChavesFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Chaves

Leixoes played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leixoes won 1-0.

Benfica-22 - 2AcademicaFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Academica

Benfica-2 played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vizela3 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Vizela - Penafiel

Vizela played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vizela won 3-1.

Dinamo B0 - 1Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 0-1.

Alloa Athletic1 - 3HeartsFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Hearts

Alloa Athletic played Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hearts won 1-3.

DundeeAyr UnitedPostponedPst

Dundee - Ayr United

Dundee are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on January 16.

Queen of the South2 - 2ArbroathFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Arbroath

Queen of the South played Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Raith RoversInverness C.TPostponedPst

Raith Rovers - Inverness C.T

Raith Rovers are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 16.

FalkirkMontrosePostponedPst

Falkirk - Montrose

Falkirk are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

ClydeEast FifePostponedPst

Clyde - East Fife

Clyde are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

DumbartonForfar AthleticPostponedPst

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Dumbarton are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

PeterheadAirdrieoniansPostponedPst

Peterhead - Airdrieonians

Peterhead are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 16.

Konyaspor2 - 3GoztepeFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Goztepe

Konyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Goztepe won 2-3.

B.B. Gaziantep2 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Kayserispor

B.B. Gaziantep played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 2-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Istanbul Basaksehir played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antalyaspor1 - 1TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor

Antalyaspor played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flint TownTNSPostponedPst

Flint Town - TNS

Flint Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on January 16.

PenybontConnahs QNPostponedPst

Penybont - Connahs QN

Penybont are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on January 16.

Cameroon1 - 0ZimbabweFull TimeFT

Cameroon - Zimbabwe

Cameroon played Zimbabwe at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cameroon won 1-0.

Mali1 - 0Burkina FasoFull TimeFT

Mali - Burkina Faso

Mali played Burkina Faso at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mali won 1-0.

Al Dhafra1 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Dhafra played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan3 - 0Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan won 3-0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi0 - 2Bani YasFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Bani Yas

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bani Yas won 0-2.

Golden Arrows Durban1 - 0TTMFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - TTM

Golden Arrows Durban played TTM at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Golden Arrows Durban won 1-0.

SuperSport United0 - 0Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns

SuperSport United played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 1StellenboschFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch

Bloemfontein Celtic played Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TS Galaxy0 - 1Chippa UnitedFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Chippa United

TS Galaxy played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chippa United won 0-1.

Baroka0 - 1Moroka SwallowsFull TimeFT

Baroka - Moroka Swallows

Baroka played Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moroka Swallows won 0-1.

Cape Town City1 - 2Kaiser ChiefsFull TimeFT

Cape Town City - Kaiser Chiefs

Cape Town City played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-2.

GuadalajaraToluca23:00

Guadalajara - Toluca

Guadalajara are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPuebla01:00

Cruz Azul - Puebla

Cruz Azul are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MonterreyAmerica03:06

Monterrey - America

Monterrey are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Rosario CentralVelez SarsfieldPostponedPst

Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield

Rosario Central are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Superliga, Relegation round of Argentina on January 16.

Velez SarsfieldRosario Central01:10

Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central

Velez Sarsfield are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

FluminenseSport Recife22:00

Fluminense - Sport Recife

Fluminense are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoCoritiba00:00

Vasco - Coritiba

Vasco are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CSA1 - 1Avai Florianopolis79'

CSA - Avai Florianopolis

CSA are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

JuventudeCruzeiro22:00

Juventude - Cruzeiro

Juventude are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OesteConfianca00:00

Oeste - Confianca

Oeste are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MillonariosEnvigado FC22:00

Millonarios - Envigado FC

Millonarios are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on January 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuniorIndep. Medellin00:30

Junior - Indep. Medellin

Junior are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaCoquimbo Unido23:30

Defensa y Justicia - Coquimbo Unido

Defensa y Justicia are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on January 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Danubio0 - 3Cerro LargoFull TimeFT

Danubio - Cerro Largo

Danubio played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 0-3.

Cerro M.0 - 1Penarol54'

Cerro M. - Penarol

Cerro M. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Penarol are winning 0-1.

Sydney FC1 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melbourne City2 - 1Western United FCFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western United FC

Melbourne City played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-1.

Newcastle JetsMacarthur05:05

Newcastle Jets - Macarthur

Newcastle Jets are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Blacktown Spartans2 - 2Rydalmere Lions FCFull TimeFT

Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions FC

Blacktown Spartans played Rydalmere Lions FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bunyodkor3 - 2OktepaFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Oktepa

Bunyodkor played Oktepa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 3-2.

Navbahor Namangan2 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Andijon FK

Navbahor Namangan played Andijon FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-0.

Neftchi Fergana0 - 1Kukon-1912Full TimeFT

Neftchi Fergana - Kukon-1912

Neftchi Fergana played Kukon-1912 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kukon-1912 won 0-1.

Sutherland Sharks0 - 0St George SaintsFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - St George Saints

Sutherland Sharks played St George Saints at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vinh Long1 - 0An GiangFull TimeFT

Vinh Long - An Giang

Vinh Long played An Giang at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vinh Long won 1-0.

Olsztyn6 - 2Huragan MoragFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Huragan Morag

Olsztyn played Huragan Morag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Olsztyn won 6-2.

UjpestSzegedCanceledCanc

Ujpest - Szeged

Ujpest are playing Szeged at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Etar3 - 0Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

Etar - Spartak Pleven

Etar played Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Etar won 3-0.

Gyirmot0 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Zalaegerszeg

Gyirmot played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Medjimurje2 - 1NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Medjimurje - NK Istra 1961

Medjimurje played NK Istra 1961 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medjimurje won 2-1.

Minai0 - 1VardaFull TimeFT

Minai - Varda

Minai played Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Varda won 0-1.

Ostrava-22 - 0TrinecFull TimeFT

Ostrava-2 - Trinec

Ostrava-2 played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ostrava-2 won 2-0.

Podbrezova4 - 1PohronieFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Pohronie

Podbrezova played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 4-1.

Ruzomberok2 - 2Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Liptovsky Mikulas

Ruzomberok played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skra Czestochowa5 - 0Wolczanka W. PelkiskaFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Skra Czestochowa played Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 5-0.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 3ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Chrudim

Slavoj Vysehrad played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chrudim won 2-3.

Osijek2 - 2FehervarFull TimeFT

Osijek - Fehervar

Osijek played Fehervar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Salzburg6 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Vorwarts Steyr

Salzburg played Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Salzburg won 6-0.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Partizan Bardejov

Zemplin Michalovce played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 2-1.

B 93 Copenhagen1 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Roskilde

B 93 Copenhagen played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bronshoj0 - 0AB TarnbyFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - AB Tarnby

Bronshoj played AB Tarnby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chemik Police1 - 6Flota SwinoujscieFull TimeFT

Chemik Police - Flota Swinoujscie

Chemik Police played Flota Swinoujscie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flota Swinoujscie won 1-6.

FC Nordsjaelland4 - 2HelsingorFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Helsingor

FC Nordsjaelland played Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 4-2.

Koge2 - 0HolbaekFull TimeFT

Koge - Holbaek

Koge played Holbaek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge won 2-0.

Lyngby5 - 2HellerupFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Hellerup

Lyngby played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lyngby won 5-2.

Sleza4 - 4Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Sleza - Miedz Legnica

Sleza played Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Widzew1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Widzew - Elana Torun

Widzew played Elana Torun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Znicz Pruszkow2 - 0Blonianka BlonieFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Blonianka Blonie

Znicz Pruszkow played Blonianka Blonie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 2-0.

Naestved2 - 1B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Naestved - B 73 Slagelse

Naestved played B 73 Slagelse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Naestved won 2-1.

Polonia Bytom2 - 3Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole

Polonia Bytom played Odra Opole at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-3.

Beroe3 - 0Yantra 2019Full TimeFT

Beroe - Yantra 2019

Beroe played Yantra 2019 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beroe won 3-0.

Brondby1 - 2KoldingFull TimeFT

Brondby - Kolding

Brondby played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 1-2.

Cracovia2 - 0NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Nieciecza

Cracovia played Nieciecza at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cracovia won 2-0.

FK Metalac4 - 0ZemunFull TimeFT

FK Metalac - Zemun

FK Metalac played Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Metalac won 4-0.

Fremad Amager3 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Avarta

Fremad Amager played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 3-0.

Gorica2 - 1Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Gorica - Tabor Sezana

Gorica played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gorica won 2-1.

Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1SibenikFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Sibenik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Randers FC5 - 3EsbjergFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC played Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Randers FC won 5-3.

Sered2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask4 - 1Novi PazarFull TimeFT

Slask - Novi Pazar

Slask played Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slask won 4-1.

Soroksar0 - 4PecsFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Pecs

Soroksar played Pecs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pecs won 0-4.

Varteks4 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Varteks - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Varteks played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varteks won 4-0.

Vasas1 - 2DACFull TimeFT

Vasas - DAC

Vasas played DAC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. DAC won 1-2.

Wisla Krakow2 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Zilina

Wisla Krakow played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Young Boys5 - 1Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Young Boys played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Young Boys won 5-1.

SJK1 - 2HakaFull TimeFT

SJK - Haka

SJK played Haka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Haka won 1-2.

Wigry S0 - 2Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Wisla Plock

Wigry S played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Plock won 0-2.

Anderlecht0 - 1St. GilloiseFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - St. Gilloise

Anderlecht played St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 0-1.

Austria VHornPostponedPst

Austria V - Horn

Austria V are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Bytovia Bytow2 - 0Nielba WagrowiecFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Nielba Wagrowiec

Bytovia Bytow played Nielba Wagrowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 2-0.

Celje1 - 1NaftaFull TimeFT

Celje - Nafta

Celje played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Leczna1 - 2Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Stal Rzeszow

Gornik Leczna played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 1-2.

Hajduk Split1 - 1Croatia ZmijavciFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Croatia Zmijavci

Hajduk Split played Croatia Zmijavci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KriensLuzernPostponedPst

Kriens - Luzern

Kriens are playing Luzern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

LieferingTirolCanceledCanc

Liefering - Tirol

Liefering are playing Tirol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Nitra2 - 1PuchovFull TimeFT

Nitra - Puchov

Nitra played Puchov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nitra won 2-1.

Puskas5 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT

Puskas - Ujpest

Puskas played Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Puskas won 5-0.

Ried3 - 1Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Ried - Juniors OO

Ried played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 3-1.

SalzburgAmstettenPostponedPst

Salzburg - Amstetten

Salzburg are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

ServetteXamaxCanceledCanc

Servette - Xamax

Servette are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Slaven Koprivnica2 - 4SesveteFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Sesvete

Slaven Koprivnica played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sesvete won 2-4.

Diosgyor3 - 2MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 3-2.

Hartberg1 - 3Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Hartberg played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-3.

Lahti3 - 1EIFFull TimeFT

Lahti - EIF

Lahti played EIF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lahti won 3-1.

Mariupol2 - 2RakowFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Rakow

Mariupol played Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask-2Stal BrzegCanceledCanc

Slask-2 - Stal Brzeg

Slask-2 are playing Stal Brzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Grasshoppers3 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Austria Lustenau

Grasshoppers played Austria Lustenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 3-2.

LASK Linz5 - 0LafnitzFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Lafnitz

LASK Linz played Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 5-0.

NJSPK-35CanceledCanc

NJS - PK-35

NJS are playing PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

St. Gallen2 - 0AltachFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Altach

St. Gallen played Altach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 2-0.

Young Boys3 - 2AarauFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Aarau

Young Boys played Aarau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-2.

MTKHaladasPostponedPst

MTK - Haladas

MTK are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16.

Apolonia1 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Apolonia - Laci

Apolonia played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Apolonia won 1-0.

KF Tirana2 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kastrioti

KF Tirana played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. KF Tirana won 2-1.

Skenderbeu1 - 2PartizaniFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Partizani

Skenderbeu played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Partizani won 1-2.

AhironasPAEEKPostponedPst

Ahironas - PAEEK

Ahironas are playing PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 16.

OthellosAyia NapaPostponedPst

Othellos - Ayia Napa

Othellos are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 16.

XylotympouAkritasPostponedPst

Xylotympou - Akritas

Xylotympou are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 16.

Hradec Kralove2 - 2Sparta Praha-2Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praha-2

Hradec Kralove played Sparta Praha-2 at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha-22 - 0VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Varnsdorf

Slavia Praha-2 played Varnsdorf at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 2-0.

Zlate MoravceSpartak TrnavaPostponedPst

Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava

Zlate Moravce are playing Spartak Trnava at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 16.

Maidenhead UtdYeovil TownPostponedPst

Maidenhead Utd - Yeovil Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on January 16.

Wrexham3 - 1DoverFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Dover

Wrexham played Dover at the National League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 3-1.

BathSt AlbansPostponedPst

Bath - St Albans

Bath are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 16.

Billericay2 - 0Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet

Billericay played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Billericay won 2-0.

Dartford1 - 1Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Dartford - Hungerford Town

Dartford played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 1Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Ebbsfleet Utd

Hampton and Richmond played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 2-1.

Havant and Waterlooville1 - 2Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough

Havant and Waterlooville played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastbourne Borough won 1-2.

HemelConcord RangersPostponedPst

Hemel - Concord Rangers

Hemel are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on January 16.

Maidstone UtdChippenhamPostponedPst

Maidstone Utd - Chippenham

Maidstone Utd are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on January 16.

Slough Town3 - 2Braintree TownFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Braintree Town

Slough Town played Braintree Town at the National League South of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slough Town won 3-2.

Alfreton TownHerefordPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Hereford

Alfreton Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 16.

Alfreton TownBoston UnitedPostponedPst

Alfreton Town - Boston United

Alfreton Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 16.

BrackleyBradford PAPostponedPst

Brackley - Bradford PA

Brackley are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on January 16.

Bradford PAChesterPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Chester

Bradford PA are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 16.

ChesterSouthportPostponedPst

Chester - Southport

Chester are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 16.

Chorley3 - 2FarsleyFull TimeFT

Chorley - Farsley

Chorley played Farsley at the National League North of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chorley won 3-2.

Curzon AshtonTelford UnitedPostponedPst

Curzon Ashton - Telford United

Curzon Ashton are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on January 16.

DarlingtonChorleyPostponedPst

Darlington - Chorley

Darlington are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on January 16.

FyldeBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Fylde - Blyth Spartans

Fylde are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 16.

GatesheadBoston UnitedPostponedPst

Gateshead - Boston United

Gateshead are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on January 16.

KidderminsterSpennymoor TownPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town

Kidderminster are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 16.

LeamingtonGuiseleyPostponedPst

Leamington - Guiseley

Leamington are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 16.

Telford United1 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

York CityGloucester CityPostponedPst

York City - Gloucester City

York City are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 16.

Gateshead1 - 0GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Gateshead - Guiseley

Gateshead played Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gateshead won 1-0.

Bath0 - 1Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Bath - Peterborough Sports

Bath played Peterborough Sports at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough Sports won 0-1.

HalifaxSouthportPostponedPst

Halifax - Southport

Halifax are playing Southport at the FA Trophy of England on January 16.

Havant and Waterlooville3 - 0AltrinchamForfeitFrf

Havant and Waterlooville - Altrincham

Havant and Waterlooville played Altrincham at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. Altrincham was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Havant and Waterlooville won 3-0.

Hornchurch1 - 1Kings Lynn Town3-0 On PenaltiesPen 3-0

Hornchurch - Kings Lynn Town

Hornchurch played Kings Lynn Town at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

KetteringLeamingtonPostponedPst

Kettering - Leamington

Kettering are playing Leamington at the FA Trophy of England on January 16.

Maidstone Utd2 - 1Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Dorking Wanderers

Maidstone Utd played Dorking Wanderers at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 2-1.

Oxford City4 - 2Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Haringey Borough

Oxford City played Haringey Borough at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oxford City won 4-2.

StamfordHerefordPostponedPst

Stamford - Hereford

Stamford are playing Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on January 16.

Stockport1 - 2Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Stockport - Notts County

Stockport played Notts County at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Notts County won 1-2.

Sutton Utd3 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Sutton Utd played Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sutton Utd won 3-1.

Weymouth0 - 1DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Darlington

Weymouth played Darlington at the FA Trophy of England on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Darlington won 0-1.

Hartley WintneyHendonPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Hendon

Hartley Wintney are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Merthyr TWimborne TownCanceledCanc

Merthyr T - Wimborne Town

Merthyr T are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Poole TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Poole Town - Salisbury

Poole Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Taunton TownFarnboroughPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Farnborough

Taunton Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Tiverton TownDorchester TownPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town

Tiverton Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Weston-super-MareHarrow BoroughPostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Harrow Borough

Weston-super-Mare are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

Yate TownTruro CityPostponedPst

Yate Town - Truro City

Yate Town are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 16.

HorshamHornchurchPostponedPst

Horsham - Hornchurch

Horsham are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

KingstonianCheshuntPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Cheshunt

Kingstonian are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

LewesHaringey BoroughPostponedPst

Lewes - Haringey Borough

Lewes are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

MargateBognor Regis TownPostponedPst

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

WorthingEast ThurrockPostponedPst

Worthing - East Thurrock

Worthing are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 16.

Ashton UnitedBasford UnitedPostponedPst

Ashton United - Basford United

Ashton United are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

Grantham TownWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Grantham Town - Witton Albion

Grantham Town are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

HydeAtherton CollieriesPostponedPst

Hyde - Atherton Collieries

Hyde are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

LancasterBuxtonPostponedPst

Lancaster - Buxton

Lancaster are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

NantwichMorpeth TownPostponedPst

Nantwich - Morpeth Town

Nantwich are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

Warrington TownSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Warrington Town - South Shields

Warrington Town are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

Whitby TownStalybridgePostponedPst

Whitby Town - Stalybridge

Whitby Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 16.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Biggleswade TownRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Redditch United

Biggleswade Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

LeistonHitchin TownPostponedPst

Leiston - Hitchin Town

Leiston are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Lowestoft TownKings LangleyPostponedPst

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Needham MarketBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Banbury United

Needham Market are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Rushden-DiamondsBromsgrovePostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Bromsgrove

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

St Ives TownNuneatonPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Nuneaton

St Ives Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

StourbridgeRoyston TownPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Royston Town

Stourbridge are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Stratford TownHednesford TownPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

TamworthAlvechurchPostponedPst

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 16.

Blackburn U-181 - 2Everton U-18Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-18 - Everton U-18

Blackburn U-18 played Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Everton U-18 won 1-2.

Chelsea U-18Brighton U-18PostponedPst

Chelsea U-18 - Brighton U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16.

Crystal Palace U-184 - 1Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-18 - Fulham U-18

Crystal Palace U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-18 won 4-1.

Tottenham U-18West Ham U-18PostponedPst

Tottenham U-18 - West Ham U-18

Tottenham U-18 are playing West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16.

Southampton U-18Arsenal U-18PostponedPst

Southampton U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16.

West Brom U-180 - 5Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

West Brom U-18 - Norwich U-18

West Brom U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-18 won 0-5.

Fleury WLe Havre WPostponedPst

Fleury W - Le Havre W

Fleury W are playing Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 16.

Issy WDijon WPostponedPst

Issy W - Dijon W

Issy W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 16.

Soyaux W0 - 3Paris WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Paris W

Soyaux W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 0-3.

Astoria Walldorf1 - 0AalenFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Aalen

Astoria Walldorf played Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Astoria Walldorf won 1-0.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf0 - 3BalingenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Balingen

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balingen won 0-3.

Elversberg4 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Elversberg played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 4-0.

FSV Frankfurt2 - 1Mainz-2Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Mainz-2

FSV Frankfurt played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FSV Frankfurt won 2-1.

Giesen1 - 0Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

Giesen - Bayern Alzenau

Giesen played Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Giesen won 1-0.

Hessen Kassel2 - 2Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Hoffenheim-2

Hessen Kassel played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HomburgKickers OffenbachPostponedPst

Homburg - Kickers Offenbach

Homburg are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16.

PirmasensUlmPostponedPst

Pirmasens - Ulm

Pirmasens are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16.

Schott Mainz1 - 3SteinbachFull TimeFT

Schott Mainz - Steinbach

Schott Mainz played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 1-3.

Stuttgart-21 - 2Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - Freiburg-2

Stuttgart-2 played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 1-2.

TuS RW Koblenz1 - 0Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC

TuS RW Koblenz played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS RW Koblenz won 1-0.

Ulm4 - 0PirmasensFull TimeFT

Ulm - Pirmasens

Ulm played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 4-0.

Ahlen0 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Ahlen - Wuppertaler

Ahlen played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 0-1.

Bonner SC0 - 1Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte

Bonner SC played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 0-1.

Borussia M-2Schalke-2PostponedPst

Borussia M-2 - Schalke-2

Borussia M-2 are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-20 - 2StraelenFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Straelen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Straelen won 0-2.

Fortuna Koln3 - 0Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Bergisch Gladbach

Fortuna Koln played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 3-0.

Oberhausen5 - 0Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck

Oberhausen played Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberhausen won 5-0.

Preussen Munster2 - 0RodinghausenFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Rodinghausen

Preussen Munster played Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 2-0.

SV Lippstadt3 - 1HombergFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Homberg

SV Lippstadt played Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 3-1.

Wiedenbruck0 - 0RW EssenFull TimeFT

Wiedenbruck - RW Essen

Wiedenbruck played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Europa PointLions GibraltarPostponedPst

Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 16.

College 1975MagpiesPostponedPst

College 1975 - Magpies

College 1975 are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 16.

FH Hafnarfjordur2 - 2KeflavikFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik

FH Hafnarfjordur played Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Breidablik3 - 0GrindavikFull TimeFT

Breidablik - Grindavik

Breidablik played Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Breidablik won 3-0.

Leiknir R.4 - 2Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir R. played Throttur Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 4-2.

Vikingur R.1 - 4ValurFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. played Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valur won 1-4.

Arezzo0 - 2CesenaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Cesena

Arezzo played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cesena won 0-2.

Fano1 - 1GubbioFull TimeFT

Fano - Gubbio

Fano played Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FermanaLegnanoPostponedPst

Fermana - Legnano

Fermana are playing Legnano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Fermana2 - 1Legnago SalusFull TimeFT

Fermana - Legnago Salus

Fermana played Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fermana won 2-1.

Imolese2 - 0MatelicaFull TimeFT

Imolese - Matelica

Imolese played Matelica at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Imolese won 2-0.

Mantova0 - 0TriestinaFull TimeFT

Mantova - Triestina

Mantova played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lucchese1 - 1RenateFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Renate

Lucchese played Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pistoiese1 - 1GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio

Pistoiese played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pro Patria0 - 0AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turris Neapolis1 - 1Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Turris Neapolis - Vibonese Calcio

Turris Neapolis played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avellino1 - 0CaveseFull TimeFT

Avellino - Cavese

Avellino played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Avellino won 1-0.

Brescia U-192 - 0Reggiana U-19Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Reggiana U-19

Brescia U-19 played Reggiana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 2-0.

Cittadella U-190 - 0Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Chievo U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cremonese U-192 - 0Parma U-19Full TimeFT

Cremonese U-19 - Parma U-19

Cremonese U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cremonese U-19 won 2-0.

Udinese U-190 - 2Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Verona U-19

Udinese U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Verona U-19 won 0-2.

Vicenza U-194 - 1Venezia U-19Full TimeFT

Vicenza U-19 - Venezia U-19

Vicenza U-19 played Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vicenza U-19 won 4-1.

Brescia U-19Vicenza U-19PostponedPst

Brescia U-19 - Vicenza U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Vicenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Monza U-191 - 5Pordenone U-19Full TimeFT

Monza U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Monza U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pordenone U-19 won 1-5.

Monza U-19Parma U-19PostponedPst

Monza U-19 - Parma U-19

Monza U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Reggiana U-19Cremonese U-19PostponedPst

Reggiana U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Reggiana U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Udinese U-19Cittadella U-19PostponedPst

Udinese U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Venezia U-19Chievo U-19PostponedPst

Venezia U-19 - Chievo U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Verona U-19Pordenone U-19PostponedPst

Verona U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 16.

Cosenza U-190 - 0Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Cosenza U-19 - Pisa U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reggina U-192 - 3Benevento U-19Full TimeFT

Reggina U-19 - Benevento U-19

Reggina U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 2-3.

Salernitana U-192 - 4Crotone U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Crotone U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Crotone U-19 won 2-4.

Frosinone U-190 - 0Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Napoli U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spezia U-190 - 0Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Pescara U-19

Spezia U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Benevento U-19Pescara U-19PostponedPst

Benevento U-19 - Pescara U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Crotone U-19Reggina U-19PostponedPst

Crotone U-19 - Reggina U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Reggina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Frosinone U-19Spezia U-19PostponedPst

Frosinone U-19 - Spezia U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Napoli U-19Lecce U-19PostponedPst

Napoli U-19 - Lecce U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Salernitana U-19Cosenza U-19PostponedPst

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Virtus Entella U-19Pisa U-19PostponedPst

Virtus Entella U-19 - Pisa U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 16.

Verona W0 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Milan W

Verona W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 0-1.

Bari W0 - 1Florentina WFull TimeFT

Bari W - Florentina W

Bari W played Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Florentina W won 0-1.

Sassuolo W3 - 0Empoli WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Empoli W

Sassuolo W played Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sassuolo W won 3-0.

Bra0 - 0SaluzzoFull TimeFT

Bra - Saluzzo

Bra played Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chieri2 - 1BorgosesiaFull TimeFT

Chieri - Borgosesia

Chieri played Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chieri won 2-1.

Fossano2 - 0VadoFull TimeFT

Fossano - Vado

Fossano played Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fossano won 2-0.

Sestri Levante2 - 1ArconateseFull TimeFT

Sestri Levante - Arconatese

Sestri Levante played Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sestri Levante won 2-1.

Chions2 - 3AmbrosianaFull TimeFT

Chions - Ambrosiana

Chions played Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 2-3.

Luparense1 - 3MestreFull TimeFT

Luparense - Mestre

Luparense played Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 1-3.

Montebelluna0 - 0Arzignano ValchiampoFull TimeFT

Montebelluna - Arzignano Valchiampo

Montebelluna played Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Virtus Bolzano2 - 2TrentoFull TimeFT

Virtus Bolzano - Trento

Virtus Bolzano played Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0SienaFull TimeFT

San Donato Tavarnelle - Siena

San Donato Tavarnelle played Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vastese0 - 1Castelnuovo VomanoFull TimeFT

Vastese - Castelnuovo Vomano

Vastese played Castelnuovo Vomano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castelnuovo Vomano won 0-1.

Qrendi1 - 3San GwannFull TimeFT

Qrendi - San Gwann

Qrendi played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. San Gwann won 1-3.

Fgura United4 - 3St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Fgura United - St. Andrews

Fgura United played St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fgura United won 4-3.

Felgueiras1 - 0Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Felgueiras - Guimaraes-2

Felgueiras played Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Felgueiras won 1-0.

Pevidem1 - 0MondinenseFull TimeFT

Pevidem - Mondinense

Pevidem played Mondinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pevidem won 1-0.

Anadia1 - 0EspinhoFull TimeFT

Anadia - Espinho

Anadia played Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anadia won 1-0.

Rio Ave U-230 - 2Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Sporting U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting U-23 won 0-2.

Academica U-231 - 2Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Academica U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 1-2.

Guimaraes U-233 - 0Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Guimaraes U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes U-23 won 3-0.

Fabril Barreiro0 - 2RealFull TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Real

Fabril Barreiro played Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real won 0-2.

Lusitano Evora2 - 1PinhalnovenseFull TimeFT

Lusitano Evora - Pinhalnovense

Lusitano Evora played Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitano Evora won 2-1.

Sporting W2 - 2Famalicao WFull TimeFT

Sporting W - Famalicao W

Sporting W played Famalicao W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Compostela0 - 0Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Compostela - Unionstas de Salamanca

Compostela played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Marino de Luanco1 - 0NumanciaFull TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Numancia

Marino de Luanco played Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 1-0.

Leioa1 - 1Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Leioa - Real Sociedad-2

Leioa played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alaves-20 - 1Real UnionFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Real Union

Alaves-2 played Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Union won 0-1.

Athletic-21 - 1Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Athletic-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Athletic-2 played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugalete0 - 1Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Racing Santander

Portugalete played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Racing Santander won 0-1.

Laredo1 - 3AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Laredo - Amorebieta

Laredo played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Amorebieta won 1-3.

Linense1 - 0CD MarinoFull TimeFT

Linense - CD Marino

Linense played CD Marino at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Linense won 1-0.

Sevilla W0 - 0Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Rayo Vallecano W

Sevilla W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Espanyol W1 - 1Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Sporting de Huelva W

Espanyol W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Martin EI0 - 1TuillaFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Tuilla

San Martin EI played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tuilla won 0-1.

Gijon Industrial7 - 1VallobinFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Vallobin

Gijon Industrial played Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 7-1.

Escobedo3 - 1CastroFull TimeFT

Escobedo - Castro

Escobedo played Castro at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Escobedo won 3-1.

Solares1 - 2CartesFull TimeFT

Solares - Cartes

Solares played Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cartes won 1-2.

Anaitasuna FT1 - 1DurangoFull TimeFT

Anaitasuna FT - Durango

Anaitasuna FT played Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pasaia KE0 - 0AriznabarraFull TimeFT

Pasaia KE - Ariznabarra

Pasaia KE played Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santurtzi1 - 0Lagun OnakFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - Lagun Onak

Santurtzi played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santurtzi won 1-0.

Gernika2 - 0TolosaFull TimeFT

Gernika - Tolosa

Gernika played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gernika won 2-0.

Deusto0 - 0SomorrostroFull TimeFT

Deusto - Somorrostro

Deusto played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sestao2 - 0SantutxuFull TimeFT

Sestao - Santutxu

Sestao played Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sestao won 2-0.

BalmasedaAurrera de OndarroaPostponedPst

Balmaseda - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Balmaseda are playing Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 16.

Benicarlo0 - 1TorrentFull TimeFT

Benicarlo - Torrent

Benicarlo played Torrent at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Torrent won 0-1.

Vilamarxant2 - 0CatarrojaFull TimeFT

Vilamarxant - Catarroja

Vilamarxant played Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilamarxant won 2-0.

Elche-2EldensePostponedPst

Elche-2 - Eldense

Elche-2 are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

Hercules-2IntercityPostponedPst

Hercules-2 - Intercity

Hercules-2 are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

NoveldaJove EspanolPostponedPst

Novelda - Jove Espanol

Novelda are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

Olimpic de XativaCrevillentePostponedPst

Olimpic de Xativa - Crevillente

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 16.

Mostoles CFLeganes-2PostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Leganes-2

Mostoles CF are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 16.

Real Burgos0 - 0AlmazanFull TimeFT

Real Burgos - Almazan

Real Burgos played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Numancia-2Colegios DiocesanosPostponedPst

Numancia-2 - Colegios Diocesanos

Numancia-2 are playing Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16.

Burgos Promesas1 - 0Mirandes-2Full TimeFT

Burgos Promesas - Mirandes-2

Burgos Promesas played Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burgos Promesas won 1-0.

La Baneza1 - 1Cultural Leonesa-2Full TimeFT

La Baneza - Cultural Leonesa-2

La Baneza played Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bupolsa1 - 1Real AvilaFull TimeFT

Bupolsa - Real Avila

Bupolsa played Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ArandinaLa GranjaPostponedPst

Arandina - La Granja

Arandina are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16.

Cristo AtleticoSalamanca-2PostponedPst

Cristo Atletico - Salamanca-2

Cristo Atletico are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 16.

Manacor0 - 0CardassarFull TimeFT

Manacor - Cardassar

Manacor played Cardassar at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mallorca-20 - 0Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Platges de Calvia

Mallorca-2 played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santanyi2 - 1PE Sant JordiFull TimeFT

Santanyi - PE Sant Jordi

Santanyi played PE Sant Jordi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Santanyi won 2-1.

Constancia1 - 1FelanitxFull TimeFT

Constancia - Felanitx

Constancia played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andratx2 - 0GenovaFull TimeFT

Andratx - Genova

Andratx played Genova at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Andratx won 2-0.

San RafaelBinissalemPostponedPst

San Rafael - Binissalem

San Rafael are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16.

Alcudia1 - 0LlosetenseFull TimeFT

Alcudia - Llosetense

Alcudia played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcudia won 1-0.

Las Palmas-34 - 2Union VieraFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-3 - Union Viera

Las Palmas-3 played Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Las Palmas-3 won 4-2.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0ArucasFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - Arucas

Panaderia Pulido played Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 1-0.

Villa de Santa Brigida1 - 0UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

Villa de Santa Brigida - UD San Fernando

Villa de Santa Brigida played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villa de Santa Brigida won 1-0.

Cantolagua1 - 0BaztanFull TimeFT

Cantolagua - Baztan

Cantolagua played Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cantolagua won 1-0.

Beti Onak0 - 0PamplonaFull TimeFT

Beti Onak - Pamplona

Beti Onak played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FontellasBidezarraPostponedPst

Fontellas - Bidezarra

Fontellas are playing Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16.

Subiza1 - 2BurladesFull TimeFT

Subiza - Burlades

Subiza played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Burlades won 1-2.

Txantrea0 - 2Beti KozkorFull TimeFT

Txantrea - Beti Kozkor

Txantrea played Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beti Kozkor won 0-2.

San Juan2 - 0Valle EguesFull TimeFT

San Juan - Valle Egues

San Juan played Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Juan won 2-0.

Yague3 - 2River EbroFull TimeFT

Yague - River Ebro

Yague played River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Yague won 3-2.

Huesca-2San Juan de Mozarrifar23:00

Huesca-2 - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Huesca-2 are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Almansa1 - 1Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Almansa - Quintanar del Rey

Almansa played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ToledoTorrijosPostponedPst

Toledo - Torrijos

Toledo are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16.

Levante W0 - 3Atletico Madrid W73'

Levante W - Atletico Madrid W

Levante W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Supercup - Women of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Madrid W are winning 0-3.

Al Najma Manama1 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Najma Manama played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 16. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2.

Muharraq0 - 1East RiffaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - East Riffa

Muharraq played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 0-1.

Manama2 - 2Al HiddFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Hidd

Manama played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Saif SC1 - 1Rahmatgonj MFSFull TimeFT

Saif SC - Rahmatgonj MFS

Saif SC played Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mumbai City0 - 0HyderabadFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - Hyderabad

Mumbai City played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Kahrabaa1 - 0Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Naft Maysan

Al Kahrabaa played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Al Kahrabaa won 1-0.

Al Simawa2 - 0Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Al Simawa - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Simawa played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Simawa won 2-0.

Baghdad1 - 1Al DiwanyaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Diwanya

Baghdad played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zakho1 - 1Al-QasimFull TimeFT

Zakho - Al-Qasim

Zakho played Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Minaa Basra0 - 1NaftFull TimeFT

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on January 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Naft won 0-1.

Al Ahly2 - 5MaanFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Maan

Al Ahly played Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maan won 2-5.

Al-Faysali1 - 2Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al-Weehdat

Al-Faysali played Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 1-2.

Da Grande2 - 1Club ValenciaFull TimeFT

Da Grande - Club Valencia

Da Grande played Club Valencia at the Premier League of Maldives on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Da Grande won 2-1.

United Victory1 - 1Super United SportsFull TimeFT

United Victory - Super United Sports

United Victory played Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sahel2 - 0HorriyaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Horriya

Al Sahel played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 2-0.

Foutoua1 - 2WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-2.

Hottin0 - 1ShortaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 0-1.

Ittihad1 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Wahda

Ittihad played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jaish2 - 1Al-HorgelahFull TimeFT

Jaish - Al-Horgelah

Jaish played Al-Horgelah at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 2-1.

Karama0 - 0JabalaFull TimeFT

Karama - Jabala

Karama played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taliya1 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Taliya - Teshrin

Taliya played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong1 - 0Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 1Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Binh Dinh

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Binh Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viettel0 - 1Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Viettel - Hai Phong

Viettel played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on January 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Hai Phong won 0-1.

NC Magra0 - 0ParadouFull TimeFT

NC Magra - Paradou

NC Magra played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WA Tlemcen0 - 2JS KabylieFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - JS Kabylie

WA Tlemcen played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 0-2.

CR Belouizdad1 - 1MC OranFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - MC Oran

CR Belouizdad played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ES Setif0 - 1MC AlgerFull TimeFT

ES Setif - MC Alger

ES Setif played MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. MC Alger won 0-1.

USM Alger3 - 1RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

USM Alger - RC Relizane

USM Alger played RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Alger won 3-1.

Onze Bravos0 - 0Ferroviario do HuamboFull TimeFT

Onze Bravos - Ferroviario do Huambo

Onze Bravos played Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baixa de Cassanje0 - 1Academica LobitoFull TimeFT

Baixa de Cassanje - Academica Lobito

Baixa de Cassanje played Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Academica Lobito won 0-1.

Sagrada Esperanca3 - 0Cuando CubangoFull TimeFT

Sagrada Esperanca - Cuando Cubango

Sagrada Esperanca played Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sagrada Esperanca won 3-0.

Inter Star1 - 2Le Messager NgoziFull TimeFT

Inter Star - Le Messager Ngozi

Inter Star played Le Messager Ngozi at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Le Messager Ngozi won 1-2.

Kayanza0 - 5Aigle NoirFull TimeFT

Kayanza - Aigle Noir

Kayanza played Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aigle Noir won 0-5.

Les Elephants0 - 4RukinzoFull TimeFT

Les Elephants - Rukinzo

Les Elephants played Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rukinzo won 0-4.

Musongati2 - 0Bujumbura CityFull TimeFT

Musongati - Bujumbura City

Musongati played Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Musongati won 2-0.

Bahardar1 - 2Awassa KenemaFull TimeFT

Bahardar - Awassa Kenema

Bahardar played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Awassa Kenema won 1-2.

Sidama Bunna3 - 1Dire Dawa KenemaFull TimeFT

Sidama Bunna - Dire Dawa Kenema

Sidama Bunna played Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 3-1.

Hadiya HosaenaFasil Ketema07:00

Hadiya Hosaena - Fasil Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 17. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Liberty Professionals1 - 2Ebusua DwarfsFull TimeFT

Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs

Liberty Professionals played Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebusua Dwarfs won 1-2.

Elite United2 - 1HawksFull TimeFT

Elite United - Hawks

Elite United played Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elite United won 2-1.

Marimoo0 - 2Armed ForcesFull TimeFT

Marimoo - Armed Forces

Marimoo played Armed Forces at the GFA League of Gambia on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Armed Forces won 0-2.

Bandari4 - 3HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Bandari - Homeboyz

Bandari played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandari won 4-3.

Nairobi City Stars1 - 1Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Nairobi City Stars - Ulinzi Stars

Nairobi City Stars played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nzoia Sugar2 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka

Nzoia Sugar played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nzoia Sugar won 2-1.

TuskerBandariPostponedPst

Tusker - Bandari

Tusker are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16.

Tusker4 - 2Kariobangi SharksFull TimeFT

Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks

Tusker played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tusker won 4-2.

Zoo KerichoVihiga UnitedPostponedPst

Zoo Kericho - Vihiga United

Zoo Kericho are playing Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 16.

Big Bullets1 - 1NtopwaFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Ntopwa

Big Bullets played Ntopwa at the Super League of Malawi on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Civil3 - 3Red LionsFull TimeFT

Civil - Red Lions

Civil played Red Lions at the Super League of Malawi on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Karonga UnitedMAFCOPostponedPst

Karonga United - MAFCO

Karonga United are playing MAFCO at the Super League of Malawi on January 16.

Karonga United1 - 3Ekwendeni HammersFull TimeFT

Karonga United - Ekwendeni Hammers

Karonga United played Ekwendeni Hammers at the Super League of Malawi on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ekwendeni Hammers won 1-3.

MzuniKamuzu BarracksPostponedPst

Mzuni - Kamuzu Barracks

Mzuni are playing Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on January 16.

SilverTN StarsPostponedPst

Silver - TN Stars

Silver are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on January 16.

ASS Sale2 - 2OCK KhouribgaFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - OCK Khouribga

ASS Sale played OCK Khouribga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 0Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Ol. Dcheira

Raja Beni Mellal played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won 1-0.

Kawkab Marrakech1 - 2Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

Kawkab Marrakech - Riadi Salmi

Kawkab Marrakech played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riadi Salmi won 1-2.

DSC FC1 - 0Generation FootFull TimeFT

DSC FC - Generation Foot

DSC FC played Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. DSC FC won 1-0.

Diambars1 - 1JaraafFull TimeFT

Diambars - Jaraaf

Diambars played Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Douanes0 - 2Mbour Petite CoteFull TimeFT

FC Douanes - Mbour Petite Cote

FC Douanes played Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mbour Petite Cote won 0-2.

Teungueth2 - 1Niarry TallyFull TimeFT

Teungueth - Niarry Tally

Teungueth played Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teungueth won 2-1.

Jomo Cosmos0 - 1Real KingsFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Real Kings

Jomo Cosmos played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Real Kings won 0-1.

Free State Stars1 - 2Sekhukhune UnitedFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Sekhukhune United

Free State Stars played Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sekhukhune United won 1-2.

JDR Stars1 - 2Cape Town SpursFull TimeFT

JDR Stars - Cape Town Spurs

JDR Stars played Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Town Spurs won 1-2.

Steenberg United2 - 0Cape Town All StarsFull TimeFT

Steenberg United - Cape Town All Stars

Steenberg United played Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Steenberg United won 2-0.

Al Ahly Shendi0 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Shendi played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Shorta won 0-1.

Alamal Atbara0 - 2Al MerreikhFull TimeFT

Alamal Atbara - Al Merreikh

Alamal Atbara played Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Merreikh won 0-2.

Al Hilal Kadougli1 - 0Merreikh El FasherFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Kadougli - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Hilal Kadougli played Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 16. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Al Hilal Kadougli won 1-0.

Green Buffaloes FC2 - 0Kabwe WarriorsFull TimeFT

Green Buffaloes FC - Kabwe Warriors

Green Buffaloes FC played Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Green Buffaloes FC won 2-0.

Indeni0 - 1BuildconFull TimeFT

Indeni - Buildcon

Indeni played Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 0-1.

Kitwe United0 - 0Lumwana RadiantsFull TimeFT

Kitwe United - Lumwana Radiants

Kitwe United played Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Prison Leopards2 - 0Forest RangersFull TimeFT

Prison Leopards - Forest Rangers

Prison Leopards played Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prison Leopards won 2-0.

Red Arrows FC2 - 2NAPSA StarsFull TimeFT

Red Arrows FC - NAPSA Stars

Red Arrows FC played NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Limon0 - 1LD Alajuelense14'

Limon - LD Alajuelense

Limon are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and LD Alajuelense are winning 0-1.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AguilaFirpo21:30

Aguila - Firpo

Aguila are playing Firpo at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Atlas W2 - 1Tigres WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - Tigres W

Atlas W played Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atlas W won 2-1.

Mazatlan W1 - 2Guadalajara WFull TimeFT

Mazatlan W - Guadalajara W

Mazatlan W played Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guadalajara W won 1-2.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoSarmiento22:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Sarmiento

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional, Promotion PlayOffs of Argentina on January 16. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Liniers Bahia0 - 0Claypole51'

Liniers Bahia - Claypole

Liniers Bahia are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualifying Finals of Argentina on January 16. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

America RJ1 - 1Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT

America RJ - Sampaio Correa

America RJ played Sampaio Correa at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Americano3 - 2CabofrienseFull TimeFT

Americano - Cabofriense

Americano played Cabofriense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Americano won 3-2.

Nova Iguacu1 - 0FriburguenseFull TimeFT

Nova Iguacu - Friburguense

Nova Iguacu played Friburguense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nova Iguacu won 1-0.

Floresta0 - 0Novorizontino12'

Floresta - Novorizontino

Floresta are playing Novorizontino at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Remo0 - 0Londrina53'

Remo - Londrina

Remo are playing Londrina at the Serie C, Second stage of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ypiranga Erechim1 - 0Paysandu53'

Ypiranga Erechim - Paysandu

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Paysandu at the Serie C, Second stage of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ypiranga Erechim are winning 1-0.

Orsomarso1 - 1Barranquilla57'

Orsomarso - Barranquilla

Orsomarso are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC BogotaLeonesPostponedPst

FC Bogota - Leones

FC Bogota are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 16.

Real SantanderAtletico Huila21:00

Real Santander - Atletico Huila

Real Santander are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W2 - 0Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Western Sydney W

Sydney FC W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Sydney FC W won 2-0.

Melbourne Victory WMelbourne City W05:05

Melbourne Victory W - Melbourne City W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WBrisbane Roar W07:40

Newcastle Jets W - Brisbane Roar W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 07:40 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedTeam Wellington00:00

Hawke's Bay United - Team Wellington

Hawke's Bay United are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Waitakere United03:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Waitakere United

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.