Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Saturday, December 8
KrugerKruger (goal)28'
TestroetTestroet (goal)47'
HochscheidtHochscheidt (goal)69'
IyohaIyoha (goal)84'
HerrmannHerrmann (goal)87'
HerrmannRobert Herrmann (m.pen)88'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
0 : 5
FT
Copy
All videos of Greuther Furth - Erzgebirge Aue on your website!
Ball Possession
53% - 47%
Shots On Target
0 - 7
Total Attempts
8 - 11
Fouls
14
13
Corners
8
9
Offsides
0
3
Saves
2
0
Yellow Cards
1
4
Greuther Furth: Mario Maloca 59'
Erzgebirge Aue: Jan Hochscheidt 15', Steve Breitkreuz 20', Fabian Kalig 45', Robert Herrmann 58'
Greuther Furth
Erzgebirge Aue
30
Burchert
23
Jaeckel
5
Magyar
22
Maloca
29
Mohr
11
Raum
15
Ernst
24
Sauer
37
Green
10
Keita-Ruel
17
Reese
3-4-1-2
30
Sascha
Burchert
23
Paul
Jaeckel
5
Richard
Magyar
22
Mario
Maloca
29
Tobias
Mohr
11
David
Raum
15
Sebastian
Ernst
24
Maximilian
Sauer
37
Julian
Green
10
Daniel
Keita-Ruel
17
Fabian
Reese

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Greuther Furth 0, Erzgebirge Aue 5.
88 '
Missed Penalty
Robert Herrmann from Erzgebirge Aue failed to score from the spot.
87 '
0 - 5
Herrmann scores for Erzgebirge Aue.
84 '
0 - 4
Iyoha scores for Erzgebirge Aue.
83 '
Substitution for Erzgebirge Aue. Christian Tiffert replaces Pascal Testroet
73 '
Substitution for Erzgebirge Aue. Emmanuel Iyoha replaces Florian Kruger
69 '
0 - 3
Hochscheidt scores for Erzgebirge Aue.
64 '
Substitution for Greuther Furth. Nik Omladic replaces Elias Abouchabaka
59 '
Substitution for Greuther Furth. David Atanga replaces Julian Green
59 '
Substitution for Greuther Furth. Elias Abouchabaka replaces Richard Magyar
59 '
Mario Maloca is shown the yellow card.
58 '
Robert Herrmann is shown the yellow card.
47 '
0 - 2
Testroet scores for Erzgebirge Aue.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
45 '
Fabian Kalig is shown the yellow card.
32 '
Substitution for Erzgebirge Aue. Fabian Kalig replaces Nicolai Rapp
28 '
0 - 1
Kruger scores for Erzgebirge Aue.
20 '
Steve Breitkreuz is shown the yellow card.
15 '
Jan Hochscheidt is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Greuther Furth have conceded a goal in their previous 7 matches.
6
Greuther Furth have gone 6 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
5
Erzgebirge Aue have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Greuther Furth played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 0-5. Greuther Furth are 8th in the table with 23 points after 16 matches, while Erzgebirge Aue are 12th with 18 points in 16 matches.

Kruger scored the first goal on the 28th minute of the game followed by goals from Testroet, Hochscheidt, Iyoha and Herrmann, who made the final score 0-5.

ScoreBat was covering Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Germany 2. Bundesliga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Germany 2. Bundesliga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/erzgebirge-aue-vs-greuther-furth-live-stream/

Greuther Furth kicked off the game with Sascha Burchert, Paul Jaeckel, Richard Magyar who got substituted by Elias Abouchabaka on the 59th minute, Mario Maloca, Tobias Mohr, David Raum, Sebastian Ernst, Maximilian Sauer, Julian Green who got substituted by David Atanga on the 59th minute, Daniel Keita-Ruel and Fabian Reese as starters, with Marius Funk, Marco Caligiuri, Roberto Hilbert, Elias Abouchabaka, Lukas Gugganig, Nik Omladic and David Atanga on the bench.

Erzgebirge Aue's starting eleven were Martin Mannel, Nicolai Rapp who got substituted by Fabian Kalig on the 32nd minute, Steve Breitkreuz, Malcolm Cacutalua, Robert Herrmann, Philipp Riese, Clemens Fandrich, Calogero Rizzuto, Jan Hochscheidt, Pascal Testroet who got substituted by Christian Tiffert on the 83rd minute and Florian Kruger who got substituted by Emmanuel Iyoha on the 73rd minute, with Daniel Haas, Fabian Kalig, Dennis Kempe, Christian Tiffert, Dominik Wydra, Emmanuel Iyoha and Dimitrij Nazarov on the bench.

Greuther Furth have lost to Koln in their previous match, while Erzgebirge Aue have played a draw with Regensburg in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 19th, 2018 - 2. Bundesliga
October 15th, 2017 - 2. Bundesliga
February 10th, 2017 - 2. Bundesliga
August 27th, 2016 - 2. Bundesliga
August 8th, 2015 - National cup

Greuther Furth and Erzgebirge Aue have met 5 times in their recent history. Greuther Furth won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Erzgebirge Aue also won twice.

Greuther Furth have won 6 of their 16 matches in 2. Bundesliga, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 29 - 1.81 per match. Erzgebirge Aue have won 5 of their 16 matches in 2. Bundesliga, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 20 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 21 - 1.31 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Jan Hochscheidt, Steve Breitkreuz, Fabian Kalig, Robert Herrmann and Mario Maloca were the ones to receive it.

Greuther Furth Erzgebirge Aue Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Greuther Furth and Erzgebirge Aue are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Kruger, Testroet, Hochscheidt, Iyoha and Herrmann as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Greuther Furth or Erzgebirge Aue score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Greuther Furth and Erzgebirge Aue include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany 2. Bundesliga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Bochum1 - 3St. PauliFull TimeFT

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-3.

Everton2 - 2WatfordFull TimeFT

Everton - Watford

Everton played Watford at the Premier League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Athletic Bilbao1 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Girona

Athletic Bilbao played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-0.

Feirense1 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Feirense - Maritimo

Feirense played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akhmat Groznyi2 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Arsenal T

Akhmat Groznyi played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on December 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-0.

Botev3 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Botev - Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Botev won 3-0.

Rudes1 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica

Rudes played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec1 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Opava

Liberec played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Opava won 1-2.

FC Nordsjaelland1 - 0AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 1-0.

Zwickau3 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Zwickau played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zwickau won 3-0.

Panaitolikos2 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Apollon

Panaitolikos played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 2-1.

Panionios1 - 1LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Panionios - Levadiakos

Panionios played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salernitana1 - 3BresciaFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Brescia

Salernitana played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brescia won 1-3.

Arka Gdynia0 - 3CracoviaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Cracovia

Arka Gdynia played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cracovia won 0-3.

Sepsi0 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Sepsi - FC Botosani

Sepsi played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-1.

Steaua2 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Steaua - Viitorul Constanta

Steaua played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steaua won 2-0.

Universitatea Craiova3 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari

Universitatea Craiova played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 3-1.

Ankaragucu0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir

Ankaragucu played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Kasimpasa0 - 3KayserisporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Kayserispor

Kasimpasa played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 0-3.

B.B. Gaziantep0 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Balikesirspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 0-2.

Demirspor Adana1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Giresunspor

Demirspor Adana played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosario CentralRiver PlatePostponedPst

Rosario Central - River Plate

Rosario Central are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10.

Patronato de Parana2 - 1Velez SarsfieldHalf TimeHT

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's half time and Patronato de Parana is winning 2-1.

Belgrano de CordobaTigre00:15

Belgrano de Cordoba - Tigre

Belgrano de Cordoba are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Anderlecht U-214 - 2Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Waasland U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 4-2.

Charleroi U-211 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent U-215 - 0Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Oostende U-21

Gent U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 5-0.

Lokeren U-213 - 1Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lokeren U-21 won 3-1.

Mouscron U-211 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 1-2.

Sint-Truiden U-211 - 2Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Standard U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 1-2.

Zulte-Waregem U-213 - 1Genk U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Genk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zulte-Waregem U-21 won 3-1.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 1-0.

AEL3 - 2Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEL won 3-2.

Blackburn U-233 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Swansea U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 3-1.

Brighton U-230 - 1Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Brighton U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 0-1.

Newcastle U-232 - 1Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-1.

Haringey Borough3 - 1Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Bishops Stortford

Haringey Borough played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Haringey Borough won 3-1.

Charlton U-231 - 0Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 1-0.

Crewe U-232 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crystal Palace U-231 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - QPR U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Colchester U-231 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hull City U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Hull City U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv0 - 3Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-3.

Hapoel Afula1 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 3Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-3.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona6 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 6-0.

Pro Vercelli0 - 1CuneoFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo

Pro Vercelli played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cuneo won 0-1.

Milan U-191 - 2Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Milan U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-2.

AZ-20 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - Telstar

AZ-2 played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Telstar won 0-2.

PSV-21 - 2Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 1-2.

Heerenveen-20 - 2Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Heerenveen-2 - Emmen-2

Heerenveen-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Emmen-2 won 0-2.

NEC-24 - 3Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NEC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 4-3.

Twente-21 - 0Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Twente-2 - Zwolle-2

Twente-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Twente-2 won 1-0.

Heracles Almelo-220 - 0Achilles-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Achilles-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 20-0.

Roda-21 - 4Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - Feyenoord-2

Roda-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-4.

Eindhoven-23 - 2RKC-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - RKC-2

Eindhoven-2 played RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eindhoven-2 won 3-2.

Excelsior-2Helmond Sport-2PostponedPst

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10.

Willem II-24 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Dordrecht-2

Willem II-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Willem II-2 won 4-0.

Akhmat-D3 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Arsenal-D

Akhmat-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-0.

Partick Th. U-202 - 1Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 2-1.

Murense1 - 1FormenteraFull TimeFT

Murense - Formentera

Murense played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ankaragucu U-211 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Ankaragucu U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Ankaragucu U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ankaragucu U-21 won 1-0.

Kasimpasa U-212 - 2Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Demirspor Adana U-214 - 0Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 4-0.

Gaziantepspor U-212 - 1Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gaziantepspor U-21 won 2-1.

Al Mokawloon3 - 0Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Petrojet Cairo

Al Mokawloon played Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 3-0.

Al Masry Port Said1 - 1DakhliaFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Dakhlia

Al Masry Port Said played Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyramids3 - 1Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 3-1.

MCO Oujda1 - 0Chabab Rif HoceimaFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - Chabab Rif Hoceima

MCO Oujda played Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-0.

MAT Tetouan0 - 0DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - DHJ El Jadida

MAT Tetouan played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almagro1 - 3Central CordobaFull TimeFT

Almagro - Central Cordoba

Almagro played Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Central Cordoba won 1-3.

Arsenal SNueva Chicago00:05

Arsenal S - Nueva Chicago

Arsenal S are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CA MitreDeportivo Moron01:00

CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron

CA Mitre are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Comunicaciones2 - 1Deportivo EspanolFull TimeFT

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol

Comunicaciones played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Comunicaciones won 2-1.

JJ Urquiza0 - 1CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

JJ Urquiza - CA Acassuso

JJ Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. CA Acassuso won 0-1.

Sacachispas0 - 1Estudiantes de CaserosFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Estudiantes de Caseros

Sacachispas played Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Caseros won 0-1.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

USM Alger2 - 0Al MerreikhFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Al Merreikh

USM Alger played Al Merreikh at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.