Elche-2 vs Villarreal-3 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Friday, January 18
Spain Tercera Division, Group 6
2 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Elche-2 - Villarreal-3 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Elche-2 2, Villarreal-3 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Villarreal-3 haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
5
Elche-2 have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
4
Villarreal-3's last 4 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Elche-2 played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-1. Elche-2 are 16th in the table with 31 points after 30 matches, while Villarreal-3 are 11th with 38 points in 30 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Elche-2 vs Villarreal-3 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 6's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Elche-2 vs Villarreal-3 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 6 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/elche2-vs-villarreal3-live-stream/

Elche-2 have played a draw with Torre Levante, Rayo Ibense and Olimpic de Xativa in their previous 3 matches, while Villarreal-3 have lost to Saguntino and Torre Levante in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 1st, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 6
April 22nd, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 6
December 2nd, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 6
January 28th, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 6

Elche-2 and Villarreal-3 have met 4 times in their recent history. Elche-2 won twice while Villarreal-3 also won twice.

Elche-2 have won 6 of their 30 matches in Tercera Division, Group 6, drawing 13 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 35 - 1.17 per match. Villarreal-3 have won 11 of their 30 matches in Tercera Division, Group 6, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 40 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 37 - 1.23 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Elche-2 and Villarreal-3 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Elche-2 or Villarreal-3 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Elche-2 and Villarreal-3 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Elche-2 vs Villarreal-3 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 6 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren19:45

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion Magdalena23:00

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional01:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara00:30

Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro are playing Deportivo Lara at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionLibertad23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Libertad

Nacional Asuncion are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanYerevan10:30

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on March 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg WLyon W17:15

Wolfsburg W - Lyon W

Wolfsburg W are playing Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Lillestrom WBarcelona FA W17:30

Lillestrom W - Barcelona FA W

Lillestrom W are playing Barcelona FA W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSG WChelsea W18:00

PSG W - Chelsea W

PSG W are playing Chelsea W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern WSlavia Praha W18:30

Bayern W - Slavia Praha W

Bayern W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownSalford City19:45

Harrogate Town - Salford City

Harrogate Town are playing Salford City at the National League of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonChester19:45

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Flora-217:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Flora-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Bayreuth18:30

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayreuth

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenViktoria Berlin18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borussia M WDuisburg W18:00

Borussia M W - Duisburg W

Borussia M W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Idar-ObersteinSchott Mainz19:00

Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz

Idar-Oberstein are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern18:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuterslohSprockhovel18:30

Gutersloh - Sprockhovel

Gutersloh are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgAhlen18:30

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck18:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SiegenBrunninghausen18:30

Siegen - Brunninghausen

Siegen are playing Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonzaVicenza19:30

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17England U-1713:00

Denmark U-17 - England U-17

Denmark U-17 are playing England U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17Croatia U-1713:00

Switzerland U-17 - Croatia U-17

Switzerland U-17 are playing Croatia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17 WFinland U-17 W14:00

Belgium U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W are playing Finland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17 WHungary U-17 W14:00

Georgia U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W are playing Hungary U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 WEngland U-17 W14:00

Greece U-17 W - England U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing England U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-17 WDenmark U-17 W14:00

Italy U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Denmark U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WIceland U-17 W14:00

Slovenia U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Iceland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-17 WWales U-17 W17:00

Austria U-17 W - Wales U-17 W

Austria U-17 W are playing Wales U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky12:00

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport13:00

Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport

Balkany are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvanhardKolos Kovalivka14:00

Avanhard - Kolos Kovalivka

Avanhard are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SumyVolyn15:00

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv16:00

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist17:00

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedHaverfordwest County19:30

Goytre United - Haverfordwest County

Goytre United are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaYoussoufia15:00

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuadalupeAD Carmelita21:05

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 27. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Santos DgGrecia00:00

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSan Carlos02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS17:00

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila17:00

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FirpoAudaz17:00

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanPasaquina17:00

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan are playing Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JocoroSanta Tecla17:00

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate17:00

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioCosta del Este20:30

CD Universitario - Costa del Este

CD Universitario are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC01:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSanta Gema01:00

Arabe Unido - Santa Gema

Arabe Unido are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Plaza Amador - Independiente Chorrera

Plaza Amador are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito01:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys20:10

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the National cup of Argentina on March 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP19:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoSao Paulo22:15

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino22:15

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansFerroviaria00:30

Corinthians - Ferroviaria

Corinthians are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao LuizEC Sao Jose22:15

Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzAfogados22:15

Santa Cruz - Afogados

Santa Cruz are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACVila Nova23:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania23:30

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense00:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Luverdense ECSinop23:00

Luverdense EC - Sinop

Luverdense EC are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto00:30

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Southside EaglesCapalaba09:00

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles are playing Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.