Dire Dawa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna Live Score and Live Stream

MusaMuhiden Musa (goal)45'
16:00, Thursday, April 22
HomeHome
StatisticsStats
Live StandingsStandings
Embed Match
Embed Dire Dawa Kenema - Sidama Bunna
Ethiopia Premier League
1 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
51% - 49%
Shots On Target
2 - 1
Total Attempts
4 - 2
Corners
1
7
Yellow Cards
3
2
Dire Dawa Kenema: 42', 60', 84'
Sidama Bunna: 63', 89'
Full Time
Match ends. Dire Dawa Kenema 1, Sidama Bunna 0.
89'
Sidama Bunna's player is shown the yellow card.
84'
Dire Dawa Kenema's player is shown the yellow card.
63'
Sidama Bunna's player is shown the yellow card.
60'
Dire Dawa Kenema's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
45'
1 - 0
Muhiden Musa scores for Dire Dawa Kenema.
42'
Dire Dawa Kenema's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Sidama Bunna have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
7
Sidama Bunna's last 7 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Dire Dawa Kenema have conceded two or more goals in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Dire Dawa Kenema played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 1-0. Dire Dawa Kenema are 9th in the table with 25 points after 22 matches, while Sidama Bunna are 10th with 25 points in 22 matches.

Muhiden Musa scored the first and only goal on the 45th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Dire Dawa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Dire Dawa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Ethiopia Premier League, Dire Dawa Kenema or Sidama Bunna whenever available. We cover all matches of Ethiopia Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible. https://www.scorebat.com/dire-dawa-kenema-vs-sidama-bunna-live-stream/.

Ethiopia Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Dire Dawa Kenema have played a draw with Bahardar in their previous match, while Sidama Bunna have lost to Fasil Ketema in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
January 16th, 2021 - Premier League

Dire Dawa Kenema and Sidama Bunna have met once in their recent history. Sidama Bunna won that match.

Dire Dawa Kenema have won 6 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 27 - 1.23 per match. Sidama Bunna have won 7 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Dire Dawa Kenema and Sidama Bunna are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Muhiden Musa as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field if there are official videos available. So when Dire Dawa Kenema or Sidama Bunna score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Dire Dawa Kenema and Sidama Bunna include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We provide official highlights of Dire Dawa Kenema vs Sidama Bunna when it is available. We do not host any video as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on websites like youtube. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact us so we can remove it from ScoreBat.

Live streaming of the matches of Ethiopia Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Verona - Bologna

Verona - Bologna

Verona are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on May 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bournemouth - Brentford

Bournemouth - Brentford

Bournemouth are playing Brentford at the Championship, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley are playing Swansea City at the Championship, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou are winning 4-0.

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha - Taborsko

Dukla Praha - Taborsko

Dukla Praha are playing Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Taborsko are winning 1-2.

Lisen - Usti nad Labem

Lisen - Usti nad Labem

Lisen are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lisen are winning 1-0.

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki - Lahti

HJK Helsinki - Lahti

HJK Helsinki are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

TPS - Jaro

TPS - Jaro

TPS are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Vaasan PS - KPV

Vaasan PS - KPV

Vaasan PS are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Lubeck - Zwickau

Lubeck - Zwickau

Lubeck are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Keflavik - KA Akureyri

Keflavik - KA Akureyri

Keflavik are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HK - FH Hafnarfjordur

HK - FH Hafnarfjordur

HK are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

IA Akranes - Stjarnan

IA Akranes - Stjarnan

IA Akranes are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR Reykjavik - Valur

KR Reykjavik - Valur

KR Reykjavik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella are playing Monza at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Venezia - Lecce

Venezia - Lecce

Venezia are playing Lecce at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ventspils - Noah Jurmala

Ventspils - Noah Jurmala

Ventspils played Noah Jurmala at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Edinburgh City - Dumbarton

Edinburgh City - Dumbarton

Edinburgh City are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1, Relegation of Scotland on May 17. The match will kick off 18:35 UTC.

Oviedo - Malaga

Oviedo - Malaga

Oviedo are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Girona - Sporting Gijon

Girona - Sporting Gijon

Girona are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasteras - Varnamo

Vasteras - Varnamo

Vasteras are playing Varnamo at the Superettan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Elfsborg - Halmstad

Elfsborg - Halmstad

Elfsborg are playing Halmstad at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Goteborg - Sirius

Goteborg - Sirius

Goteborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Malmo FF - Kalmar

Malmo FF - Kalmar

Malmo FF are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mjallby - Hacken

Mjallby - Hacken

Mjallby are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ostersunds FK - AIK

Ostersunds FK - AIK

Ostersunds FK are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Varberg - IFK Norrkoping

Varberg - IFK Norrkoping

Varberg are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tianjin Tigers - Wuhan FC

Tianjin Tigers - Wuhan FC

Tianjin Tigers played Wuhan FC at the Super League of China on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tianjin Tigers won 2-1.

Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua

Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua

Changchun Yatai played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-0.

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 2-0.

Andijon FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Andijon FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Andijon FK played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-2.

Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento

Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento

Newells Old Boys are playing Sarmiento at the National cup of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Primera Division of Bolivia on May 18.

Tecnico Universitario - Orense

Tecnico Universitario - Orense

Tecnico Universitario are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza Universidad - UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Universidad - UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Universidad are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and UTC Cajamarca are winning 0-1.

Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

Sport Boys are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alianza Atletico - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Atletico - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Atletico are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana are playing Laci at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Laci are winning 0-1.

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi are playing Bylis at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Skenderbeu - Apolonia

Skenderbeu - Apolonia

Skenderbeu are playing Apolonia at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Skenderbeu are winning 2-0.

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta are playing Partizani at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Partizani are winning 0-1.

Vllaznia - Kastrioti

Vllaznia - Kastrioti

Vllaznia are playing Kastrioti at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MOIK - Turan Tovuz

MOIK - Turan Tovuz

MOIK played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-3.

Kapaz - Sabah-2

Kapaz - Sabah-2

Kapaz played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kapaz won 1-0.

Qarabag-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Qarabag-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Qarabag-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Qaradag Lokbatan won 0-1.

Kesla-2 - Sumgayit-2

Kesla-2 - Sumgayit-2

Kesla-2 played Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaqatala - Neftci Baku-2

Zaqatala - Neftci Baku-2

Zaqatala played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 0-4.

Botev - Cherno More

Botev - Cherno More

Botev played Cherno More at the A PFG, Europa League Group of Bulgaria on May 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levski - Tsarsko selo

Levski - Tsarsko selo

Levski are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG, Europa League Group of Bulgaria on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Stoke City U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Profesional Depelopment League, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka W - HJK Helsinki W

Honka W - HJK Helsinki W

Honka W are playing HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SJK-2 - Jyvaskyla

SJK-2 - Jyvaskyla

SJK-2 are playing Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Rhodos AS - Asteras Vlachioti

Rhodos AS - Asteras Vlachioti

Rhodos AS played Asteras Vlachioti at the Football League of Greece on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rhodos AS won 2-1.

Alftanes W - Grindavik W

Alftanes W - Grindavik W

Alftanes W are playing Grindavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W are playing Vikingur W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hamrarnir W - Volsungur W

Hamrarnir W - Volsungur W

Hamrarnir W are playing Volsungur W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Lazio U-19 - Juventus U-19

Lazio U-19 - Juventus U-19

Lazio U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 1-2.

Atalanta U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Atalanta U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atalanta U-19 are winning 2-1.

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 1-4.

Kyzyl-Zhar-2 - Okzhepes

Kyzyl-Zhar-2 - Okzhepes

Kyzyl-Zhar-2 played Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 0-6.

Baykonur - Aksu

Baykonur - Aksu

Baykonur played Aksu at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-0.

Ekibastuz - Akademiya Ontustik

Ekibastuz - Akademiya Ontustik

Ekibastuz played Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 2-1.

Kairat-2 - Kyran

Kairat-2 - Kyran

Kairat-2 played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyran won 2-4.

Maqtaaral - Igilik

Maqtaaral - Igilik

Maqtaaral played Igilik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maqtaaral won 3-0.

Shakhtar Bulat - Taraz Karatau

Shakhtar Bulat - Taraz Karatau

Shakhtar Bulat played Taraz Karatau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtar Bulat won 2-0.

Alverca - Marinhense

Alverca - Marinhense

Alverca are playing Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alverca are winning 2-0.

Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda

Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda

Dunarea Calarasi played Csikszereda at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 0-2.

ASU Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ASU Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Rapid B - U Craiova 1948

Rapid B - U Craiova 1948

Rapid B are playing U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo are playing Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Djurgarden W - Hacken W

Djurgarden W - Hacken W

Djurgarden W are playing Hacken W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Eskilstuna United W - Hammarby W

Eskilstuna United W - Hammarby W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orebro U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Orebro U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Orebro U-21 are playing AFC Eskilstuna U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on May 17.

Oster U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Oster U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Oster U-21 played Helsingborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Helsingborg U-21 won 1-3.

Altay - Istanbulspor

Altay - Istanbulspor

Altay are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr

Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr

Alay Osh played Altyn Asyr at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-5.

Dordoi Bishkek - Ahal

Dordoi Bishkek - Ahal

Dordoi Bishkek played Ahal at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ahal won 0-2.

Khujand - Nasaf Qarshi

Khujand - Nasaf Qarshi

Khujand are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. It's the first half and Nasaf Qarshi are winning 0-1.

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - China PR U-20

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - China PR U-20

Kunming Zheng He Shipman played China PR U-20 at the Yi League of China on May 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. China PR U-20 won 2-3.

Al Karkh - Al Talaba

Al Karkh - Al Talaba

Al Karkh played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zakho - Baghdad

Zakho - Baghdad

Zakho played Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Baghdad won 0-2.

Erbil - Naft

Erbil - Naft

Erbil are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Naft Al-Basra - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Al-Basra - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Al-Basra are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Naft Al-Basra are winning 1-0.

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sejong Sportstoto W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Sejong Sportstoto W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Sejong Sportstoto W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 1-0.

Suwon W - Gyeongju W

Suwon W - Gyeongju W

Suwon W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Al Jahra at the Division 1 of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan are playing Al Tadhamon at the Division 1 of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Fehaiheel - Al Sahil

Al Fehaiheel - Al Sahil

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Kuwait - Al Salmiyah

Al Kuwait - Al Salmiyah

Al Kuwait are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Nasar - Kazma

Al Nasar - Kazma

Al Nasar are playing Kazma at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Khaitan - Al Arabi

Khaitan - Al Arabi

Khaitan are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

AS Cotonou - Dynamo Parakou

AS Cotonou - Dynamo Parakou

AS Cotonou are playing Dynamo Parakou at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Ayema - Loto

Ayema - Loto

Ayema are playing Loto at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Beke Bembereke - Requins

Beke Bembereke - Requins

Beke Bembereke are playing Requins at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Buffles du Borgou - Eternel

Buffles du Borgou - Eternel

Buffles du Borgou are playing Eternel at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dragons - Damissa

Dragons - Damissa

Dragons are playing Damissa at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Hodio - ASOS

Hodio - ASOS

Hodio are playing ASOS at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Police BF - ASF Dioulasso

Police BF - ASF Dioulasso

Police BF are playing ASF Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 17.

Kadiogo - Vitesse BF

Kadiogo - Vitesse BF

Kadiogo are playing Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport

Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport

Dauphins Noirs played Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on May 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dauphins Noirs won 2-1.

Jimma Aba Jifar - Bahardar

Jimma Aba Jifar - Bahardar

Jimma Aba Jifar played Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Fasil Ketema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Fasil Ketema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 3-1.

Kedus Giorgis - Hadiya Hosaena

Kedus Giorgis - Hadiya Hosaena

Kedus Giorgis are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Ebusua Dwarfs - FC Dreams

Ebusua Dwarfs - FC Dreams

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gorilla - APR

Gorilla - APR

Gorilla played APR at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. APR won 0-3.

Kiyovu Sports - Rutsiro

Kiyovu Sports - Rutsiro

Kiyovu Sports played Rutsiro at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rutsiro won 1-2.

Muhanga - Bugesera

Muhanga - Bugesera

Muhanga played Bugesera at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bugesera won 0-2.

Gasogi United - Rayon Sports

Gasogi United - Rayon Sports

Gasogi United played Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kagera Sugar - Ruvu Shooting

Kagera Sugar - Ruvu Shooting

Kagera Sugar played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 3-1.

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa played LD Alajuelense at the Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs of Costa Rica on May 17. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 4-3.

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano are playing Santos Dg at the Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs of Costa Rica on May 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Tigres W - Monterrey W

Tigres W - Monterrey W

Tigres W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on May 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guadalajara W - Atlas W

Guadalajara W - Atlas W

Guadalajara W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on May 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy

Independiente Rivadavia are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atlanta CA - Deportivo Maipu

Atlanta CA - Deportivo Maipu

Atlanta CA are playing Deportivo Maipu at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano are playing All Boys at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Riestra

San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Riestra

San Martin Tucuman are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alvarado Mar del Plata - Tigre

Alvarado Mar del Plata - Tigre

Alvarado Mar del Plata are playing Tigre at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Central Ballester - Atletico Lugano

Central Ballester - Atletico Lugano

Central Ballester are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D - Apertura of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Paraguayo - Defensores de Cambaceres

Deportivo Paraguayo - Defensores de Cambaceres

Deportivo Paraguayo are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D - Apertura of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D - Apertura of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Novorizontino - Ituano

Novorizontino - Ituano

Novorizontino are playing Ituano at the Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs of Brazil on May 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Caucaia - Crato

Caucaia - Crato

Caucaia are playing Crato at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ceara - Atletico Cearense

Ceara - Atletico Cearense

Ceara are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fortaleza - Icasa

Fortaleza - Icasa

Fortaleza are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Ferroviario

Pacajus - Ferroviario

Pacajus are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Azuriz - Operario PR

Azuriz - Operario PR

Azuriz are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Londrina - Cianorte PR

Londrina - Cianorte PR

Londrina are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maringa - Cascavel

Maringa - Cascavel

Maringa are playing Cascavel at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Parana - Atletico-PR

Parana - Atletico-PR

Parana are playing Atletico-PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aquidauanense - Dourados

Aquidauanense - Dourados

Aquidauanense are playing Dourados at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Costa Rica EC - Operario MS

Costa Rica EC - Operario MS

Costa Rica EC are playing Operario MS at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Central SC - Academica Vitoria

Central SC - Academica Vitoria

Central SC are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC are playing Sete de Setembro at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional W - Avai Kindermann W

Internacional W - Avai Kindermann W

Internacional W are playing Avai Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real Brasilia W - Flamengo W

Real Brasilia W - Flamengo W

Real Brasilia W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Corinthians W - Gremio W

Corinthians W - Gremio W

Corinthians W are playing Gremio W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente FBC - Sportivo Iteno

Independiente FBC - Sportivo Iteno

Independiente FBC are playing Sportivo Iteno at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on May 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.