Deportivo Santani vs Nacional Asuncion Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 21:00 on Monday, October 29
ToledoAlejandro Toledo (goal)19'
CaballeroLuis Caballero (goal)53'
GonzalezMarcelo Gonzalez (goal)72'
Paraguay Clausura
3 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Deportivo Santani - Nacional Asuncion on your website!
Ball Possession
0% - 0%
Corners
6 - 8
Yellow Cards
1
2
Deportivo Santani: Herminio Miranda 47'
Nacional Asuncion: Luis Mino 55', Victor Velazquez 60'
Deportivo Santani
Nacional Asuncion
12
Gustavo
Arevalos
3
Javier Francisco
Baez
18
Richard
Fernandez
13
Herminio
Miranda
14
Eduardo
Aranda
35
Ivan
Cazal
8
Blas
Diaz
16
Osmar
Molinas
23
Luis
Caballero
24
Gonzalo
Menendez
29
Alejandro
Toledo

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Deportivo Santani 3, Nacional Asuncion 0.
74 '
Substitution for Deportivo Santani. Hector Sanabria replaces Luis Caballero
72 '
3 - 0
Marcelo Gonzalez scores for Deportivo Santani.
67 '
Substitution for Nacional Asuncion. Juan Vieyra replaces Diego Melgarejo
60 '
Victor Velazquez is shown the yellow card.
55 '
Luis Mino is shown the yellow card.
53 '
2 - 0
Luis Caballero scores for Deportivo Santani.
49 '
Substitution for Nacional Asuncion. Ricardo Clarke replaces Sergio Fretes
47 '
Herminio Miranda is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for Deportivo Santani. Marcelo Gonzalez replaces Ivan Cazal
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
28 '
Substitution for Nacional Asuncion. Derlis Alegre replaces Marcos Dure
19 '
1 - 0
Alejandro Toledo scores for Deportivo Santani.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Nacional Asuncion have conceded a goal in their previous 8 away matches.
3
Deportivo Santani have gone 3 consecutive matches without a goal.
3
Deportivo Santani haven't played a draw in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Deportivo Santani played Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Santani won 3-0. Deportivo Santani are 5th in the table with 28 points after 21 matches, while Nacional Asuncion are 6th with 26 points in 21 matches.

Alejandro Toledo scored the first goal on the 19th minute of the game followed by goals from Luis Caballero and Marcelo Gonzalez, who made the final score 3-0.

ScoreBat was covering Deportivo Santani vs Nacional Asuncion in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Paraguay Clausura's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Deportivo Santani vs Nacional Asuncion live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Paraguay Clausura in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/deportivo-santani-vs-nacional-asuncion-live-stream/

Deportivo Santani kicked off the game with Gustavo Arevalos, Francisco Javier Baez, Richard Fernandez, Herminio Miranda, Eduardo Aranda, Ivan Cazal who got substituted by Marcelo Gonzalez on the 46th minute, Blas Diaz, Osmar Molinas, Luis Caballero who got substituted by Hector Sanabria on the 74th minute, Gonzalo Menendez and Alejandro Toledo as starters, with Marino Arzamendia, Luis Lezcano, Gustavo Cristaldo, Marcelo Gonzalez, Hector Sanabria and Cristhian Paredes on the bench.

Nacional Asuncion's starting eleven were Santiago Rojas, Victor Barrientos, Victor Davalos, Diego Melgarejo who got substituted by Juan Vieyra on the 67th minute, Victor Velazquez, Juan Arguello, Marcos Dure who got substituted by Derlis Alegre on the 28th minute, Luis Mino, Miguel Paniagua, Nery Cardozo and Sergio Fretes who got substituted by Ricardo Clarke on the 49th minute, with Juan Espinola, Ariel Benitez, Carlos Montiel, Christian Aguada, Juan Vieyra, Derlis Alegre and Ricardo Clarke on the bench.

Deportivo Santani have lost to Generali Diaz and Olimpia in their previous 2 matches, while Nacional Asuncion have played a draw with Guarani A in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 10th, 2018 - Clausura
March 31st, 2018 - Apertura
November 8th, 2015 - Clausura
September 2nd, 2015 - Clausura

Deportivo Santani and Nacional Asuncion have met 5 times in their recent history. Deportivo Santani won once, 3 matches ended in a draw while Nacional Asuncion also won once.

Deportivo Santani have won 7 of their 21 matches in Clausura, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 26 - 1.24 per match. Nacional Asuncion have won 6 of their 21 matches in Clausura, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 31 - 1.48 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Herminio Miranda, Luis Mino and Victor Velazquez were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Deportivo Santani and Nacional Asuncion are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Alejandro Toledo, Luis Caballero and Marcelo Gonzalez as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Deportivo Santani or Nacional Asuncion score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Deportivo Santani and Nacional Asuncion include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Deportivo Santani vs Nacional Asuncion with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Paraguay Clausura are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq1 - 0SyriaFull TimeFT

Iraq - Syria

Iraq played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iraq won 1-0.

Germany0 - 0Serbia9'

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wales0 - 0Trinidad and Tobago8'

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching0 - 0EnergieFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching played Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 1Czech Republic U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 played Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 won 0-1.

Iceland U-172 - 1Slovenia U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 played Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-1.

Netherlands U-175 - 0Northern Ireland U-17Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 played Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-17 won 5-0.

Portugal U-172 - 0Scotland U-17Full TimeFT

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 played Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portugal U-17 won 2-0.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

England U-194 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 3Scotland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Germany U-192 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Germany U-19 won 2-1.

Spain U-191 - 1Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Switzerland U-190 - 3Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 0-3.

Portugal U-193 - 0Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-0.

Greece U-192 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wales U-191 - 2Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 1-2.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erfurt1 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 1-4.

Torns4 - 0Eslov68'

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Torns is winning 4-0.

Badajoz0 - 1BelenensesHalf TimeHT

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Belenenses is winning 0-1.

Slavia Praha W1 - 1Bayern WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W played Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona FA W3 - 0Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W played Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona FA W won 3-0.

Lyon W0 - 0Wolfsburg W10'

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lyngby2 - 0SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-0.

Hitchin Town0 - 0Coalville Town8'

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Francavilla0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 2Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-22 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CE Europa0 - 0Asco25'

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Castelldefels0 - 1Reus Deportiu-225'

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Reus Deportiu-2 is winning 0-1.

Cerdanyola del Valles0 - 1Hospitalet25'

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hospitalet is winning 0-1.

Figueres0 - 0Granollers24'

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Horta0 - 0Pobla Mafumet24'

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Martinenc0 - 0Grama22'

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San Cristobal0 - 0Terrassa22'

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vilafranca0 - 1Santfeliuenc25'

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Santfeliuenc is winning 0-1.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 2FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-2.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 W1 - 1Norway U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W played Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Quadsia4 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 4-0.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Nahdha0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Mokawloon2 - 2ZamalekFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bangu0 - 0Americano25'

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Bogota0 - 2PatriotasHalf TimeHT

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Patriotas is winning 0-2.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare0 - 0LALAHalf TimeHT

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-213 - 2Belgium U-21Full TimeFT

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 played Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Denmark U-21 won 3-2.

France U-201 - 0Argentina U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 played Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.