Deportes Tolima vs Cucuta Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 22:00 on Wednesday, November 20
AgudeloJhonatan Agudelo (goal)89'
Goals and Highlights
0-1
Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Deportes Tolima - Cucuta on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Deportes Tolima 0, Cucuta 1.
89'
0 - 1
Jhonatan Agudelo scores for Cucuta.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Deportes Tolima have gone 10 consecutive matches without a defeat.
10
Cucuta have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 10 away matches.
3
Deportes Tolima have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Deportes Tolima played Cucuta at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Cucuta won 0-1. Deportes Tolima are 3rd in the table with 21 points after 12 matches, while Cucuta are 15th with 4 points in 6 matches.

Jhonatan Agudelo scored the first and only goal on the 89th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Deportes Tolima vs Cucuta in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Deportes Tolima vs Cucuta live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cucuta-vs-deportes-tolima-live-stream/

Deportes Tolima have played a draw with Cucuta in their previous match, while Cucuta have played a draw with Deportes Tolima in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 18th, 2019 - Primera Division, Final Stages
October 19th, 2019 - Clausura
April 29th, 2019 - Apertura
August 30th, 2015 - Clausura
March 11th, 2015 - Apertura

Deportes Tolima and Cucuta have met 5 times in their recent history. Deportes Tolima won 3 times, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Deportes Tolima have won 5 of their 12 matches in Primera Division, Final Stages, drawing 6 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 16 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Cucuta have won 1 of their 6 matches in Primera Division, Final Stages, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Deportes Tolima and Cucuta are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Jhonatan Agudelo as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Deportes Tolima or Cucuta score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Deportes Tolima and Cucuta include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Deportes Tolima vs Cucuta with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Colombia Primera Division, Final Stages are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Alaves1 - 1LeganesFull TimeFT

Alaves - Leganes

Alaves played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoffenheim2 - 4AugsburgFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

Hoffenheim played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-4.

Lille2 - 1MontpellierFull TimeFT

Lille - Montpellier

Lille played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Charlton Athletic2 - 2Hull CityFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Hull City

Charlton Athletic played Hull City at the Championship of England on December 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heerenveen1 - 2Willem IIFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Willem II

Heerenveen played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Willem II won 1-2.

Portimonense1 - 1Rio AveFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Rio Ave

Portimonense played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kortrijk1 - 2MouscronFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Mouscron

Kortrijk played Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mouscron won 1-2.

Roeselare2 - 2Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee

Roeselare played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Etar1 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Etar - Botev Vratsa

Etar played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Gorica1 - 1Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Inter-Zapresic

NK Gorica played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Doxa2 - 6Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Doxa - Olympiakos Nicosia

Doxa played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 2-6.

Boleslav2 - 3JablonecFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jablonec

Boleslav played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jablonec won 2-3.

AaB Aalborg1 - 3FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - FC Nordsjaelland

AaB Aalborg played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 1-3.

Chambly3 - 2NiortFull TimeFT

Chambly - Niort

Chambly played Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chambly won 3-2.

Clermont2 - 1Le HavreFull TimeFT

Clermont - Le Havre

Clermont played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Clermont won 2-1.

Le Mans3 - 2OrleansFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Orleans

Le Mans played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Le Mans won 3-2.

Lorient1 - 0AuxerreFull TimeFT

Lorient - Auxerre

Lorient played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorient won 1-0.

Nancy2 - 1ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Nancy - Chateauroux

Nancy played Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nancy won 2-1.

Rodez Aveyron2 - 1CaenFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Caen

Rodez Aveyron played Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 2-1.

Sochaux1 - 1GrenobleFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Grenoble

Sochaux played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valenciennes1 - 0Paris FCFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Paris FC

Valenciennes played Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 1-0.

Bochum2 - 1HannoverFull TimeFT

Bochum - Hannover

Bochum played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bochum won 2-1.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Regensburg

Erzgebirge Aue played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 1-0.

Preussen Munster2 - 0MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Magdeburg

Preussen Munster played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 2-0.

Chievo2 - 3Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Chievo - Juve Stabia

Chievo played Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Juve Stabia won 2-3.

Birkirkara FC2 - 0SirensFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Sirens

Birkirkara FC played Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 2-0.

Santa Lucia0 - 3BalzanFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Balzan

Santa Lucia played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-3.

Hibernians FC2 - 0Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Gzira United

Hibernians FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 2-0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 2Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Ajax-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 0-2.

De Graafschap2 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

De Graafschap - Telstar

De Graafschap played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Oss0 - 2ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Excelsior

FC Oss played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Excelsior won 0-2.

Helmond Sport1 - 2Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles

Helmond Sport played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 1-2.

NAC1 - 2Den BoschFull TimeFT

NAC - Den Bosch

NAC played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 1-2.

NEC2 - 3Almere City FCFull TimeFT

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 2-3.

PSV-20 - 1Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Dordrecht 90

PSV-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 0-1.

Roda2 - 2AZ-2Full TimeFT

Roda - AZ-2

Roda played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Utrecht-22 - 2EindhovenFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Eindhoven

Utrecht-2 played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volendam4 - 1MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Volendam - MVV Maastricht

Volendam played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 4-1.

Arka Gdynia2 - 1Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie L

Arka Gdynia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 2-1.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin

Wisla Krakow played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-0.

Academico Viseu4 - 1Cova PiedadeFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Cova Piedade

Academico Viseu played Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 4-1.

Porto-21 - 1ChavesFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Chaves

Porto-2 played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica-23 - 3VarzimFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Varzim

Benfica-2 played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dinamo B1 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Sepsi

Dinamo B played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sepsi won 1-2.

Numancia2 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Girona

Numancia played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Numancia won 2-0.

Grasshoppers1 - 2LausanneFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Lausanne

Grasshoppers played Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lausanne won 1-2.

Alanyaspor0 - 0AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

Alanyaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altay1 - 0Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Altay - Demirspor Adana

Altay played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 1-0.

Caernarfon5 - 0AirbusFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Airbus

Caernarfon played Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Caernarfon won 5-0.

Cefn Druids2 - 0Connahs QNFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Connahs QN

Cefn Druids played Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-0.

Barry Town1 - 4TNSFull TimeFT

Barry Town - TNS

Barry Town played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. TNS won 1-4.

Al Ittifaq Dammam1 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Fateh

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 1-0.

Al Nasr Riyadh2 - 1Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Taawon

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 2-1.

Independiente2 - 3Newells Old BoysFull TimeFT

Independiente - Newells Old Boys

Independiente played Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Newells Old Boys won 2-3.

Brisbane Roar FC0 - 2Western United FCFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Western United FC

Brisbane Roar FC played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western United FC won 0-2.

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix06:00

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Partizani1 - 2KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-2.

Eupen U-211 - 0Charleroi U-21Full TimeFT

Eupen U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Eupen U-21 played Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 1-0.

Anderlecht W4 - 0Genk WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Genk W

Anderlecht W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 4-0.

Oud-Heverlee WGent WPostponedPst

Oud-Heverlee W - Gent W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 13.

UR Namur4 - 1VerlaineFull TimeFT

UR Namur - Verlaine

UR Namur played Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. UR Namur won 4-1.

Othellos1 - 3Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Othellos - Ermis Aradippou

Othellos played Ermis Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 1-3.

Blackburn U-233 - 1Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 3-1.

Brighton U-231 - 0Arsenal U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Brighton U-23 played Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 1-0.

Sheffield Wed U-233 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Watford U-231 - 1Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Millwall U-23

Watford U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hull City U-231 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunkerque1 - 1BoulogneFull TimeFT

Dunkerque - Boulogne

Dunkerque played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bourg-Peronnas3 - 1CholetFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Cholet

Bourg-Peronnas played Cholet at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 3-1.

Creteil4 - 2ConcarneauFull TimeFT

Creteil - Concarneau

Creteil played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Creteil won 4-2.

Gazelec AjaccioBeziersPostponedPst

Gazelec Ajaccio - Beziers

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Beziers at the National 1 of France on December 13.

Laval3 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Laval - Avranches

Laval played Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Laval won 3-0.

Red Star1 - 0QuevillyFull TimeFT

Red Star - Quevilly

Red Star played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Red Star won 1-0.

Toulon1 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Toulon - Lyon Duchere

Toulon played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villefranche4 - 1Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo

Villefranche played Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villefranche won 4-1.

Nantes-22 - 2Montpellier-2Full TimeFT

Nantes-2 - Montpellier-2

Nantes-2 played Montpellier-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AnnecyLouhansPostponedPst

Annecy - Louhans

Annecy are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on December 13.

Altona 93Hannover-2PostponedPst

Altona 93 - Hannover-2

Altona 93 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 13.

VerlOberhausenPostponedPst

Verl - Oberhausen

Verl are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 13.

Fortuna Koln0 - 1RodinghausenFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen

Fortuna Koln played Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rodinghausen won 0-1.

RW Essen0 - 2HombergFull TimeFT

RW Essen - Homberg

RW Essen played Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Homberg won 0-2.

Auerbach0 - 5AltglienickeFull TimeFT

Auerbach - Altglienicke

Auerbach played Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Altglienicke won 0-5.

Viktoria Berlin1 - 0Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig

Viktoria Berlin played Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 1-0.

Frankfurt W2 - 3Bayern WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Bayern W

Frankfurt W played Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bayern W won 2-3.

Hamm United4 - 2Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT

Hamm United - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamm United played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hamm United won 4-2.

Greifswalder FC2 - 1Torgelower SV GreifFull TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Torgelower SV Greif

Greifswalder FC played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 2-1.

Tennis Borussia3 - 2Tasmania BerlinFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Tasmania Berlin

Tennis Borussia played Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 3-2.

Eilenburg2 - 1MerseburgFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Merseburg

Eilenburg played Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 2-1.

St Joseph's2 - 1LincolnFull TimeFT

St Joseph's - Lincoln

St Joseph's played Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. St Joseph's won 2-1.

Kerkyra0 - 4GianninaFull TimeFT

Kerkyra - Giannina

Kerkyra played Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Giannina won 0-4.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 2Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 1Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 2-1.

Kafr Qasim2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-1.

Robi Shapira2 - 2Maccabi Ironi TamraFull TimeFT

Robi Shapira - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Robi Shapira played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Herzliya2 - 0Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Hapoel Herzliya - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Herzliya played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Herzliya won 2-0.

Maccabi Kiryat Ata1 - 1Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Daburiyya Osama

Maccabi Kiryat Ata played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek2 - 2Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tira0 - 0Ironi TiberiasFull TimeFT

Tira - Ironi Tiberias

Tira played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kaukab1 - 0Hapoel Bnei AraraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Hapoel Kaukab played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Kaukab won 1-0.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat0 - 1Shimshon Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Kiryat Gat played Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 0-1.

Hapoel Azor3 - 1Maccabi ShaarayimFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Shaarayim

Hapoel Azor played Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Azor won 3-1.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1 - 2Hakoah Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 1-2.

Nordia Jerusalem1 - 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Herzeliya

Nordia Jerusalem played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Nordia Jerusalem won 1-0.

Hapoel Marmorek0 - 1Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Bikat Hayarden won 0-1.

Maccabi Yavne0 - 1Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Yavne - Maccabi Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ashdod won 0-1.

Holon Yarmiyahu2 - 0Hapoel Kfar ShalemFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Holon Yarmiyahu played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 2-0.

Sampdoria U-191 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 1-0.

Swieqi United3 - 2Fgura UnitedFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Fgura United

Swieqi United played Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Swieqi United won 3-2.

Naxxar Lions1 - 1St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - St. Georges

Naxxar Lions played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on December 13. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maritimo U-233 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maritimo U-23 won 3-2.

Estoril U-233 - 0Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Benfica U-23

Estoril U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-0.

Sporting U-231 - 2Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Familcao U-23

Sporting U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Familcao U-23 won 1-2.

Setubal U-230 - 5Rio Ave U-23Full TimeFT

Setubal U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Setubal U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rio Ave U-23 won 0-5.

Ferriolense1 - 0ConstanciaFull TimeFT

Ferriolense - Constancia

Ferriolense played Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Ferriolense won 1-0.

Lviv U-211 - 0Kolos Kovalivka U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Lviv U-21 played Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 1-0.

Llangefni0 - 0RhylFull TimeFT

Llangefni - Rhyl

Llangefni played Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ammanford1 - 3Briton FerryFull TimeFT

Ammanford - Briton Ferry

Ammanford played Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Briton Ferry won 1-3.

Llanelli2 - 2Goytre UnitedFull TimeFT

Llanelli - Goytre United

Llanelli played Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swansea University3 - 2Taffs WellFull TimeFT

Swansea University - Taffs Well

Swansea University played Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Swansea University won 3-2.

Al Ahli Manama1 - 2BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

Al Ahli Manama played Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Busaiteen won 1-2.

East Riffa2 - 0Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 2-0.

Al Hidd4 - 1MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Muharraq

Al Hidd played Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Hidd won 4-1.

Happy Valley AAWofoo Tai Po06:30

Happy Valley AA - Wofoo Tai Po

Happy Valley AA are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 14. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kerala Blasters2 - 2JamshedpurFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur

Kerala Blasters played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on December 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSIS2 - 0Semen PadangFull TimeFT

PSIS - Semen Padang

PSIS played Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSIS won 2-0.

Persija4 - 0Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Madura United

Persija played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 4-0.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Padideh Khorasan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tractor Sazi1 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 1-0.

Sepahan2 - 0PaykanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Paykan

Sepahan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 13. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Sepahan won 2-0.

Mirbat SC0 - 1BahlaFull TimeFT

Mirbat SC - Bahla

Mirbat SC played Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Bahla won 0-1.

Muscat0 - 1DhufarFull TimeFT

Muscat - Dhufar

Muscat played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Dhufar won 0-1.

Al Nasr Salalah0 - 2RustaqFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Rustaq

Al Nasr Salalah played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rustaq won 0-2.

Saham4 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Saham - Sohar

Saham played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Saham won 4-1.

Markez Balata2 - 0Hilal Al-QudsFull TimeFT

Markez Balata - Hilal Al-Quds

Markez Balata played Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Markez Balata won 2-0.

Jabal Al Mukaber1 - 1Al-Birah InstitutionFull TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al-Birah Institution

Jabal Al Mukaber played Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thaqafi Tulkarem0 - 2Ahli Al-KhalilFull TimeFT

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Ahli Al-Khalil

Thaqafi Tulkarem played Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahli Al-Khalil won 0-2.

Al SahelShortaPostponedPst

Al Sahel - Shorta

Al Sahel are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

Al-JaziraTaliyaPostponedPst

Al-Jazira - Taliya

Al-Jazira are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

JaishHottinPostponedPst

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

KaramaFoutouaPostponedPst

Karama - Foutoua

Karama are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

NawaeirWathbahPostponedPst

Nawaeir - Wathbah

Nawaeir are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

TeshrinJabalaPostponedPst

Teshrin - Jabala

Teshrin are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 13.

Al Arabi Al Quwain3 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al-Taawon

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on December 13. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Arabi Al Quwain won 3-1.

Al Thaid2 - 1Al BataehFull TimeFT

Al Thaid - Al Bataeh

Al Thaid played Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on December 13. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Thaid won 2-1.

Al Hamriyah0 - 1Dibba Al HisnFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Hamriyah played Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on December 13. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 0-1.

Djibouti0 - 3EritreaFull TimeFT

Djibouti - Eritrea

Djibouti played Eritrea at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eritrea won 0-3.

Burundi0 - 1SomaliaFull TimeFT

Burundi - Somalia

Burundi played Somalia at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Somalia won 0-1.

SOL FC1 - 2AFADFull TimeFT

SOL FC - AFAD

SOL FC played AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AFAD won 1-2.

Nyuki2 - 1FC SimbaFull TimeFT

Nyuki - FC Simba

Nyuki played FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nyuki won 2-1.

Real Banjul2 - 0FortuneFull TimeFT

Real Banjul - Fortune

Real Banjul played Fortune at the GFA League of Gambia on December 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Banjul won 2-0.

Tallinding UnitedBK Milan16:30

Tallinding United - BK Milan

Tallinding United are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 3HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - HUSA Agadir

Raja Beni Mellal played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 1-3.

MFM FC3 - 0Akwa UnitedFull TimeFT

MFM FC - Akwa United

MFM FC played Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. MFM FC won 3-0.

Cape Umoya United2 - 1Mbombela UnitedFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Mbombela United

Cape Umoya United played Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 2-1.

Newcastle Jets U-230 - 0Western Sydney U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets U-23 - Western Sydney U-23

Newcastle Jets U-23 played Western Sydney U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brisbane Roar U-23Adelaide United U-2300:30

Brisbane Roar U-23 - Adelaide United U-23

Brisbane Roar U-23 are playing Adelaide United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central CordobaRiver Plate00:10

Central Cordoba - River Plate

Central Cordoba are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Perth Glory W1 - 1Canberra United WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Canberra United W

Perth Glory W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar WAdelaide United W06:30

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Canterbury United00:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Canterbury United

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Auckland CityEastern Suburbs FC03:30

Auckland City - Eastern Suburbs FC

Auckland City are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 14. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.