Lubumbashi Sport vs CS Don Bosco Live Score and Live Stream

14:30, Thursday, March 4
HomeHome
StatisticsStats
Live StandingsStandings
Embed Match
Embed Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco
Dr Congo Super Ligue
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Lubumbashi Sport 1, CS Don Bosco 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
CS Don Bosco's last 10 away matches had 2 or less goals.
9
CS Don Bosco haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
4
Lubumbashi Sport have conceded a goal in their previous 4 home matches.
Live Match Report

Lubumbashi Sport played CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Lubumbashi Sport are 15th in the table with 16 points after 23 matches, while CS Don Bosco are 8th with 29 points in 24 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Lubumbashi Sport vs CS Don Bosco in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Lubumbashi Sport vs CS Don Bosco live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Dr congo Super Ligue, Lubumbashi Sport or CS Don Bosco whenever available. We cover all matches of Dr congo Super Ligue in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cs-don-bosco-vs-lubumbashi-sport-live-stream/.

Dr congo Super Ligue's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Lubumbashi Sport have lost to DR Congo Rangers in their previous match, while CS Don Bosco have won JSK and Dauphins Noirs in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 18th, 2020 - Super Ligue
February 12th, 2020 - Super Ligue
November 23rd, 2019 - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport and CS Don Bosco have met 3 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while CS Don Bosco won once.

Lubumbashi Sport have won 4 of their 23 matches in Super Ligue, drawing 4 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 0.65 per match, conceding 37 - 1.61 per match. CS Don Bosco have won 8 of their 24 matches in Super Ligue, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 24 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Lubumbashi Sport and CS Don Bosco are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Lubumbashi Sport or CS Don Bosco score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Lubumbashi Sport and CS Don Bosco include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Lubumbashi Sport vs CS Don Bosco with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Dr congo Super Ligue are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Chelsea - Brighton

Chelsea - Brighton

Chelsea are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Koln - RB Leipzig

Koln - RB Leipzig

Koln are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld - Schalke

Arminia Bielefeld - Schalke

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munich are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Verona - Fiorentina

Verona - Fiorentina

Verona are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brentford - Cardiff City

Brentford - Cardiff City

Brentford are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norwich City - Watford

Norwich City - Watford

Norwich City are playing Watford at the Championship of England on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Preston NE - Derby County

Preston NE - Derby County

Preston NE are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn

Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea City - QPR

Swansea City - QPR

Swansea City are playing QPR at the Championship of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pacos de Ferreira - SC Farense

Pacos de Ferreira - SC Farense

Pacos de Ferreira are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alashkert - Noah

Alashkert - Noah

Alashkert are playing Noah at the National Cup of Armenia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on April 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Amstetten - Blau-Weis Linz

Amstetten - Blau-Weis Linz

Amstetten are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Liefering - Juniors OO

Liefering - Juniors OO

Liefering are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Altach - Admira

Altach - Admira

Altach are playing Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hartberg - St. Polten

Hartberg - St. Polten

Hartberg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Austria V - Ried

Austria V - Ried

Austria V are playing Ried at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa

Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa

Slavia Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali - Etar

Arda Kardzhali - Etar

Arda Kardzhali are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sibenik - NK Gorica

Sibenik - NK Gorica

Sibenik are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split

Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostrava - Boleslav

Ostrava - Boleslav

Ostrava are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jablonec - Karvina

Jablonec - Karvina

Jablonec are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon Town - Portsmouth

Swindon Town - Portsmouth

Swindon Town are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers

Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers

Accrington Stanley are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons

Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons

Bristol Rovers are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Burton Albion - Lincoln City

Burton Albion - Lincoln City

Burton Albion are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northampton - Ipswich Town

Northampton - Ipswich Town

Northampton are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rochdale - Blackpool

Rochdale - Blackpool

Rochdale are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Shrewsbury - Wigan

Shrewsbury - Wigan

Shrewsbury are playing Wigan at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wimbledon - Oxford United

Wimbledon - Oxford United

Wimbledon are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fleetwood Town - Crewe

Fleetwood Town - Crewe

Fleetwood Town are playing Crewe at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hull City - Sunderland

Hull City - Sunderland

Hull City are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Peterborough United - Gillingham

Peterborough United - Gillingham

Peterborough United are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Plymouth - Charlton Athletic

Plymouth - Charlton Athletic

Plymouth are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Barrow - Port Vale

Barrow - Port Vale

Barrow are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bolton - Carlisle

Bolton - Carlisle

Bolton are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bradford - Tranmere Rovers

Bradford - Tranmere Rovers

Bradford are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colchester - Southend United

Colchester - Southend United

Colchester are playing Southend United at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Forest Green - Exeter

Forest Green - Exeter

Forest Green are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grimsby - Morecambe

Grimsby - Morecambe

Grimsby are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Harrogate Town - Oldham Athletic

Harrogate Town - Oldham Athletic

Harrogate Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Leyton Orient - Cambridge United

Leyton Orient - Cambridge United

Leyton Orient are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United

Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United

Mansfield Town are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Newport - Crawley Town

Newport - Crawley Town

Newport are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stevenage - Cheltenham Town

Stevenage - Cheltenham Town

Stevenage are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Walsall - Salford City

Walsall - Salford City

Walsall are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tulevik Viljandi - Flora

Tulevik Viljandi - Flora

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TPS - MuSa

TPS - MuSa

TPS are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on April 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GFA74 - Toulouse

GFA74 - Toulouse

GFA74 are playing Toulouse at the National cup of France on April 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Canet - Montpellier

Canet - Montpellier

Canet are playing Montpellier at the National cup of France on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Amiens - Valenciennes

Amiens - Valenciennes

Amiens are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Caen - Dunkerque

Caen - Dunkerque

Caen are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chateauroux - Rodez Aveyron

Chateauroux - Rodez Aveyron

Chateauroux are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grenoble - Sochaux

Grenoble - Sochaux

Grenoble are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guingamp - Chambly

Guingamp - Chambly

Guingamp are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nancy - Ajaccio

Nancy - Ajaccio

Nancy are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Niort - Troyes

Niort - Troyes

Niort are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paris FC - Clermont

Paris FC - Clermont

Paris FC are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pau - Auxerre

Pau - Auxerre

Pau are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge Aue - Nurnberg

Erzgebirge Aue - Nurnberg

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

Greuther Furth are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers - Darmstadt

Wurzburger Kickers - Darmstadt

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen - Viktoria Koln

1860 Munchen - Viktoria Koln

1860 Munchen are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Duisburg - Kaiserslautern

Duisburg - Kaiserslautern

Duisburg are playing Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hallescher FC - Verl

Hallescher FC - Verl

Hallescher FC are playing Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uerdingen - Dynamo Dresden

Uerdingen - Dynamo Dresden

Uerdingen are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 20.

Zwickau - Bayern-2

Zwickau - Bayern-2

Zwickau are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zalaegerszeg - Budafoki

Zalaegerszeg - Budafoki

Zalaegerszeg are playing Budafoki at the NB I of Hungary on April 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ferencvaros - Ujpest

Ferencvaros - Ujpest

Ferencvaros are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

Bohemians are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derry City - Dundalk

Derry City - Dundalk

Derry City are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Drogheda - Shamrock

Drogheda - Shamrock

Drogheda are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Longford - Finn Harps

Longford - Finn Harps

Longford are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Salernitana - Monza

Salernitana - Monza

Salernitana are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Ascoli - Empoli

Ascoli - Empoli

Ascoli are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Frosinone - Pisa

Frosinone - Pisa

Frosinone are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brescia - Spal

Brescia - Spal

Brescia are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cosenza - Pescara

Cosenza - Pescara

Cosenza are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on April 20.

Cremonese - Reggina

Cremonese - Reggina

Cremonese are playing Reggina at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lecce - Cittadella

Lecce - Cittadella

Lecce are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reggiana - Pordenone

Reggiana - Pordenone

Reggiana are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Venezia - Chievo

Venezia - Chievo

Venezia are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus Entella - Vicenza

Virtus Entella - Vicenza

Virtus Entella are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai

Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai

Zalgiris are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Suduva - Dainava

Suduva - Dainava

Suduva are playing Dainava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

Pogon Szczecin are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan - Rakow

Warta Poznan - Rakow

Warta Poznan are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slask - Podbeskidzie

Slask - Podbeskidzie

Slask are playing Podbeskidzie at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom

Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom

Tychy 71 are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on April 20. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Dinamo B - UTA Arad

Dinamo B - UTA Arad

Dinamo B are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt are playing Astra at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inverness C.T - Dundee

Inverness C.T - Dundee

Inverness C.T are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton - Hearts

Greenock Morton - Hearts

Greenock Morton are playing Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Airdrieonians - East Fife

Airdrieonians - East Fife

Airdrieonians are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cove Rangers - Clyde

Cove Rangers - Clyde

Cove Rangers are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20.

Dumbarton - Partick Thistle

Dumbarton - Partick Thistle

Dumbarton are playing Partick Thistle at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dumbarton - Falkirk

Dumbarton - Falkirk

Dumbarton are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20.

East Fife - Airdrieonians

East Fife - Airdrieonians

East Fife are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20.

Forfar Athletic - Clyde

Forfar Athletic - Clyde

Forfar Athletic are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle

Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle

Forfar Athletic are playing Partick Thistle at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20.

Montrose - Cove Rangers

Montrose - Cove Rangers

Montrose are playing Cove Rangers at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Montrose - Peterhead

Montrose - Peterhead

Montrose are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20.

Peterhead - Falkirk

Peterhead - Falkirk

Peterhead are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic

Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic

Stenhousemuir are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20.

Stranraer - Albion Rovers

Stranraer - Albion Rovers

Stranraer are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20.

Albion Rovers - Stranraer

Albion Rovers - Stranraer

Albion Rovers are playing Stranraer at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir

Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir

Annan Athletic are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin City - Cowdenbeath

Brechin City - Cowdenbeath

Brechin City are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cowdenbeath - Brechin City

Cowdenbeath - Brechin City

Cowdenbeath are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20.

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20.

Elgin City - Queens Park

Elgin City - Queens Park

Elgin City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20.

Queens Park - Elgin City

Queens Park - Elgin City

Queens Park are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City

Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City

Stirling Albion are playing Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Celje - Aluminij

Celje - Aluminij

Celje are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maribor - Domzale

Maribor - Domzale

Maribor are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Helsingborg - Orgryte

Helsingborg - Orgryte

Helsingborg are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

Chiasso are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Xamax - Kriens

Xamax - Kriens

Xamax are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wil - Aarau

Wil - Aarau

Wil are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Karagumruk - Goztepe

Karagumruk - Goztepe

Karagumruk are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi

Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi

Kayserispor are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rizespor - Konyaspor

Rizespor - Konyaspor

Rizespor are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Besiktas

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Besiktas

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatayspor - Antalyaspor

Hatayspor - Antalyaspor

Hatayspor are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Caernarfon - TNS

Caernarfon - TNS

Caernarfon are playing TNS at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Connahs QN - Bala Town

Connahs QN - Bala Town

Connahs QN are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cardiff MU - Haverfordwest County

Cardiff MU - Haverfordwest County

Cardiff MU are playing Haverfordwest County at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth

Cefn Druids are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Flint Town - Newtown

Flint Town - Newtown

Flint Town are playing Newtown at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Shabab Al Amari - Al Kuwait

Shabab Al Amari - Al Kuwait

Shabab Al Amari are playing Al Kuwait at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on April 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Rayyan SC

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Rayyan SC

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Tractor Sazi

Al Quwa Jawiya - Tractor Sazi

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Tractor Sazi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Persepolis - Goa

Persepolis - Goa

Persepolis are playing Goa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al-Weehdat

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al-Weehdat

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al-Weehdat at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Sharjah - Pakhtakor

Al Sharjah - Pakhtakor

Al Sharjah are playing Pakhtakor at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Foolad - Al Nasr Riyadh

Foolad - Al Nasr Riyadh

Foolad are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chongqing Liangjiang - Shandong Taishan

Chongqing Liangjiang - Shandong Taishan

Chongqing Liangjiang are playing Shandong Taishan at the Super League of China on April 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Guangzhou FC - Guangzou City

Guangzhou FC - Guangzou City

Guangzhou FC are playing Guangzou City at the Super League of China on April 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen FC

Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen FC

Henan Songshan Longmen are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on April 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Qingdao FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Qingdao FC - Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Qingdao FC are playing Cangzhou Mighty Lions at the Super League of China on April 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gangwon FC - Gwangju

Gangwon FC - Gwangju

Gangwon FC are playing Gwangju at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers - Suwon City

Pohang Steelers - Suwon City

Pohang Steelers are playing Suwon City at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Chippa United - Baroka

Chippa United - Baroka

Chippa United are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bloemfontein Celtic - Moroka Swallows

Bloemfontein Celtic - Moroka Swallows

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TTM - Maritzburg United

TTM - Maritzburg United

TTM are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on April 20.

Always Ready - Internacional

Always Ready - Internacional

Always Ready are playing Internacional at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo Tachira - Olimpia

Deportivo Tachira - Olimpia

Deportivo Tachira are playing Olimpia at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Santos - Barcelona Guayaquil

Santos - Barcelona Guayaquil

Santos are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on April 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sporting Cristal - Sao Paulo

Sporting Cristal - Sao Paulo

Sporting Cristal are playing Sao Paulo at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on April 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Argentinos Juniors - Nacional M.

Argentinos Juniors - Nacional M.

Argentinos Juniors are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Velez Sarsfield - Flamengo

Velez Sarsfield - Flamengo

Velez Sarsfield are playing Flamengo at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on April 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CSKA FC - Alashkert-2

CSKA FC - Alashkert-2

CSKA FC are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 20.

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 20.

West Armenia - Noravank

West Armenia - Noravank

West Armenia are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on April 20.

Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak-2

Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak-2

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 20.

Urartu-2 - West Armenia

Urartu-2 - West Armenia

Urartu-2 are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on April 20.

Sabah-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Sabah-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Sabah-2 are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Bijelo Brdo are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Husum - Frederikssund

Husum - Frederikssund

Husum are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KFUMs BK - Tarnby

KFUMs BK - Tarnby

KFUMs BK are playing Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on April 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VRI - Aarhus Fremad-2

VRI - Aarhus Fremad-2

VRI are playing Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on April 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Aldershot - Kings Lynn Town

Aldershot - Kings Lynn Town

Aldershot are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boreham - Barnet

Boreham - Barnet

Boreham are playing Barnet at the National League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Chesterfield - Halifax

Chesterfield - Halifax

Chesterfield are playing Halifax at the National League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dover - Weymouth

Dover - Weymouth

Dover are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on April 20.

Wealdstone - Maidenhead Utd

Wealdstone - Maidenhead Utd

Wealdstone are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Woking - Torquay

Woking - Torquay

Woking are playing Torquay at the National League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville

Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville

Welling United are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Alfreton Town - York City

Alfreton Town - York City

Alfreton Town are playing York City at the National League North of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Chorley - Gateshead

Chorley - Gateshead

Chorley are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

West Ham W - Aston Villa W

West Ham W - Aston Villa W

West Ham W are playing Aston Villa W at the Super League - Women of England on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bishops Stortford - Margate

Bishops Stortford - Margate

Bishops Stortford are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta

Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta

Bognor Regis Town are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cheshunt - Enfield Town

Cheshunt - Enfield Town

Cheshunt are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers Pitsea

Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers Pitsea

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

East Thurrock - Kingstonian

East Thurrock - Kingstonian

East Thurrock are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hornchurch - Leatherhead

Hornchurch - Leatherhead

Hornchurch are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Merstham - Horsham

Merstham - Horsham

Merstham are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Barnsley U-23 - Millwall U-23

Barnsley U-23 - Millwall U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Colchester U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Colchester U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Hull City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Arsenal U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Arsenal U-18 are playing Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-18 - West Brom U-18

Aston Villa U-18 - West Brom U-18

Aston Villa U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-18 - West Ham U-18

Tottenham U-18 - West Ham U-18

Tottenham U-18 are playing West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Burnley U-18 - Liverpool U-18

Burnley U-18 - Liverpool U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing Liverpool U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-18 - Everton U-18

Stoke City U-18 - Everton U-18

Stoke City U-18 are playing Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on April 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boulogne - Laval

Boulogne - Laval

Boulogne are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guria - Chikhura

Guria - Chikhura

Guria are playing Chikhura at the National cup of Georgia on April 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Legioni - Shevardeni 1906

Legioni - Shevardeni 1906

Legioni are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the National cup of Georgia on April 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Chiatura - Samgurali

Chiatura - Samgurali

Chiatura are playing Samgurali at the National cup of Georgia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Didube - Gori

Didube - Gori

Didube are playing Gori at the National cup of Georgia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb-2 - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Tb-2 - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Tb-2 are playing WIT Georgia at the National cup of Georgia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spaeri - Saburtalo

Spaeri - Saburtalo

Spaeri are playing Saburtalo at the National cup of Georgia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-2 - Hoffenheim-2

Stuttgart-2 - Hoffenheim-2

Stuttgart-2 are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg-2

Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg-2

Bayern Alzenau are playing Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Giesen - Balingen

Giesen - Balingen

Giesen are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Homburg - Mainz-2

Homburg - Mainz-2

Homburg are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt

Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt

Pirmasens are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach

Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach

Schott Mainz are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TuS RW Koblenz - Astoria Walldorf

TuS RW Koblenz - Astoria Walldorf

TuS RW Koblenz are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ulm - Steinbach

Ulm - Steinbach

Ulm are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 20.

Lincoln - Europa FC

Lincoln - Europa FC

Lincoln are playing Europa FC at the Rock Cup of Gibraltar on April 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the National Cup of Israel on April 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South, Promotion round of Israel on April 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South, Promotion round of Israel on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Maccabi Bnei Raina are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North, Promotion round of Israel on April 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tira - Hapoel Kaukab

Tira - Hapoel Kaukab

Tira are playing Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North, Promotion round of Israel on April 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus Entella U-19 - Spezia U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 - Spezia U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on April 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe - Speranta

Sfintul Gheorghe - Speranta

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Speranta at the National cup of Moldova on April 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sherif - Milsami

Sherif - Milsami

Sherif are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Granicerul - Sireti

Granicerul - Sireti

Granicerul are playing Sireti at the Divizia A of Moldova on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Portadown - Larne FC

Portadown - Larne FC

Portadown are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Warrenpoint Town are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Polkowice

Znicz Pruszkow - Gornik Polkowice

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on April 20. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Dinamo Barnaul - Volga Ulyanovsk

Dinamo Barnaul - Volga Ulyanovsk

Dinamo Barnaul are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Novosibirsk - FK Volna

Novosibirsk - FK Volna

Novosibirsk are playing FK Volna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ural-2 - Kr. Sovetov-2

Ural-2 - Kr. Sovetov-2

Ural-2 are playing Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on April 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chita - Zenit Irkutsk

Chita - Zenit Irkutsk

Chita are playing Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on April 20.

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuban - Yessentuki

Kuban - Yessentuki

Kuban are playing Yessentuki at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on April 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Triglav - NK Fuzinar

Triglav - NK Fuzinar

Triglav are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brda Dobrovo - Primorje

Brda Dobrovo - Primorje

Brda Dobrovo are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dekani - Bilje

Dekani - Bilje

Dekani are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dob - Era Smartno

Dob - Era Smartno

Dob are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Drava - Nafta

Drava - Nafta

Drava are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brezice - Krsko

Brezice - Krsko

Brezice are playing Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barcelona W - Tenerife W

Barcelona W - Tenerife W

Barcelona W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 20.

Falkenberg U-21 - Jonkoping S. U-21

Falkenberg U-21 - Jonkoping S. U-21

Falkenberg U-21 are playing Jonkoping S. U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GAIS U-21 - Goteborg U-21

GAIS U-21 - Goteborg U-21

GAIS U-21 are playing Goteborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hacken U-21 - Elfsborg U-21

Hacken U-21 - Elfsborg U-21

Hacken U-21 are playing Elfsborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on April 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mjallby U-21 - Malmo U-21

Mjallby U-21 - Malmo U-21

Mjallby U-21 are playing Malmo U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on April 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avanhard - Kremin

Avanhard - Kremin

Avanhard are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lviv U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Lviv U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on April 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vorskla U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Vorskla U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on April 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

FK Chayka - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

FK Chayka - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

FK Chayka are playing Epitsentr Dunayivtsi at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on April 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Asia Euro United - Boueng Ket FC

Asia Euro United - Boueng Ket FC

Asia Euro United are playing Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on April 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld are playing National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on April 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Prey Veng - Soltilo Angkor

Prey Veng - Soltilo Angkor

Prey Veng are playing Soltilo Angkor at the C-League of Cambodia on April 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Visakha - Police Commissary

Visakha - Police Commissary

Visakha are playing Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on April 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein are playing Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on April 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabab - Al Salmiyah

Al Shabab - Al Salmiyah

Al Shabab are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League of Kuwait on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kazma - Al Arabi

Kazma - Al Arabi

Kazma are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League of Kuwait on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra - Burgan

Al Jahra - Burgan

Al Jahra are playing Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk

Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Yarmouk at the Division 1 of Kuwait on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alay Osh

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alay Osh

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maziya - Green Streets

Maziya - Green Streets

Maziya are playing Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on April 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-Sahel - Al Hazm Rass

Al-Sahel - Al Hazm Rass

Al-Sahel are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 20. The match will kick off 18:35 UTC.

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 20. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Al Shoalah - Ohod

Al Shoalah - Ohod

Al Shoalah are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 20. The match will kick off 19:10 UTC.

Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah

Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah

Masfut are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on April 20.

CABB Arreridj - CR Belouizdad

CABB Arreridj - CR Belouizdad

CABB Arreridj are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Petro de Luanda - Academica Lobito

Petro de Luanda - Academica Lobito

Petro de Luanda are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on April 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San-Pedro - Idenie Abengourou

San-Pedro - Idenie Abengourou

San-Pedro are playing Idenie Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on April 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Misr El-Maqasha - Ceramica Cleopatra

Misr El-Maqasha - Ceramica Cleopatra

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Ceramica Cleopatra at the National Cup of Egypt on April 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manzini Sea Birds - Mbabane Swallows

Manzini Sea Birds - Mbabane Swallows

Manzini Sea Birds are playing Mbabane Swallows at the Premier League of Eswatini on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem are playing WAC Casablanca at the National Cup of Morocco on April 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Kinondoni MC - Biashara Mara United

Kinondoni MC - Biashara Mara United

Kinondoni MC are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coastal Union - Mtibwa Sugar

Coastal Union - Mtibwa Sugar

Coastal Union are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young Africans - Gwambina

Young Africans - Gwambina

Young Africans are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BUL - UPDF

BUL - UPDF

BUL are playing UPDF at the Premier League of Uganda on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bright Stars - Express

Bright Stars - Express

Bright Stars are playing Express at the Premier League of Uganda on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kyetume - Busonga United

Kyetume - Busonga United

Kyetume are playing Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Onduparaka - Myda

Onduparaka - Myda

Onduparaka are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Police Uganda - Airtel Kitara

Police Uganda - Airtel Kitara

Police Uganda are playing Airtel Kitara at the Premier League of Uganda on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vipers - Wakiso Giants

Vipers - Wakiso Giants

Vipers are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on April 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Zacatepec are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Expansion, Final Stages of Mexico on April 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Cimarrones - Venados

Cimarrones - Venados

Cimarrones are playing Venados at the Liga de Expansion, Final Stages of Mexico on April 21. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

Atletico Chiriqui - San Francisco FC

Atletico Chiriqui - San Francisco FC

Atletico Chiriqui are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on April 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD Universitario - Atletico Veraguense

CD Universitario - Atletico Veraguense

CD Universitario are playing Atletico Veraguense at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on April 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Costa del Este - Arabe Unido

Costa del Este - Arabe Unido

Costa del Este are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on April 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza FC

Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza FC

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on April 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza

CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza

CA Mitre are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 21. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Inter de Limeira - Ituano

Inter de Limeira - Ituano

Inter de Limeira are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mirassol - Botafogo SP

Mirassol - Botafogo SP

Mirassol are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Novorizontino - Santo Andre

Novorizontino - Santo Andre

Novorizontino are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria - Guarani

Ferroviaria - Guarani

Ferroviaria are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Caxias - Ypiranga Erechim

Caxias - Ypiranga Erechim

Caxias are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Alianca - CSA

Alianca - CSA

Alianca are playing CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gaviao - Tuna Luso

Gaviao - Tuna Luso

Gaviao are playing Tuna Luso at the Paraense of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independente PA - Paysandu

Independente PA - Paysandu

Independente PA are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Velo Clube - Taubate

Velo Clube - Taubate

Velo Clube are playing Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on April 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Magdalena - Deportes Quindio

Union Magdalena - Deportes Quindio

Union Magdalena are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on April 21. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.