Corinthian-Casuals vs Leatherhead Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Saturday, January 12
WallaceWallace (goal)7'
OdunaikeOdunaike (goal)31'
OdunaikeOdunaike (goal)61'
England NL Premier, Isthmian
2 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Corinthian-Casuals - Leatherhead on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Corinthian-Casuals 2, Leatherhead 1.
61 '
2 - 1
Odunaike scores for Corinthian-Casuals.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
31 '
1 - 1
Odunaike scores for Corinthian-Casuals.
7 '
0 - 1
Wallace scores for Leatherhead.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Leatherhead haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
4
Leatherhead have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Corinthian-Casuals played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Corinthian-Casuals won 2-1. Corinthian-Casuals are 17th in the table with 47 points after 42 matches, while Leatherhead are 8th with 65 points in 42 matches.

Wallace scored the first goal on the 7th minute of the game followed by goals from Odunaike, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat is covering Corinthian-Casuals vs Leatherhead in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England NL Premier, Isthmian's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Corinthian-Casuals vs Leatherhead live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Isthmian in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/corinthiancasuals-vs-leatherhead-live-stream/

Corinthian-Casuals have played a draw with Harlow Town in their previous match, while Leatherhead have won Potters Bar Town in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 28th, 2018 - NL Premier, Isthmian

Corinthian-Casuals and Leatherhead have met once in their recent history. Corinthian-Casuals won that match.

Corinthian-Casuals have won 13 of their 42 matches in NL Premier, Isthmian, drawing 8 and having 21 defeats this season. They have scored 48 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 74 - 1.76 per match. Leatherhead have won 19 of their 42 matches in NL Premier, Isthmian, drawing 8 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 56 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 42 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Corinthian-Casuals and Leatherhead are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Wallace and Odunaike as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Corinthian-Casuals or Leatherhead score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Corinthian-Casuals and Leatherhead include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Corinthian-Casuals vs Leatherhead with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Isthmian are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ColombiaQatar21:30

Colombia - Qatar

Colombia are playing Qatar at the Group B of Copa America on June 19. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

ArgentinaParaguay00:30

Argentina - Paraguay

Argentina are playing Paraguay at the Group B of Copa America on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Spain U-212 - 1Belgium U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Belgium U-21

Spain U-21 played Belgium U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Spain U-21 won 2-1.

Italy U-21Poland U-2119:00

Italy U-21 - Poland U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paide7 - 0KuressaareFull TimeFT

Paide - Kuressaare

Paide played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paide won 7-0.

Levadia T2 - 0Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Trans Narva

Levadia T played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Levadia T won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki0 - 1HonkaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Honka

HJK Helsinki played Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka won 0-1.

Jaro3 - 0EIFFull TimeFT

Jaro - EIF

Jaro played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 3-0.

Kajaani1 - 3MuSaFull TimeFT

Kajaani - MuSa

Kajaani played MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MuSa won 1-3.

MyPa3 - 1TPSFull TimeFT

MyPa - TPS

MyPa played TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MyPa won 3-1.

TPV1 - 3HakaFull TimeFT

TPV - Haka

TPV played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Haka won 1-3.

KR ReykjavikValur19:15

KR Reykjavik - Valur

KR Reykjavik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Jonkoping S.3 - 1VarbergFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Varberg

Jonkoping S. played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 3-1.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Ulsan

Urawa Red Diamonds played Ulsan at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Shanghai SIPG1 - 1Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Motors

Shanghai SIPG played Jeonbuk Motors at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CubaMartinique00:00

Cuba - Martinique

Cuba are playing Martinique at the Group A of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MexicoCanada02:30

Mexico - Canada

Mexico are playing Canada at the Group A of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Opava4 - 0VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Opava - Vitkovice

Opava played Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Opava won 4-0.

Budejovice1 - 2PribramFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Pribram

Budejovice played Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pribram won 1-2.

Mura1 - 4FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Mura - Ferencvaros

Mura played Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ferencvaros won 1-4.

Cherno More5 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Maritsa

Cherno More played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherno More won 5-0.

Sered6 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT

Sered - Dubnica

Sered played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sered won 6-0.

Plzen2 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen played Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Plzen won 2-0.

Zlin0 - 1BrnoFull TimeFT

Zlin - Brno

Zlin played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Brno won 0-1.

AIK1 - 1HackenFull TimeFT

AIK - Hacken

AIK played Hacken at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec3 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Jihlava

Jablonec played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jablonec won 3-0.

Luch-Energia0 - 2SochiFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Sochi

Luch-Energia played Sochi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sochi won 0-2.

Etar1 - 1Spartak PlevenFull TimeFT

Etar - Spartak Pleven

Etar played Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maribor2 - 3Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Maribor - Akhmat Groznyi

Maribor played Akhmat Groznyi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-3.

Olimpija0 - 1ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Shkendija

Olimpija played Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shkendija won 0-1.

Olympiakos3 - 2Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Viitorul Constanta

Olympiakos played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-2.

Domzale10 - 0Sampion CeljeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Sampion Celje

Domzale played Sampion Celje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Domzale won 10-0.

Neumarkt ASVGreuther Furth-217:00

Neumarkt ASV - Greuther Furth-2

Neumarkt ASV are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cliftonville1 - 0Ards27'

Cliftonville - Ards

Cliftonville are playing Ards at the Club Friendlies of International on June 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cliftonville is winning 1-0.

Barcelona GuayaquilEmelec00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cote d’Ivoire4 - 1ZambiaFull TimeFT

Cote d’Ivoire - Zambia

Cote d’Ivoire played Zambia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cote d’Ivoire won 4-1.

South AfricaAngolaCanceledCanc

South Africa - Angola

South Africa are playing Angola at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 19.

Japan WEngland W19:00

Japan W - England W

Japan W are playing England W at the Group D - Women of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scotland WArgentina W19:00

Scotland W - Argentina W

Scotland W are playing Argentina W at the Group D - Women of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sudet0 - 0Klubi 04Full TimeFT

Sudet - Klubi 04

Sudet played Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VJS0 - 1MPFull TimeFT

VJS - MP

VJS played MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MP won 0-1.

KaaPo4 - 0GrIFKFull TimeFT

KaaPo - GrIFK

KaaPo played GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KaaPo won 4-0.

P-Lirot2 - 2Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - Jazz Pori

P-Lirot played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SalPa2 - 3GnistanFull TimeFT

SalPa - Gnistan

SalPa played Gnistan at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gnistan won 2-3.

Gagra2 - 3Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Gagra - Torpedo K.

Gagra played Torpedo K. at the National cup of Georgia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 2-3.

Telavi0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Telavi played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the National cup of Georgia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Merani1 - 0Dinamo Tb.After Extra TimeAET

Merani - Dinamo Tb.

Merani played Dinamo Tb. at the National cup of Georgia on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merani won 1-0 in the extra time.

Rustavi2 - 0SioniFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi played Sioni at the National cup of Georgia on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rustavi won 2-0.

Throttur ReykjavikFjolnir19:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Fjolnir

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Baerum5 - 3ValerengaFull TimeFT

Baerum - Valerenga

Baerum played Valerenga at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Baerum won 5-3.

Fram Larvik2 - 1StromsgodsetFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Stromsgodset

Fram Larvik played Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won 2-1.

Grorud0 - 1MjondalenFull TimeFT

Grorud - Mjondalen

Grorud played Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 0-1.

Levanger1 - 3KristiansundFull TimeFT

Levanger - Kristiansund

Levanger played Kristiansund at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-3.

Nest-Sotra0 - 4KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo

Nest-Sotra played KFUM Oslo at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 0-4.

Sandefjord1 - 1OddExtra TimeET

Sandefjord - Odd

Sandefjord are playing Odd at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Sandnes Ulf1 - 2Viking FKFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK

Sandnes Ulf played Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 1-2.

Skeid0 - 3RanheimFull TimeFT

Skeid - Ranheim

Skeid played Ranheim at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 0-3.

Sogndal1 - 2SK BrannFull TimeFT

Sogndal - SK Brann

Sogndal played SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SK Brann won 1-2.

Strommen1 - 0LillestromFull TimeFT

Strommen - Lillestrom

Strommen played Lillestrom at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Strommen won 1-0.

Tromsdalen1 - 0SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Sarpsborg

Tromsdalen played Sarpsborg at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 1-0.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 2RosenborgExtra TimeET

Ullensaker Kisa - Rosenborg

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Rosenborg at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Rosenborg is winning 1-2.

Bryne2 - 6HaugesundFull TimeFT

Bryne - Haugesund

Bryne played Haugesund at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haugesund won 2-6.

Aalesund2 - 0MoldeHalf TimeHT

Aalesund - Molde

Aalesund are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Aalesund is winning 2-0.

United Makati3 - 1Philippine Air ForceFull TimeFT

United Makati - Philippine Air Force

United Makati played Philippine Air Force at the PFL of Philippines on June 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. United Makati won 3-1.

Mendiola3 - 6KayaFull TimeFT

Mendiola - Kaya

Mendiola played Kaya at the PFL of Philippines on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kaya won 3-6.

Green Archers0 - 0StallionsFull TimeFT

Green Archers - Stallions

Green Archers played Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on June 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kristianstad0 - 2TornsFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Torns

Kristianstad played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torns won 0-2.

Torslanda2 - 2VargardaFull TimeFT

Torslanda - Vargarda

Torslanda played Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vanersborgs FK1 - 3NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs FK - Nordvarmland

Vanersborgs FK played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nordvarmland won 1-3.

IFK Tidaholm0 - 0Stenungsund70'

IFK Tidaholm - Stenungsund

IFK Tidaholm are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skiljebo3 - 1Valbo73'

Skiljebo - Valbo

Skiljebo are playing Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Skiljebo is winning 3-1.

Gottne2 - 1IFK Umea60'

Gottne - IFK Umea

Gottne are playing IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gottne is winning 2-1.

Sandviks2 - 1AnundsjoFull TimeFT

Sandviks - Anundsjo

Sandviks played Anundsjo at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandviks won 2-1.

IFK Ostersund1 - 0Kramfors-Alliansen70'

IFK Ostersund - Kramfors-Alliansen

IFK Ostersund are playing Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and IFK Ostersund is winning 1-0.

Aspudden-Tellus0 - 2Stockholm Internazionale73'

Aspudden-Tellus - Stockholm Internazionale

Aspudden-Tellus are playing Stockholm Internazionale at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Stockholm Internazionale is winning 0-2.

Huddinge0 - 0Varmbols58'

Huddinge - Varmbols

Huddinge are playing Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Halmia4 - 1VinbergsFull TimeFT

Halmia - Vinbergs

Halmia played Vinbergs at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Halmia won 4-1.

Bromolla1 - 1BergaFull TimeFT

Bromolla - Berga

Bromolla played Berga at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IFK Hassleholm3 - 1NosabyFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Nosaby

IFK Hassleholm played Nosaby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Hassleholm won 3-1.

Karlskrona1 - 2Hassleholms IF70'

Karlskrona - Hassleholms IF

Karlskrona are playing Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hassleholms IF is winning 1-2.

Binh Duong1 - 0PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - PSM Makassar

Binh Duong played PSM Makassar at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

April 255 - 0Hang YuenFull TimeFT

April 25 - Hang Yuen

April 25 played Hang Yuen at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. April 25 won 5-0.

Minerva Punjab1 - 1Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Chennaiyin FC

Minerva Punjab played Chennaiyin FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Abahani Chittagong5 - 0Manang MarshyangdiFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Manang Marshyangdi

Abahani Chittagong played Manang Marshyangdi at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Abahani Chittagong won 5-0.

Wofoo Tai Po3 - 3KitcheeFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee

Wofoo Tai Po played Kitchee at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Khujand3 - 2IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Khujand - Istiqlol

Khujand played Istiqlol at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Khujand won 3-2.

Altyn Asyr3 - 1Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Dordoi Bishkek

Altyn Asyr played Dordoi Bishkek at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 3-1.

Dalian Chanjoy7 - 1Shanxi XinduFull TimeFT

Dalian Chanjoy - Shanxi Xindu

Dalian Chanjoy played Shanxi Xindu at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Dalian Chanjoy won 7-1.

Jiangsu Yancheng2 - 0Beijing TechnologyFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Yancheng - Beijing Technology

Jiangsu Yancheng played Beijing Technology at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jiangsu Yancheng won 2-0.

Qingdao Red Lions1 - 0Zibo SundayFull TimeFT

Qingdao Red Lions - Zibo Sunday

Qingdao Red Lions played Zibo Sunday at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Red Lions won 1-0.

Yanbian Beiguo1 - 0Jilin BaijiaFull TimeFT

Yanbian Beiguo - Jilin Baijia

Yanbian Beiguo played Jilin Baijia at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yanbian Beiguo won 1-0.

Yinchuan Helanshan1 - 0Qingdao JonoonFull TimeFT

Yinchuan Helanshan - Qingdao Jonoon

Yinchuan Helanshan played Qingdao Jonoon at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yinchuan Helanshan won 1-0.

Guangxi Baoyun1 - 1Zhejiang YitengFull TimeFT

Guangxi Baoyun - Zhejiang Yiteng

Guangxi Baoyun played Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hebei Elite3 - 0Inner MongoliaFull TimeFT

Hebei Elite - Inner Mongolia

Hebei Elite played Inner Mongolia at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hebei Elite won 3-0.

Lhasa0 - 1Suzhou DongwuFull TimeFT

Lhasa - Suzhou Dongwu

Lhasa played Suzhou Dongwu at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Suzhou Dongwu won 0-1.

Shenzhen Pengcheng1 - 1Fujian TianxinFull TimeFT

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Fujian Tianxin

Shenzhen Pengcheng played Fujian Tianxin at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Xian Daxing Chongde0 - 3Baoding Yingli YitongFull TimeFT

Xian Daxing Chongde - Baoding Yingli Yitong

Xian Daxing Chongde played Baoding Yingli Yitong at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Baoding Yingli Yitong won 0-3.

Hubei Chufeng Heli0 - 0Wuhan Three TownsFull TimeFT

Hubei Chufeng Heli - Wuhan Three Towns

Hubei Chufeng Heli played Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shenyang Urban FC1 - 0Taizhou YuandaFull TimeFT

Shenyang Urban FC - Taizhou Yuanda

Shenyang Urban FC played Taizhou Yuanda at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Shenyang Urban FC won 1-0.

Hangzhou Wuyue2 - 1Yunnan KunluFull TimeFT

Hangzhou Wuyue - Yunnan Kunlu

Hangzhou Wuyue played Yunnan Kunlu at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hangzhou Wuyue won 2-1.

Jiangxi Liansheng1 - 0KunshanFull TimeFT

Jiangxi Liansheng - Kunshan

Jiangxi Liansheng played Kunshan at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jiangxi Liansheng won 1-0.

Chengdu Qianbao5 - 1Nanjing ShayeFull TimeFT

Chengdu Qianbao - Nanjing Shaye

Chengdu Qianbao played Nanjing Shaye at the League 2 of China on June 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chengdu Qianbao won 5-1.

Persebaya Surabaya1 - 1Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United

Persebaya Surabaya played Madura United at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on June 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo

Jubilo Iwata played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 1-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 2-0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 4Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Gamba Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-4.

Kaisar3 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Tobol

Kaisar played Tobol at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaisar won 3-1.

Atyrau0 - 0OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Ordabasy

Atyrau played Ordabasy at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on June 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Casa Benfica1 - 0Cheng FungFull TimeFT

Casa Benfica - Cheng Fung

Casa Benfica played Cheng Fung at the Elite League of Macao on June 19. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Casa Benfica won 1-0.

Tim Iec5 - 2Hang SaiFull TimeFT

Tim Iec - Hang Sai

Tim Iec played Hang Sai at the Elite League of Macao on June 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tim Iec won 5-2.

Johor Darul T3 - 2Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Selangor FC

Johor Darul T played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 3-2.

Kuala Lumpur0 - 1Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Melaka Utd

Kuala Lumpur played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 0-1.

Sarawak1 - 3UKMFull TimeFT

Sarawak - UKM

Sarawak played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. UKM won 1-3.

PDRM1 - 2SabahFull TimeFT

PDRM - Sabah

PDRM played Sabah at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sabah won 1-2.

UiTM3 - 3Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

UiTM - Pulau Pinang

UiTM played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

HFX WanderersCavalry22:00

HFX Wanderers - Cavalry

HFX Wanderers are playing Cavalry at the Premier League of Canada on June 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

York9Edmonton23:00

York9 - Edmonton

York9 are playing Edmonton at the Premier League of Canada on June 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

D.C. UnitedNew York City23:00

D.C. United - New York City

D.C. United are playing New York City at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution23:30

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

DallasNew Mexico United00:00

Dallas - New Mexico United

Dallas are playing New Mexico United at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

St. LouisFC Cincinnati00:30

St. Louis - FC Cincinnati

St. Louis are playing FC Cincinnati at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Portland TimbersLos Angeles Galaxy03:00

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy

Portland Timbers are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the US Open Cup of Usa on June 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

LansingToronto-223:00

Lansing - Toronto-2

Lansing are playing Toronto-2 at the USL League One of Usa on June 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.