Burlades vs Valle Egues Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:30 on Saturday, January 12
Spain Tercera Division, Group 15
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Burlades - Valle Egues on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Burlades 1, Valle Egues 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
7
Burlades have gone 7 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Valle Egues's last 3 away matches had 3 or more goals.
Live Match Report

Burlades played Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Burlades are 10th in the table with 36 points after 29 matches, while Valle Egues are 19th with 25 points in 29 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Burlades vs Valle Egues in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 15's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Burlades vs Valle Egues live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 15 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/burlades-vs-valle-egues-live-stream/

Burlades have played a draw with Ardoi and Subiza in their previous 2 matches, while Valle Egues have lost to Huarte in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 25th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 15
January 27th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 15
September 9th, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 15
April 1st, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 15

Burlades and Valle Egues have met 4 times in their recent history. Burlades won twice, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Burlades have won 8 of their 29 matches in Tercera Division, Group 15, drawing 12 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 33 - 1.14 per match. Valle Egues have won 6 of their 29 matches in Tercera Division, Group 15, drawing 7 and having 16 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 46 - 1.59 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Burlades and Valle Egues are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Burlades or Valle Egues score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Burlades and Valle Egues include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Burlades vs Valle Egues with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 15 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
San JuanBeti Onak19:30

San Juan - Beti Onak

San Juan are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BulgariaMontenegro17:00

Bulgaria - Montenegro

Bulgaria are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnglandCzech Republic19:45

England - Czech Republic

England are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgLithuania19:45

Luxembourg - Lithuania

Luxembourg are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalUkraine19:45

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlbaniaTurkey19:45

Albania - Turkey

Albania are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraIceland19:45

Andorra - Iceland

Andorra are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaFrance19:45

Moldova - France

Moldova are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Germany U-20Portugal U-2019:30

Germany U-20 - Portugal U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna KolnAalen18:00

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DeportivoAlmeria20:00

Deportivo - Almeria

Deportivo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeOsasuna20:00

Tenerife - Osasuna

Tenerife are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SudanEquatorial Guinea14:00

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

Sudan are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MalawiMorocco13:00

Malawi - Morocco

Malawi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlgeriaGambia19:45

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NigeriaSeychelles15:00

Nigeria - Seychelles

Nigeria are playing Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneEtheopiaCanceledCanc

Sierra Leone - Etheopia

Sierra Leone are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22.

BotswanaAngola17:00

Botswana - Angola

Botswana are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoMauritania17:00

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

Burkina Faso are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TunisiaSwaziland18:15

Tunisia - Swaziland

Tunisia are playing Swaziland at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno22:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDeportivo Binacional20:30

Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional

Real Garcilaso are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Long An Tan An2 - 1Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Long An Tan An won 2-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1Doxa46'

Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Doxa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Jablonec2 - 2Sparta Prague U-2133'

Jablonec - Sparta Prague U-21

Jablonec are playing Sparta Prague U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Haladas1 - 0Mosonmagyarovar4'

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Haladas is winning 1-0.

Katowice0 - 0Vitkovice3'

Katowice - Vitkovice

Katowice are playing Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Senica0 - 0Znojmo7'

Senica - Znojmo

Senica are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Muang Thong UnitedArmy United11:00

Muang Thong United - Army United

Muang Thong United are playing Army United at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UjpestGyirmot11:00

Ujpest - Gyirmot

Ujpest are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BotevLokomotiv Sofia12:00

Botev - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Belarus U-21Neman12:30

Belarus U-21 - Neman

Belarus U-21 are playing Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PaideHIFK12:30

Paide - HIFK

Paide are playing HIFK at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OpavaBrno13:00

Opava - Brno

Opava are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PuskasOsijek13:00

Puskas - Osijek

Puskas are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NurnbergBoleslav13:30

Nurnberg - Boleslav

Nurnberg are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SturmKapfenberg13:30

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AC MilanChiasso14:00

AC Milan - Chiasso

AC Milan are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgOdd14:00

AaB Aalborg - Odd

AaB Aalborg are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BresciaLugano14:00

Brescia - Lugano

Brescia are playing Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HartbergHorn14:00

Hartberg - Horn

Hartberg are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LASK LinzAustria Klagenfurt14:00

LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

LASK Linz are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RapidWiener Neustadt14:00

Rapid - Wiener Neustadt

Rapid are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria W-2St. Polten14:30

Austria W-2 - St. Polten

Austria W-2 are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Stal MielecCracovia14:30

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec are playing Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaKrsko15:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Krsko

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldHannover17:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaLillestrom17:15

Valerenga - Lillestrom

Valerenga are playing Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KitzbuhelInnsbruck-217:30

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck-2

Kitzbuhel are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgDarmstadt17:30

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Darmstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaSchalke19:45

Sevilla - Schalke

Sevilla are playing Schalke at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanColombia10:20

Japan - Colombia

Japan are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 10:20 UTC.

Korea RepublicBolivia11:00

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UzbekistanUruguay11:35

Uzbekistan - Uruguay

Uzbekistan are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruParaguay00:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

AllerheiligenFC Wels18:00

Allerheiligen - FC Wels

Allerheiligen are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergSturm-218:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsKalsdorf18:00

Hertha Wels - Kalsdorf

Hertha Wels are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktWeiz18:00

Union Volkermarkt - Weiz

Union Volkermarkt are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NeusiedlParndorf18:00

Neusiedl - Parndorf

Neusiedl are playing Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MauerwerkEbreichsdorf18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TraiskirchenAdmira-218:30

Traiskirchen - Admira-2

Traiskirchen are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2Varteks14:00

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 are playing Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SesveteMedjimurje14:30

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Coventry U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Bolton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Barnsley U-2314:00

Millwall U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Birmingham U-2314:00

QPR U-23 - Birmingham U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nice-2Frejus14:00

Nice-2 - Frejus

Nice-2 are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneNimes-217:30

Le Puy Auvergne - Nimes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MoulinsRomorantin18:00

Moulins - Romorantin

Moulins are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenSt. Pauli-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - St. Pauli-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlSV Lippstadt18:00

Verl - SV Lippstadt

Verl are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberhausenFortuna Dusseldorf-218:30

Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BuchbachBurghausen18:00

Buchbach - Burghausen

Buchbach are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MemmingenSchweinfurt18:30

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachOptik Ratenow18:00

Auerbach - Optik Ratenow

Auerbach are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BFC DynamoHertha-218:00

BFC Dynamo - Hertha-2

BFC Dynamo are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Oberlausitz18:00

Babelsberg 03 - Oberlausitz

Babelsberg 03 are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfAnsbach18:00

Eltersdorf - Ansbach

Eltersdorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgWedel18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Wedel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVGeestemunde18:00

Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde

Brinkumer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandAumund-Vegesack18:30

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeCloppenburg19:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Cloppenburg

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalPlauen17:30

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Plauen

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union SandersdorfChemie Leipzig18:00

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-BeeckAlfter19:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Finn HarpsShamrock20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShelbourne19:30

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford19:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda19:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsBray19:45

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschTelstar19:00

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenDordrecht 9019:00

Eindhoven - Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCHelmond Sport19:00

RKC - Helmond Sport

RKC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax WTwente W18:30

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WZwolle W18:30

PSV W - Zwolle W

PSV W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WBarendrecht W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Barendrecht W

Achilles 29 W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W

Heerenveen W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Partick ThistleInverness C.T19:05

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Falkirk U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

Falkirk U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkalicaLokomotiva Kosice17:00

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Skalica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Elche-2Roda FC15:30

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MykolaivInhulets12:00

Mykolaiv - Inhulets

Mykolaiv are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TNSBala Town19:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurDenbigh Town19:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCBangor City19:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordHaverfordwest County19:30

Ammanford - Haverfordwest County

Ammanford are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaMito Hollyhock05:00

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCGifu05:00

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolFagiano Okayama06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki08:00

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

OS KebiliEtoile du Sahel13:00

OS Kebili - Etoile du Sahel

OS Kebili are playing Etoile du Sahel at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DjerbaEsperance13:15

Djerba - Esperance

Djerba are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

InstitutoLos Andes00:00

Instituto - Los Andes

Instituto are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SerraRio Branco ES22:30

Serra - Rio Branco ES

Serra are playing Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. QueenslandAlbany Creek07:30

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

Univ. Queensland are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Holland Park HawksWynnum Wolves08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MitcheltonSunshine Coast08:00

Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast

Mitchelton are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedSouthside Eagles08:00

Souths United - Southside Eagles

Souths United are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hume City4 - 0Dandenong City60'

Hume City - Dandenong City

Hume City are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Hume City is winning 4-0.

Melbourne Knights3 - 1Port Melbourne64'

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Knights is winning 3-1.

Pascoe Vale1 - 0South Melbourne45 +3'

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. It's the first half and Pascoe Vale is winning 1-0.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0Heidelberg United34'

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons are playing Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and Oakleigh Cannons is winning 1-0.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsMetroStars04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide United U-2104:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Comets04:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Raiders06:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityFloreat Athena11:30

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ArmadaleRockingham City07:00

Armadale - Rockingham City

Armadale are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityInglewood United07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupSorrento FC07:00

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC

ECU Joondalup are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Balcatta07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsPerth07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sutherland SharksAPIA Tigers07:30

Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers

Sutherland Sharks are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Sydney-2Marconi Stallions08:00

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Riverside OlympicDevonport City02:30

Riverside Olympic - Devonport City

Riverside Olympic are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedSouth Hobart03:30

Clarence United - South Hobart

Clarence United are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras07:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lambton JaffasAdamstown Rosebuds06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Iceland U-21Czech Republic U-2111:00

Iceland U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Iceland U-21 are playing Czech Republic U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Bulgaria U-2112:00

Northern Ireland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Ukraine U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-21Latvia U-2114:00

Kazakhstan U-21 - Latvia U-21

Kazakhstan U-21 are playing Latvia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-21Slovenia U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mexico U-22Scotland U-2115:00

Mexico U-22 - Scotland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Scotland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Russia U-21Sweden U-2116:00

Russia U-21 - Sweden U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Greece U-2116:00

Slovakia U-21 - Greece U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Greece U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland U-21Norway U-2118:00

Finland U-21 - Norway U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-21Croatia U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - Croatia U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-20France U-2014:00

USA U-20 - France U-20

USA U-20 are playing France U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-20Mexico U-2018:00

Netherlands U-20 - Mexico U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-23Egypt U-2316:00

USA U-23 - Egypt U-23

USA U-23 are playing Egypt U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19United Arab Emirates U-1812:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - United Arab Emirates U-18

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing United Arab Emirates U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latvia U-19Armenia U-1912:30

Latvia U-19 - Armenia U-19

Latvia U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Netherlands U-18Italy U-1818:00

Netherlands U-18 - Italy U-18

Netherlands U-18 are playing Italy U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.