Wolves U-23 vs Brighton U-23 Live Score and Live Stream

Ashley-SealBenny Ashley-Seal (goal)3'
GwargisPeter Gwargis (goal)55'
19:00, Monday, December 9, 2019
Copy
Embed Wolves U-23 - Brighton U-23
Live
England Premier League 2, Divison 1
55'
1 - 1
Peter Gwargis scores for Brighton U-23.
3'
1 - 0
Benny Ashley-Seal scores for Wolves U-23.
14
Brighton U-23 haven't played a draw in their previous 14 matches.
13
Wolves U-23 have conceded a goal in their previous 13 matches.
4
Wolves U-23 have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Wolves U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 are 12th in the table with 11 points after 18 matches, while Brighton U-23 are 3rd with 31 points in 18 matches.

Benny Ashley-Seal scored the first goal on the 3rd minute of the game followed by a goal from Peter Gwargis.

ScoreBat is covering Wolves U-23 vs Brighton U-23 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Wolves U-23 vs Brighton U-23 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England Premier League 2, Divison 1, Wolves U-23 or Brighton U-23 whenever available. We cover all matches of England Premier League 2, Divison 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/brighton-u23-vs-wolves-u23-live-stream/.

England Premier League 2, Divison 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Wolves U-23 have played a draw with Athletic U-23, Chelsea U-23 and PSG U-23 in their previous 3 matches, while Brighton U-23 have lost to West Ham U-23 and Liverpool U-23 in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 12th, 2019 - Premier League 2, Divison 1
April 23rd, 2018 - Premier League 2, Divison 2
November 27th, 2017 - Premier League 2, Divison 2
February 20th, 2017 - Premier League 2, Divison 2
November 28th, 2016 - Premier League 2, Divison 2

Wolves U-23 and Brighton U-23 have met 5 times in their recent history. Wolves U-23 won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Brighton U-23 won 3 times.

Wolves U-23 have won 2 of their 18 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 1, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 35 - 1.94 per match. Brighton U-23 have won 10 of their 18 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 1, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 26 - 1.44 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Wolves U-23 and Brighton U-23 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Benny Ashley-Seal and Peter Gwargis as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Wolves U-23 or Brighton U-23 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Wolves U-23 and Brighton U-23 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Wolves U-23 vs Brighton U-23 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League 2, Divison 1 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AtalantaPSG19:00

Atalanta - PSG

Atalanta are playing PSG at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. MirrenCelticPostponedPst

St. Mirren - Celtic

St. Mirren are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12.

AberdeenHamiltonPostponedPst

Aberdeen - Hamilton

Aberdeen are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12.

MotherwellLivingston18:45

Motherwell - Livingston

Motherwell are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt. Johnstone18:45

Rangers - St. Johnstone

Rangers are playing St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ross CountyKilmarnock18:45

Ross County - Kilmarnock

Ross County are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FC MinskSlavia-MozyrPostponedPst

FC Minsk - Slavia-Mozyr

FC Minsk are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on August 12.

Dinamo BrestSlutskPostponedPst

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 12.

TelaviDinamo Tb.17:00

Telavi - Dinamo Tb.

Telavi are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PordenoneFrosinone19:00

Pordenone - Frosinone

Pordenone are playing Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaRigas FS15:00

FK Jelgava - Rigas FS

FK Jelgava are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksValmiera15:00

Spartaks - Valmiera

Spartaks are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiepajaVentspils17:00

Liepaja - Ventspils

Liepaja are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SuduvaZalgiris16:00

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MioveniChindia Targoviste15:30

Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste

Mioveni are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TomSpartak-211:30

Tom - Spartak-2

Tom are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Irtysh OmskChertanovo13:30

Irtysh Omsk - Chertanovo

Irtysh Omsk are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OrenburgAlania14:00

Orenburg - Alania

Orenburg are playing Alania at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo BrNizhnyi Novgorod15:00

Dynamo Br - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Dynamo Br are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovSKA Khabarovsk15:00

Kr. Sovetov - SKA Khabarovsk

Kr. Sovetov are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikYenisey15:00

Neftekhimik - Yenisey

Neftekhimik are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TekstilshikFC Chayka15:00

Tekstilshik - FC Chayka

Tekstilshik are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volgar-GazpromVeles15:00

Volgar-Gazprom - Veles

Volgar-Gazprom are playing Veles at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShinnikFK Krasnodar-215:30

Shinnik - FK Krasnodar-2

Shinnik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FakelBaltica16:00

Fakel - Baltica

Fakel are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorpedoAkron16:30

Torpedo - Akron

Torpedo are playing Akron at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PohronieDAC17:00

Pohronie - DAC

Pohronie are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeredSenica17:00

Sered - Senica

Sered are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrencinZlate Moravce17:00

Trencin - Zlate Moravce

Trencin are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CeljeMuraPostponedPst

Celje - Mura

Celje are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 12.

DomzaleBravoPostponedPst

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 12.

MariborAluminijPostponedPst

Maribor - Aluminij

Maribor are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 12.

BrageNorrby17:00

Brage - Norrby

Brage are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISDegerfor17:00

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS are playing Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jonkoping S.Dalkurd17:00

Jonkoping S. - Dalkurd

Jonkoping S. are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LjungskileAFC Eskilstuna17:00

Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna

Ljungskile are playing AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelleborgVasteras17:00

Trelleborg - Vasteras

Trelleborg are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenMjallby17:00

Djurgarden - Mjallby

Djurgarden are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFOrebro17:00

Malmo FF - Orebro

Malmo FF are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsBidvest Wits16:00

Kaiser Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

Kaiser Chiefs are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 1Wuhan Zall68'

Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall

Shanghai SIPG are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wuhan Zall are winning 0-1.

Beijing GuoanHebei CFFC12:00

Beijing Guoan - Hebei CFFC

Beijing Guoan are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on August 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 2Mito Hollyhock66'

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Mito Hollyhock

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Albirex Niigata2 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi66'

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albirex Niigata are winning 2-1.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 3Tokyo Verdy66'

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tokyo Verdy are winning 0-3.

Ehime FC0 - 1Montedio Yamagata67'

Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata

Ehime FC are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montedio Yamagata are winning 0-1.

FC Ryukyu0 - 2Ventforet Kofu66'

FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu

FC Ryukyu are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ventforet Kofu are winning 0-2.

Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa67'

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Giravanz Kitakyushu are winning 2-1.

JEF United Ichihara2 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FC67'

JEF United Ichihara - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and JEF United Ichihara are winning 2-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 1Tokushima VortisHalf TimeHT

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Tokushima Vortis are winning 0-1.

Omiya Ardija1 - 1Jubilo Iwata67'

Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata

Omiya Ardija are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 0Thespa Kusatsu67'

V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespa Kusatsu

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and V-Varen Nagasaki are winning 2-0.

Tochigi SC1 - 1Fagiano OkayamaHalf TimeHT

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

TobolOrdabasyPostponedPst

Tobol - Ordabasy

Tobol are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 12.

KaspyiKaisarPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kaisar

Kaspyi are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 12.

QueretaroCruz Azul22:00

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

Queretaro are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuarezGuadalajara00:00

Juarez - Guadalajara

Juarez are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PumasMonterrey02:00

Pumas - Monterrey

Pumas are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

TijuanaAtletico San Luis02:00

Tijuana - Atletico San Luis

Tijuana are playing Atletico San Luis at the Apertura of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

DallasNashville00:30

Dallas - Nashville

Dallas are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-MGCorinthians22:15

Atletico-MG - Corinthians

Atletico-MG are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico-PRGoias22:15

Atletico-PR - Goias

Atletico-PR are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RB BragantinoBotafogo22:15

RB Bragantino - Botafogo

RB Bragantino are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico GOFlamengo23:30

Atletico GO - Flamengo

Atletico GO are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaCoritiba23:30

Bahia - Coritiba

Bahia are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CearaGremio00:30

Ceara - Gremio

Ceara are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminensePalmeiras00:30

Fluminense - Palmeiras

Fluminense are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRB MaceioOeste20:00

CRB Maceio - Oeste

CRB Maceio are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCSAPostponedPst

Chapecoense - CSA

Chapecoense are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12.

River Plate AsGuairena20:00

River Plate As - Guairena

River Plate As are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreSportivo San Lorenzo22:30

12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 12. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 2Western United FCFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Western United FC

Perth Glory played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. Western United FC won 0-2.

Western Sydney2 - 0Melbourne Victory63'

Western Sydney - Melbourne Victory

Western Sydney are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 10:10 UTC. It's the second half and Western Sydney are winning 2-0.

Karvina2 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Karvina - Jastrzebie

Karvina played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Karvina won 2-0.

Liberec-22 - 4VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Varnsdorf

Liberec-2 played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Varnsdorf won 2-4.

Zizkov3 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Jihlava

Zizkov played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zizkov won 3-2.

Slavia Praha-2Nurnberg-212:00

Slavia Praha-2 - Nurnberg-2

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BoleslavChrudim14:00

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachVerl14:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Verl

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Verl at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AdmiraOstrava15:00

Admira - Ostrava

Admira are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AltachBorussia Dortmund15:00

Altach - Borussia Dortmund

Altach are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrestGuingamp15:00

Brest - Guingamp

Brest are playing Guingamp at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LKS LodzKalisz15:00

LKS Lodz - Kalisz

LKS Lodz are playing Kalisz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LechKickers Offenbach15:00

Lech - Kickers Offenbach

Lech are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RapidOpava15:00

Rapid - Opava

Rapid are playing Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. PoltenBudejovice15:00

St. Polten - Budejovice

St. Polten are playing Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrnoLisen15:30

Brno - Lisen

Brno are playing Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvranchesLe Havre16:00

Avranches - Le Havre

Avranches are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

B 93 CopenhagenAB Copenhagen16:00

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen are playing AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisAlki Oroklini16:00

Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini

Nea Salamis are playing Alki Oroklini at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SedanTroyes16:00

Sedan - Troyes

Sedan are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaWolfsberger AC16:00

Sparta Praha - Wolfsberger AC

Sparta Praha are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EichstattAugsburgCanceledCanc

Eichstatt - Augsburg

Eichstatt are playing Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12.

Viktoria AschaffenburgHoffenheim-216:30

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Hoffenheim-2

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WattenscheidFortuna Dusseldorf-216:30

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Wattenscheid are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-216:45

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BersenbruckSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Bersenbruck - Sportfreunde Lotte

Bersenbruck are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GievenbeckPreussen Munster17:00

Gievenbeck - Preussen Munster

Gievenbeck are playing Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuterslohWiedenbruck17:00

Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck

Gutersloh are playing Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RennesSaint-Etienne17:00

Rennes - Saint-Etienne

Rennes are playing Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronPau17:00

Rodez Aveyron - Pau

Rodez Aveyron are playing Pau at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillefrancheGrenoble17:00

Villefranche - Grenoble

Villefranche are playing Grenoble at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dornbirner SVHohenems16:00

Dornbirner SV - Hohenems

Dornbirner SV are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BregenzAustria Lustenau-216:30

Bregenz - Austria Lustenau-2

Bregenz are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RW RankweilRotenberg16:30

RW Rankweil - Rotenberg

RW Rankweil are playing Rotenberg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SarajevoTuzla City15:00

Sarajevo - Tuzla City

Sarajevo are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Krupa na VrbasuOlimpik Sarajevo15:30

Krupa na Vrbasu - Olimpik Sarajevo

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SlobodaMladost Doboj15:30

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZrinjskiRadnik17:00

Zrinjski - Radnik

Zrinjski are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnAB Argir17:00

HB Torshavn - AB Argir

HB Torshavn are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NSI RunavikLIF Vikingur18:00

NSI Runavik - LIF Vikingur

NSI Runavik are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 Torshavn18:00

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JBKGBK15:30

JBK - GBK

JBK are playing GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dusheti AragviGagraCanceledCanc

Dusheti Aragvi - Gagra

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

RustaviSioniCanceledCanc

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

SamguraliShukuraCanceledCanc

Samgurali - Shukura

Samgurali are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

ZugdidiMerani MartviliCanceledCanc

Zugdidi - Merani Martvili

Zugdidi are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

GagraSamgurali13:30

Gagra - Samgurali

Gagra are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Merani MartviliWIT Georgia13:30

Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia

Merani Martvili are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Selfoss WValur WPostponedPst

Selfoss W - Valur W

Selfoss W are playing Valur W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 12.

Thor WHaukar WPostponedPst

Thor W - Haukar W

Thor W are playing Haukar W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 12.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Kiryat Shmona16:45

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Kiryat Shmona at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 12. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Bnei SakhninMaccabi Haifa17:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OravanBela Dulice15:00

Oravan - Bela Dulice

Oravan are playing Bela Dulice at the National Cup of Slovakia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Roa WValerenga W16:00

Roa W - Valerenga W

Roa W are playing Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DiriangenJuventus Managua21:30

Diriangen - Juventus Managua

Diriangen are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 12. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Walter FerretiJalapa FC23:00

Walter Ferreti - Jalapa FC

Walter Ferreti are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real EsteliReal Madriz01:00

Real Esteli - Real Madriz

Real Esteli are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ManaguaChinandega02:00

Managua - Chinandega

Managua are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica-2Polonia Bytom15:00

Miedz Legnica-2 - Polonia Bytom

Miedz Legnica-2 are playing Polonia Bytom at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-2Piast Zmigrod16:00

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Piast Zmigrod

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pawlowice SlaskieZaglebie L-216:00

Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie L-2

Pawlowice Slaskie are playing Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Polonia Stal SwidnicaMKS Kluczbork16:00

Polonia Stal Swidnica - MKS Kluczbork

Polonia Stal Swidnica are playing MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ROW RybnikGac Olawa16:00

ROW Rybnik - Gac Olawa

ROW Rybnik are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal BrzegPolonia Nysa16:00

Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa

Stal Brzeg are playing Polonia Nysa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowWarta Gorzow17:20

Ruch Chorzow - Warta Gorzow

Ruch Chorzow are playing Warta Gorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Stal KrasnikChelmianka Chelm14:00

Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm

Stal Krasnik are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cracovia-2KSZO Ostrowiec15:00

Cracovia-2 - KSZO Ostrowiec

Cracovia-2 are playing KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LagowHetman Zamosc15:00

Lagow - Hetman Zamosc

Lagow are playing Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol SieniawaJutrzenka Giebultow15:00

Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Sokol Sieniawa are playing Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WiazownicaWisloka Debica16:00

Wiazownica - Wisloka Debica

Wiazownica are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PulawyKorona-216:00

Wisla Pulawy - Korona-2

Wisla Pulawy are playing Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla SandomierzLewart16:00

Wisla Sandomierz - Lewart

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ajax Cape TownRichards Bay13:30

Ajax Cape Town - Richards Bay

Ajax Cape Town are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mbombela UnitedCape Umoya United13:30

Mbombela United - Cape Umoya United

Mbombela United are playing Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pretoria Univ.Real Kings13:30

Pretoria Univ. - Real Kings

Pretoria Univ. are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS GalaxySteenberg United13:30

TS Galaxy - Steenberg United

TS Galaxy are playing Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS SportingMoroka Swallows13:30

TS Sporting - Moroka Swallows

TS Sporting are playing Moroka Swallows at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZenit Irkutsk13:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit Irkutsk

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Volga TverChita14:00

Volga Tver - Chita

Volga Tver are playing Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orenburg-20 - 4Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

Orenburg-2 - Dinamo Barnaul

Orenburg-2 played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo Barnaul won 0-4.

NostaNovosibirskPostponedPst

Nosta - Novosibirsk

Nosta are playing Novosibirsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 12.

Zenit IzhevskKAMAZPostponedPst

Zenit Izhevsk - KAMAZ

Zenit Izhevsk are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 12.

BeltinciTriglav15:30

Beltinci - Triglav

Beltinci are playing Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BiljeRadomlje15:30

Bilje - Radomlje

Bilje are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Era SmartnoDekani15:30

Era Smartno - Dekani

Era Smartno are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK FuzinarBrda Dobrovo15:30

NK Fuzinar - Brda Dobrovo

NK Fuzinar are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NaftaKrsko15:30

Nafta - Krsko

Nafta are playing Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PrimorjeDrava15:30

Primorje - Drava

Primorje are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreziceDob17:30

Brezice - Dob

Brezice are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kristianstads WVaxjo W17:00

Kristianstads W - Vaxjo W

Kristianstads W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orebro WUppsala W17:00

Orebro W - Uppsala W

Orebro W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pitea WDjurgarden W17:00

Pitea W - Djurgarden W

Pitea W are playing Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosengard WLinkoping W17:00

Rosengard W - Linkoping W

Rosengard W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Umea WEskilstuna United W17:00

Umea W - Eskilstuna United W

Umea W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vittsjo WGoteborg W17:00

Vittsjo W - Goteborg W

Vittsjo W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinUtsiktens17:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Utsiktens

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KarlskronaLund17:00

Karlskrona - Lund

Karlskrona are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LandskronaTvaaker17:00

Landskrona - Tvaaker

Landskrona are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LindomeLinkoping City17:00

Lindome - Linkoping City

Lindome are playing Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKMotala17:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Motala

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeVarnamo17:00

Skovde - Varnamo

Skovde are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TornsEskilsminne17:00

Torns - Eskilsminne

Torns are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qviding FIFTrollhattan17:30

Qviding FIF - Trollhattan

Qviding FIF are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SandvikenTeam Thoren14:00

Sandviken - Team Thoren

Sandviken are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BergaSollentuna16:00

Berga - Sollentuna

Berga are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NykopingLulea16:30

Nykoping - Lulea

Nykoping are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaKarlstad17:00

Brommapojkarna - Karlstad

Brommapojkarna are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GefleTaby17:00

Gefle - Taby

Gefle are playing Taby at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orebro SyrianskaSylvia17:00

Orebro Syrianska - Sylvia

Orebro Syrianska are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaningeFrej17:30

Haninge - Frej

Haninge are playing Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KarlslundsVasalund17:30

Karlslunds - Vasalund

Karlslunds are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BizertinEtoile du Sahel16:00

Bizertin - Etoile du Sahel

Bizertin are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseClub Africain16:00

Kairouanaise - Club Africain

Kairouanaise are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MetlaouiChebba16:00

Metlaoui - Chebba

Metlaoui are playing Chebba at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TataouineStade Tunis16:00

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsperanceSfaxien18:10

Esperance - Sfaxien

Esperance are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

ParagominasPaysandu23:00

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas are playing Paysandu at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PersirajaPersijaPostponedPst

Persiraja - Persija

Persiraja are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 12.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Yokohama FC67'

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kashiwa Reysol2 - 0Oita Trinita69'

Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kashiwa Reysol are winning 2-0.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 2Kawasaki Frontale67'

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 1Kashima Antlers68'

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shimizu S-Pulse are winning 2-1.

Shonan Bellmare1 - 2Gamba OsakaHalf TimeHT

Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka

Shonan Bellmare are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Gamba Osaka are winning 1-2.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 3Cerezo Osaka67'

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cerezo Osaka are winning 0-3.

Anduud City1 - 2Ulaanbaatar CityFull TimeFT

Anduud City - Ulaanbaatar City

Anduud City played Ulaanbaatar City at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ulaanbaatar City won 1-2.

Mazaalainuud0 - 0Sumida Gepro28'

Mazaalainuud - Sumida Gepro

Mazaalainuud are playing Sumida Gepro at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelOhod15:55

Al Jeel - Ohod

Al Jeel are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al ThuqbahAl Quadisiya Khobar15:55

Al Thuqbah - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Thuqbah are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Ansar15:55

Al-Khaleej - Al-Ansar

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al ShoalahHottain16:05

Al Shoalah - Hottain

Al Shoalah are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Najoom16:20

Al Taqdom - Al Najoom

Al Taqdom are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

KhujandLokomotiv Pamir12:00

Khujand - Lokomotiv Pamir

Khujand are playing Lokomotiv Pamir at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Regar-TadazCSKA Pomir Dushanbe12:00

Regar-Tadaz - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Regar-Tadaz are playing CSKA Pomir Dushanbe at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IstiqlolFaizkand13:00

Istiqlol - Faizkand

Istiqlol are playing Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Charlotte IndependenceBirmingham Legion23:00

Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion

Charlotte Independence are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2Loudoun United23:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - Loudoun United

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-2Tampa Bay23:30

Atlanta United-2 - Tampa Bay

Atlanta United-2 are playing Tampa Bay at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Louisville CitySporting KC-200:00

Louisville City - Sporting KC-2

Louisville City are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tulsa RoughnecksSan Antonio FC00:00

Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC

Tulsa Roughnecks are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalOrange County02:00

San Diego Loyal - Orange County

San Diego Loyal are playing Orange County at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Vegas LightsTacoma Defiance02:30

Las Vegas Lights - Tacoma Defiance

Las Vegas Lights are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Reno 1868Sacramento Republic02:30

Reno 1868 - Sacramento Republic

Reno 1868 are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

ChattanoogaUnion Omaha21:00

Chattanooga - Union Omaha

Chattanooga are playing Union Omaha at the USL League One of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

PinheiroJuventude MA20:00

Pinheiro - Juventude MA

Pinheiro are playing Juventude MA at the Maranhense, Playoffs of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Western Pride4 - 0Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Souths United

Western Pride played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Pride won 4-0.

Ipswich Knights1 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Southside Eagles

Ipswich Knights played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayswater CityECU Joondalup11:30

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Cockburn CityGwelup Croatia SC11:30

Cockburn City - Gwelup Croatia SC

Cockburn City are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Floreat AthenaPerth Glory-211:30

Floreat Athena - Perth Glory-2

Floreat Athena are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedRockingham City11:30

Inglewood United - Rockingham City

Inglewood United are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PerthArmadale11:30

Perth - Armadale

Perth are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sorrento FC0 - 1Balcatta18'

Sorrento FC - Balcatta

Sorrento FC are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Balcatta are winning 0-1.