Maria da Fonte vs Braga-2 Live Score and Live Stream

14:00, Wednesday, February 24
Embed Match
Embed Maria da Fonte - Braga-2
Live
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
17
Braga-2 have gone 17 consecutive matches without a defeat.
9
Maria da Fonte haven't lost in their previous 9 home matches.
3
Braga-2's last 3 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Maria da Fonte are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 24. Maria da Fonte are 5th in the table with 22 points after 13 matches, while Braga-2 are the leaders with 42 points in 16 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Maria da Fonte vs Braga-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Maria da Fonte vs Braga-2 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A, Maria da Fonte or Braga-2 whenever available. We cover all matches of Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/braga2-vs-maria-da-fonte-live-stream/.

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Maria da Fonte have lost to Mirandela in their previous match, while Braga-2 have won Vidago in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 24th, 2021 - Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A
October 18th, 2020 - Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A
May 3rd, 2020 - Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A
January 5th, 2020 - Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A

Maria da Fonte and Braga-2 have met 4 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Braga-2 won twice.

Maria da Fonte have won 6 of their 13 matches in Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 16 - 1.23 per match. Braga-2 have won 13 of their 16 matches in Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 49 goals - 3.06 per match, conceding 9 - 0.56 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Maria da Fonte and Braga-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Maria da Fonte or Braga-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Maria da Fonte and Braga-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Maria da Fonte vs Braga-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Burnley - Leicester City

Burnley - Leicester City

Burnley played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield United - Aston Villa

Sheffield United - Aston Villa

Sheffield United played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 1-0.

Crystal Palace - Manchester United

Crystal Palace - Manchester United

Crystal Palace are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sassuolo - Napoli

Sassuolo - Napoli

Sassuolo played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

AC Milan - Udinese

AC Milan - Udinese

AC Milan are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Udinese are winning 0-1.

Atalanta - Crotone

Atalanta - Crotone

Atalanta are playing Crotone at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Atalanta are winning 5-1.

Benevento - Verona

Benevento - Verona

Benevento are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Verona are winning 0-3.

Cagliari - Bologna

Cagliari - Bologna

Cagliari are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cagliari are winning 1-0.

Fiorentina - Roma

Fiorentina - Roma

Fiorentina are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Genoa - Sampdoria

Genoa - Sampdoria

Genoa are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Brest - Dijon

Brest - Dijon

Brest played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brest won 3-1.

Lyon - Rennes

Lyon - Rennes

Lyon played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyon won 1-0.

Metz - Angers

Metz - Angers

Metz played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Angers won 0-1.

Nice - Nimes

Nice - Nimes

Nice played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nice won 2-1.

Saint-Etienne - Lens

Saint-Etienne - Lens

Saint-Etienne played Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lens won 2-3.

Bordeaux - PSG

Bordeaux - PSG

Bordeaux are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG are winning 0-1.

Lille - Marseille

Lille - Marseille

Lille are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montpellier - Lorient

Montpellier - Lorient

Montpellier are playing Lorient at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lorient are winning 1-2.

Nantes - Reims

Nantes - Reims

Nantes are playing Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Strasbourg - Monaco

Strasbourg - Monaco

Strasbourg are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich City - Brentford

Norwich City - Brentford

Norwich City played Brentford at the Championship of England on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Norwich City won 1-0.

QPR - Barnsley

QPR - Barnsley

QPR played Barnsley at the Championship of England on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barnsley won 1-3.

Watford - Wycombe Wanderers

Watford - Wycombe Wanderers

Watford played Wycombe Wanderers at the Championship of England on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Watford won 2-0.

Bristol City - Bournemouth

Bristol City - Bournemouth

Bristol City are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham

Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on March 3. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Barcelona - Sevilla

Barcelona - Sevilla

Barcelona are playing Sevilla at the National cup of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barcelona are winning 1-0.

RW Essen - Holstein Kiel

RW Essen - Holstein Kiel

RW Essen played Holstein Kiel at the National cup of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 0-3.

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

RB Leipzig are playing Wolfsburg at the National cup of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and RB Leipzig are winning 2-0.

Hamilton - St. Johnstone

Hamilton - St. Johnstone

Hamilton played St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Livingston - Rangers

Livingston - Rangers

Livingston played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rangers won 0-1.

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC played LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 0-1 in the extra time.

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm are playing Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on March 3. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. It's the second half and Salzburg are winning 0-2.

Eupen - Gent

Eupen - Gent

Eupen played Gent at the National cup of Belgium on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eupen won 1-0.

Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

Anderlecht are playing Cercle Brugge at the National cup of Belgium on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht are winning 1-0.

Club Brugge-2 - Westerlo

Club Brugge-2 - Westerlo

Club Brugge-2 played Westerlo at the First Division B of Belgium on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RWDM - RFC Seraing

RWDM - RFC Seraing

RWDM played RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RFC Seraing won 2-4.

Barcelona W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Barcelona W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Barcelona W played Fortuna Hjorring W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 3. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Barcelona W won 4-0.

Manchester City W - Fiorentina W

Manchester City W - Fiorentina W

Manchester City W played Fiorentina W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 3. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Manchester City W won 3-0.

Rosengard W - St. Polten W

Rosengard W - St. Polten W

Rosengard W played St. Polten W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wolfsburg W - Lillestrom W

Wolfsburg W - Lillestrom W

Wolfsburg W played Lillestrom W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 3. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 2-0.

Sparta Praha W - PSG W

Sparta Praha W - PSG W

Sparta Praha W are playing PSG W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 3.

Chelsea W - Atletico Madrid W

Chelsea W - Atletico Madrid W

Chelsea W played Atletico Madrid W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-0.

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W are playing Bayern W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Osijek - Rijeka

Osijek - Rijeka

Osijek played Rijeka at the National cup of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the National cup of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 2-0.

AEL - Nea Salamis

AEL - Nea Salamis

AEL played Nea Salamis at the National Cup of Cyprus on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEL won 2-0.

Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia

Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia

Ethnikos Achnas played Olympiakos Nicosia at the National Cup of Cyprus on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teplice - Brno

Teplice - Brno

Teplice played Brno at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-0.

Liberec - Budejovice

Liberec - Budejovice

Liberec played Budejovice at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 1-0.

Slavia Praha - Karlovy Vary

Slavia Praha - Karlovy Vary

Slavia Praha played Karlovy Vary at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 10-3.

AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland

AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland

AGF Aarhus played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 0-1.

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Horsens won 2-1.

FC Kobenhavn - Vejle

FC Kobenhavn - Vejle

FC Kobenhavn played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-1.

Lubeck - Hansa

Lubeck - Hansa

Lubeck played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lubeck won 1-0.

Saarbrucken - Duisburg

Saarbrucken - Duisburg

Saarbrucken played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 4-1.

Uerdingen - Ingolstadt

Uerdingen - Ingolstadt

Uerdingen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 0-3.

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panathinaikos - Giannina

Panathinaikos - Giannina

Panathinaikos played Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Giannina won 1-2.

Mezokovesd - Zalaegerszeg

Mezokovesd - Zalaegerszeg

Mezokovesd played Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Mezokovesd won 2-0.

Ujpest - Budafoki

Ujpest - Budafoki

Ujpest played Budafoki at the NB I of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ujpest won 2-0.

Fehervar - Paks

Fehervar - Paks

Fehervar played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almere City FC - Volendam

Almere City FC - Volendam

Almere City FC played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 3. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

Heerenveen - Ajax

Heerenveen - Ajax

Heerenveen are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ajax are winning 0-2.

Academy Pandev - Makedonija

Academy Pandev - Makedonija

Academy Pandev played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 2-1.

Borec - Belasica Strumica

Borec - Belasica Strumica

Borec played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borec won 2-1.

Rabotnicki - Shkendija

Rabotnicki - Shkendija

Rabotnicki played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar

Renova Dzepciste played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 3-0.

Sileks - Shkupi

Sileks - Shkupi

Sileks played Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkupi won 0-1.

Struga - Pelister

Struga - Pelister

Struga played Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pelister won 0-1.

Chojniczanka - Cracovia

Chojniczanka - Cracovia

Chojniczanka played Cracovia at the National cup of Poland on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cracovia won 0-3.

Legia - Piast Gliwice

Legia - Piast Gliwice

Legia played Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-2.

Porto - Braga

Porto - Braga

Porto are playing Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Braga are winning 1-3.

Sp. Covilha - Academico Viseu

Sp. Covilha - Academico Viseu

Sp. Covilha played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 2-1.

Penafiel - Oliveirense

Penafiel - Oliveirense

Penafiel played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Penafiel won 1-0.

Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Universitatea Cluj played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the National Cup of Romania on March 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Viitorul Targu Jiu won 1-3.

Petrolul 52 - Astra

Petrolul 52 - Astra

Petrolul 52 played Astra at the National Cup of Romania on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Astra won 0-3.

Ufa - Ural

Ufa - Ural

Ufa played Ural at the National Cup of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ufa won 3-0.

Cukaricki - FK Metalac

Cukaricki - FK Metalac

Cukaricki played FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 2-0.

Mladost Lucani - Zlatibor Cajetina

Mladost Lucani - Zlatibor Cajetina

Mladost Lucani played Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 0-2.

Napredak - Rad

Napredak - Rad

Napredak played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rad won 0-2.

Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar

Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar

Radnik Surdulica played Novi Pazar at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 4-1.

Vozdovac - Backa Palanka

Vozdovac - Backa Palanka

Vozdovac played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 2-1.

Backa Topola - Crvena Zvezda

Backa Topola - Crvena Zvezda

Backa Topola played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-3.

Javor - Indjija

Javor - Indjija

Javor played Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis

Proleter Novi Sad played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 2-1.

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 3. The match kicked off 15:05 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 3-2.

Beltinci - Domzale

Beltinci - Domzale

Beltinci are playing Domzale at the National Cup of Slovenia on March 3.

Nafta - NK Fuzinar

Nafta - NK Fuzinar

Nafta are playing NK Fuzinar at the National Cup of Slovenia on March 3.

Triglav - Celje

Triglav - Celje

Triglav are playing Celje at the National Cup of Slovenia on March 3.

St. Gallen - Servette

St. Gallen - Servette

St. Gallen played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on March 3. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Servette won 0-1.

Basel - Young Boys

Basel - Young Boys

Basel played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vaduz - Lausanne

Vaduz - Lausanne

Vaduz played Lausanne at the Super League of Switzerland on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lausanne won 0-3.

Erzurum BB - Karagumruk

Erzurum BB - Karagumruk

Erzurum BB played Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Hatayspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Hatayspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Hatayspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

Ankaragucu played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ankaragucu won 2-1.

Kayserispor - Rizespor

Kayserispor - Rizespor

Kayserispor played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 2-1.

Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka

Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka

Kawasaki Frontale played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 3.

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United played Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Golden Arrows Durban - Baroka

Golden Arrows Durban - Baroka

Golden Arrows Durban played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juarez - Monterrey

Juarez - Monterrey

Juarez are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Queretaro - Guadalajara

Queretaro - Guadalajara

Queretaro are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul - Mazatlan

Cruz Azul - Mazatlan

Cruz Azul are playing Mazatlan at the Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Tijuana - America

Tijuana - America

Tijuana are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Boca Juniors - Claypole

Boca Juniors - Claypole

Boca Juniors are playing Claypole at the National cup of Argentina on March 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Patriotas - America de Cali

Patriotas - America de Cali

Patriotas are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Caracas - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Caracas - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Caracas are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 3. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Guarani A - Royal Pari

Guarani A - Royal Pari

Guarani A are playing Royal Pari at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on March 3.

Apolonia - Partizani

Apolonia - Partizani

Apolonia played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KF Tirana - Bylis

KF Tirana - Bylis

KF Tirana played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 2-0.

Skenderbeu - Kastrioti

Skenderbeu - Kastrioti

Skenderbeu played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Laci won 1-2.

Teuta - Vllaznia

Teuta - Vllaznia

Teuta played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-0.

Dinamo Tirana - Veleciku Koplik

Dinamo Tirana - Veleciku Koplik

Dinamo Tirana played Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dinamo Tirana won 1-0.

Erzeni - Vora

Erzeni - Vora

Erzeni played Vora at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erzeni won 2-0.

Flamurtari - Egnatia R

Flamurtari - Egnatia R

Flamurtari played Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Egnatia R won 1-2.

Lushnja - Elbasani

Lushnja - Elbasani

Lushnja played Elbasani at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lushnja won 3-1.

Pogradeci - Tomori Berat

Pogradeci - Tomori Berat

Pogradeci played Tomori Berat at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pogradeci won 1-0.

Turbina Cerrik - Besa

Turbina Cerrik - Besa

Turbina Cerrik played Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Egnatia R

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Egnatia R

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on March 3.

Inter Escaldes - Carroi

Inter Escaldes - Carroi

Inter Escaldes are playing Carroi at the National cup of Andorra on March 3. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UE Santa Julia - Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Julia - Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Julia are playing Penya Encarnada at the National cup of Andorra on March 3. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Urartu-2 - CSKA FC

Urartu-2 - CSKA FC

Urartu-2 played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reichenau - Schwaz

Reichenau - Schwaz

Reichenau are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on March 3.

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on March 3.

Sumgayit - Zira

Sumgayit - Zira

Sumgayit played Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neftci Baku - Sabah FK

Neftci Baku - Sabah FK

Neftci Baku played Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 3. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Neftci Baku won 2-1.

Botev - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Botev - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Botev played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 1-2 in the extra time.

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets

Tsarsko selo played Ludogorets at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-2.

Levski - Beroe

Levski - Beroe

Levski played Beroe at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levski won 3-1.

Akritas - Omonoia Psevda

Akritas - Omonoia Psevda

Akritas played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Xylotympou - Asil Lyssi

Xylotympou - Asil Lyssi

Xylotympou played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 0-2.

Farnborough - Hendon

Farnborough - Hendon

Farnborough are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 3.

Gosport Borough - Poole Town

Gosport Borough - Poole Town

Gosport Borough are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 3.

Tiverton Town - Merthyr T

Tiverton Town - Merthyr T

Tiverton Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 3.

Cray Wanderers - Folkestone Invicta

Cray Wanderers - Folkestone Invicta

Cray Wanderers are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 3.

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wigan U-23 - Crewe U-23

Wigan U-23 - Crewe U-23

Wigan U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-18 - Brighton U-18

Chelsea U-18 - Brighton U-18

Chelsea U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brighton U-18 won 2-3.

Leeds U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Leeds U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Leeds U-18 played Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland U-18 won 2-3.

Elva - Tammeka Tartu-2

Elva - Tammeka Tartu-2

Elva played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Elva won 2-1.

MP - JIPPO

MP - JIPPO

MP played JIPPO at the National Cup of Finland on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. MP won 5-0.

FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg-2

FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg-2

FSV Frankfurt played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz

Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz

Ulm played TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster

Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster

Alemannia Aachen played Preussen Munster at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 1-4.

SV Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte

SV Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte

SV Lippstadt played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 1-2.

Wuppertaler - Fortuna Koln

Wuppertaler - Fortuna Koln

Wuppertaler played Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 2-0.

Freiburg W - SC Sand W

Freiburg W - SC Sand W

Freiburg W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 2-1.

SF Niederwenigern - Monheim

SF Niederwenigern - Monheim

SF Niederwenigern are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

Cronenberger SC - Dusseldorf West

Cronenberger SC - Dusseldorf West

Cronenberger SC are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch

Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch

Germania Ratingen are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

Kleve - FC Bocholt

Kleve - FC Bocholt

Kleve are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

SC Velbert - 1.FC Monchengladbach

SC Velbert - 1.FC Monchengladbach

SC Velbert are playing 1.FC Monchengladbach at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

SF Baumberg - SW Essen

SF Baumberg - SW Essen

SF Baumberg are playing SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

Schonnebeck - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Schonnebeck - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Schonnebeck are playing Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on March 3.

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Doxa Dramas - Chania

Doxa Dramas - Chania

Doxa Dramas played Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chania won 0-1.

Diagoras - Ierapetra

Diagoras - Ierapetra

Diagoras played Ierapetra at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Diagoras won 1-0.

Ionikos - Ergotelis

Ionikos - Ergotelis

Ionikos played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ergotelis won 2-3.

Levadiakos - Karaiskakis

Levadiakos - Karaiskakis

Levadiakos played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 4-0.

Xanthi - Apollon Larissa

Xanthi - Apollon Larissa

Xanthi played Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trikala - Panachaiki

Trikala - Panachaiki

Trikala played Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DEAC - Gyirmot

DEAC - Gyirmot

DEAC played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorog - Csakvar

Dorog - Csakvar

Dorog played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyor - Kazincbarcikai

Gyor - Kazincbarcikai

Gyor played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gyor won 3-0.

Nyiregyhaza - Bekescsaba

Nyiregyhaza - Bekescsaba

Nyiregyhaza played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 4-1.

Pecs - Haladas

Pecs - Haladas

Pecs played Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Soroksar - Szentlorinc

Soroksar - Szentlorinc

Soroksar played Szentlorinc at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soroksar won 2-1.

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka played Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ajka won 2-1.

Kaposvar - Budaors

Kaposvar - Budaors

Kaposvar played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Szeged - Szolnok

Szeged - Szolnok

Szeged played Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Szeged won 3-2.

Vasas - Siofok

Vasas - Siofok

Vasas played Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasas won 1-0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 3. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 3. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Arezzo - Mantova

Arezzo - Mantova

Arezzo played Mantova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fermana - Cesena

Fermana - Cesena

Fermana played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fermana won 2-1.

Legnago Salus - Carpi

Legnago Salus - Carpi

Legnago Salus played Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legnano - Carpi

Legnano - Carpi

Legnano are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3.

Triestina - Gubbio

Triestina - Gubbio

Triestina played Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vis Pesaro - Feralpi Salo

Vis Pesaro - Feralpi Salo

Vis Pesaro played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vis Pesaro won 2-0.

Modena - Imolese

Modena - Imolese

Modena played Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Modena won 3-1.

Ravenna - Matelica

Ravenna - Matelica

Ravenna played Matelica at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Matelica won 0-1.

Sudtirol - Fano

Sudtirol - Fano

Sudtirol played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 3-0.

Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova

Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova

Virtus Verona played Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Calcio Padova won 0-1.

Olbia - Como

Olbia - Como

Olbia are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3.

AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese

AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese

AlbinoLeffe played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lecco - Renate

Lecco - Renate

Lecco played Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lecco won 2-1.

Piacenza - GIANA Erminio

Piacenza - GIANA Erminio

Piacenza played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese

Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese

Pro Vercelli played Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 1-0.

Juventus-2 - Novara

Juventus-2 - Novara

Juventus-2 played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 2-1.

Pontedera - Pistoiese

Pontedera - Pistoiese

Pontedera played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pontedera won 2-0.

Casertana - Virtus Francavilla

Casertana - Virtus Francavilla

Casertana played Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Casertana won 4-0.

Foggia - Vibonese Calcio

Foggia - Vibonese Calcio

Foggia played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paganese - Viterbese

Paganese - Viterbese

Paganese played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ternana - Cavese

Ternana - Cavese

Ternana are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3.

Catanzaro - Avellino

Catanzaro - Avellino

Catanzaro played Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Avellino won 0-1.

Juve Stabia - Bari

Juve Stabia - Bari

Juve Stabia played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bari won 0-2.

Catania - Palermo

Catania - Palermo

Catania played Palermo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Palermo won 0-1.

Monopoli - Bisceglie

Monopoli - Bisceglie

Monopoli played Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

P.D.H.A.E. - Legnano

P.D.H.A.E. - Legnano

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on March 3.

Forli - Real Forte Querceta

Forli - Real Forte Querceta

Forli played Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rimini - Sammaurese

Rimini - Sammaurese

Rimini are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on March 3.

Foligno - San Donato Tavarnelle

Foligno - San Donato Tavarnelle

Foligno played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foligno won 1-0.

Montevarchi Calcio - Scandicci

Montevarchi Calcio - Scandicci

Montevarchi Calcio played Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 1-0.

Matese - Porto Santelpidio

Matese - Porto Santelpidio

Matese played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matese won 2-1.

Olympia Agnonese - Giulianova

Olympia Agnonese - Giulianova

Olympia Agnonese played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Giulianova won 2-3.

Recanatese - Aprilia

Recanatese - Aprilia

Recanatese played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aprilia won 1-4.

San Nicolo - Tolentino

San Nicolo - Tolentino

San Nicolo played Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 3.

Muravera - Latina

Muravera - Latina

Muravera played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 0-1.

Nuova Monterosi - Vis Artena

Nuova Monterosi - Vis Artena

Nuova Monterosi played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Monterosi won 3-1.

Biancavilla - Roccella

Biancavilla - Roccella

Biancavilla played Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Biancavilla won 2-1.

Cittanovese - Paterno

Cittanovese - Paterno

Cittanovese played Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dattilo - Marina di Ragusa

Dattilo - Marina di Ragusa

Dattilo played Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dattilo won 3-0.

FC Messina - Licata

FC Messina - Licata

FC Messina are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on March 3.

Dudelange - Rodange

Dudelange - Rodange

Dudelange played Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dudelange won 5-1.

FC Racing Union - Jeunesse Esch

FC Racing Union - Jeunesse Esch

FC Racing Union played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. FC Racing Union won 1-0.

Fola Esch - Rosport

Fola Esch - Rosport

Fola Esch played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Fola Esch won 2-0.

Hamm Benfica - Hostert

Hamm Benfica - Hostert

Hamm Benfica played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hostert won 0-1.

Petange - Etzella

Petange - Etzella

Petange played Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Progres Niedercorn - Mondorf-les-Bains

Progres Niedercorn - Mondorf-les-Bains

Progres Niedercorn played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 1-0.

UNA Strassen - Differdange

UNA Strassen - Differdange

UNA Strassen played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange

Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange

Wiltz 71 played Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Swift Hesperange won 0-2.

Pembroke Athleta - Hibernians FC

Pembroke Athleta - Hibernians FC

Pembroke Athleta played Hibernians FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-1.

Santa Lucia - Mosta

Santa Lucia - Mosta

Santa Lucia played Mosta at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mosta won 0-2.

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic played Valletta FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Xaghra - Hamrun Spartans

Xaghra - Hamrun Spartans

Xaghra played Hamrun Spartans at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 0-6.

Vila Cortez - Castro Daire

Vila Cortez - Castro Daire

Vila Cortez played Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Castro Daire won 0-1.

Sporting W - Braga W

Sporting W - Braga W

Sporting W played Braga W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting W won 2-1.

Alverca - Uniao Almeirim

Alverca - Uniao Almeirim

Alverca played Uniao Almeirim at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alverca won 1-0.

Ideal - Estrela Amadora

Ideal - Estrela Amadora

Ideal are playing Estrela Amadora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting-2 - Olimpico Montijo

Sporting-2 - Olimpico Montijo

Sporting-2 are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Amora - Lagos

Amora - Lagos

Amora played Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amora won 1-0.

Pinhalnovense - Louletano

Pinhalnovense - Louletano

Pinhalnovense played Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akademiya Konopleva U-20 - Rubin U-20

Akademiya Konopleva U-20 - Rubin U-20

Akademiya Konopleva U-20 played Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Akademiya Konopleva U-20 won 2-1.

Zenit U-20 - CSKA U-20

Zenit U-20 - CSKA U-20

Zenit U-20 played CSKA U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. CSKA U-20 won 1-2.

Akhmat U-20 - Dinamo U-20

Akhmat U-20 - Dinamo U-20

Akhmat U-20 played Dinamo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhmat U-20 won 2-1.

Khimki U-20 - Lokomotiv U-20

Khimki U-20 - Lokomotiv U-20

Khimki U-20 played Lokomotiv U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Khimki U-20 won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar U-20 - Sochi U-20

FK Krasnodar U-20 - Sochi U-20

FK Krasnodar U-20 played Sochi U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar U-20 won 2-1.

Rostov U-20 - Arsenal U-20

Rostov U-20 - Arsenal U-20

Rostov U-20 played Arsenal U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak U-20 - Rotor U-20

Spartak U-20 - Rotor U-20

Spartak U-20 played Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tambov U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Tambov U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Tambov U-20 played Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tambov U-20 won 2-1.

Numancia - Oviedo-2

Numancia - Oviedo-2

Numancia played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Numancia won 4-1.

Barakaldo - Amorebieta

Barakaldo - Amorebieta

Barakaldo played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 0-1.

Leioa - Arenas de Getxo

Leioa - Arenas de Getxo

Leioa played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Las Palmas-2 - Recreativo Huelva

Las Palmas-2 - Recreativo Huelva

Las Palmas-2 played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Yeclano - Lorca Deportiva

Yeclano - Lorca Deportiva

Yeclano played Lorca Deportiva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 1-2.

Real Madrid W - Logrono W

Real Madrid W - Logrono W

Real Madrid W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Madrid W won 2-0.

Deportivo La Coruna W - Sporting de Huelva W

Deportivo La Coruna W - Sporting de Huelva W

Deportivo La Coruna W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Deportivo La Coruna W won 1-0.

Pontellas - Alondras

Pontellas - Alondras

Pontellas played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Alondras won 0-3.

Siete Villas - Samano

Siete Villas - Samano

Siete Villas played Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Siete Villas won 3-1.

Durango - Vitoria CD

Durango - Vitoria CD

Durango are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilassar de Mar

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilassar de Mar

Cerdanyola del Valles played Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montanesa - CE Europa

Montanesa - CE Europa

Montanesa played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Montanesa won 4-2.

Santfeliuenc - Castelldefels

Santfeliuenc - Castelldefels

Santfeliuenc played Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Castelldefels won 0-1.

Jove Espanol - Crevillente

Jove Espanol - Crevillente

Jove Espanol played Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novelda - Intercity

Novelda - Intercity

Novelda played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Intercity won 0-1.

Paterna - Silla

Paterna - Silla

Paterna played Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villarreal-3 - Saguntino

Villarreal-3 - Saguntino

Villarreal-3 played Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villarreal-3 won 3-0.

Alcorcon-2 - Atletico de Pinto

Alcorcon-2 - Atletico de Pinto

Alcorcon-2 are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Moratalaz - Complutense

Moratalaz - Complutense

Moratalaz are playing Complutense at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 3.

Mostoles - Leganes-2

Mostoles - Leganes-2

Mostoles played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-3.

Trival Valderas - Villaverde Boetticher

Trival Valderas - Villaverde Boetticher

Trival Valderas are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Adarve - Flat Earth

Union Adarve - Flat Earth

Union Adarve played Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 2-0.

San Rafael - PE Sant Jordi

San Rafael - PE Sant Jordi

San Rafael played PE Sant Jordi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ibarra - Tenisca

Ibarra - Tenisca

Ibarra played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ibarra won 1-0.

Atletico Victoria - Atletico Paso

Atletico Victoria - Atletico Paso

Atletico Victoria played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vera - Guimar

Vera - Guimar

Vera are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zaragoza-2 - Illueca

Zaragoza-2 - Illueca

Zaragoza-2 played Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 2-0.

Manzanares - La Roda

Manzanares - La Roda

Manzanares played La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manzanares won 2-0.

Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero

Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero

Atletico Baleares played Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Madrid-2 - Rayo Majadahonda

Real Madrid-2 - Rayo Majadahonda

Real Madrid-2 played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 1-0.

Ostersunds FK - Akropolis

Ostersunds FK - Akropolis

Ostersunds FK played Akropolis at the National cup of Sweden on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cengelkoyspor - Tokatspor

Cengelkoyspor - Tokatspor

Cengelkoyspor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cengelkoyspor won 3-0.

Darica Genclerbirligi - Kutahyaspor

Darica Genclerbirligi - Kutahyaspor

Darica Genclerbirligi played Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kutahyaspor won 0-1.

Karaman Belediyespor - Kahta 02

Karaman Belediyespor - Kahta 02

Karaman Belediyespor played Kahta 02 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nazilli Belediyespor - Halide Edip Adivar

Nazilli Belediyespor - Halide Edip Adivar

Nazilli Belediyespor played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tekirdagspor - Mardin BB

Tekirdagspor - Mardin BB

Tekirdagspor played Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tepecik Belediye - Ceyhanspor

Tepecik Belediye - Ceyhanspor

Tepecik Belediye played Ceyhanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 4-1.

Yomraspor - Fethiyespor

Yomraspor - Fethiyespor

Yomraspor played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yomraspor won 2-0.

Yozgatspor - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Yozgatspor - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Yozgatspor played Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Iskenderunspor won 0-4.

1928 Bucaspor - Payas

1928 Bucaspor - Payas

1928 Bucaspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1928 Bucaspor won 3-0.

Alemdagspor - Manisaspor

Alemdagspor - Manisaspor

Alemdagspor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alemdagspor won 2-1.

Artvin Hopaspor - Arnavutkoy

Artvin Hopaspor - Arnavutkoy

Artvin Hopaspor played Arnavutkoy at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cankaya FK - Kemerspor

Cankaya FK - Kemerspor

Cankaya FK played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cankaya FK won 1-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor - Edirnespor Genclik

Fatsa Belediyespor - Edirnespor Genclik

Fatsa Belediyespor played Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 1-0.

Kizilcabolukspor - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Kizilcabolukspor - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Yeni Diyarbakirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Diyarbakirspor won 0-1.

Nevsehir Belediye - Derincespor

Nevsehir Belediye - Derincespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Derincespor won 0-1.

Yesilyurt Belediye - Ofspor

Yesilyurt Belediye - Ofspor

Yesilyurt Belediye played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ofspor won 1-3.

Osmaniyespor - Erokspor

Osmaniyespor - Erokspor

Osmaniyespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 2-0.

Batman Petrolspor - Cizrespor

Batman Petrolspor - Cizrespor

Batman Petrolspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erbaaspor - Ispartaspor

Erbaaspor - Ispartaspor

Erbaaspor played Ispartaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbaaspor won 3-1.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Yalovaspor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Yalovaspor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor played Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Icel Idmanyurdu Spor won 2-1.

Karsiyaka - Catalcaspor

Karsiyaka - Catalcaspor

Karsiyaka played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sile Yildizspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 3-1.

Somaspor - Arhavispor

Somaspor - Arhavispor

Somaspor played Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Somaspor won 3-0.

Yeni Altindag - Golcukspor

Yeni Altindag - Golcukspor

Yeni Altindag played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 3-1.

Veres - Zorya

Veres - Zorya

Veres played Zorya at the National Cup of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-2.

Dynamo K. - Kolos Kovalivka

Dynamo K. - Kolos Kovalivka

Dynamo K. played Kolos Kovalivka at the National Cup of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Shakhtar D

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Shakhtar D

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Shakhtar D at the National Cup of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 1-0 in the extra time.

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro played Oleksandria at the National Cup of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oleksandria won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Al Hidd - East Riffa

Al Hidd - East Riffa

Al Hidd played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 3. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Hidd won 4-3.

Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo

Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo

Avispa Fukuoka played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-3.

F.C.Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis

F.C.Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis

F.C.Tokyo played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC

Kashiwa Reysol played Yokohama FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 0-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama F. Marinos played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 1-0.

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu

Kashima Antlers played Sagan Tosu at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-0.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Supercup of Kazakhstan on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tobol won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Tubas - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Tubas - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Tubas played Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Hilal Al-Quds

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Hilal Al-Quds

Thaqafi Tulkarem played Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on March 3. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-5.

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on March 3. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 1-4.

Al Jeel - Jeddah

Al Jeel - Jeddah

Al Jeel played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Jeel won 2-1.

Al Shoalah - Al Feiha

Al Shoalah - Al Feiha

Al Shoalah played Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Feiha won 1-2.

Al Bukiryah - Hajer

Al Bukiryah - Hajer

Al Bukiryah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Hajer won 0-2.

Al Hazm Rass - Al Draih

Al Hazm Rass - Al Draih

Al Hazm Rass played Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 2-0.

Ohod - Arar

Ohod - Arar

Ohod played Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Thuqbah - Najran SC

Al Thuqbah - Najran SC

Al Thuqbah played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Najran SC won 0-2.

Al-Sahel - Al Nahdha

Al-Sahel - Al Nahdha

Al-Sahel played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 3. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nianan - Soni

Nianan - Soni

Nianan played Soni at the Premier League of Mali on March 3. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bakaridjan - Onze Creauteurs

Bakaridjan - Onze Creauteurs

Bakaridjan are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on March 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bougouni - ASOM

Bougouni - ASOM

Bougouni are playing ASOM at the Premier League of Mali on March 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Djoliba - COB

Djoliba - COB

Djoliba played COB at the Premier League of Mali on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Black Stars - ASKO

Black Stars - ASKO

Black Stars played ASKO at the Premier League of Mali on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong - Ratchaburi

Rayong played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 0-3.

Suphanburi - Samut Prakan

Suphanburi - Samut Prakan

Suphanburi played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Samut Prakan won 1-2.

Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima

Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima

Bangkok United played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 2-3.

Prachuap - Thai Port

Prachuap - Thai Port

Prachuap played Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thai Port won 1-3.

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangmai

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangmai

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 4-1.

Chainat - Samut Songkhram

Chainat - Samut Songkhram

Chainat are playing Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3.

Chainat - Samut Sakhon

Chainat - Samut Sakhon

Chainat played Samut Sakhon at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chainat won 7-1.

Chiangmai United - Phrae United

Chiangmai United - Phrae United

Chiangmai United played Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nakhon Pathom - Lampang

Nakhon Pathom - Lampang

Nakhon Pathom played Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sisaket - Kasetsart

Sisaket - Kasetsart

Sisaket played Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Customs United - Ayutthaya

Customs United - Ayutthaya

Customs United played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Customs United won 2-0.

Khonkaen FC - Uthai Thani

Khonkaen FC - Uthai Thani

Khonkaen FC played Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 1-0.

Ranong United - Navy

Ranong United - Navy

Ranong United played Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ranong United won 2-1.

Udon Thani - Khonkaen United

Udon Thani - Khonkaen United

Udon Thani played Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Renaissance - Dauphins Noirs

FC Renaissance - Dauphins Noirs

FC Renaissance played Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Renaissance won 3-2.

JSK - Blessing

JSK - Blessing

JSK played Blessing at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. JSK won 1-0.

Armed Forces - BK Milan

Armed Forces - BK Milan

Armed Forces played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Homeboyz - Gor Mahia

Homeboyz - Gor Mahia

Homeboyz are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on March 3.

Kawkab Marrakech - HUSA Agadir

Kawkab Marrakech - HUSA Agadir

Kawkab Marrakech played HUSA Agadir at the National Cup of Morocco on March 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HUSA Agadir won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

RCA Casablanca - Sidi Kacem

RCA Casablanca - Sidi Kacem

RCA Casablanca played Sidi Kacem at the National Cup of Morocco on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 2-0.

Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat

Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat

Ittihad Tanger played FAR Rabat at the National Cup of Morocco on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. FAR Rabat won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

ASS Sale - Tihad Casablanca

ASS Sale - Tihad Casablanca

ASS Sale are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 3.

Akwa Starlets - Wikki Tourist

Akwa Starlets - Wikki Tourist

Akwa Starlets played Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa Starlets won 2-1.

Plateau United - Rivers United

Plateau United - Rivers United

Plateau United played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warri Wolves - Enyimba

Warri Wolves - Enyimba

Warri Wolves played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CNEPS Excellence - Casa Sport

CNEPS Excellence - Casa Sport

CNEPS Excellence played Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CNEPS Excellence won 2-0.

Goree - Jaraaf

Goree - Jaraaf

Goree played Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Goree won 1-0.

Al Ahly Shendi - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahly Shendi - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on March 3.

Al Shorta - Hay Al Arab

Al Shorta - Hay Al Arab

Al Shorta played Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahly Merowe

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahly Merowe

Al-Khartoum played Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ihefu - Gwambina

Ihefu - Gwambina

Ihefu played Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gwambina won 1-2.

Mwadui - Namungo

Mwadui - Namungo

Mwadui played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Namungo won 0-1.

Kagera Sugar - Azam

Kagera Sugar - Azam

Kagera Sugar played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Azam won 1-2.

Ruvu Shooting - Dodoma Jiji

Ruvu Shooting - Dodoma Jiji

Ruvu Shooting played Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dodoma Jiji won 0-2.

Kairouanaise - Olympique Beja

Kairouanaise - Olympique Beja

Kairouanaise played Olympique Beja at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympique Beja won 0-1.

Metlaoui - Etoile du Sahel

Metlaoui - Etoile du Sahel

Metlaoui played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rejiche - Club Africain

Rejiche - Club Africain

Rejiche played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda - Mbarara City

Police Uganda - Mbarara City

Police Uganda played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Police Uganda won 3-1.

Vipers - Bright Stars

Vipers - Bright Stars

Vipers played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vipers won 2-0.

Nkwazi - Zanaco

Nkwazi - Zanaco

Nkwazi played Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zanaco won 0-2.

Buildcon - Power Dynamos

Buildcon - Power Dynamos

Buildcon played Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-1.

Green Eagles - Green Buffaloes FC

Green Eagles - Green Buffaloes FC

Green Eagles played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Green Buffaloes FC won 1-3.

Indeni - Kitwe United

Indeni - Kitwe United

Indeni played Kitwe United at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Indeni won 1-0.

Lumwana Radiants - Nkana

Lumwana Radiants - Nkana

Lumwana Radiants are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on March 3.

Lusaka Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Lusaka Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Lusaka Dynamos played Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Forest Rangers won 0-3.

Nkana - Kabwe Warriors

Nkana - Kabwe Warriors

Nkana played Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kabwe Warriors won 0-2.

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on March 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting San Jose - Perez Zeledon

Sporting San Jose - Perez Zeledon

Sporting San Jose are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Iztapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Iztapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Iztapa played CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malacateco won 2-0.

Coban Imperial - FC Sacachispas

Coban Imperial - FC Sacachispas

Coban Imperial are playing FC Sacachispas at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guastatoya - Achuapa

Guastatoya - Achuapa

Guastatoya are playing Achuapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Municipal - Deportivo Sanarate

Municipal - Deportivo Sanarate

Municipal are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Municipal are winning 1-0.

Santa Lucia FC - Xelaju

Santa Lucia FC - Xelaju

Santa Lucia FC are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real de Minas - Motagua

Real de Minas - Motagua

Real de Minas are playing Motagua at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Motagua are winning 0-2.

CD Real Sociedad - CD Olimpia

CD Real Sociedad - CD Olimpia

CD Real Sociedad are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Honduras Progreso - UPNFM

Honduras Progreso - UPNFM

Honduras Progreso are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 4. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Mineros Zacatecas - Cancun

Mineros Zacatecas - Cancun

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Cancun at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pumas Tabasco - Morelia

Pumas Tabasco - Morelia

Pumas Tabasco are playing Morelia at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Cimarrones - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cimarrones - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cimarrones are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

Inter de Limeira - Sao Paulo

Inter de Limeira - Sao Paulo

Inter de Limeira are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sao Paulo are winning 0-2.

Santos - Ferroviaria

Santos - Ferroviaria

Santos are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Corinthians - Palmeiras

Corinthians - Palmeiras

Corinthians are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao Caetano - RB Bragantino

Sao Caetano - RB Bragantino

Sao Caetano are playing RB Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Aimore - Esportivo

Aimore - Esportivo

Aimore are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio - Brasil de Pelotas

Gremio - Brasil de Pelotas

Gremio are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ypiranga Erechim - Novo Hamburgo

Ypiranga Erechim - Novo Hamburgo

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boa - Pouso Alegre

Boa - Pouso Alegre

Boa are playing Pouso Alegre at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Coimbra - CAP Patrocinense

Coimbra - CAP Patrocinense

Coimbra are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Athletic Minas - America MG

Athletic Minas - America MG

Athletic Minas are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

URT - Uberlandia

URT - Uberlandia

URT are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria - Jacuipense

Vitoria - Jacuipense

Vitoria are playing Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira

Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bahia de Feira are winning 0-1.

Vitoria da Conquista - Doce Mel

Vitoria da Conquista - Doce Mel

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Doce Mel at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vitoria da Conquista are winning 1-0.

Bahia - Unirb

Bahia - Unirb

Bahia are playing Unirb at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the first half and Unirb are winning 0-1.

Azuriz - Cascavel

Azuriz - Cascavel

Azuriz are playing Cascavel at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Rio Branco PR - Cianorte PR

Rio Branco PR - Cianorte PR

Rio Branco PR are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Cascavel CR - TCW

Cascavel CR - TCW

Cascavel CR are playing TCW at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Maringa - Coritiba

Maringa - Coritiba

Maringa are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Central SC - Santa Cruz

Central SC - Santa Cruz

Central SC played Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sport Recife - Salgueiro

Sport Recife - Salgueiro

Sport Recife are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Afogados - Retro FC

Afogados - Retro FC

Afogados are playing Retro FC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Juventus SC - Hercilio Luz

Juventus SC - Hercilio Luz

Juventus SC played Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventus SC won 2-0.

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano - Joinville

Metropolitano are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Concordia AC - Brusque

Concordia AC - Brusque

Concordia AC are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Concordia AC are winning 2-0.

Marcilio Dias - Prospera Criciuma

Marcilio Dias - Prospera Criciuma

Marcilio Dias are playing Prospera Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis - Figueirense

Avai Florianopolis - Figueirense

Avai Florianopolis are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Jaragua EC - Ipora

Jaragua EC - Ipora

Jaragua EC played Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Jaragua EC won 1-0.

Jataiense - Gremio Anapolis

Jataiense - Gremio Anapolis

Jataiense are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gremio Anapolis are winning 0-1.

Anapolis - Itumbiara

Anapolis - Itumbiara

Anapolis are playing Itumbiara at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Goias - Goianesia

Goias - Goianesia

Goias are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

America de Pedrinhas - Confianca

America de Pedrinhas - Confianca

America de Pedrinhas played Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Confianca won 0-6.

Frei Paulistano - CS Maruinense

Frei Paulistano - CS Maruinense

Frei Paulistano played CS Maruinense at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Itabaiana - Boca Junior

Itabaiana - Boca Junior

Itabaiana are playing Boca Junior at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA played Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSA - CEO

CSA - CEO

CSA are playing CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza - CRB Maceio

Fortaleza - CRB Maceio

Fortaleza are playing CRB Maceio at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Macae - Bangu

Macae - Bangu

Macae played Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bangu won 0-1.

Volta Redonda - Madureira

Volta Redonda - Madureira

Volta Redonda are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Volta Redonda are winning 1-0.

Botafogo - Boavista SC

Botafogo - Boavista SC

Botafogo are playing Boavista SC at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vasco - Portuguesa RJ

Vasco - Portuguesa RJ

Vasco are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Depor FC - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Depor FC - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Depor FC are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tigres Expreso Rojo are winning 0-1.

Leones - Llaneros

Leones - Llaneros

Leones are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leones are winning 1-0.

Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors Cali

Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors Cali

Real Cartagena are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Cartagena are winning 1-0.

Fortaleza JS - Union Magdalena

Fortaleza JS - Union Magdalena

Fortaleza JS are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Union Magdalena are winning 0-1.

Atletico Huila - Valledupar

Atletico Huila - Valledupar

Atletico Huila are playing Valledupar at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Santander - Orsomarso

Real Santander - Orsomarso

Real Santander are playing Orsomarso at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.