Bougouni vs Yeelen Olympique Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:45 on Sunday, November 17
Mali Premier League
0 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Bougouni - Yeelen Olympique on your website!
0
2
Full Time
Match ends. Bougouni 0, Yeelen Olympique 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
Live Match Report

Bougouni played Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on November 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Yeelen Olympique won 0-2. Bougouni are 8th in the table with 5 points after 8 matches, while Yeelen Olympique are 13th with 10 points in 8 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Bougouni vs Yeelen Olympique in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Mali Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Bougouni vs Yeelen Olympique live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Mali Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bougouni-vs-yeelen-olympique-live-stream/

, while Yeelen Olympique have lost to ASOM in their previous match.

Bougouni have won 1 of their 8 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.63 per match, conceding 14 - 1.75 per match. Yeelen Olympique have won 3 of their 8 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 12 - 1.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Bougouni and Yeelen Olympique are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Bougouni or Yeelen Olympique score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Bougouni and Yeelen Olympique include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Bougouni vs Yeelen Olympique with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mali Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Villarreal0 - 0Atletico Madrid9'

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 1Hertha Berlin40'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hertha Berlin is winning 0-1.

Inter Milan0 - 0Roma21'

Inter Milan - Roma

Inter Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lille1 - 0BrestFull TimeFT

Lille - Brest

Lille played Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lille won 1-0.

Nimes0 - 1Lyon24'

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Lyon is winning 0-1.

Millwall1 - 0Nottingham Forest24'

Millwall - Nottingham Forest

Millwall are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Millwall is winning 1-0.

Ajax0 - 1Willem IIHalf TimeHT

Ajax - Willem II

Ajax are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Willem II is winning 0-1.

BoavistaBenfica20:30

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Arsenal T4 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arsenal T won 4-0.

Zenit3 - 0DinamoFull TimeFT

Zenit - Dinamo

Zenit played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zenit won 3-0.

Waasland-Beveren0 - 1Antwerp40'

Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp

Waasland-Beveren are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Antwerp is winning 0-1.

Lommel United1 - 1Oud-Heverlee41'

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Tsarsko selo2 - 2EtarFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Varteks

Dinamo Zagreb played Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

Pafos1 - 0Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Pafos - Nea Salamis

Pafos played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pafos won 1-0.

Bohemians 19050 - 2OstravaFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava

Bohemians 1905 played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ostrava won 0-2.

Liberec0 - 3Slavia Praha78'

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha is winning 0-3.

Hobro0 - 0HorsensFull TimeFT

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arminia Bielefeld2 - 2KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher

Arminia Bielefeld played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamburg0 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Heidenheim

Hamburg played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 0-1.

Chemnitzer2 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Zwickau

Chemnitzer played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Benevento1 - 0Trapani10'

Benevento - Trapani

Benevento are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Benevento is winning 1-0.

Balzan1 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almere City FC1 - 0FC Oss51'

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Almere City FC is winning 1-0.

Den Bosch0 - 1De Graafschap52'

Den Bosch - De Graafschap

Den Bosch are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and De Graafschap is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht 901 - 4Cambuur Leeuwarden51'

Dordrecht 90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Dordrecht 90 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cambuur Leeuwarden is winning 1-4.

Eindhoven0 - 2Volendam52'

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Volendam is winning 0-2.

Excelsior1 - 1NEC51'

Excelsior - NEC

Excelsior are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0PSV-250'

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MVV Maastricht0 - 1Utrecht-251'

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Utrecht-2 is winning 0-1.

Telstar0 - 1NAC47'

Telstar - NAC

Telstar are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and NAC is winning 0-1.

Korona0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona played Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Gornik Zabrze0 - 1Wisla Krakow39'

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Wisla Krakow is winning 0-1.

Steaua2 - 0Gaz Metan Medias80'

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Steaua is winning 2-0.

Albacete1 - 1ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Albacete - Extremadura

Albacete played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander2 - 2FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AD Alcorcon1 - 3OviedoFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Oviedo

AD Alcorcon played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oviedo won 1-3.

Malaga0 - 0Tenerife10'

Malaga - Tenerife

Malaga are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schaffhausen0 - 0Aarau51'

Schaffhausen - Aarau

Schaffhausen are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fenerbahce5 - 2GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

Fenerbahce played Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fenerbahce won 5-2.

Eskisehirspor3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor

Eskisehirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor won 3-1.

Shakhtar D3 - 0Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 3-0.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCShonan Bellmare05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightKashima Antlers05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka05:00

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSagan Tosu05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeJubilo Iwata05:00

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vita Club0 - 1RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

Vita Club - RCA Casablanca

Vita Club played RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 0-1.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Al Hilal Omdurman53'

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahly Cairo is winning 2-0.

Esperance0 - 0JS Kabylie50'

Esperance - JS Kabylie

Esperance are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SuperSport United2 - 0Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

SuperSport United - Highlands Park

SuperSport United played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. SuperSport United won 2-0.

ColonAldosivi22:00

Colon - Aldosivi

Colon are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteBanfield00:10

Independiente - Banfield

Independiente are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Melbourne City0 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-3.

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ani0 - 12Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Ani - Urartu-2

Ani played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 0-12.

CSKA FC1 - 2Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Lokomotiv Yerevan

CSKA FC played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 1-2.

West Armenia2 - 1SevanFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Sevan

West Armenia played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Armenia won 2-1.

Qarabag2 - 2KeslaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genk W1 - 0Oud-Heverlee W38'

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Genk W is winning 1-0.

Gent W0 - 0Standard W38'

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0XylotympouFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Xylotympou

Anagennisi Deryneia played Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 2-0.

Tottenham U-234 - 0Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 4-0.

Arsenal U-233 - 0Blackburn U-2353'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal U-23 is winning 3-0.

Southampton U-232 - 0Manchester City U-2354'

Southampton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Southampton U-23 is winning 2-0.

Fulham U-230 - 2West Ham U-2351'

Fulham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Ham U-23 is winning 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Birmingham U-2350'

Nott. Forest U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nott. Forest U-23 is winning 3-0.

Middlesbrough U-183 - 2West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-18 - West Brom U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-18 won 3-2.

Toulon0 - 2Boulogne54'

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Boulogne is winning 0-2.

Marignane Gignac0 - 0Lyon-250'

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2 - 2HavelseFull TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Havelse

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Koln-20 - 1Fortuna Koln80'

Koln-2 - Fortuna Koln

Koln-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna Koln is winning 0-1.

Hertha-21 - 2Lokomotive LeipzigFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Hertha-2 played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 1-2.

Bayern W2 - 0Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Freiburg W

Bayern W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bayern W won 2-0.

Bramfelder SV0 - 2RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen

Bramfelder SV played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 0-2.

Hamm United0 - 1Teutonia Hamburg80'

Hamm United - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamm United are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Teutonia Hamburg is winning 0-1.

Osdorf1 - 1Union Tornesch75'

Osdorf - Union Tornesch

Osdorf are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Victoria Hamburg10 - 1Concordia Hamburg81'

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Victoria Hamburg is winning 10-1.

Hamburger-31 - 2Curslack Neuengamme47'

Hamburger-3 - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamburger-3 are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Curslack Neuengamme is winning 1-2.

Suderelbe1 - 0Meiendorfer SV49'

Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV

Suderelbe are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Suderelbe is winning 1-0.

NottingenStuttgart-218:00

Nottingen - Stuttgart-2

Nottingen are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eilenburg2 - 2Hohenstein-ErnstthalFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Eilenburg played Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lynx1 - 0College 197538'

Lynx - College 1975

Lynx are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lynx is winning 1-0.

Levadiakos1 - 0ErgotelisFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

Levadiakos played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Petah Tikva4 - 2Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 4-2.

Hapoel Kfar Kana1 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Kana won 1-0.

Daburiyya Osama2 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Herzliya

Daburiyya Osama played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daburiyya Osama won 2-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya1 - 1Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Robi Shapira

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Hapoel KaukabFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias2 - 1Hapoel Asi GilboaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 2-1.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Kiryat AtaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Hakoah Ramat Gan3 - 0Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 3-0.

Holon Yarmiyahu1 - 1Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Marmorek

Holon Yarmiyahu played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim4 - 0Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Yavne

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 4-0.

Maccabi Herzeliya3 - 1Maccabi Kiryat GatFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 3-1.

Maccabi Shaarayim0 - 0Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Shaarayim - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Shaarayim played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 - 0Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 1-0.

Cittadella U-190 - 0Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sassuolo W3 - 0Florentina WFull TimeFT

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W played Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sassuolo W won 3-0.

St. Georges0 - 4Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Swieqi United won 0-4.

Mqabba FC0 - 0St. Andrews44'

Mqabba FC - St. Andrews

Mqabba FC are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arges3 - 0Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Arges - Sportul Snagov

Arges played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arges won 3-0.

Akhmat-D3 - 2Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Ufa-D

Akhmat-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-2.

Tambov-D3 - 2Orenburg-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Orenburg-D

Tambov-D played Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tambov-D won 3-2.

FK Krasnodar-DCSKA-D08:00

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Marino de Luanco1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijon-2

Marino de Luanco played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 1-0.

Izarra2 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Izarra - UD Logrones

Izarra played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alaves-20 - 2Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Alaves-2 played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arenas de Getxo won 0-2.

Unionstas de Salamanca0 - 0Valladolid-2Full TimeFT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Valladolid-2

Unionstas de Salamanca played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haro Deportivo1 - 0Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna-2

Haro Deportivo played Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haro Deportivo won 1-0.

Cultural Leonesa3 - 1SalamancaFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa played Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 3-1.

Leioa1 - 0Athletic-2Full TimeFT

Leioa - Athletic-2

Leioa played Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Leioa won 1-0.

Ceares3 - 0LenenseFull TimeFT

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares played Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Ceares won 3-0.

Elche-22 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Intercity

Elche-2 played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-1.

Trival Valderas2 - 3MoratalazFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Moratalaz

Trival Valderas played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Moratalaz won 2-3.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 2Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 0-2.

Santa Ana3 - 2Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Union Adarve

Santa Ana played Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-2.

Leganes-23 - 1CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 3-1.

El Alamo1 - 1San Fernardo de Henares54'

El Alamo - San Fernardo de Henares

El Alamo are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mirandes-21 - 1Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Mirandes-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Mirandes-2 played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panaderia Pulido0 - 2Atletico PasoFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Paso

Panaderia Pulido played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Paso won 0-2.

EDMF Churra2 - 1Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa

EDMF Churra played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. EDMF Churra won 2-1.

Berceo3 - 1VianesFull TimeFT

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Berceo won 3-1.

FC Guadalajara4 - 0AlmansaFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - Almansa

FC Guadalajara played Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 4-0.

Kolos Kovalivka U-211 - 0Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka U-21 won 1-0.

Oleksandria U-211 - 2Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 1-2.

Colwyn Bay FC0 - 0Airbus25'

Colwyn Bay FC - Airbus

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Airbus at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carmarthen0 - 0Ammanford10'

Carmarthen - Ammanford

Carmarthen are playing Ammanford at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Briton Ferry2 - 0Caerau40'

Briton Ferry - Caerau

Briton Ferry are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Briton Ferry is winning 2-0.

ASFBMajesticPostponedPst

ASFB - Majestic

ASFB are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

ASFBASFA-Yennenga15:30

ASFB - ASFA-Yennenga

ASFB are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFOuagadougouPostponedPst

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 0Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng

Shanghai Shenhua played Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 3-0.

Guangzou R-F U-19Happy Valley AA06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsKitcheePostponedPst

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7.

Southern District0 - 0Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NEROCA1 - 0AizawlFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Aizawl

NEROCA played Aizawl at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NEROCA won 1-0.

Indian Arrows0 - 1GokulamFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - Gokulam

Indian Arrows played Gokulam at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gokulam won 0-1.

Borneo4 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Borneo - TIRA Persikabo

Borneo played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 4-1.

Barito Putera0 - 3Semen PadangFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Semen Padang

Barito Putera played Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 0-3.

Kalteng Putra1 - 4Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Madura United

Kalteng Putra played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-4.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman

Aluminium Arak played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Malavan

Khooneh be Khooneh played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Mes Rafsanjan3 - 1Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

Mes Rafsanjan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 3-1.

Niroye Zamini1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi

Niroye Zamini played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Niroye Zamini won 1-0.

Qashqai1 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Damash Guilan

Qashqai played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Qashqai won 1-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 3Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran

Sepidrood Rasht played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 1-3.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Tabriz played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht1 - 1Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gohar

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan4 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 4-1.

Ahli Al-Khalil4 - 2Al-Quwaat Al-FalistiniaFull TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Ahli Al-Khalil played Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahli Al-Khalil won 4-2.

Al-Birah Institution2 - 0Thaqafi TulkaremFull TimeFT

Al-Birah Institution - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Al-Birah Institution played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Birah Institution won 2-0.

Shabab Al KhaleelAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SC6 - 0Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Wakra SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 6-0.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 6Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-6.

Umm Salal SC2 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Shahaniya

Umm Salal SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Umm Salal SC won 2-0.

Al Raed Buraidah3 - 1Al Mojzel90 +1'

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Mojzel

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Mojzel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Raed Buraidah is winning 3-1.

Al Ain FC0 - 2Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Taawon

Al Ain FC played Al Taawon at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 0-2.

Al Ittifaq Dammam2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taee Hail

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Taee Hail at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 2-1.

Al Najoom1 - 3Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom played Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-3.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 1Al BukiryahFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Bukiryah

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Bukiryah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-1.

Al Ain2 - 1Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Sharjah

Al Ain played Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain won 2-1.

Al Fujairah0 - 1Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr won 0-1.

Al Shabab Al Ahli5 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 5-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi0 - 4Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-4.

Al Bataeh2 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Bataeh - Masafi

Al Bataeh played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Bataeh won 2-0.

Dibba Al Hisn2 - 0Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Dibba Al Hisn played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 2-0.

ASPACDragons15:00

ASPAC - Dragons

ASPAC are playing Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVO0 - 0Buffles du BorgouFull TimeFT

ASVO - Buffles du Borgou

ASVO played Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Pob1 - 1Pantheres90 +1'

JS Pob - Pantheres

JS Pob are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lubumbashi Sport0 - 1Groupe BazanoFull TimeFT

Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano

Lubumbashi Sport played Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Groupe Bazano won 0-1.

FC Simba0 - 0Dauphins NoirsFull TimeFT

FC Simba - Dauphins Noirs

FC Simba played Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint Eloi Lupopo1 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banjul Utd0 - 0Wallidan90 +1'

Banjul Utd - Wallidan

Banjul Utd are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FortuneSporting RealPostponedPst

Fortune - Sporting Real

Fortune are playing Sporting Real at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 3TuskerFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker

Kariobangi Sharks played Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tusker won 1-3.

Bandari4 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

Bandari - Wazito

Bandari played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bandari won 4-1.

NiananAS Bamako15:30

Nianan - AS Bamako

Nianan are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Police Bamako0 - 2DuguwolofilaFull TimeFT

Police Bamako - Duguwolofila

Police Bamako played Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Duguwolofila won 0-2.

Ajax Cape Town2 - 0JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars

Ajax Cape Town played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-0.

Alamal AtbaraHilal El Fasher13:45

Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedAl Shorta16:30

Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WaterhouseMount Pleasant Academy00:00

Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant Academy

Waterhouse are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaZacatepec02:30

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Colegiales0 - 0Fenix A10'

Colegiales - Fenix A

Colegiales are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo MaipuFerro Carril Oeste GP00:45

Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Carril Oeste GP

Deportivo Maipu are playing Ferro Carril Oeste GP at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Huracan Las Heras00:45

Sportivo Des. - Huracan Las Heras

Sportivo Des. are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Yupanqui0 - 0Deportivo Paraguayo1'

Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo

Yupanqui are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boyaco ChicoCortulua01:00

Boyaco Chico - Cortulua

Boyaco Chico are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 7. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Newcastle Jets U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Melbourne City U-2100:00

Adelaide United U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Western Sydney U-2105:45

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WWestern Sydney W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHawke's Bay United06:00

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.