Fortune vs BK Milan Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:30 on Friday, February 14
Full Time
Copy
Embed all videos of Fortune - BK Milan
Gambia GFA League
0 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Fortune 0, BK Milan 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Fortune haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
5
BK Milan's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Fortune played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. BK Milan won 0-1. Fortune are 11th in the table with 10 points after 11 matches, while BK Milan are 13th with 7 points in 11 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Fortune vs BK Milan in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Gambia GFA League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Fortune vs BK Milan live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Gambia GFA League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bk-milan-vs-fortune-live-stream/

Fortune have played a draw with Brikama United, Wallidan, Gamtel, Gambia Ports and Hawks in their previous 5 matches, while BK Milan have lost to Gamtel in their previous match.

Fortune have won 1 of their 11 matches in GFA League, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 0.55 per match, conceding 10 - 0.91 per match. BK Milan have won 1 of their 11 matches in GFA League, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 0.64 per match, conceding 14 - 1.27 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Fortune and BK Milan are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Fortune or BK Milan score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Fortune and BK Milan include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Fortune vs BK Milan with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Gambia GFA League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-2.

Honka1 - 1HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka played HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Keciorengucu0 - 0IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boluspor1 - 1BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bursaspor2 - 2Altay79'

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Pakhtakor2 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan

Pakhtakor played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-1.

Al Duhail3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Duhail won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 0Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 1-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha1 - 0Al Arabi SC DohaHalf TimeHT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Al Sadd SC Doha are winning 1-0.

Al Taawon0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Nasr Riyadh0 - 0Al Ahli Jeddah5'

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr3 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 3-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Ajman1 - 1Al Dhafra66'

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Sharjah2 - 0Al Wasl Dubai66'

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sharjah are winning 2-0.

Blooming Santa CruzBolivar19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Hirnyk4 - 0Cherkaskyi DniproFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Cherkaskyi Dnipro

Hirnyk played Cherkaskyi Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hirnyk won 4-0.

Al-Weehdat0 - 0MaanFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat played Maan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk2 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Isloch

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 2-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Biolog-Novokub.

SKA Khabarovsk played Biolog-Novokub. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 1-2.

Stromsgodset1 - 0TromsoFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Tromso

Stromsgodset played Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

Lillestrom3 - 3SandefjordFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Sandefjord

Lillestrom played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Avarta0 - 2Helsingor43'

Avarta - Helsingor

Avarta are playing Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Helsingor are winning 0-2.

HerlevB 93 Copenhagen17:00

Herlev - B 93 Copenhagen

Herlev are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vard-Haugesund4 - 3Viking-2Full TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Viking-2

Vard-Haugesund played Viking-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 4-3.

SolaStaal Jorpeland18:00

Sola - Staal Jorpeland

Sola are playing Staal Jorpeland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vaxjo Norra IFRappe18:00

Vaxjo Norra IF - Rappe

Vaxjo Norra IF are playing Rappe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCBirmingham Legion18:45

Antigua GFC - Birmingham Legion

Antigua GFC are playing Birmingham Legion at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Croatia U-19 W2 - 2Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 WFull TimeFT

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W played Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kapaz1 - 2Turan TovuzFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-2.

MOIK1 - 0Sumgayit-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK played Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MOIK won 1-0.

Neftci Baku-23 - 0AgsuForfeitFrf

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 played Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. Agsu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Neftci Baku-2 won 3-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 0MontanaFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 2-0.

Dukla Praha W0 - 6Sparta Praha W42'

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sparta Praha W are winning 0-6.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-20 - 0Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Aves U-230 - 0Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov-D1 - 0Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Rubin-D

Tambov-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tambov-D won 1-0.

Russia U-201 - 3ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-3.

Ural1 - 3RigaFull TimeFT

Ural - Riga

Ural played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Riga won 1-3.

KAMAZShinnikPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27.

Khimki6 - 0Tambov70'

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Khimki are winning 6-0.

El EjidoPolideportivo Almeria19:00

El Ejido - Polideportivo Almeria

El Ejido are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LojaMalaga-219:00

Loja - Malaga-2

Loja are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real JaenHuetor Tajar19:30

Real Jaen - Huetor Tajar

Real Jaen are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntequeraAlhaurin20:00

Antequera - Alhaurin

Antequera are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotrilTorreperogil20:00

Motril - Torreperogil

Motril are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoLos Barrios19:30

Xerez Deportivo - Los Barrios

Xerez Deportivo are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dnipro U-211 - 4Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 1-4.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine Sazi0 - 3Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 0-3.

Foolad1 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Foolad won 1-0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-0.

Zob Ahan1 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis3 - 1Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Persepolis won 3-1.

Al Hudod1 - 0Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Hudod won 1-0.

Al Minaa Basra0 - 2NaftFull TimeFT

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Naft won 0-2.

Al Zawraa1 - 0Al KahrabaaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

ASO Chlef0 - 1Paradou78'

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paradou are winning 0-1.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XI0 - 0Gilport Lions43'

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Groupe Bazano1 - 3Vita ClubFull TimeFT

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano played Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vita Club won 1-3.

Nyuki1 - 1DR Congo RangersFull TimeFT

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki played DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W1 - 1Cayman Islands U-20 W45'

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United W2 - 1Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 2-1.

El Salvador U-230 - 1Costa Rica U-2382'

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 are playing Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Costa Rica U-23 are winning 0-1.

Portugal U-190 - 0France U-199'

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morocco U-200 - 0Libya U-20Full TimeFT

Morocco U-20 - Libya U-20

Morocco U-20 played Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tunisia U-202 - 0Algeria U-20Full TimeFT

Tunisia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Tunisia U-20 played Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Tunisia U-20 won 2-0.

Egypt U-201 - 0Iraq U-20Full TimeFT

Egypt U-20 - Iraq U-20

Egypt U-20 played Iraq U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Egypt U-20 won 1-0.

Senegal U-205 - 0Bahrain U-20Full TimeFT

Senegal U-20 - Bahrain U-20

Senegal U-20 played Bahrain U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Senegal U-20 won 5-0.