Belgium U-19 W vs England U-19 W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Monday, July 22
SalmonEbony Salmon (goal)26'
Uefa Under-19 Championship Group Stage  - Women
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Belgium U-19 W - England U-19 W on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Belgium U-19 W 0, England U-19 W 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
26'
0 - 1
Ebony Salmon scores for England U-19 W.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
20
England U-19 W have gone 20 consecutive matches without a draw.
10
Belgium U-19 W have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a draw.
4
Belgium U-19 W have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Belgium U-19 W played England U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. England U-19 W won 0-1. Belgium U-19 W are 8th in the table with 0 points after 3 matches, while England U-19 W are 7th with 3 points in 3 matches.

Ebony Salmon scored the first and only goal on the 26th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Belgium U-19 W vs England U-19 W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uefa under-19 championship Group Stage - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Belgium U-19 W vs England U-19 W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uefa under-19 championship Group Stage - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/belgium-u19-w-vs-england-u19-w-live-stream/

Belgium U-19 W have lost to Germany U-19 W and Spain U-19 W in their previous 2 matches, while England U-19 W have lost to Spain U-19 W and Germany U-19 W in their previous 2 matches.

Belgium U-19 W have won 0 of their 3 matches in Group Stage - Women, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 8 - 2.67 per match. England U-19 W have won 1 of their 3 matches in Group Stage - Women, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Belgium U-19 W and England U-19 W are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Ebony Salmon as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Belgium U-19 W or England U-19 W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Belgium U-19 W and England U-19 W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Belgium U-19 W vs England U-19 W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uefa under-19 championship Group Stage - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester UnitedEverton14:00

Manchester United - Everton

Manchester United are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WolvesTottenham Hotspur14:00

Wolves - Tottenham Hotspur

Wolves are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArsenalManchester City16:30

Arsenal - Manchester City

Arsenal are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Getafe2 - 0Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Valladolid

Getafe played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe won 2-0.

Celta Vigo0 - 0Mallorca10'

Celta Vigo - Mallorca

Celta Vigo are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EspanyolReal Betis15:00

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SevillaVillarreal17:30

Sevilla - Villarreal

Sevilla are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ValenciaReal Madrid20:00

Valencia - Real Madrid

Valencia are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgBorussia Monchengladbach14:30

Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

Wolfsburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SchalkeEintracht Frankfurt17:00

Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt

Schalke are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Verona2 - 3Torino81'

Verona - Torino

Verona are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Torino is winning 2-3.

AC MilanSassuolo14:00

AC Milan - Sassuolo

AC Milan are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BolognaAtalanta14:00

Bologna - Atalanta

Bologna are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusUdinese14:00

Juventus - Udinese

Juventus are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RomaSpal17:00

Roma - Spal

Roma are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FiorentinaInter Milan19:45

Fiorentina - Inter Milan

Fiorentina are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BordeauxStrasbourg14:00

Bordeaux - Strasbourg

Bordeaux are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyonRennes16:00

Lyon - Rennes

Lyon are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-EtiennePSG20:00

Saint-Etienne - PSG

Saint-Etienne are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Emmen2 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam

Emmen played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Emmen won 2-0.

FeyenoordPSV13:30

Feyenoord - PSV

Feyenoord are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AZAjax15:45

AZ - Ajax

AZ are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht15:45

Heracles Almelo - Utrecht

Heracles Almelo are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Motherwell0 - 1Rangers53'

Motherwell - Rangers

Motherwell are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rangers is winning 0-1.

CelticHibernian15:00

Celtic - Hibernian

Celtic are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoreirenseBelenenses15:00

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gil VicenteGuimaraes17:30

Gil Vicente - Guimaraes

Gil Vicente are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BragaPacos de Ferreira20:00

Braga - Pacos de Ferreira

Braga are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Austria VWolfsberger AC13:30

Austria V - Wolfsberger AC

Austria V are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TirolMattersburg13:30

Tirol - Mattersburg

Tirol are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LASK LinzSturm16:00

LASK Linz - Sturm

LASK Linz are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StandardAnderlecht13:30

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Club BruggeMechelen17:00

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OostendeGent19:00

Oostende - Gent

Oostende are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. GilloiseLokeren15:00

St. Gilloise - Lokeren

St. Gilloise are playing Lokeren at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 2BotevFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev

Vitosha Bistritsa played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev won 0-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0LevskiHalf TimeHT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavia SofiaLudogorets14:30

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

Slavia Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OsijekSlaven Koprivnica14:00

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitNK Istra 196116:30

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAEL15:00

Enosis Paralimni - AEL

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisOmonia17:00

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PlzenTeplice13:30

Plzen - Teplice

Plzen are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavia PrahaBudejovice16:00

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens2 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Horsens - Sonderjylland

Horsens played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens won 2-1.

Lyngby0 - 0Silkeborg9'

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Randers FC0 - 0Esbjerg9'

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BrondbyHobro15:00

Brondby - Hobro

Brondby are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandAGF Aarhus17:00

Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus

Midtjylland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nurnberg1 - 0Holstein Kiel41'

Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel

Nurnberg are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Nurnberg is winning 1-0.

Osnabruck0 - 0Dynamo Dresden40'

Osnabruck - Dynamo Dresden

Osnabruck are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sandhausen1 - 0Hamburg41'

Sandhausen - Hamburg

Sandhausen are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sandhausen is winning 1-0.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena53'

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carl Zeiss Jena is winning 0-2.

Unterhaching0 - 0Duisburg9'

Unterhaching - Duisburg

Unterhaching are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Larissa0 - 1Atromitos9'

Larissa - Atromitos

Larissa are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atromitos is winning 0-1.

Volos NFCPanionios15:15

Volos NFC - Panionios

Volos NFC are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras TripolisOlympiakos17:30

Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PanaitolikosPAOK17:30

Panaitolikos - PAOK

Panaitolikos are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DiosgyorFerencvaros17:00

Diosgyor - Ferencvaros

Diosgyor are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CosenzaPordenone14:00

Cosenza - Pordenone

Cosenza are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CremonesePerugia14:00

Cremonese - Perugia

Cremonese are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalernitanaCrotone20:00

Salernitana - Crotone

Salernitana are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FC0 - 1Floriana FC9'

Sliema Wanderers FC - Floriana FC

Sliema Wanderers FC are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Floriana FC is winning 0-1.

Hamrun SpartansValletta FC15:00

Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC

Hamrun Spartans are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 2Buducnost58'

Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buducnost is winning 0-2.

Piast Gliwice1 - 1LKS Lodz82'

Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz

Piast Gliwice are playing LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

KoronaCracovia14:00

Korona - Cracovia

Korona are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JagielloniaLechia Gdansk16:30

Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

Jagiellonia are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Oliveirense2 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Penafiel

Oliveirense played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Oliveirense won 2-1.

SC FarenseFeirense15:00

SC Farense - Feirense

SC Farense are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaAcademica15:00

Sp. Covilha - Academica

Sp. Covilha are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt16:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSteaua18:30

Viitorul Constanta - Steaua

Viitorul Constanta are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 2Partizan55'

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Partizan is winning 0-2.

Crvena ZvezdaCukaricki14:00

Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki

Crvena Zvezda are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Extremadura0 - 0MalagaFull TimeFT

Extremadura - Malaga

Extremadura played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OviedoCadiz15:00

Oviedo - Cadiz

Oviedo are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ElcheLas Palmas17:00

Elche - Las Palmas

Elche are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LugoSporting Gijon17:00

Lugo - Sporting Gijon

Lugo are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaAlmeria19:00

Fuenlabrada - Almeria

Fuenlabrada are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoAlbacete19:00

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Rayo Vallecano are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LuganoYoung Boys15:00

Lugano - Young Boys

Lugano are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernBasel15:00

Luzern - Basel

Luzern are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SionXamax15:00

Sion - Xamax

Sion are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WilWinterthur13:30

Wil - Winterthur

Wil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AarauChiasso14:00

Aarau - Chiasso

Aarau are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VaduzKriens15:00

Vaduz - Kriens

Vaduz are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

B.B. Gaziantep3 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Kayserispor

B.B. Gaziantep played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 3-0.

Demir Grup SivassporFenerbahce13:30

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BesiktasYeni Malatyaspor16:00

Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor

Besiktas are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Keciorengucu0 - 1HataysporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Hatayspor

Keciorengucu played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-1.

Umraniyespor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor

Umraniyespor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-0.

BalikesirsporAkhisar Bld genclik13:30

Balikesirspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Balikesirspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltinorduBursaspor16:00

Altinordu - Bursaspor

Altinordu are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Desna0 - 1Dynamo K.50'

Desna - Dynamo K.

Desna are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo K. is winning 0-1.

Vorskla2 - 1Karpaty53'

Vorskla - Karpaty

Vorskla are playing Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vorskla is winning 2-1.

DniproOleksandria15:00

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AjmanAl Ain14:00

Ajman - Al Ain

Ajman are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al DhafraIttihad Kalba14:00

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Fujairah14:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al NasrAl Sharjah16:30

Al Nasr - Al Sharjah

Al Nasr are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bani YasHatta Dubai16:30

Bani Yas - Hatta Dubai

Bani Yas are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Club DestroyersGuabira19:00

Club Destroyers - Guabira

Club Destroyers are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiSan Jose19:00

Real Potosi - San Jose

Real Potosi are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarAurora20:00

Bolivar - Aurora

Bolivar are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Royal PariSport Boys Warnes21:15

Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes

Royal Pari are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

WilstermannThe Strongest21:15

Wilstermann - The Strongest

Wilstermann are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGenerali Diaz21:00

Cerro Porteno - Generali Diaz

Cerro Porteno are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo SantaniSportivo Luqueno21:00

Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Luqueno

Deportivo Santani are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Guarani ANacional Asuncion21:00

Guarani A - Nacional Asuncion

Guarani A are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo - River Plate As

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 4Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-4.

Beselidhja0 - 0Kastrioti51'

Beselidhja - Kastrioti

Beselidhja are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oriku1 - 0Devoli56'

Oriku - Devoli

Oriku are playing Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oriku is winning 1-0.

UE Santa Coloma1 - 1Atletic EscaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma played Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CarroiUE Santa Julia13:00

Carroi - UE Santa Julia

Carroi are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaInter Escaldes15:00

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OrdinoUE Engordany17:00

Ordino - UE Engordany

Ordino are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gabala3 - 0Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Gabala - Sabah FK

Gabala played Sabah FK at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gabala won 3-0.

Sabail0 - 0Zira11'

Sabail - Zira

Sabail are playing Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CS ViseOlympic Charleroi14:00

CS Vise - Olympic Charleroi

CS Vise are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomRFC Seraing14:00

Rupel Boom - RFC Seraing

Rupel Boom are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Francs BorainsRebecq13:30

Francs Borains - Rebecq

Francs Borains are playing Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stockay-WarfuseeUS Givry13:30

Stockay-Warfusee - US Givry

Stockay-Warfusee are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WaremmeHamoir13:30

Waremme - Hamoir

Waremme are playing Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KnokkeWesthoek14:00

Knokke - Westhoek

Knokke are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RonseSW Harelbeke14:00

Ronse - SW Harelbeke

Ronse are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemOudenaarde14:00

Sparta Petegem - Oudenaarde

Sparta Petegem are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DuffelCappellen13:30

Duffel - Cappellen

Duffel are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VosselaarSporting Hasselt13:30

Vosselaar - Sporting Hasselt

Vosselaar are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DiegemTienen14:00

Diegem - Tienen

Diegem are playing Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstOlympia Wijgmaal14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Olympia Wijgmaal

Eendracht Aalst are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenLonderzeel14:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Londerzeel

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-231 - 0Tottenham U-2348'

Manchester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Norwich U-230 - 0Sunderland U-2311'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton W0 - 1Arsenal W41'

Everton W - Arsenal W

Everton W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal W is winning 0-1.

Birmingham WManchester Utd W14:00

Birmingham W - Manchester Utd W

Birmingham W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liverpool WChelsea W14:00

Liverpool W - Chelsea W

Liverpool W are playing Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City W3 - 0Brighton W38'

Manchester City W - Brighton W

Manchester City W are playing Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Manchester City W is winning 3-0.

Reading WTottenham W14:00

Reading W - Tottenham W

Reading W are playing Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bristol Academy WWest Ham W15:00

Bristol Academy W - West Ham W

Bristol Academy W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace W0 - 0Durham W7'

Crystal Palace W - Durham W

Crystal Palace W are playing Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leicester City WSheffield United W14:00

Leicester City W - Sheffield United W

Leicester City W are playing Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lewes WCharlton Athletic W14:00

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

London Bees WBlackburn W14:00

London Bees W - Blackburn W

London Bees W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WMillwall W15:00

Aston Villa W - Millwall W

Aston Villa W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianWoking15:00

Kingstonian - Woking

Kingstonian are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metz WMontpellier W13:45

Metz W - Montpellier W

Metz W are playing Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Paris WPSG W13:45

Paris W - PSG W

Paris W are playing PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-20 - 1Lubeck11'

Holstein Kiel-2 - Lubeck

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lubeck is winning 0-1.

BAK 071 - 1Union Furstenwalde40'

BAK 07 - Union Furstenwalde

BAK 07 are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BFC Dynamo1 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV39'

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV

BFC Dynamo are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and BFC Dynamo is winning 1-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0Erfurt39'

Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Essen W2 - 0SC Sand W11'

Essen W - SC Sand W

Essen W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Essen W is winning 2-0.

Freiburg W0 - 0Bayer W10'

Freiburg W - Bayer W

Freiburg W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln W0 - 0Hoffenheim W8'

Koln W - Hoffenheim W

Koln W are playing Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USV Jena W0 - 0Potsdam W10'

USV Jena W - Potsdam W

USV Jena W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alemannia Aachen U-191 - 2Borussia D. U-1953'

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Borussia D. U-19 is winning 1-2.

Dynamo Dresden U-194 - 1Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Bayer U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 4-1.

Energie U-190 - 2Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Werder U-19

Energie U-19 played Werder U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder U-19 won 0-2.

Mainz U-191 - 0Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Schalke U-19

Mainz U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 1-0.

Hagen-UthledeSpelle-VenhausPostponedPst

Hagen-Uthlede - Spelle-Venhaus

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

UphusenBersenbruckPostponedPst

Uphusen - Bersenbruck

Uphusen are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

WolfenbuttelLupo-Martini13:00

Wolfenbuttel - Lupo-Martini

Wolfenbuttel are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CFC Hertha0 - 0Hansa-250'

CFC Hertha - Hansa-2

CFC Hertha are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lok StendalBlau-Weiss 90 Berlin12:00

Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Lok Stendal are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeustrelitzStaaken12:30

Neustrelitz - Staaken

Neustrelitz are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ASC DortmundPaderborn-213:30

ASC Dortmund - Paderborn-2

ASC Dortmund are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EnnepetalErndtebruck13:30

Ennepetal - Erndtebruck

Ennepetal are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kaan-MarienbornSprockhovel13:30

Kaan-Marienborn - Sprockhovel

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Westfalia HerneSchermbeck14:15

Westfalia Herne - Schermbeck

Westfalia Herne are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

SF NiederwenigernSC Velbert14:00

SF Niederwenigern - SC Velbert

SF Niederwenigern are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Karaiskakis0 - 1Platanias51'

Karaiskakis - Platanias

Karaiskakis are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Platanias is winning 0-1.

Apollon Larissa1 - 0Apollon24'

Apollon Larissa - Apollon

Apollon Larissa are playing Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Apollon Larissa is winning 1-0.

Apollon Pontou0 - 0Panachaiki8'

Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki

Apollon Pontou are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xanthi U-190 - 1AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - AEK U-19

Xanthi U-19 played AEK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AEK U-19 won 0-1.

Asteras Tripolis U-190 - 0Olympiakos U-1952'

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 are playing Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

DiagorasKavala13:00

Diagoras - Kavala

Diagoras are playing Kavala at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ionikos0 - 0Aspropyrgos Enosis10'

Ionikos - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Ionikos are playing Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olympiakos V0 - 0Triglia5'

Olympiakos V - Triglia

Olympiakos V are playing Triglia at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thesprotos0 - 0Kalamata10'

Thesprotos - Kalamata

Thesprotos are playing Kalamata at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trikala3 - 0Ialysos7'

Trikala - Ialysos

Trikala are playing Ialysos at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Trikala is winning 3-0.

Veria0 - 0Niki Volou8'

Veria - Niki Volou

Veria are playing Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bekescsaba0 - 1Kazincbarcikai57'

Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai

Bekescsaba are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kazincbarcikai is winning 0-1.

Budaors1 - 1MTK58'

Budaors - MTK

Budaors are playing MTK at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dorog0 - 1Nyiregyhaza57'

Dorog - Nyiregyhaza

Dorog are playing Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nyiregyhaza is winning 0-1.

Siofok1 - 0Haladas56'

Siofok - Haladas

Siofok are playing Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Siofok is winning 1-0.

Soroksar2 - 1Vasas54'

Soroksar - Vasas

Soroksar are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Soroksar is winning 2-1.

Szolnok0 - 1Budafoki57'

Szolnok - Budafoki

Szolnok are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Budafoki is winning 0-1.

Vac0 - 2Csakvar56'

Vac - Csakvar

Vac are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Csakvar is winning 0-2.

AjkaTiszakecske16:00

Ajka - Tiszakecske

Ajka are playing Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SzegedBalmazujvarosPostponedPst

Szeged - Balmazujvaros

Szeged are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 15.

AshdodHapoel Hadera17:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Tel Aviv18:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa1 - 3Ironi Baka El Garbiya90 +3'

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa are playing Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ironi Baka El Garbiya is winning 1-3.

Feralpi SaloVis Pesaro14:00

Feralpi Salo - Vis Pesaro

Feralpi Salo are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GubbioFermana14:00

Gubbio - Fermana

Gubbio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arzignano ValchiampoCesena14:15

Arzignano Valchiampo - Cesena

Arzignano Valchiampo are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

RiminiTriestina14:15

Rimini - Triestina

Rimini are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

SudtirolPiacenza14:15

Sudtirol - Piacenza

Sudtirol are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

CarpiSambenedettese16:45

Carpi - Sambenedettese

Carpi are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

FanoVirtus Verona16:45

Fano - Virtus Verona

Fano are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ImoleseVicenza16:45

Imolese - Vicenza

Imolese are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Vercelli14:15

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

GIANA ErminioPro Patria14:15

GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria

GIANA Erminio are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

NovaraRobur Siena14:15

Novara - Robur Siena

Novara are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-214:15

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

RenateArezzo14:15

Renate - Arezzo

Renate are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

ComoAlbinoLeffe16:45

Como - AlbinoLeffe

Como are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

GozzanoPergolettese16:45

Gozzano - Pergolettese

Gozzano are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PistoieseLecco16:45

Pistoiese - Lecco

Pistoiese are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PontederaMonza16:45

Pontedera - Monza

Pontedera are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RendeRieti14:15

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

TeramoCatania14:15

Teramo - Catania

Teramo are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

ViterbeseVirtus Francavilla14:15

Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla

Viterbese are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

BisceglieVibonese Calcio16:45

Bisceglie - Vibonese Calcio

Bisceglie are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CasertanaBari16:45

Casertana - Bari

Casertana are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CatanzaroAZ Picerno16:45

Catanzaro - AZ Picerno

Catanzaro are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

MonopoliAvellino16:45

Monopoli - Avellino

Monopoli are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PotenzaPaganese16:45

Potenza - Paganese

Potenza are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioReggina16:45

Sicula Leonzio - Reggina

Sicula Leonzio are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Bologna U-191 - 4Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Bologna U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 1-4.

Roma U-190 - 0Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Juventus U-19

Roma U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chievo U-19Pescara U-1913:30

Chievo U-19 - Pescara U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fiorentina W4 - 0Inter W85'

Fiorentina W - Inter W

Fiorentina W are playing Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fiorentina W is winning 4-0.

BraLucchese13:30

Bra - Lucchese

Bra are playing Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FezzaneseGhivizzano Borgo a Mozzano13:30

Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Fezzanese are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FossanoSavona13:30

Fossano - Savona

Fossano are playing Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavagneseReal Forte Querceta13:30

Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta

Lavagnese are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PratoChieri13:30

Prato - Chieri

Prato are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC CaronneseCasale13:30

SC Caronnese - Casale

SC Caronnese are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SeravezzaLigorna13:30

Seravezza - Ligorna

Seravezza are playing Ligorna at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VadoBorgosesia13:30

Vado - Borgosesia

Vado are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VerbaniaSanremese13:30

Verbania - Sanremese

Verbania are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bustese Milano CityVirtus Ciserano Bergamo13:30

Bustese Milano City - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Bustese Milano City are playing Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CaravaggioVirtus Bolzano13:30

Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano

Caravaggio are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastellanzeseNibionnoggiono13:30

Castellanzese - Nibionnoggiono

Castellanzese are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Folgore CarateseLegnano13:30

Folgore Caratese - Legnano

Folgore Caratese are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

InverunoBrusaporto13:30

Inveruno - Brusaporto

Inveruno are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ponte San PietroDro Alto Garda13:30

Ponte San Pietro - Dro Alto Garda

Ponte San Pietro are playing Dro Alto Garda at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro SestoVilla Valle13:30

Pro Sesto - Villa Valle

Pro Sesto are playing Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScanzorosciateArconatese13:30

Scanzorosciate - Arconatese

Scanzorosciate are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SondrioSeregno13:30

Sondrio - Seregno

Sondrio are playing Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AdrieseVillafranca13:30

Adriese - Villafranca

Adriese are playing Villafranca at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AmbrosianaDelta Porto Tolle13:30

Ambrosiana - Delta Porto Tolle

Ambrosiana are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BellunoMotebelluna13:30

Belluno - Motebelluna

Belluno are playing Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CampodarsegoMestre13:30

Campodarsego - Mestre

Campodarsego are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CartiglianoCaldiero Terme13:30

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano are playing Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ClodienseEste13:30

Clodiense - Este

Clodiense are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Legnago SalusChions13:30

Legnago Salus - Chions

Legnago Salus are playing Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LuparenseUnion Feltre13:30

Luparense - Union Feltre

Luparense are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San LuigiVigasio13:30

San Luigi - Vigasio

San Luigi are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CremaAlfonsine13:30

Crema - Alfonsine

Crema are playing Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FanfullaSammaurese13:30

Fanfulla - Sammaurese

Fanfulla are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FiorenzuolaSavignanese13:30

Fiorenzuola - Savignanese

Fiorenzuola are playing Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ForliVigor Carpaneto13:30

Forli - Vigor Carpaneto

Forli are playing Vigor Carpaneto at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LentigioneFranciacorta13:30

Lentigione - Franciacorta

Lentigione are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MantovaCiliverghe13:30

Mantova - Ciliverghe

Mantova are playing Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MezzolaraBreno13:30

Mezzolara - Breno

Mezzolara are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProgressoCorreggese13:30

Progresso - Correggese

Progresso are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sasso MarconiCalvina13:30

Sasso Marconi - Calvina

Sasso Marconi are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbalongaGavorrano13:30

Albalonga - Gavorrano

Albalonga are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bastia CalcioFlaminia13:30

Bastia Calcio - Flaminia

Bastia Calcio are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FolignoMontevarchi Calcio13:30

Foligno - Montevarchi Calcio

Foligno are playing Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GrossetoSan Donato Tavarnelle13:30

Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle

Grosseto are playing San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nuova MonterosiCannara13:30

Nuova Monterosi - Cannara

Nuova Monterosi are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PonsaccoAglianese13:30

Ponsacco - Aglianese

Ponsacco are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SangiovanneseScandicci13:30

Sangiovannese - Scandicci

Sangiovannese are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sporting TrestinaPomezia13:30

Sporting Trestina - Pomezia

Sporting Trestina are playing Pomezia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuttocuoioGrassina13:30

Tuttocuoio - Grassina

Tuttocuoio are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AvezzanoAtletico Terme Fiuggi13:30

Avezzano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Avezzano are playing Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JesinaCampobasso13:30

Jesina - Campobasso

Jesina are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MatelicaOlympia Agnonese13:30

Matelica - Olympia Agnonese

Matelica are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PinetoGiulianova13:30

Pineto - Giulianova

Pineto are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Porto SantelpidioMontegiorgio13:30

Porto Santelpidio - Montegiorgio

Porto Santelpidio are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San NicoloSangiustese13:30

San Nicolo - Sangiustese

San Nicolo are playing Sangiustese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TolentinoChieti13:30

Tolentino - Chieti

Tolentino are playing Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VasteseCattolica13:30

Vastese - Cattolica

Vastese are playing Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VastogirardiRecanatese13:30

Vastogirardi - Recanatese

Vastogirardi are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ApriliaSassari Torres13:30

Aprilia - Sassari Torres

Aprilia are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BudoniLatina13:30

Budoni - Latina

Budoni are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CassinoTor Sapienza13:30

Cassino - Tor Sapienza

Cassino are playing Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LadispoliArzachena13:30

Ladispoli - Arzachena

Ladispoli are playing Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lanusei CalcioCitta di Anagni13:30

Lanusei Calcio - Citta di Anagni

Lanusei Calcio are playing Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latte DolceMuravera13:30

Latte Dolce - Muravera

Latte Dolce are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ostia MarePortici13:30

Ostia Mare - Portici

Ostia Mare are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrastevereTurris Neapolis13:30

Trastevere - Turris Neapolis

Trastevere are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vis ArtenaNuova Florida13:30

Vis Artena - Nuova Florida

Vis Artena are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AgropoliNardo Calcio13:30

Agropoli - Nardo Calcio

Agropoli are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltamuraFidelis Andria13:30

Altamura - Fidelis Andria

Altamura are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Citta di FasanoGrumentum13:30

Citta di Fasano - Grumentum

Citta di Fasano are playing Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FrancavillaFoggia13:30

Francavilla - Foggia

Francavilla are playing Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GelbisonBitonto13:30

Gelbison - Bitonto

Gelbison are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GladiatorSorrento13:30

Gladiator - Sorrento

Gladiator are playing Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GravinaBrindisi13:30

Gravina - Brindisi

Gravina are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NocerinaCasarano13:30

Nocerina - Casarano

Nocerina are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TarantoAudace Cerignola13:30

Taranto - Audace Cerignola

Taranto are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AcirealeGiugliano13:30

Acireale - Giugliano

Acireale are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastrovillariPalermo13:30

Castrovillari - Palermo

Castrovillari are playing Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CittanoveseFC Messina13:30

Cittanovese - FC Messina

Cittanovese are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Marina di RagusaBiancavilla13:30

Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla

Marina di Ragusa are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MarsalaCorigliano Calabro13:30

Marsala - Corigliano Calabro

Marsala are playing Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MessinaPalmese13:30

Messina - Palmese

Messina are playing Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RoccellaLicata13:30

Roccella - Licata

Roccella are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San TommasoNola 192513:30

San Tommaso - Nola 1925

San Tommaso are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TroinaSavoia13:30

Troina - Savoia

Troina are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qormi FC3 - 0Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Mqabba FC

Qormi FC played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 3-0.

Pieta HotspursZejtun Corinthians12:15

Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Zebbug RangersVittoriosa Stars14:30

Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars

Zebbug Rangers are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Iskra0 - 0FK Podgorica56'

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra are playing FK Podgorica at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

OFK Petrovac1 - 0OFK Titograd55'

OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd

OFK Petrovac are playing OFK Titograd at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and OFK Petrovac is winning 1-0.

Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0Zeta55'

Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Zeta at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sutjeska Niksic is winning 1-0.

DEMGemert13:00

DEM - Gemert

DEM are playing Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HV-CV QuickADO-2013:00

HV-CV Quick - ADO-20

HV-CV Quick are playing ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VV HooglandGroene Ster13:00

VV Hoogland - Groene Ster

VV Hoogland are playing Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WestlandiaADO Den Haag-213:00

Westlandia - ADO Den Haag-2

Westlandia are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OSS 20USV Hercules13:30

OSS 20 - USV Hercules

OSS 20 are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OostzaanBlauw Geel13:30

Oostzaan - Blauw Geel

Oostzaan are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UNADongen13:30

UNA - Dongen

UNA are playing Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MontalegreVizela14:00

Montalegre - Vizela

Montalegre are playing Vizela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BragancaGuimaraes-215:00

Braganca - Guimaraes-2

Braganca are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CerveiraChaves-215:00

Cerveira - Chaves-2

Cerveira are playing Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritimo-2Maria da Fonte15:00

Maritimo-2 - Maria da Fonte

Maritimo-2 are playing Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MerelinenseBraga-215:00

Merelinense - Braga-2

Merelinense are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MirandelaPedras Salgadas15:00

Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas

Mirandela are playing Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sao MartinhoFafe15:00

Sao Martinho - Fafe

Sao Martinho are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Uniao MadeiraAD Oliveirense15:00

Uniao Madeira - AD Oliveirense

Uniao Madeira are playing AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Castro DaireGondomar15:00

Castro Daire - Gondomar

Castro Daire are playing Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoimbroesFelgueiras15:00

Coimbroes - Felgueiras

Coimbroes are playing Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EspinhoLusitano Lourosa15:00

Espinho - Lusitano Lourosa

Espinho are playing Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ginasio FigueirenseParedes15:00

Ginasio Figueirense - Paredes

Ginasio Figueirense are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LecaSanjoanense15:00

Leca - Sanjoanense

Leca are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano FCVArouca15:00

Lusitano FCV - Arouca

Lusitano FCV are playing Arouca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vila RealPedras Rubras15:00

Vila Real - Pedras Rubras

Vila Real are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica e Castelo Branco1 - 0IdealFull TimeFT

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Ideal

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 1-0.

Caldas SCOliv. Hospital15:00

Caldas SC - Oliv. Hospital

Caldas SC are playing Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Uniao SantaremOleiros15:00

Uniao Santarem - Oleiros

Uniao Santarem are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PraienseVitoria Sernache16:00

Praiense - Vitoria Sernache

Praiense are playing Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FatimaBeira Mar18:00

Fatima - Beira Mar

Fatima are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeiriaTorreense20:30

Leiria - Torreense

Leiria are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

1 DezembroPinhalnovense15:00

1 Dezembro - Pinhalnovense

1 Dezembro are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlvercaAljustrelense15:00

Alverca - Aljustrelense

Alverca are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmoraOriental15:00

Amora - Oriental

Amora are playing Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fabril BarreiroSintrense15:00

Fabril Barreiro - Sintrense

Fabril Barreiro are playing Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LouresOlhanense15:00

Loures - Olhanense

Loures are playing Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano EvoraArmacenenses15:00

Lusitano Evora - Armacenenses

Lusitano Evora are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoLagos15:00

Olimpico Montijo - Lagos

Olimpico Montijo are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SacavenenseLouletano15:00

Sacavenense - Louletano

Sacavenense are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SintraReal15:00

Sintra - Real

Sintra are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos WOvarense W15:00

A-dos-Francos W - Ovarense W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albergaria WCadima W15:00

Albergaria W - Cadima W

Albergaria W are playing Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CF Benfica WEstoril W15:00

CF Benfica W - Estoril W

CF Benfica W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valadares Gaia WMaritimo W15:00

Valadares Gaia W - Maritimo W

Valadares Gaia W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braga WSL Benfica W16:00

Braga W - SL Benfica W

Braga W are playing SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoCailungo14:00

Folgore-Falciano - Cailungo

Folgore-Falciano are playing Cailungo at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

La FioritaLibertas14:00

La Fiorita - Libertas

La Fiorita are playing Libertas at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriVirtus14:00

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori are playing Virtus at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tre PenneMurata14:00

Tre Penne - Murata

Tre Penne are playing Murata at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coruxo4 - 1Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Las Palmas-2

Coruxo played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Coruxo won 4-1.

Oviedo-21 - 1MelillaFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Melilla

Oviedo-2 played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Madrid-23 - 1Celta-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Celta-2

Atletico Madrid-2 played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 3-1.

Internacional FC3 - 3SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - SS Reyes

Internacional FC played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Real Madrid-23 - 0Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - Getafe-2

Real Madrid-2 played Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 3-0.

Sporting Gijon-26 - 0Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Pena Deportivo

Sporting Gijon-2 played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon-2 won 6-0.

UD Ibiza3 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco

UD Ibiza played Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 3-1.

Tudelano2 - 3Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Cultural Leonesa

Tudelano played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 2-3.

UD Logrones4 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Leioa

UD Logrones played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 4-1.

BurgosIzarra16:00

Burgos - Izarra

Burgos are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real UnionReal Sociedad-216:00

Real Union - Real Sociedad-2

Real Union are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levante-2Gimnastic16:00

Levante-2 - Gimnastic

Levante-2 are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SabadellPrat16:00

Sabadell - Prat

Sabadell are playing Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2La Nucia17:00

Barcelona-2 - La Nucia

Barcelona-2 are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CornellaLleida Esportiu19:00

Cornella - Lleida Esportiu

Cornella are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Don Benito1 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Don Benito - Talavera CF

Don Benito played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Don Benito won 1-0.

Murcia0 - 1YeclanoFull TimeFT

Murcia - Yeclano

Murcia played Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeclano won 0-1.

Linense0 - 1Cordoba83'

Linense - Cordoba

Linense are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cordoba is winning 0-1.

Atletico SanluquenoSan Fernando15:30

Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Merida ADVillarrobledo16:00

Merida AD - Villarrobledo

Merida AD are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Athletic W0 - 0Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Sevilla W

Athletic W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Madrid W2 - 2Deportivo La Coruna WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Madrid W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Tacuense WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Tacuense W

Rayo Vallecano W played Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valencia W0 - 1Levante W54'

Valencia W - Levante W

Valencia W are playing Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Levante W is winning 0-1.

Tenerife WAtletico Madrid W17:30

Tenerife W - Atletico Madrid W

Tenerife W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Silva SDPolvorin11:15

Silva SD - Polvorin

Silva SD are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Villalbes RCBouzas15:00

Villalbes RC - Bouzas

Villalbes RC are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArosaBarco15:30

Arosa - Barco

Arosa are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChocoAlondras16:00

Choco - Alondras

Choco are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EstradenseSomozas16:00

Estradense - Somozas

Estradense are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colunga2 - 1Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Colunga - Real Aviles

Colunga played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Colunga won 2-1.

Condal0 - 0MosconiaFull TimeFT

Condal - Mosconia

Condal played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Covadonga3 - 3SieroFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Siero

Covadonga played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gijon IndustrialEntregu11:00

Gijon Industrial - Entregu

Gijon Industrial are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lenense2 - 3PravianoFull TimeFT

Lenense - Praviano

Lenense played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Praviano won 2-3.

NavarroCeares11:00

Navarro - Ceares

Navarro are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San Martin EI0 - 0UrracaFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Urraca

San Martin EI played Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LlanesLlanera11:15

Llanes - Llanera

Llanes are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

TuillaVallobin15:00

Tuilla - Vallobin

Tuilla are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CayonRacing Santander-214:30

Cayon - Racing Santander-2

Cayon are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Textil EscudoAtletico Albericia15:30

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BarquerenoSamano16:00

Barquereno - Samano

Barquereno are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaCartes16:00

Torrelavega - Cartes

Torrelavega are playing Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deusto0 - 0Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Deusto - Vitoria CD

Deusto played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ariznabarra0 - 3BeasainFull TimeFT

Ariznabarra - Beasain

Ariznabarra played Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Beasain won 0-3.

Gernika5 - 2SanturtziFull TimeFT

Gernika - Santurtzi

Gernika played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gernika won 5-2.

San Ignacio1 - 1Basconia70'

San Ignacio - Basconia

San Ignacio are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

TolosaBalmaseda15:30

Tolosa - Balmaseda

Tolosa are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DurangoSestao16:00

Durango - Sestao

Durango are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lagun OnakUrduliz16:00

Lagun Onak - Urduliz

Lagun Onak are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupePasaia KE16:30

Sodupe - Pasaia KE

Sodupe are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SomorrostroReal Sociedad-316:30

Somorrostro - Real Sociedad-3

Somorrostro are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CE Europa2 - 0ManresaFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Manresa

CE Europa played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CE Europa won 2-0.

Granollers0 - 0PeraladaFull TimeFT

Granollers - Peralada

Granollers played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sant Andreu0 - 0VilafrancaFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Vilafranca

Sant Andreu played Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sants1 - 2CastelldefelsFull TimeFT

Sants - Castelldefels

Sants played Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Castelldefels won 1-2.

Figueres2 - 1Pobla Mafumet86'

Figueres - Pobla Mafumet

Figueres are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Figueres is winning 2-1.

TerrassaSan Cristobal16:00

Terrassa - San Cristobal

Terrassa are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilassar de MarIgualada16:00

Vilassar de Mar - Igualada

Vilassar de Mar are playing Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beniganim2 - 3Elche-2Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Elche-2

Beniganim played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-3.

Acero3 - 1Hercules-2Full TimeFT

Acero - Hercules-2

Acero played Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Acero won 3-1.

Catarroja0 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Catarroja - Intercity

Catarroja played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Intercity won 0-1.

Paterna3 - 0Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Paterna - Olimpic de Xativa

Paterna played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 3-0.

AlcoyanoAlzira16:00

Alcoyano - Alzira

Alcoyano are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NoveldaVillarreal-316:00

Novelda - Villarreal-3

Novelda are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SaguntinoSilla16:00

Saguntino - Silla

Saguntino are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VilamarxantCrevillente16:30

Vilamarxant - Crevillente

Vilamarxant are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-21 - 1AlcalaFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Alcala

Alcorcon-2 played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moratalaz1 - 0Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Moratalaz won 1-0.

Parla0 - 2Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Parla - Trival Valderas

Parla played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 0-2.

Atletico de Pinto3 - 0Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Villaverde Boetticher

Atletico de Pinto played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 3-0.

Mostoles1 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Carabanchel

Mostoles played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mostoles won 1-0.

Pozuelo Alarcon3 - 4Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Santa Ana

Pozuelo Alarcon played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-4.

Union AdarveLeganes-212:00

Union Adarve - Leganes-2

Union Adarve are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NavalcarneroEl Alamo15:30

Navalcarnero - El Alamo

Navalcarnero are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de HenaresTorrejon15:30

San Fernardo de Henares - Torrejon

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mirandes-2Bembibre14:30

Mirandes-2 - Bembibre

Mirandes-2 are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BupolsaUD Santa Marta14:45

Bupolsa - UD Santa Marta

Bupolsa are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Real AvilaSalamanca-216:00

Real Avila - Salamanca-2

Real Avila are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almeria-21 - 0El EjidoFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - El Ejido

Almeria-2 played El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 1-0.

Huetor Vega1 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Polideportivo Almeria

Huetor Vega played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velez CF0 - 0Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Mancha Real

Velez CF played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El PaloAtletico Porcuna16:30

El Palo - Atletico Porcuna

El Palo are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Huetor TajarMalaga-216:30

Huetor Tajar - Malaga-2

Huetor Tajar are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TorreperogilAlhaurin16:30

Torreperogil - Alhaurin

Torreperogil are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gerena3 - 2Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Gerena - Cordoba-2

Gerena played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gerena won 3-2.

Rota3 - 3ConilFull TimeFT

Rota - Conil

Rota played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

ArcosCoria CF11:30

Arcos - Coria CF

Arcos are playing Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PozoblancoBetis-215:30

Pozoblanco - Betis-2

Pozoblanco are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Roque De LepeXerez16:00

San Roque De Lepe - Xerez

San Roque De Lepe are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoCiudad de Lucena16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Ciudad de Lucena

Xerez Deportivo are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los BarriosUtrera16:30

Los Barrios - Utrera

Los Barrios are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Puente GenilLebrijana16:30

Puente Genil - Lebrijana

Puente Genil are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EcijaCeutaPostponedPst

Ecija - Ceuta

Ecija are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15.

San Rafael1 - 1SollerFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Soller

San Rafael played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Collerense1 - 2Formentera82'

Collerense - Formentera

Collerense are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Formentera is winning 1-2.

LlosetenseSanta Catalina15:00

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La CuadraGuimar11:30

La Cuadra - Guimar

La Cuadra are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Atletico PasoAtletico Tacoronte12:00

Atletico Paso - Atletico Tacoronte

Atletico Paso are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Buzanada0 - 1Gran Tarajal52'

Buzanada - Gran Tarajal

Buzanada are playing Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gran Tarajal is winning 0-1.

CD Marino0 - 1Lanzarote50'

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lanzarote is winning 0-1.

Tenerife-2Panaderia Pulido12:00

Tenerife-2 - Panaderia Pulido

Tenerife-2 are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa Brigida0 - 1Ibarra53'

Villa de Santa Brigida - Ibarra

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ibarra is winning 0-1.

Muleno0 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

Muleno - Mazarron

Muleno played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mazarron won 0-2.

El Palmar1 - 0Ciudad de Murcia86'

El Palmar - Ciudad de Murcia

El Palmar are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and El Palmar is winning 1-0.

EDMF ChurraDeportivo Minera15:15

EDMF Churra - Deportivo Minera

EDMF Churra are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Plus UltraLos Garres15:15

Plus Ultra - Los Garres

Plus Ultra are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AguilasUCAM Murcia-215:30

Aguilas - UCAM Murcia-2

Aguilas are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena15:30

Mar Menor - Cartagena

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLorca16:00

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaHuercal-Overa16:00

Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa

Lorca Deportiva are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Murcia-2Cartagena-216:30

Murcia-2 - Cartagena-2

Murcia-2 are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArroyoOlivenza11:00

Arroyo - Olivenza

Arroyo are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fuente de CantosMiajadas11:00

Fuente de Cantos - Miajadas

Fuente de Cantos are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Montijo2 - 3CacerenoFull TimeFT

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 2-3.

Plasencia0 - 2MoraloFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Moralo

Plasencia played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Moralo won 0-2.

Trujillo0 - 2VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Trujillo - Villanovense

Trujillo played Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villanovense won 0-2.

JerezAzuaga15:30

Jerez - Azuaga

Jerez are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RCP ValverdenoCD Coria15:30

RCP Valverdeno - CD Coria

RCP Valverdeno are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ValdiviaCalamonte15:30

Valdivia - Calamonte

Valdivia are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CorellanoBeti Onak15:30

Corellano - Beti Onak

Corellano are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanSubiza16:00

San Juan - Subiza

San Juan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Varea2 - 1CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

Varea - CD Alfaro

Varea played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 2-1.

CalasancioVianes15:00

Calasancio - Vianes

Calasancio are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Callahorra-2Arnedo15:00

Callahorra-2 - Arnedo

Callahorra-2 are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CasalarreinaNaxara15:00

Casalarreina - Naxara

Casalarreina are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PradejonSD Logrones15:00

Pradejon - SD Logrones

Pradejon are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La CalzadaAnguiano16:00

La Calzada - Anguiano

La Calzada are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River EbroBerceo16:00

River Ebro - Berceo

River Ebro are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OyonesaAlberite17:30

Oyonesa - Alberite

Oyonesa are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cuarte Industrial2 - 0SarinenaFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Sarinena

Cuarte Industrial played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cuarte Industrial won 2-0.

CalamochaFraga14:30

Calamocha - Fraga

Calamocha are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AlmudevarBarbastro15:00

Almudevar - Barbastro

Almudevar are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BorjaBinefar15:00

Borja - Binefar

Borja are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteVillanueva CF15:00

Tamarite - Villanueva CF

Tamarite are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValdefierroUtebo15:30

Valdefierro - Utebo

Valdefierro are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TeruelSan Juan de Mozarrifar16:00

Teruel - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Teruel are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AzuquecaQuintanar del Rey11:00

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ConquenseSocuellamos11:00

Conquense - Socuellamos

Conquense are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PedronerasAlbacete-215:00

Pedroneras - Albacete-2

Pedroneras are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorrijosFC Guadalajara15:00

Torrijos - FC Guadalajara

Torrijos are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MadridejosCalvo Sotelo15:30

Madridejos - Calvo Sotelo

Madridejos are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Almagro FCLa Solana16:00

Almagro FC - La Solana

Almagro FC are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La RodaAlmansa16:00

La Roda - Almansa

La Roda are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoVillacanas16:00

Manchego - Villacanas

Manchego are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 0-1.

Alemdagspor0 - 2TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Turgutluspor

Alemdagspor played Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-2.

Erbaaspor1 - 2DerincesporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Derincespor

Erbaaspor played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 1-2.

Erokspor0 - 1PayasFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Payas

Erokspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Payas won 0-1.

Karsiyaka4 - 1OfsporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Ofspor

Karsiyaka played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karsiyaka won 4-1.

Kemerspor0 - 1FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Fethiyespor

Kemerspor played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fethiyespor won 0-1.

Kocaelispor5 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Kocaelispor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 5-0.

Kozan Belediyespor1 - 2Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 1-2.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 1Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Yeni Orduspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yomraspor2 - 2KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Yomraspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aksarayspor3 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Sultanbeyli

Aksarayspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 3-2.

Catalcaspor0 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Artvin Hopaspor

Catalcaspor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor1 - 1Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Serik Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tire 19220 - 0DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Duzcespor

Tire 1922 played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kelkit Belediye3 - 2MuglasporFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Muglaspor

Kelkit Belediye played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 3-2.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0YozgatsporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Yozgatspor

Batman Petrolspor played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Diyarbekirspor2 - 3Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Diyarbekirspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 2-3.

Pazarspor2 - 2OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor

Pazarspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Nevsehir Belediye

Darica Genclerbirligi played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nazilli Belediyespor1 - 3GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Golcukspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Golcukspor won 1-3.

Somaspor2 - 0ModafenFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Modafen

Somaspor played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Somaspor won 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Yesilyurt Belediye

Yeni Altindag played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Bayburt IOI0 - 2SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Sakaryaspor

Bayburt IOI played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 0-2.

Elazigspor0 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Kastamonuspor

Elazigspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 0-2.

Kahramanmarasspor0 - 4Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimespor

Kahramanmarasspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 0-4.

Bandirmaspor2 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Etimesgut

Bandirmaspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 2-1.

Bodrumspor1 - 2UsaksporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Usakspor

Bodrumspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 1-2.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Ankara Demirspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-1.

Nigde Belediyespor3 - 0Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor

Nigde Belediyespor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nigde Belediyespor won 3-0.

Sanliurfaspor1 - 4PendiksporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Pendikspor

Sanliurfaspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-4.

Hacettepe4 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Hacettepe played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hacettepe won 4-0.

Inegolspor4 - 1AmedFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Amed

Inegolspor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 4-1.

Kirklarelispor2 - 0CorumsporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Corumspor

Kirklarelispor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-0.

Sariyer2 - 2GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Sariyer - Gumushanespor

Sariyer played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zonguldak Komurspor2 - 2Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ASFA-YennengaOuagadougou15:30

ASFA-Yennenga - Ouagadougou

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ASFBKOZAFPostponedPst

ASFB - KOZAF

ASFB are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15.

Police BFUSFA15:30

Police BF - USFA

Police BF are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RCKEtoile Filante17:45

RCK - Etoile Filante

RCK are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Korea Republic1 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the EAFF EAST ASIAN CUP of Asia on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

HK Warriors6 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors played HK Rangers at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 6-0.

Wong Tai Sin1 - 2Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

Wong Tai Sin - Sham Shui Po

Wong Tai Sin played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sham Shui Po won 1-2.

Hong Kong FC0 - 0Resources Capital46'

Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital

Hong Kong FC are playing Resources Capital at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bengaluru FCMumbai City14:00

Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City

Bengaluru FC are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar1 - 1PSS Sleman81'

PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman

PSM Makassar are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazma0 - 0Al Tadhamon6'

Kazma - Al Tadhamon

Kazma are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 15. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al SalmiyahAl Sahil15:30

Al Salmiyah - Al Sahil

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Somalia0 - 0EritreaFull TimeFT

Somalia - Eritrea

Somalia played Eritrea at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uganda0 - 0Djibouti12'

Uganda - Djibouti

Uganda are playing Djibouti at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Primeiro de AgostoAcademica Lobito15:00

Primeiro de Agosto - Academica Lobito

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DragonsUpi Onm15:00

Dragons - Upi Onm

Dragons are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JACASVO15:00

JAC - ASVO

JAC are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PantheresBeke Bembereke15:00

Pantheres - Beke Bembereke

Pantheres are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real SportBuffles du Borgou15:00

Real Sport - Buffles du Borgou

Real Sport are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS KrakeDynamo Unacob15:00

USS Krake - Dynamo Unacob

USS Krake are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Prisons XI GaboroneNotwane13:30

Prisons XI Gaborone - Notwane

Prisons XI Gaborone are playing Notwane at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MiscellaneousBR Highlanders14:00

Miscellaneous - BR Highlanders

Miscellaneous are playing BR Highlanders at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MolepololeExtension Gunners14:00

Molepolole - Extension Gunners

Molepolole are playing Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Township RollersGaborone Utd14:00

Township Rollers - Gaborone Utd

Township Rollers are playing Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

APEJES Academy1 - 1Tonnerre52'

APEJES Academy - Tonnerre

APEJES Academy are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Feutcheu1 - 0Canon47'

Feutcheu - Canon

Feutcheu are playing Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Feutcheu is winning 1-0.

Young Sport Academy0 - 1Union DoualaHalf TimeHT

Young Sport Academy - Union Douala

Young Sport Academy are playing Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Union Douala is winning 0-1.

BamboutosStade Renard14:00

Bamboutos - Stade Renard

Bamboutos are playing Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eding SportDragon de Yaounde14:00

Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde

Eding Sport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fortuna MfouCotonsport14:00

Fortuna Mfou - Cotonsport

Fortuna Mfou are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PWD BamendaAvion Academy14:00

PWD Bamenda - Avion Academy

PWD Bamenda are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PanthereColombe14:00

Panthere - Colombe

Panthere are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AbengourouRacing Abidjan15:30

Abengourou - Racing Abidjan

Abengourou are playing Racing Abidjan at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BouakeWAC15:30

Bouake - WAC

Bouake are playing WAC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BassamSOA18:00

Bassam - SOA

Bassam are playing SOA at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TP MazembeMotema Pembe13:30

TP Mazembe - Motema Pembe

TP Mazembe are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Racing KinshasaNyukiPostponedPst

Racing Kinshasa - Nyuki

Racing Kinshasa are playing Nyuki at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 15.

FC Masr0 - 1Ismaily SC44'

FC Masr - Ismaily SC

FC Masr are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ismaily SC is winning 0-1.

SmouhaAswan FC15:00

Smouha - Aswan FC

Smouha are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoHaras El Hedood17:30

Al Ahly Cairo - Haras El Hedood

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KCB2 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

KCB - Wazito

KCB played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KCB won 2-1.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 1Posta Rangers51'

Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 2Western Stima53'

Nzoia Sugar - Western Stima

Nzoia Sugar are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Western Stima is winning 0-2.

Ulinzi Stars2 - 1Homeboyz57'

Ulinzi Stars - Homeboyz

Ulinzi Stars are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ulinzi Stars is winning 2-1.

TuskerLeopards13:15

Tusker - Leopards

Tusker are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Big Bullets0 - 0Moyale Barracks20'

Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks

Big Bullets are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karonga UnitedDwangwa United12:30

Karonga United - Dwangwa United

Karonga United are playing Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TN StarsMighty WanderersPostponedPst

TN Stars - Mighty Wanderers

TN Stars are playing Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 15.

MamahiraSoni15:30

Mamahira - Soni

Mamahira are playing Soni at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NiananAvenir de Tombouctou15:30

Nianan - Avenir de Tombouctou

Nianan are playing Avenir de Tombouctou at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USC KitaCOB15:30

USC Kita - COB

USC Kita are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BougouniBlack Stars15:45

Bougouni - Black Stars

Bougouni are playing Black Stars at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSKOnze Creauteurs16:00

CSK - Onze Creauteurs

CSK are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DjolibaPolice Bamako16:00

Djoliba - Police Bamako

Djoliba are playing Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AS BamakoBakaridjan18:00

AS Bamako - Bakaridjan

AS Bamako are playing Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued ZemRCA Casablanca14:00

Rapide Oued Zem - RCA Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaFAR Rabat16:00

WAC Casablanca - FAR Rabat

WAC Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedSunshine Stars14:15

Adamawa United - Sunshine Stars

Adamawa United are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Akwa StarletsEnyimba15:00

Akwa Starlets - Enyimba

Akwa Starlets are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Delta ForceHeartland15:00

Delta Force - Heartland

Delta Force are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsWarri Wolves15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi StarsAbia Warriors15:00

Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors

Lobi Stars are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NasarawaKano Pillars15:00

Nasarawa - Kano Pillars

Nasarawa are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Plateau United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers UnitedKatsina United15:00

Rivers United - Katsina United

Rivers United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Espoir0 - 0Muhanga12'

Espoir - Muhanga

Espoir are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kiyovu Sports0 - 0FC Police8'

Kiyovu Sports - FC Police

Kiyovu Sports are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Musanze0 - 0Etincelles9'

Musanze - Etincelles

Musanze are playing Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayon Sports0 - 0Mukura11'

Rayon Sports - Mukura

Rayon Sports are playing Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sunrise0 - 0Marines13'

Sunrise - Marines

Sunrise are playing Marines at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DSC FCStade de Mbour16:30

DSC FC - Stade de Mbour

DSC FC are playing Stade de Mbour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC DouanesNiarry Tally16:30

FC Douanes - Niarry Tally

FC Douanes are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ASEC NdiambourCNEPS Excellence17:00

ASEC Ndiambour - CNEPS Excellence

ASEC Ndiambour are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mbour Petite CoteGeneration Foot17:00

Mbour Petite Cote - Generation Foot

Mbour Petite Cote are playing Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Richards BayAjax Cape Town13:30

Richards Bay - Ajax Cape Town

Richards Bay are playing Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Melbourne City U-231 - 3Melbourne Victory U-23Full TimeFT

Melbourne City U-23 - Melbourne Victory U-23

Melbourne City U-23 played Melbourne Victory U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-23 won 1-3.

Canberra United U-232 - 2Sydney FC U-23Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Canberra United U-23 played Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal OmdurmanHilal Obayed17:00

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hilal Obayed

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraAl Merreikh17:00

Alamal Atbara - Al Merreikh

Alamal Atbara are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chebba0 - 0Ben Guerdane11'

Chebba - Ben Guerdane

Chebba are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hammam-Lif0 - 1Tataouine11'

Hammam-Lif - Tataouine

Hammam-Lif are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tataouine is winning 0-1.

Kairouanaise0 - 0Bizertin11'

Kairouanaise - Bizertin

Kairouanaise are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stade Tunis0 - 0Etoile du Sahel10'

Stade Tunis - Etoile du Sahel

Stade Tunis are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Club AfricainSfaxien17:00

Club Africain - Sfaxien

Club Africain are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Esperance de Zarzis0 - 0Sbikha9'

Esperance de Zarzis - Sbikha

Esperance de Zarzis are playing Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Menzel Bourgubia0 - 0Medenine4'

Menzel Bourgubia - Medenine

Menzel Bourgubia are playing Medenine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sidi Bouzid0 - 0Sporting Ben Arous7'

Sidi Bouzid - Sporting Ben Arous

Sidi Bouzid are playing Sporting Ben Arous at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Forest Rangers0 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC

Forest Rangers played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buildcon0 - 0Mufulira7'

Buildcon - Mufulira

Buildcon are playing Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Black Rhinos0 - 0Manica5'

Black Rhinos - Manica

Black Rhinos are playing Manica at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CS HeredianoLD Alajuelense22:30

CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense

CS Herediano are playing LD Alajuelense at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AlianzaSonsonate23:00

Alianza - Sonsonate

Alianza are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Sanarate17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DunbeholdenWaterhouse20:00

Dunbeholden - Waterhouse

Dunbeholden are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Molynes UnitedMount Pleasant Academy20:00

Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy

Molynes United are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UWIPortmore United20:00

UWI - Portmore United

UWI are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vere UnitedHumble Lions20:00

Vere United - Humble Lions

Vere United are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewArnett Gardens00:00

Harbour View - Arnett Gardens

Harbour View are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DelfinLDU-Quito20:00

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaDeportivo Binacional20:30

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional

Alianza Lima are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Penarol20:00

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Primera Division: Playoffs of Uruguay on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida23:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W0 - 2Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Sydney FC W

Newcastle Jets W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-2.