Belgium First Division B, Closing Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
WesterloLommel United19:30

Westerlo - Lommel United

Westerlo are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Saturday
Beerschot-WilrijkRoeselare16:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Roeselare

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise

Mechelen are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sunday
TubizeOud-Heverlee15:00

Tubize - Oud-Heverlee

Tubize are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Lommel United0 - 2Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Lommel United played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 0-2.

past Saturday
Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 2RoeselareFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Roeselare

Union Saint-Gilloise played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Roeselare won 1-2.

Oud-Heverlee3 - 0WesterloFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo

Oud-Heverlee played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 3-0.

past Friday
Tubize0 - 3MechelenFull TimeFT

Tubize - Mechelen

Tubize played Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 0-3.

February 10th
Beerschot-Wilrijk3 - 1Union Saint-GilloiseFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 3-1.

February 9th
Mechelen2 - 1Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee

Mechelen played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 2-1.

Roeselare4 - 2Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Lommel United

Roeselare played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roeselare won 4-2.

February 8th
Westerlo1 - 0TubizeFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Tubize

Westerlo played Tubize at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Westerlo won 1-0.

February 6th
Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 0Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel United

Union Saint-Gilloise played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Union Saint-Gilloise won 1-0.

February 3rd
Tubize1 - 3Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Tubize - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Tubize played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 1-3.

February 2nd
Mechelen3 - 0WesterloFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Westerlo

Mechelen played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 3-0.

February 1st
Oud-Heverlee0 - 1RoeselareFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare

Oud-Heverlee played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 1. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Roeselare won 0-1.

January 27th
Lommel United2 - 3Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 2-3.

January 26th
Beerschot-Wilrijk0 - 0MechelenFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Mechelen

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Westerlo2 - 0Union Saint-GilloiseFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise

Westerlo played Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Westerlo won 2-0.

January 25th
Roeselare0 - 1TubizeFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Tubize

Roeselare played Tubize at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Tubize won 0-1.

January 20th
Union Saint-Gilloise2 - 1Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee

Union Saint-Gilloise played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Union Saint-Gilloise won 2-1.

January 19th
Beerschot-Wilrijk1 - 1WesterloFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Westerlo

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tubize0 - 0Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Tubize - Lommel United

Tubize played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 18th
Mechelen2 - 2RoeselareFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Roeselare

Mechelen played Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 13th
Oud-Heverlee0 - 2TubizeFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Tubize

Oud-Heverlee played Tubize at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tubize won 0-2.

Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 2MechelenFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Mechelen

Union Saint-Gilloise played Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mechelen won 1-2.

January 12th
Roeselare1 - 2Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Roeselare played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 1-2.

January 11th
Lommel United2 - 1WesterloFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Westerlo

Lommel United played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lommel United won 2-1.

December 23rd
Roeselare1 - 1Union Saint-GilloiseFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise

Roeselare played Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 22nd
Beerschot-Wilrijk3 - 0Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Lommel United

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 3-0.

Mechelen3 - 1TubizeFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Tubize

Mechelen played Tubize at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mechelen won 3-1.

December 21st
Westerlo0 - 0Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 16th
Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 15th
Tubize0 - 0WesterloFull TimeFT

Tubize - Westerlo

Tubize played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the First Division B, Closing of Belgium for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Belgium's First Division B, Closing in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Belgium First Division B, Closing's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the First Division B, Closing's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Belgium's First Division B, Closing matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Belgium First Division B, Closing's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the First Division B, Closing of Belgium. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Belgium First Division B, Closing's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the First Division B, Closing of Belgium.

You can check Belgium First Division B, Closing's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the First Division B, Closing you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Belgium First Division B, Closing's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Beerschot-Wilrijk are the leaders in the table with 28 points after 12 matches: they have won 8 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 4 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Mechelen are 2nd with 28 points in 12 matches: they have won 8 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 4 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 10 - 0.83 per match. Roeselare are 3rd with 18 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 15 - 1.25 per match. Union Saint-Gilloise are 4th with 15 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 15 - 1.25 per match. Tubize are 5th with 14 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 18 - 1.50 per match. Westerlo are 6th with 13 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 14 - 1.17 per match. Oud-Heverlee are 7th with 10 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 21 - 1.75 per match. Lommel United are 8th with 7 points in 12 matches: they have won 2 of their 12 matches in First Division B, Closing, drawing 1 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 23 - 1.92 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev Vratsa20'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BL90 +1'

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpija is winning 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1Spartak90 +1'

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zenit-20 - 2Okzhepes90 +1'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Okzhepes is winning 0-2.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol63'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv Tbilisi64'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tbilisi is winning 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme KaljuHalf TimeHT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 1PSG U-19Half TimeHT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and PSG U-19 is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 0Zob AhanHalf TimeHT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Gharrafa Club Doha is winning 2-0.

Al Nasr0 - 1PakhtakorHalf TimeHT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Pakhtakor is winning 0-1.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa45 +5'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC32'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Najran SC32'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

El Gounah2 - 1Pyramids90 +1'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Gounah is winning 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.