FC Cape Town vs Baroka Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:15 on Saturday, January 12
PatosiAyanda Patosi (goal)45'
SodiTebogo Sodi (goal)50'
DickensJemondre Dickens (pen)55'
PutscheRoland Putsche (goal)84'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
South Africa Premier League
2 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of FC Cape Town - Baroka on your website!
Ball Possession
60% - 40%
Shots On Target
3 - 2
Total Attempts
8 - 3
Saves
0
1
Corners
9
2
Fouls
17
14
Offsides
3
2
Yellow Cards
2
3
FC Cape Town: Ebrahim Seedat 65', Roland Putsche 80'
Baroka: Vusi Sibiya 69', Thato Madigoe 75', Matome Kgoetyane 77'
FC Cape Town
Baroka
1
Peter
Leeuwenburgh
12
Taariq
Fielies
30
Craig
Martin
2
Thamsanqa
Mkhize
6
Ebrahim
Seedat
21
Tsiliso Thato
Mokeke
7
Gift
Links
26
Thabo
Nodada
10
Ayanda
Patosi
19
Roland
Putsche
25
Siphelele
Mthembu

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. FC Cape Town 2, Baroka 2.
88 '
Substitution for Baroka. Mduduzi Mdantsane replaces Thato Madigoe
86 '
Substitution for FC Cape Town. Nana Dwomoh Akosah-Bempah replaces Gift Links
84 '
2 - 2
Roland Putsche scores for FC Cape Town.
82 '
Substitution for Baroka. Letladi Madubanya replaces Jemondre Dickens
80 '
Roland Putsche is shown the yellow card.
77 '
Matome Kgoetyane is shown the yellow card.
75 '
Thato Madigoe is shown the yellow card.
74 '
Substitution for FC Cape Town. Tyrell Rusike replaces Craig Martin
69 '
Vusi Sibiya is shown the yellow card.
66 '
Substitution for Baroka. Talent Chawapiwa replaces Matome Mabeba
66 '
Substitution for FC Cape Town. Kwanda Mngonyama replaces Ayanda Patosi
65 '
Ebrahim Seedat is shown the yellow card.
55 '
1 - 2
Jemondre Dickens scores from the penalty spot for Baroka making the score 1 - 2.
50 '
1 - 1
Tebogo Sodi scores for Baroka.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
45 '
1 - 0
Ayanda Patosi scores for FC Cape Town.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
3
FC Cape Town haven't lost in their previous 3 matches.
3
FC Cape Town have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
3
Baroka haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

FC Cape Town played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 12. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. FC Cape Town are 4th in the table with 40 points after 24 matches, while Baroka are 15th with 21 points in 24 matches.

Ayanda Patosi scored the first goal on the 45th minute of the game followed by goals from Tebogo Sodi, Jemondre Dickens and Roland Putsche, who made the final score 2-2.

ScoreBat was covering FC Cape Town vs Baroka in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. South africa Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch FC Cape Town vs Baroka live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of South africa Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/baroka-vs-fc-cape-town-live-stream/

FC Cape Town kicked off the game with Peter Leeuwenburgh, Taariq Fielies, Craig Martin who got substituted by Tyrell Rusike on the 74th minute, Thamsanqa Mkhize, Ebrahim Seedat, Thato Tsiliso Mokeke, Gift Links who got substituted by Nana Dwomoh Akosah-Bempah on the 86th minute, Thabo Nodada, Ayanda Patosi who got substituted by Kwanda Mngonyama on the 66th minute, Roland Putsche and Siphelele Mthembu as starters, with Sage Stephens, Kwanda Mngonyama, Zukile Kewuti, Riyaad Norodien, Nana Dwomoh Akosah-Bempah, Allan Kateregga and Tyrell Rusike on the bench.

Baroka's starting eleven were Elvis Chipezeze, Matome Kgoetyane, Matome Mabeba who got substituted by Talent Chawapiwa on the 66th minute, Thabiso Semenya, Vusi Sibiya, Jemondre Dickens who got substituted by Letladi Madubanya on the 82nd minute, Ananias Gebhardt, Thato Madigoe who got substituted by Mduduzi Mdantsane on the 88th minute, Collins Makgaka, Goodman Mosele and Tebogo Sodi, with Sikhumbuzo Ncube, Abdi Banda, Talent Chawapiwa, Letladi Madubanya, Mduduzi Mdantsane, Orebotse Mongae and Tshediso Patjie on the bench.

FC Cape Town have won SuperSport United and Bloemfontein Celtic in their previous 2 matches, while Baroka have lost to Black Leopards Venda in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 27th, 2018 - Premier League
November 21st, 2017 - Premier League
March 11th, 2017 - National cup
February 26th, 2017 - Premier League
October 15th, 2016 - Premier League

FC Cape Town and Baroka have met 5 times in their recent history. FC Cape Town won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Baroka won 3 times.

FC Cape Town have won 11 of their 24 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match. Baroka have won 4 of their 24 matches in Premier League, drawing 9 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 20 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Ebrahim Seedat, Vusi Sibiya, Thato Madigoe, Matome Kgoetyane and Roland Putsche were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between FC Cape Town and Baroka are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ayanda Patosi, Tebogo Sodi, Jemondre Dickens and Roland Putsche as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when FC Cape Town or Baroka score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between FC Cape Town and Baroka include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from FC Cape Town vs Baroka with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of South africa Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq1 - 0SyriaFull TimeFT

Iraq - Syria

Iraq played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iraq won 1-0.

Germany1 - 1SerbiaFull TimeFT

Germany - Serbia

Germany played Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wales1 - 0Trinidad and TobagoFull TimeFT

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales played Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wales won 1-0.

Unterhaching0 - 0EnergieFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching played Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 1Czech Republic U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 played Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 won 0-1.

Iceland U-172 - 1Slovenia U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 played Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-1.

Netherlands U-175 - 0Northern Ireland U-17Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 played Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-17 won 5-0.

Portugal U-172 - 0Scotland U-17Full TimeFT

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 played Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portugal U-17 won 2-0.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

England U-194 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 3Scotland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Germany U-192 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Germany U-19 won 2-1.

Spain U-191 - 1Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Switzerland U-190 - 3Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 0-3.

Portugal U-193 - 0Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-0.

Greece U-192 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wales U-191 - 2Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 1-2.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata2 - 1LibertadFull TimeFT

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata played Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Deportivo Capiata won 2-1.

Olimpia1 - 1Deportivo Santani43'

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erfurt1 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 1-4.

Torns6 - 0EslovFull TimeFT

Torns - Eslov

Torns played Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Torns won 6-0.

Badajoz0 - 1BelenensesFull TimeFT

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz played Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Belenenses won 0-1.

Slavia Praha W1 - 1Bayern WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W played Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona FA W3 - 0Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W played Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona FA W won 3-0.

Lyon W2 - 1Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W played Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lyon W won 2-1.

Lyngby2 - 0SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-0.

Hitchin Town1 - 0Coalville TownFull TimeFT

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hitchin Town won 1-0.

Francavilla0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 2Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-22 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CE Europa2 - 1AscoFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa played Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. CE Europa won 2-1.

Castelldefels1 - 2Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 1-2.

Cerdanyola del Valles0 - 3HospitaletFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Hospitalet won 0-3.

Figueres0 - 1GranollersFull TimeFT

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Granollers won 0-1.

Horta1 - 0Pobla MafumetFull TimeFT

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta played Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Horta won 1-0.

Martinenc1 - 1GramaFull TimeFT

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc played Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Prat0 - 0LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Prat - Llagostera

Prat played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Cristobal2 - 3TerrassaFull TimeFT

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Terrassa won 2-3.

Vilafranca1 - 1SantfeliuencFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca played Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EDMF Churra1 - 1Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 2FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-2.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 W1 - 1Norway U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W played Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Quadsia4 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 4-0.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Nahdha0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Mokawloon2 - 2ZamalekFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJ1 - 0Villa DalmineFull TimeFT

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ played Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. San Martin SJ won 1-0.

Tucuman1 - 0Platense45 +1'

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. It's the first half and Tucuman is winning 1-0.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bangu2 - 0AmericanoFull TimeFT

Bangu - Americano

Bangu played Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangu won 2-0.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Salgueiro2 - 1Central SCFull TimeFT

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro played Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Salgueiro won 2-1.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chapecoense0 - 0Atletico TubaraoHalf TimeHT

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Metropolitano0 - 0Figueirense28'

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CR0 - 0CoritibaHalf TimeHT

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Foz do Iguacu0 - 0Toledo CWHalf TimeHT

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maringa1 - 1LondrinaHalf TimeHT

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario Popayan2 - 3PastoFull TimeFT

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan played Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pasto won 2-3.

FC Bogota0 - 3PatriotasFull TimeFT

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota played Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Patriotas won 0-3.

Barranquilla0 - 1Union MagdalenaFull TimeFT

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla played Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Union Magdalena won 0-1.

Llaneros1 - 2MillonariosFull TimeFT

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros played Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Millonarios won 1-2.

CD Jaguares1 - 3LeonesFull TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares played Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Leones won 1-3.

Real Cartagena1 - 0Real SantanderFull TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena played Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Cartagena won 1-0.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 2LALAFull TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LALA won 1-2.

TrujillanosMinerosPostponedPst

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20.

Zamora FC1 - 0CaraboboFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC played Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Academia P-C1 - 3AnzoateguiFull TimeFT

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C played Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Anzoategui won 1-3.

Aragua0 - 3Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua played Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Atletico Venezuela won 0-3.

Caracas1 - 0Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas played Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Caracas won 1-0.

Deportivo Lara1 - 1Portuguesa FCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara played Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Tachira2 - 0Estudiantes CaracasHalf TimeHT

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and Deportivo Tachira is winning 2-0.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-213 - 2Belgium U-21Full TimeFT

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 played Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Denmark U-21 won 3-2.

France U-201 - 0Argentina U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 played Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.