PSS Sleman vs Bali United Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:30 on Wednesday, November 6
Highlights
Live
Indonesia Liga 1
Copy
All videos of PSS Sleman - Bali United on your website!
7
PSS Sleman are undefeated in their previous 7 home matches.
4
Bali United have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

PSS Sleman are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 6. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC. PSS Sleman are 6th in the table with 44 points after 31 matches, while Bali United are the leaders with 60 points in 29 matches.

ScoreBat is covering PSS Sleman vs Bali United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Indonesia Liga 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch PSS Sleman vs Bali United live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Indonesia Liga 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bali-united-vs-pss-sleman-live-stream/

PSS Sleman have lost to PSIS in their previous match, while Bali United have played a draw with Persela Lamongan in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
July 22nd, 2019 - Liga 1

PSS Sleman and Bali United have met once in their recent history. Bali United won that match.

PSS Sleman have won 11 of their 31 matches in Liga 1, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 38 - 1.23 per match. Bali United have won 18 of their 29 matches in Liga 1, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 43 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 28 - 0.97 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between PSS Sleman and Bali United are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when PSS Sleman or Bali United score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between PSS Sleman and Bali United include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from PSS Sleman vs Bali United with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Indonesia Liga 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Napoli4 - 0GenkFull TimeFT

Napoli - Genk

Napoli played Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Napoli won 4-0.

Salzburg0 - 2LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Liverpool

Salzburg played Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Liverpool won 0-2.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha

Borussia Dortmund played Slavia Praha at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-1.

Inter Milan1 - 2Barcelona90 +4'

Inter Milan - Barcelona

Inter Milan are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barcelona is winning 1-2.

Benfica3 - 0ZenitFull TimeFT

Benfica - Zenit

Benfica played Zenit at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica won 3-0.

Lyon2 - 2RB Leipzig90 +3'

Lyon - RB Leipzig

Lyon are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Ajax0 - 1ValenciaFull TimeFT

Ajax - Valencia

Ajax played Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 0-1.

Chelsea2 - 1LilleFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Lille

Chelsea played Lille at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Chelsea won 2-1.

Bristol City1 - 2MillwallFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Millwall

Bristol City played Millwall at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Millwall won 1-2.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield

Charlton Athletic played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Huddersfield won 0-1.

Leeds2 - 0Hull CityFull TimeFT

Leeds - Hull City

Leeds played Hull City at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

Nottingham Forest1 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough

Nottingham Forest played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Preston NE2 - 1FulhamFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Fulham

Preston NE played Fulham at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Preston NE won 2-1.

Stoke City3 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Luton

Stoke City played Luton at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Stoke City won 3-0.

Carlisle1 - 0Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Forest Green

Carlisle played Forest Green at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Carlisle won 1-0.

Crewe3 - 1EastleighFull TimeFT

Crewe - Eastleigh

Crewe played Eastleigh at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crewe won 3-1.

Hartlepool1 - 0ExeterExtra TimeET

Hartlepool - Exeter

Hartlepool are playing Exeter at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the extra time and Hartlepool is winning 1-0.

Ipswich Town1 - 2CoventryFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Coventry

Ipswich Town played Coventry at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Coventry won 1-2.

Accrington Stanley2 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Bolton

Accrington Stanley played Bolton at the EFL Trophy of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 2-0.

Sepsi4 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 4-0.

Ayr United1 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United played Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greenock Morton1 - 2Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Dundee United

Greenock Morton played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dundee United won 1-2.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 2Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Dhafra won 0-2.

Ittihad Kalba6 - 2AjmanFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Ajman

Ittihad Kalba played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 6-2.

Al Sharjah0 - 0Bani YasFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Bani Yas

Al Sharjah played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anderlecht W2 - 0Gent WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 2-0.

OB Odense-23 - 1Horsens-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Horsens-2

OB Odense-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on December 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 3-1.

Chesterfield1 - 2Yeovil Town90 +1'

Chesterfield - Yeovil Town

Chesterfield are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Yeovil Town is winning 1-2.

Fylde0 - 0Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Fylde - Sutton Utd

Fylde played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HemelWeymouthPostponedPst

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on December 10.

Maidstone Utd0 - 0ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Chippenham

Maidstone Utd played Chippenham at the National League South of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wealdstone2 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough

Wealdstone played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wealdstone won 2-0.

AltrinchamBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 10.

Boston UnitedBrackleyPostponedPst

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 10.

Guiseley1 - 2KidderminsterFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kidderminster won 1-2.

Gosport Borough4 - 4Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town

Gosport Borough played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Poole TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Poole Town - Salisbury

Poole Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10.

Truro CityMerthyr TPostponedPst

Truro City - Merthyr T

Truro City are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10.

Weston-super-MareHartley WintneyPostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney

Weston-super-Mare are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10.

Barnsley U-230 - 1Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 0-1.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

Hednesford TownNuneatonPostponedPst

Hednesford Town - Nuneaton

Hednesford Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

Redditch UnitedStratford TownPostponedPst

Redditch United - Stratford Town

Redditch United are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

Tamworth1 - 2Needham MarketFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Needham Market won 1-2.

Derby County U-233 - 1Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - Southampton U-23

Derby County U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 3-1.

Glacis United1 - 3Lions GibraltarFull TimeFT

Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

Glacis United played Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lions Gibraltar won 1-3.

Chievo U-191 - 2Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Cremonese U-19 won 1-2.

Glenavon1 - 0Carrick RangersFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon played Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glenavon won 1-0.

Rio Ave U-230 - 2Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Academica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 0-2.

DomagnanoSP Tre Fiori20:15

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano are playing SP Tre Fiori at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

La FioritaCosmos20:15

La Fiorita - Cosmos

La Fiorita are playing Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Libertas1 - 2Folgore-Falciano87'

Libertas - Folgore-Falciano

Libertas are playing Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Folgore-Falciano is winning 1-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 6Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 1-6.

Napoli U-190 - 0Genk U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Genk U-19

Napoli U-19 played Genk U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ajax U-191 - 1Valencia U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Valencia U-19

Ajax U-19 played Valencia U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-191 - 1Lille U-19Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-19 - Lille U-19

Chelsea U-19 played Lille U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salzburg U-192 - 3Liverpool U-19Full TimeFT

Salzburg U-19 - Liverpool U-19

Salzburg U-19 played Liverpool U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-19 won 2-3.

Lyon U-191 - 0RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Lyon U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Lyon U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 1-0.

Benfica U-191 - 0Zenit U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - Zenit U-19

Benfica U-19 played Zenit U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 1-0.

Borussia D. U-195 - 1Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 5-1.

Inter U-192 - 0Barcelona U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Barcelona U-19

Inter U-19 played Barcelona U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 2-0.

Myanmar U-232 - 2Cambodia U-23Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-23 - Cambodia U-23

Myanmar U-23 played Cambodia U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Indonesia U-230 - 3Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-3.

Minerva Punjab3 - 1Chennai CityFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Chennai City

Minerva Punjab played Chennai City at the I League of India on December 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Minerva Punjab won 3-1.

NEROCA1 - 4East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

NEROCA - East Bengal Club

NEROCA played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on December 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 1-4.

Shahin Bushehr1 - 1Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Shahin Bushehr played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Masjed Soleyman2 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 2-1.

Persepolis2 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Gol Gohar

Persepolis played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 0HottainFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Hottain

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 2-0.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Najran SC

Al-Kawkab played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ain FC1 - 1Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Thuqbah

Al Ain FC played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jeel0 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Baten

Al Jeel played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Baten won 0-2.

Al Mojzel1 - 3OhodFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Ohod

Al Mojzel played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Ohod won 1-3.

JS KabylieMC OranPostponedPst

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 10.

Morupule1 - 1TaficFull TimeFT

Morupule - Tafic

Morupule played Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BDF XIPolice XIPostponedPst

BDF XI - Police XI

BDF XI are playing Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10.

Extension Gunners1 - 3Orapa UnitedFull TimeFT

Extension Gunners - Orapa United

Extension Gunners played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orapa United won 1-3.

Bukavu Dawa1 - 0FC SimbaFull TimeFT

Bukavu Dawa - FC Simba

Bukavu Dawa played FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bukavu Dawa won 1-0.

El Gounah1 - 4ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

El Gounah - ENPPI Cairo

El Gounah played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 1-4.

El Entag El Harby1 - 1SmouhaFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

El Entag El Harby played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sofapaka2 - 1Kisumu All StarsFull TimeFT

Sofapaka - Kisumu All Stars

Sofapaka played Kisumu All Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 2-1.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 3Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Ajax Cape Town

Pretoria Univ. played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 1-3.

Al Ahli Khartoum0 - 2Alamal AtbaraFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Khartoum - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahli Khartoum played Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alamal Atbara won 0-2.