Azam vs Bandari Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Friday, July 12
Full Time
Africa CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Azam - Bandari on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Azam 0, Bandari 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Bandari have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Bandari's last 3 away matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Azam played Bandari at the CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage of Africa on July 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Azam are 6th in the table with 4 points after 3 matches, while Bandari are 7th with 3 points in 3 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Azam vs Bandari in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Africa CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Azam vs Bandari live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Africa CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/azam-vs-bandari-live-stream/

Azam have lost to KCCA in their previous match, while Bandari have played a draw with Mukura, KCCA, Ulinzi Stars and Nakuru AllStars in their previous 4 matches.

Azam have won 1 of their 3 matches in CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 1 goal - 0.33 per match, conceding 1 - 0.33 per match. Bandari have won 0 of their 3 matches in CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Azam and Bandari are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Azam or Bandari score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Azam and Bandari include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Azam vs Bandari with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Africa CECAFA Club Cup, Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Levante2 - 1MallorcaFull TimeFT

Levante - Mallorca

Levante played Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Levante won 2-1.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 3PaderbornFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund played Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

PSG2 - 0LilleFull TimeFT

PSG - Lille

PSG played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. PSG won 2-0.

Fulham2 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

Fulham - QPR

Fulham played QPR at the Championship of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fulham won 2-1.

Tambov2 - 3LokomotivFull TimeFT

Tambov - Lokomotiv

Tambov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-3.

Ararat1 - 1Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 2-1.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 4LieferingFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Liefering

Blau-Weis Linz played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Liefering won 2-4.

Grazer AK2 - 2AmstettenFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Grazer AK played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horn0 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Horn - Innsbruck

Horn played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-1.

Kapfenberg2 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-1.

Club Brugge2 - 0OostendeFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Oostende

Club Brugge played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 2-0.

Westerlo1 - 2Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 1-2.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa

Arda Kardzhali played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha3 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vitkovice1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Jihlava

Vitkovice played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Usti nad Labem1 - 2Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 1-2.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 0Randers FCFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

FC Nordsjaelland played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 3-0.

Ajaccio1 - 1ClermontFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Clermont

Ajaccio played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Caen3 - 3Le MansFull TimeFT

Caen - Le Mans

Caen played Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Chateauroux1 - 3LorientFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Lorient

Chateauroux played Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorient won 1-3.

Grenoble1 - 1NancyFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble played Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Niort2 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Niort - Rodez Aveyron

Niort played Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Niort won 2-1.

Orleans0 - 1ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Orleans - Valenciennes

Orleans played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 0-1.

Paris FC2 - 0AuxerreFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Auxerre

Paris FC played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Paris FC won 2-0.

Troyes0 - 4ChamblyFull TimeFT

Troyes - Chambly

Troyes played Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chambly won 0-4.

Bochum1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Bochum - Osnabruck

Bochum played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzgebirge Aue3 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

Erzgebirge Aue played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 3-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 3Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC

Carl Zeiss Jena played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 0-3.

Pescara1 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zalgiris5 - 0AtlantasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris played Atlantas at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 5-0.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almere City FC0 - 2Den BoschFull TimeFT

Almere City FC - Den Bosch

Almere City FC played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 0-2.

De Graafschap4 - 1PSV-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap - PSV-2

De Graafschap played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 4-1.

Dordrecht 902 - 3TelstarFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Telstar

Dordrecht 90 played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Telstar won 2-3.

Eindhoven0 - 3Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Eindhoven played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-3.

Excelsior1 - 2VolendamFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Volendam

Excelsior played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1RodaFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Roda

Go Ahead Eagles played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Helmond Sport1 - 2NECFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NEC won 1-2.

MVV Maastricht4 - 0FC OssFull TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 4-0.

NAC1 - 2Ajax-2Full TimeFT

NAC - Ajax-2

NAC played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 1-2.

Utrecht-22 - 1AZ-2Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - AZ-2

Utrecht-2 played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 2-1.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 2Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock

Gornik Zabrze played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lech3 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Lech - Piast Gliwice

Lech played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lech won 3-0.

Wigry S0 - 3Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Stal Mielec

Wigry S played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-3.

Miedz Legnica1 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Miedz Legnica played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-3.

Podbeskidzie2 - 1ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 2-1.

Puszcza N.1 - 2Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Odra Opole

Puszcza N. played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-2.

Leixoes1 - 4Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes played Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Santa Clara won 1-4.

Varzim1 - 0LouresFull TimeFT

Varzim - Loures

Varzim played Loures at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Varzim won 1-0.

Cluj4 - 0Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Cluj played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cluj won 4-0.

Linlithgow1 - 4FalkirkFull TimeFT

Linlithgow - Falkirk

Linlithgow played Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Falkirk won 1-4.

Partizan6 - 2JavorFull TimeFT

Partizan - Javor

Partizan played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 6-2.

Sporting Gijon0 - 2TenerifeFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Tenerife

Sporting Gijon played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Tenerife won 0-2.

Lausanne5 - 0WilFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Wil

Lausanne played Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lausanne won 5-0.

Galatasaray0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir

Galatasaray played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Adanaspor1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D4 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-1.

Barry Town3 - 0PenybontFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town played Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barry Town won 3-0.

Henan Jianye2 - 1Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

Henan Jianye played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 2-1.

Shandong Luneng2 - 0Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shandong Luneng played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai Shenhua played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 1-2.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Guangzou R F

Wuhan Zall played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning07:30

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Dalian YifangHebei CFFC07:30

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaShenzhen FC07:30

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC

Tianjin Teda are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka04:00

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShonan Bellmare05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightSagan Tosu05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai06:00

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC SeoulPohang Steelers05:00

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCDaegu FC05:00

Gangwon FC - Daegu FC

Gangwon FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

UlsanJeonbuk Motors06:00

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Abha3 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 3-1.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hazm Rass played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh0 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Feiha

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Al Feiha won 0-1.

PueblaNecaxa01:00

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TijuanaLeon03:10

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

CRB Maceio0 - 0Figueirense27'

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuaraniAmerica MG00:30

Guarani - America MG

Guarani are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal3 - 2Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Union Espanola

Cobresal played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Cobresal won 3-2.

Generali Diaz0 - 1Sportivo San Lorenzo83'

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportivo San Lorenzo is winning 0-1.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Santani23:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Santani

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventud4 - 2Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Juventud - Cerro M.

Juventud played Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Juventud won 4-2.

Liverpool P.0 - 1Plaza ColoniaFull TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 0-1.

Racing Club0 - 1Boston RiverFull TimeFT

Racing Club - Boston River

Racing Club played Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Boston River won 0-1.

Rampla2 - 2River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Rampla - River Plate FC

Rampla played River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PenarolFenix23:30

Penarol - Fenix

Penarol are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney2 - 3Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-3.

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 3Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 0-3.

Wuppertaler4 - 3StraelenFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler played Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 4-3.

Alashkert-25 - 0MasisFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Masis

Alashkert-2 played Masis at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 5-0.

Aragats0 - 2Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Aragats - Lernayin Artsakh

Aragats played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 0-2.

Ararat-23 - 4Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Ararat-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 3-4.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Dilijan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 3-1.

Torpedo Yerevan1 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Sevan

Torpedo Yerevan played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevan won 1-2.

Van6 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Van - Shirak-2

Van played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Van won 6-0.

Sumgayit2 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sumgayit won 2-1.

Agsu0 - 4Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Agsu - Sabah-2

Agsu played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-4.

Turan Tovuz3 - 0Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Qarabag-2

Turan Tovuz played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 3-0.

Genk U-211 - 2Oud-Heverlee U-21Full TimeFT

Genk U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Genk U-21 played Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oud-Heverlee U-21 won 1-2.

Anderlecht W7 - 0Oud-Heverlee WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 7-0.

Standard W1 - 0Genk WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Standard W won 1-0.

Medjimurje0 - 1RudesFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Rudes

Medjimurje played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudes won 0-1.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brighton U-233 - 5Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Brighton U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-5.

Blackburn U-230 - 3Manchester City U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 0-3.

Everton U-231 - 3Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Everton U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-3.

Fulham U-231 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Swansea U-23

Fulham U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester Utd U-233 - 0Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 3-0.

West Ham U-234 - 0Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

West Ham U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. West Ham U-23 won 4-0.

Nott. Forest U-236 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Bolton U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 6-0.

Birmingham U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 2-1.

Newcastle U-231 - 1Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Benfica U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pau1 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Pau - Avranches

Pau played Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pau won 1-0.

Beziers1 - 4Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

Beziers played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 1-4.

Bourg-Peronnas4 - 0Le Puy AuvergneFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Puy Auvergne

Bourg-Peronnas played Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 4-0.

Dunkerque2 - 2Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

Dunkerque played Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0QuevillyFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Quevilly

Gazelec Ajaccio played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laval0 - 0CreteilFull TimeFT

Laval - Creteil

Laval played Creteil at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Red Star2 - 1CholetFull TimeFT

Red Star - Cholet

Red Star played Cholet at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Red Star won 2-1.

ToulonBoulognePostponedPst

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 22.

Villefranche0 - 0ConcarneauFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Concarneau

Villefranche played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merani0 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Merani - Samtredia

Merani played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Samtredia won 0-1.

Verl2 - 0Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Borussia D-2

Verl played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 2-0.

Heimstetten2 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Auerbach3 - 2Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auerbach won 3-2.

Frankfurt W2 - 2Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W

Frankfurt W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

DJK Bamberg1 - 1KarlburgFull TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - Karlburg

DJK Bamberg played Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eltersdorf1 - 0Wurzburger FVFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV

Eltersdorf played Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 1-0.

Ingolstadt-27 - 2Turkspor AugsburgFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Turkspor Augsburg

Ingolstadt-2 played Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 7-2.

Baunatal2 - 0Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Baunatal - Bad Vilbel

Baunatal played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Baunatal won 2-0.

Bramfelder SV2 - 2Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Concordia Hamburg

Bramfelder SV played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamm United1 - 4RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rugenbergen won 1-4.

Osdorf4 - 4Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Teutonia Hamburg

Osdorf played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Victoria Hamburg1 - 1NiendorferFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamburger-32 - 4Barmbek-UhlenhorstFull TimeFT

Hamburger-3 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Hamburger-3 played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 2-4.

Suderelbe1 - 2BuchholzFull TimeFT

Suderelbe - Buchholz

Suderelbe played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Buchholz won 1-2.

Nottingen3 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Nottingen - Reutlingen

Nottingen played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nottingen won 3-1.

Oberneuland4 - 0GeestemundeFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - Geestemunde

Oberneuland played Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 4-0.

Tennis Borussia4 - 1Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf

Tennis Borussia played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 4-1.

Eintracht Trier1 - 0Arminia LudwigshafenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Eintracht Trier played Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eintracht Trier won 1-0.

Glacis United4 - 0College 1975Full TimeFT

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United played College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Glacis United won 4-0.

Platanias1 - 3Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Platanias - Doxa Dramas

Platanias played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa Dramas won 1-3.

Atalanta U-194 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Napoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 4-1.

Juventus U-194 - 1Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Chievo U-19

Juventus U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 4-1.

Ballkani2 - 1GjilaniFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Gjilani

Ballkani played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Qormi FC1 - 2QrendiFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Qrendi

Qormi FC played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qrendi won 1-2.

St. Andrews4 - 0Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Pembroke Athleta

St. Andrews played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. St. Andrews won 4-0.

Twente W4 - 0ADO Den Haag WFull TimeFT

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W played ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 4-0.

VV Alkmaar W4 - 0Barendrecht WFull TimeFT

VV Alkmaar W - Barendrecht W

VV Alkmaar W played Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. VV Alkmaar W won 4-0.

Zwolle W0 - 4PSV WFull TimeFT

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W played PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 0-4.

Glenavon1 - 0Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glenavon won 1-0.

Aves U-231 - 0Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Aves U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-0.

Estoril U-233 - 0Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Estoril U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-0.

Feirense U-231 - 0Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Feirense U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Feirense U-23 won 1-0.

Rubin-D0 - 2Zenit-DFull TimeFT

Rubin-D - Zenit-D

Rubin-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 0-2.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Rostov-D

Dinamo-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-0.

Orenburg-D3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Akhmat-D

Orenburg-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg-D won 3-1.

Villarreal-32 - 2Roda FCFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Roda FC

Villarreal-3 played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaderia Pulido0 - 1Union Viera83'

Panaderia Pulido - Union Viera

Panaderia Pulido are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Union Viera is winning 0-1.

Villa de Santa Brigida0 - 0Las Palmas-387'

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dnipro U-210 - 4Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 0-4.

Oleksandria U-210 - 0Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Zorya U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afan Lido5 - 1LlanelliFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Llanelli

Afan Lido played Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Afan Lido won 5-1.

Haverfordwest County1 - 4Briton FerryFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Briton Ferry

Haverfordwest County played Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Briton Ferry won 1-4.

Taffs WellUndy AthleticPostponedPst

Taffs Well - Undy Athletic

Taffs Well are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22.

Pakistan U-191 - 2Kuwait U-19Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-19 - Kuwait U-19

Pakistan U-19 played Kuwait U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuwait U-19 won 1-2.

Oman U-190 - 1Palestine U-19Full TimeFT

Oman U-19 - Palestine U-19

Oman U-19 played Palestine U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Palestine U-19 won 0-1.

Happy Valley AAHK Warriors06:30

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA Persikabo1 - 2PSISFull TimeFT

TIRA Persikabo - PSIS

TIRA Persikabo played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-2.

Madura United1 - 2BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Madura United - Bhayangkara

Madura United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Persita2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persita

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Persita won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persik Kediri0 - 0Persiraja5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Persik Kediri - Persiraja

Persik Kediri played Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persik Kediri won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persepolis0 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Persepolis played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 0-1.

Sanat NaftSepahanPostponedPst

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22.

AnyangBucheon 199506:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 4KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat played Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Kazma won 0-4.

Yarmouk1 - 6Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk played Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-6.

Al Jahra2 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jahra won 2-0.

Rustaq0 - 1Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Al-Seeb

Rustaq played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al-Seeb won 0-1.

Bahla0 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Bahla - Al Nasr Salalah

Bahla played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-1.

Sohar0 - 3DhufarFull TimeFT

Sohar - Dhufar

Sohar played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dhufar won 0-3.

Oman FC1 - 0Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Al-Oruba

Oman FC played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oman FC won 1-0.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 2Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Duhail

Al Sailiya SC played Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC1 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Najran SC played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merw0 - 0AshkhabadFull TimeFT

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw played Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli0 - 0Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Urooba1 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masafi

Al Urooba played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Urooba won 1-0.

Emirates3 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Emirates won 3-1.

Al Hamriyah1 - 1Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Africa U-232 - 2Ghana U-23Full TimeFT

South Africa U-23 - Ghana U-23

South Africa U-23 played Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Egypt U-232 - 1Cote d'Ivoire U-23After Extra TimeAET

Egypt U-23 - Cote d'Ivoire U-23

Egypt U-23 played Cote d'Ivoire U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Egypt U-23 won 2-1 in the extra time.

WAC1 - 2AFADFull TimeFT

WAC - AFAD

WAC played AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AFAD won 1-2.

Police Bamako0 - 0AS BamakoFull TimeFT

Police Bamako - AS Bamako

Police Bamako played AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Black Stars0 - 0CSKFull TimeFT

Black Stars - CSK

Black Stars played CSK at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirMAT TetouanPostponedPst

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal

DHJ El Jadida played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 1-0.

APR3 - 1EspoirFull TimeFT

APR - Espoir

APR played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. APR won 3-1.

Sunrise4 - 1HeroesFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Heroes

Sunrise played Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunrise won 4-1.

Al Wadi1 - 1Hilal ObayedFull TimeFT

Al Wadi - Hilal Obayed

Al Wadi played Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Khartoum2 - 0Rabita KostiFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Khartoum - Rabita Kosti

Al Ahli Khartoum played Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahli Khartoum won 2-0.

El Ahli Atbara2 - 0Hilal El FasherFull TimeFT

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

El Ahli Atbara played Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. El Ahli Atbara won 2-0.

Alliance FC2 - 1Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Kinondoni MC

Alliance FC played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alliance FC won 2-1.

Kagera Sugar2 - 1LipuliFull TimeFT

Kagera Sugar - Lipuli

Kagera Sugar played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 2-1.

Namungo1 - 3Coastal UnionFull TimeFT

Namungo - Coastal Union

Namungo played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 1-3.

Ndanda0 - 2Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Polisi Tanzania

Ndanda played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-2.

Tanzania Prisons1 - 1MwaduiFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui

Tanzania Prisons played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young Africans3 - 2JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Young Africans - JKT Tanzania

Young Africans played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Africans won 3-2.

Maroons1 - 1VipersFull TimeFT

Maroons - Vipers

Maroons played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda1 - 1ProlineFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Proline

Police Uganda played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America W1 - 0Monterrey WHalf TimeHT

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's half time and America W is winning 1-0.

SarmientoAll Boys00:00

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereVictoriano Arenas23:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraBoyaco Chico23:30

Deportes Pereira - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Pereira are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Caracas2 - 0AraguaFull TimeFT

Caracas - Aragua

Caracas played Aragua at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Caracas won 2-0.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Sydney U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Sydney U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City U-21Perth Glory U-2123:30

Melbourne City U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney U-21Canberra United U-2105:00

Western Sydney U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Western Sydney U-21 are playing Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 1Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Sydney FC W

Adelaide United W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-1.

Wellington Phoenix-2Auckland City02:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Auckland City

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:30

Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers

Southern United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.