Australia NPL Northern NSW Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Saturday
Newcastle Jets-2Valentine03:30

Newcastle Jets-2 - Valentine

Newcastle Jets-2 are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Adamstown RosebudsBroadmeadow Magic06:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Broadmeadow Magic

Adamstown Rosebuds are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

MaitlandLambton Jaffas07:00

Maitland - Lambton Jaffas

Maitland are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicCharlestown City07:30

Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City

Hamilton Olympic are playing Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieEdgeworth Eagles08:30

Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth Eagles

Lake Macquarie are playing Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

April 6th
Edgeworth EaglesHamilton Olympic02:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Hamilton Olympic

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 6. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Broadmeadow MagicMaitland05:00

Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland

Broadmeadow Magic are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Broadmeadow Magic1 - 0Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic

Broadmeadow Magic played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 24. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-0.

Charlestown City4 - 1Lake MacquarieFull TimeFT

Charlestown City - Lake Macquarie

Charlestown City played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 24. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Charlestown City won 4-1.

past Saturday
Weston Bears2 - 1MaitlandFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Maitland

Weston Bears played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Weston Bears won 2-1.

Edgeworth Eagles2 - 2Newcastle Jets-2Full TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Newcastle Jets-2

Edgeworth Eagles played Newcastle Jets-2 at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lambton Jaffas4 - 1Adamstown RosebudsFull TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 4-1.

March 16th
MaitlandValentinePostponedPst

Maitland - Valentine

Maitland are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 16.

Adamstown Rosebuds2 - 4Weston BearsFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Weston Bears

Adamstown Rosebuds played Weston Bears at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 2-4.

March 15th
Edgeworth Eagles1 - 2Charlestown CityFull TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown City

Edgeworth Eagles played Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Charlestown City won 1-2.

March 10th
Broadmeadow Magic1 - 6Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth Eagles

Broadmeadow Magic played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 10. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 1-6.

March 9th
Adamstown Rosebuds1 - 2ValentineFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Valentine

Adamstown Rosebuds played Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Valentine won 1-2.

Lambton Jaffas5 - 1Lake MacquarieFull TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie

Lambton Jaffas played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 5-1.

March 8th
Weston Bears1 - 2Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Bears played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.

March 7th
Charlestown City1 - 3Newcastle Jets-2Full TimeFT

Charlestown City - Newcastle Jets-2

Charlestown City played Newcastle Jets-2 at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 7. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Newcastle Jets-2 won 1-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL Northern NSW of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL Northern NSW in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL Northern NSW's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL Northern NSW's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL Northern NSW matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL Northern NSW's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL Northern NSW of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL Northern NSW's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL Northern NSW of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL Northern NSW's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL Northern NSW you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL Northern NSW's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Edgeworth Eagles are the leaders in the table with 3 points after 2 matches: they have won 1 of their 2 matches in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 3.50 per match, conceding 3 - 1.50 per match. Lambton Jaffas are 2nd with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 5.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Newcastle Jets-2 are 3rd with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Weston Bears are 4th with 3 points in 2 matches: they have won 1 of their 2 matches in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 4 - 2.00 per match. Hamilton Olympic are 5th with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Valentine are 6th with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Charlestown City are 7th with 3 points in 2 matches: they have won 1 of their 2 matches in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 3 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 4 - 2.00 per match. Maitland is yet to play a match in [object Object] this season.: they have won 0 of their 0 matches in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 0 goals - NaN per match, conceding 0 - NaN per match. Adamstown Rosebuds are 9th with 0 points in 2 matches: they have won 0 of their 2 matches in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 6 - 3.00 per match. Lake Macquarie are 10th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 5 - 5.00 per match. Broadmeadow Magic are 11th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in NPL Northern NSW, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 6 - 6.00 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0Syria53'

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-192 - 3Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 played Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norway U-19 won 2-3.

Hungary U-190 - 3Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 played Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-3.

Belgium U-191 - 1Ukraine U-19Half TimeHT

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Czech Republic U-191 - 1Greece U-1945 +2'

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Denmark U-190 - 0England U-1945 +1'

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Israel U-190 - 1France U-19Half TimeHT

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and France U-19 is winning 0-1.

Poland U-190 - 0Switzerland U-19Half TimeHT

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-193 - 0Azerbaijan U-19Half TimeHT

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-19 is winning 3-0.

Russia U-190 - 1Ireland U-1947'

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ireland U-19 is winning 0-1.

Serbia U-190 - 0Italy U-19Half TimeHT

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor2 - 1Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor played Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 2-1.

Dynamo Br0 - 2SaturnFull TimeFT

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br played Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saturn won 0-2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Arsenal61'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal is winning 1-2.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 4Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 0-4.

Hobro-21 - 2Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 1-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 3-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica0 - 1Lokomotiva KosiceHalf TimeHT

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Lokomotiva Kosice is winning 0-1.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 W0 - 0Germany U-17 W30'

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-17 W1 - 0Slovakia U-17 W31'

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Poland U-17 W is winning 1-0.

Scotland U-17 W0 - 0Ireland U-17 W31'

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC3 - 2Al Jabalain90 +1'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ain FC is winning 3-2.

Al-Ansar1 - 1Al Mojzel88'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Jeel2 - 1Al-Washm45 +4'

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jeel is winning 2-1.

AS Slimane1 - 1EGS GafsaFull TimeFT

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane played EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 2MonastirFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane played Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 1-2.

Msaken0 - 1Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken played Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stade Gabesien won 0-1.

US Bou Salem0 - 0Kairouanaise90 +1'

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-211 - 1FYR Macedonia U-21Half TimeHT

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kosovo U-210 - 0Malta U-2148'

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-210 - 1Belarus U-21Half TimeHT

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Belarus U-21 is winning 0-1.

Netherlands U-210 - 0Egypt U-21Half TimeHT

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-210 - 0Serbia U-21Half TimeHT

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Greece U-210 - 0Montenegro U-2132'

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia U-210 - 0Israel U-212'

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.