Lambton Jaffas logo
Australia

Lambton Jaffas Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Lambton Jaffas0 - 1Edgeworth Eagles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth Eagles

Lambton Jaffas played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 0-1.

Edgeworth Eagles4 - 1Lambton Jaffas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas

Edgeworth Eagles played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 1. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 4-1.

Lambton Jaffas3 - 0Edgeworth Eagles4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth Eagles

Lambton Jaffas played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 3-0.

Charlestown City0 - 0Lambton Jaffas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Charlestown City - Lambton Jaffas

Charlestown City played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lake Macquarie0 - 1Lambton Jaffas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas

Lake Macquarie played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 0-1.

Lambton Jaffas2 - 0Broadmeadow Magic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 2-0.

Lambton Jaffas3 - 0Newcastle Jets-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Jets-2

Lambton Jaffas played Newcastle Jets-2 at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 3-0.

Weston Bears1 - 0Lambton Jaffas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

Weston Bears played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 1-0.

Lambton Jaffas5 - 2Valentine5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Valentine

Lambton Jaffas played Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 5-2.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 1Lambton Jaffas6 months ago Full TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Lambton Jaffas

Adamstown Rosebuds played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 0-1.

Lambton Jaffas2 - 0Hamilton Olympic6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic

Lambton Jaffas played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 2-0.

Edgeworth Eagles2 - 0Lambton Jaffas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas

Edgeworth Eagles played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 2-0.

Lambton Jaffas2 - 2Charlestown City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City

Lambton Jaffas played Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Broadmeadow Magic1 - 0Lambton Jaffas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas

Broadmeadow Magic played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-0.

Maitland2 - 2Lambton Jaffas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Maitland - Lambton Jaffas

Maitland played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Newcastle Jets-23 - 1Lambton Jaffas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets-2 - Lambton Jaffas

Newcastle Jets-2 played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets-2 won 3-1.

Lambton Jaffas2 - 1Weston Bears8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Weston Bears

Lambton Jaffas played Weston Bears at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 2-1.

Valentine0 - 4Lambton Jaffas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Valentine - Lambton Jaffas

Valentine played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 13. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 0-4.

Lambton Jaffas4 - 1Adamstown Rosebuds9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 4-1.

Lambton Jaffas5 - 1Lake Macquarie9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie

Lambton Jaffas played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 5-1.

Lambton Jaffas is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Northern NSW of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lambton Jaffas in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lambton Jaffas roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lambton Jaffas for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lambton Jaffas goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lambton Jaffas livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lambton Jaffas.

Matchday Live
Manchester United1 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Everton

Manchester United played Everton at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wolves1 - 2Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Wolves - Tottenham Hotspur

Wolves played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-2.

Arsenal0 - 3Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Manchester City

Arsenal played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manchester City won 0-3.

Getafe2 - 0Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Valladolid

Getafe played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe won 2-0.

Celta Vigo2 - 2MallorcaFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Mallorca

Celta Vigo played Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Espanyol2 - 2Real BetisFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sevilla1 - 2VillarrealFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Villarreal

Sevilla played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Villarreal won 1-2.

Valencia0 - 0Real Madrid69'

Valencia - Real Madrid

Valencia are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolfsburg2 - 1Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

Wolfsburg played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-1.

Schalke1 - 0Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt

Schalke played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schalke won 1-0.

Verona3 - 3TorinoFull TimeFT

Verona - Torino

Verona played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

AC Milan0 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Sassuolo

AC Milan played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bologna2 - 1AtalantaFull TimeFT

Bologna - Atalanta

Bologna played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bologna won 2-1.

Juventus3 - 1UdineseFull TimeFT

Juventus - Udinese

Juventus played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juventus won 3-1.

Roma3 - 1SpalFull TimeFT

Roma - Spal

Roma played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 3-1.

Fiorentina0 - 1Inter Milan74'

Fiorentina - Inter Milan

Fiorentina are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Milan is winning 0-1.

Bordeaux0 - 1StrasbourgFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Strasbourg

Bordeaux played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 0-1.

Lyon0 - 1RennesFull TimeFT

Lyon - Rennes

Lyon played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rennes won 0-1.

Saint-Etienne0 - 2PSG63'

Saint-Etienne - PSG

Saint-Etienne are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG is winning 0-2.

Emmen2 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam

Emmen played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Emmen won 2-0.

Feyenoord3 - 1PSVFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - PSV

Feyenoord played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feyenoord won 3-1.

AZ1 - 0AjaxFull TimeFT

AZ - Ajax

AZ played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. AZ won 1-0.

Heracles Almelo1 - 3UtrechtFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Utrecht

Heracles Almelo played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Utrecht won 1-3.

Motherwell0 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Rangers

Motherwell played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rangers won 0-2.

Celtic2 - 0HibernianFull TimeFT

Celtic - Hibernian

Celtic played Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celtic won 2-0.

Moreirense2 - 1BelenensesFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense played Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 2-1.

Gil Vicente2 - 2GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente - Guimaraes

Gil Vicente played Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Braga0 - 1Pacos de Ferreira66'

Braga - Pacos de Ferreira

Braga are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pacos de Ferreira is winning 0-1.

Austria V1 - 1Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wolfsberger AC

Austria V played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol1 - 3MattersburgFull TimeFT

Tirol - Mattersburg

Tirol played Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mattersburg won 1-3.

LASK Linz3 - 3SturmFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Sturm

LASK Linz played Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Standard1 - 1AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge3 - 0MechelenFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-0.

Oostende2 - 1GentFull TimeFT

Oostende - Gent

Oostende played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oostende won 2-1.

St. Gilloise1 - 1LokerenFull TimeFT

St. Gilloise - Lokeren

St. Gilloise played Lokeren at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 2BotevFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev

Vitosha Bistritsa played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev won 0-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0LevskiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Sofia1 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

Slavia Sofia played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osijek3 - 2Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-2.

Hajduk Split2 - 1NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 2-1.

Enosis Paralimni2 - 2AELFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - AEL

Enosis Paralimni played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nea Salamis0 - 3OmoniaFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis played Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Omonia won 0-3.

Plzen1 - 1TepliceFull TimeFT

Plzen - Teplice

Plzen played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha4 - 1BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-1.

Horsens2 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Horsens - Sonderjylland

Horsens played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens won 2-1.

Lyngby1 - 0SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby played Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyngby won 1-0.

Randers FC3 - 0EsbjergFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers FC won 3-0.

Brondby1 - 1HobroFull TimeFT

Brondby - Hobro

Brondby played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Midtjylland1 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus

Midtjylland played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-3.

Nurnberg2 - 2Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel

Nurnberg played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osnabruck3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Dynamo Dresden

Osnabruck played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Osnabruck won 3-0.

Sandhausen1 - 1HamburgFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Hamburg

Sandhausen played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach1 - 2Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 1-2.

Unterhaching2 - 2DuisburgFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Duisburg

Unterhaching played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Larissa1 - 2AtromitosFull TimeFT

Larissa - Atromitos

Larissa played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-2.

Volos NFC2 - 1PanioniosFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Panionios

Volos NFC played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Volos NFC won 2-1.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 5OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-5.

Panaitolikos0 - 3PAOKFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - PAOK

Panaitolikos played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 0-3.

Diosgyor0 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Ferencvaros

Diosgyor played Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ferencvaros won 0-1.

Cosenza1 - 2PordenoneFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Pordenone

Cosenza played Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pordenone won 1-2.

Cremonese2 - 1PerugiaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Perugia

Cremonese played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cremonese won 2-1.

Salernitana1 - 1Crotone65'

Salernitana - Crotone

Salernitana are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 2Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Floriana FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 1-2.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 1Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC

Hamrun Spartans played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 4BuducnostFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost

Grbalj Radanovici played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buducnost won 0-4.

Piast Gliwice2 - 1LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz

Piast Gliwice played LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-1.

Korona1 - 0CracoviaFull TimeFT

Korona - Cracovia

Korona played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Korona won 1-0.

Jagiellonia3 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

Jagiellonia played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jagiellonia won 3-0.

Oliveirense2 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Penafiel

Oliveirense played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Oliveirense won 2-1.

SC Farense1 - 0FeirenseFull TimeFT

SC Farense - Feirense

SC Farense played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-0.

Sp. Covilha1 - 2AcademicaFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Academica

Sp. Covilha played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica won 1-2.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 1HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 2SteauaFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Steaua

Viitorul Constanta played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Steaua won 0-2.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 1CukarickiFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki

Crvena Zvezda played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 3-1.

Extremadura0 - 0MalagaFull TimeFT

Extremadura - Malaga

Extremadura played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oviedo0 - 2CadizFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Cadiz

Oviedo played Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cadiz won 0-2.

Elche2 - 3Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Elche - Las Palmas

Elche played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Las Palmas won 2-3.

Lugo1 - 2Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Lugo - Sporting Gijon

Lugo played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 1-2.

Fuenlabrada2 - 2AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Almeria

Fuenlabrada played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo VallecanoAlbaceteSuspendedSsp

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Rayo Vallecano are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15.

Lugano0 - 0Young BoysFull TimeFT

Lugano - Young Boys

Lugano played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luzern2 - 1BaselFull TimeFT

Luzern - Basel

Luzern played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 2-1.

Sion1 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Sion - Xamax

Sion played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wil4 - 0WinterthurFull TimeFT

Wil - Winterthur

Wil played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wil won 4-0.

Aarau3 - 3ChiassoFull TimeFT

Aarau - Chiasso

Aarau played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vaduz1 - 2KriensFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Kriens

Vaduz played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kriens won 1-2.

B.B. Gaziantep3 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Kayserispor

B.B. Gaziantep played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 3-0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor3 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 3-1.

Besiktas0 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor

Besiktas played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 0-2.

Keciorengucu0 - 1HataysporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Hatayspor

Keciorengucu played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-1.

Umraniyespor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor

Umraniyespor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-0.

Balikesirspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Balikesirspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altinordu0 - 0BursasporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Bursaspor

Altinordu played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Desna0 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Desna - Dynamo K.

Desna played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-1.

Vorskla2 - 1KarpatyFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Karpaty

Vorskla played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vorskla won 2-1.

Dnipro1 - 2OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-2.

Ajman1 - 4Al AinFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Ain

Ajman played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain won 1-4.

Al Dhafra1 - 1Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-0.

Al Nasr1 - 3Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Sharjah

Al Nasr played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-3.

Bani Yas1 - 0Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Bani Yas - Hatta Dubai

Bani Yas played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bani Yas won 1-0.

Club Destroyers0 - 0GuabiraFull TimeFT

Club Destroyers - Guabira

Club Destroyers played Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Potosi1 - 4San JoseFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - San Jose

Real Potosi played San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. San Jose won 1-4.

Bolivar5 - 0AuroraHalf TimeHT

Bolivar - Aurora

Bolivar are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Bolivar is winning 5-0.

Royal Pari0 - 0Sport Boys Warnes8'

Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes

Royal Pari are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wilstermann0 - 1The Strongest6'

Wilstermann - The Strongest

Wilstermann are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and The Strongest is winning 0-1.

Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cerro Porteno1 - 2Generali Diaz23'

Cerro Porteno - Generali Diaz

Cerro Porteno are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Generali Diaz is winning 1-2.

Deportivo Capiata0 - 0Libertad23'

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo Santani0 - 0Sportivo Luqueno17'

Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Luqueno

Deportivo Santani are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guarani A0 - 0Nacional Asuncion23'

Guarani A - Nacional Asuncion

Guarani A are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 0River Plate As23'

Sportivo San Lorenzo - River Plate As

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sportivo San Lorenzo is winning 2-0.

Newcastle Jets0 - 4Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-4.

Beselidhja1 - 0KastriotiFull TimeFT

Beselidhja - Kastrioti

Beselidhja played Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beselidhja won 1-0.

Oriku3 - 1DevoliFull TimeFT

Oriku - Devoli

Oriku played Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oriku won 3-1.

UE Santa Coloma1 - 1Atletic EscaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma played Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carroi0 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Carroi - UE Santa Julia

Carroi played UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-2.

Santa Coloma1 - 1Inter EscaldesFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma played Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ordino1 - 2UE EngordanyFull TimeFT

Ordino - UE Engordany

Ordino played UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UE Engordany won 1-2.

Gabala3 - 0Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Gabala - Sabah FK

Gabala played Sabah FK at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gabala won 3-0.

Sabail0 - 0ZiraFull TimeFT

Sabail - Zira

Sabail played Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CS Vise0 - 0Olympic CharleroiFull TimeFT

CS Vise - Olympic Charleroi

CS Vise played Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rupel Boom2 - 0RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - RFC Seraing

Rupel Boom played RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rupel Boom won 2-0.

Francs Borains1 - 0RebecqFull TimeFT

Francs Borains - Rebecq

Francs Borains played Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Francs Borains won 1-0.

Stockay-WarfuseeUS GivryPostponedPst

Stockay-Warfusee - US Givry

Stockay-Warfusee are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15.

Waremme2 - 7HamoirFull TimeFT

Waremme - Hamoir

Waremme played Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hamoir won 2-7.

Knokke3 - 0WesthoekFull TimeFT

Knokke - Westhoek

Knokke played Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knokke won 3-0.

Ronse2 - 1SW HarelbekeFull TimeFT

Ronse - SW Harelbeke

Ronse played SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ronse won 2-1.

Sparta Petegem3 - 4OudenaardeFull TimeFT

Sparta Petegem - Oudenaarde

Sparta Petegem played Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oudenaarde won 3-4.

Duffel1 - 1CappellenFull TimeFT

Duffel - Cappellen

Duffel played Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vosselaar1 - 1Sporting HasseltFull TimeFT

Vosselaar - Sporting Hasselt

Vosselaar played Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Diegem0 - 0TienenFull TimeFT

Diegem - Tienen

Diegem played Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eendracht Aalst3 - 1Olympia WijgmaalFull TimeFT

Eendracht Aalst - Olympia Wijgmaal

Eendracht Aalst played Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eendracht Aalst won 3-1.

Spouwen-Mopertingen2 - 2LonderzeelFull TimeFT

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Londerzeel

Spouwen-Mopertingen played Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Manchester City U-232 - 0Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 2-0.

Norwich U-233 - 1Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 3-1.

Everton W1 - 3Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Arsenal W

Everton W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 1-3.

Manchester City W5 - 0Brighton WFull TimeFT

Manchester City W - Brighton W

Manchester City W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City W won 5-0.

Birmingham WManchester Utd WPostponedPst

Birmingham W - Manchester Utd W

Birmingham W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15.

Liverpool W1 - 1Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Chelsea W

Liverpool W played Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reading W3 - 1Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Tottenham W

Reading W played Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reading W won 3-1.

Bristol Academy WWest Ham WPostponedPst

Bristol Academy W - West Ham W

Bristol Academy W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15.

Crystal Palace W1 - 4Durham WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Durham W

Crystal Palace W played Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Durham W won 1-4.

Leicester City W1 - 4Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Sheffield United W

Leicester City W played Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 1-4.

Lewes WCharlton Athletic WPostponedPst

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15.

London Bees WBlackburn WPostponedPst

London Bees W - Blackburn W

London Bees W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15.

Aston Villa W3 - 1Millwall WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Millwall W

Aston Villa W played Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aston Villa W won 3-1.

Kingstonian3 - 1WokingFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Woking

Kingstonian played Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kingstonian won 3-1.

Metz W0 - 3Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Montpellier W

Metz W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Montpellier W won 0-3.

Paris W0 - 3PSG WFull TimeFT

Paris W - PSG W

Paris W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 0-3.

Holstein Kiel-20 - 5LubeckFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Lubeck

Holstein Kiel-2 played Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck won 0-5.

BAK 073 - 3Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Union Furstenwalde

BAK 07 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

BFC Dynamo4 - 0Bischofswerdaer FVFull TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV

BFC Dynamo played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BFC Dynamo won 4-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 1ErfurtFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt

Lokomotive Leipzig played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 2-1.

Essen W5 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Essen W - SC Sand W

Essen W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Essen W won 5-2.

Freiburg W1 - 1Bayer WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Bayer W

Freiburg W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koln W0 - 1Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Koln W - Hoffenheim W

Koln W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 0-1.

USV Jena W1 - 6Potsdam WFull TimeFT

USV Jena W - Potsdam W

USV Jena W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Potsdam W won 1-6.

Alemannia Aachen U-191 - 6Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-6.

Dynamo Dresden U-194 - 1Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Bayer U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 4-1.

Energie U-190 - 2Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Werder U-19

Energie U-19 played Werder U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder U-19 won 0-2.

Mainz U-191 - 0Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Schalke U-19

Mainz U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 1-0.

Hagen-UthledeSpelle-VenhausPostponedPst

Hagen-Uthlede - Spelle-Venhaus

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

UphusenBersenbruckPostponedPst

Uphusen - Bersenbruck

Uphusen are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

WolfenbuttelLupo-MartiniPostponedPst

Wolfenbuttel - Lupo-Martini

Wolfenbuttel are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

CFC Hertha0 - 4Hansa-2Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Hansa-2

CFC Hertha played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 0-4.

Neustrelitz0 - 1StaakenFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Staaken

Neustrelitz played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Staaken won 0-1.

ASC Dortmund1 - 2Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Paderborn-2

ASC Dortmund played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 1-2.

Ennepetal4 - 4ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Erndtebruck

Ennepetal played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Kaan-Marienborn3 - 1SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Kaan-Marienborn - Sprockhovel

Kaan-Marienborn played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kaan-Marienborn won 3-1.

Westfalia Herne1 - 2SchermbeckFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Schermbeck

Westfalia Herne played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Schermbeck won 1-2.

SF Niederwenigern3 - 2SC VelbertFull TimeFT

SF Niederwenigern - SC Velbert

SF Niederwenigern played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SF Niederwenigern won 3-2.

Karaiskakis4 - 2PlataniasFull TimeFT

Karaiskakis - Platanias

Karaiskakis played Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 4-2.

Apollon Larissa1 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Apollon

Apollon Larissa played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 1-0.

Apollon Pontou0 - 3PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki

Apollon Pontou played Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panachaiki won 0-3.

Xanthi U-190 - 1AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - AEK U-19

Xanthi U-19 played AEK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AEK U-19 won 0-1.

Asteras Tripolis U-190 - 0Olympiakos U-19Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 played Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trikala3 - 0IalysosFull TimeFT

Trikala - Ialysos

Trikala played Ialysos at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Trikala won 3-0.

Diagoras0 - 0KavalaFull TimeFT

Diagoras - Kavala

Diagoras played Kavala at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ionikos2 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Ionikos - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Ionikos played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ionikos won 2-0.

Olympiakos V3 - 1TrigliaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos V - Triglia

Olympiakos V played Triglia at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos V won 3-1.

Thesprotos3 - 1KalamataFull TimeFT

Thesprotos - Kalamata

Thesprotos played Kalamata at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Thesprotos won 3-1.

Veria3 - 0Niki VolouFull TimeFT

Veria - Niki Volou

Veria played Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veria won 3-0.

Bekescsaba0 - 1KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai

Bekescsaba played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kazincbarcikai won 0-1.

Budaors1 - 2MTKFull TimeFT

Budaors - MTK

Budaors played MTK at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK won 1-2.

Dorog0 - 3NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Dorog - Nyiregyhaza

Dorog played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 0-3.

Siofok2 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Siofok - Haladas

Siofok played Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 2-0.

Soroksar5 - 3VasasFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Vasas

Soroksar played Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 5-3.

Szolnok0 - 1BudafokiFull TimeFT

Szolnok - Budafoki

Szolnok played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budafoki won 0-1.

Vac0 - 3CsakvarFull TimeFT

Vac - Csakvar

Vac played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Csakvar won 0-3.

Ajka1 - 0TiszakecskeFull TimeFT

Ajka - Tiszakecske

Ajka played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajka won 1-0.

SzegedBalmazujvarosPostponedPst

Szeged - Balmazujvaros

Szeged are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 15.

Ashdod0 - 2Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 0-2.

Maccabi Netanya4 - 0Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 4-0.

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa1 - 3Ironi Baka El GarbiyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 1-3.

Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1CesenaFull TimeFT

Arzignano Valchiampo - Cesena

Arzignano Valchiampo played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Cesena won 0-1.

Feralpi Salo1 - 1Vis PesaroFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Vis Pesaro

Feralpi Salo played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gubbio0 - 1FermanaFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Fermana

Gubbio played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Fermana won 0-1.

Rimini0 - 1TriestinaFull TimeFT

Rimini - Triestina

Rimini played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Triestina won 0-1.

Sudtirol0 - 2PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Piacenza

Sudtirol played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Piacenza won 0-2.

Carpi1 - 0SambenedetteseFull TimeFT

Carpi - Sambenedettese

Carpi played Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Carpi won 1-0.

Fano0 - 1Virtus VeronaFull TimeFT

Fano - Virtus Verona

Fano played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Virtus Verona won 0-1.

Imolese0 - 3VicenzaFull TimeFT

Imolese - Vicenza

Imolese played Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Vicenza won 0-3.

Alessandria2 - 1Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Alessandria won 2-1.

GIANA Erminio0 - 3Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria

GIANA Erminio played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-3.

Novara4 - 0Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Novara - Robur Siena

Novara played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Novara won 4-0.

Olbia1 - 1Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renate1 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Renate - Arezzo

Renate played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Como0 - 0AlbinoLeffeFull TimeFT

Como - AlbinoLeffe

Como played AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gozzano0 - 1PergoletteseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Pergolettese

Gozzano played Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Pergolettese won 0-1.

Pistoiese0 - 0LeccoFull TimeFT

Pistoiese - Lecco

Pistoiese played Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pontedera2 - 2MonzaFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Monza

Pontedera played Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rende1 - 0RietiFull TimeFT

Rende - Rieti

Rende played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Rende won 1-0.

Teramo1 - 1CataniaFull TimeFT

Teramo - Catania

Teramo played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viterbese2 - 1Virtus FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla

Viterbese played Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Viterbese won 2-1.

Bisceglie1 - 1Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Vibonese Calcio

Bisceglie played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Casertana0 - 3BariFull TimeFT

Casertana - Bari

Casertana played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Bari won 0-3.

Catanzaro1 - 0AZ PicernoFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - AZ Picerno

Catanzaro played AZ Picerno at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Catanzaro won 1-0.

Monopoli0 - 2AvellinoFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Avellino

Monopoli played Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Avellino won 0-2.

Potenza1 - 0PaganeseFull TimeFT

Potenza - Paganese

Potenza played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Potenza won 1-0.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 2RegginaFull TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Reggina

Sicula Leonzio played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Reggina won 1-2.

Bologna U-191 - 4Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Bologna U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 1-4.

Roma U-190 - 0Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Juventus U-19

Roma U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chievo U-192 - 2Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Pescara U-19

Chievo U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fiorentina W4 - 0Inter WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Inter W

Fiorentina W played Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fiorentina W won 4-0.

Bra0 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Bra - Lucchese

Bra played Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lucchese won 0-1.

Fezzanese2 - 2Ghivizzano Borgo a MozzanoFull TimeFT

Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Fezzanese played Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fossano1 - 2SavonaFull TimeFT

Fossano - Savona

Fossano played Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savona won 1-2.

Lavagnese0 - 1Real Forte QuercetaFull TimeFT

Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta

Lavagnese played Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Forte Querceta won 0-1.

Prato2 - 0ChieriFull TimeFT

Prato - Chieri

Prato played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 2-0.

SC Caronnese3 - 3CasaleFull TimeFT

SC Caronnese - Casale

SC Caronnese played Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Seravezza2 - 2LigornaFull TimeFT

Seravezza - Ligorna

Seravezza played Ligorna at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vado2 - 2BorgosesiaFull TimeFT

Vado - Borgosesia

Vado played Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verbania0 - 3SanremeseFull TimeFT

Verbania - Sanremese

Verbania played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sanremese won 0-3.

Bustese Milano City1 - 1Virtus Ciserano BergamoFull TimeFT

Bustese Milano City - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Bustese Milano City played Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Caravaggio2 - 2Virtus BolzanoFull TimeFT

Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano

Caravaggio played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Castellanzese1 - 1NibionnoggionoFull TimeFT

Castellanzese - Nibionnoggiono

Castellanzese played Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Folgore Caratese0 - 1LegnanoFull TimeFT

Folgore Caratese - Legnano

Folgore Caratese played Legnano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnano won 0-1.

Inveruno0 - 1BrusaportoFull TimeFT

Inveruno - Brusaporto

Inveruno played Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brusaporto won 0-1.

Ponte San Pietro2 - 0Dro Alto GardaFull TimeFT

Ponte San Pietro - Dro Alto Garda

Ponte San Pietro played Dro Alto Garda at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ponte San Pietro won 2-0.

Pro Sesto2 - 0Villa ValleFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Villa Valle

Pro Sesto played Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Sesto won 2-0.

Scanzorosciate1 - 1ArconateseFull TimeFT

Scanzorosciate - Arconatese

Scanzorosciate played Arconatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sondrio1 - 1SeregnoFull TimeFT

Sondrio - Seregno

Sondrio played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adriese5 - 1VillafrancaFull TimeFT

Adriese - Villafranca

Adriese played Villafranca at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Adriese won 5-1.

Ambrosiana2 - 1Delta Porto TolleFull TimeFT

Ambrosiana - Delta Porto Tolle

Ambrosiana played Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 2-1.

Belluno0 - 1MotebellunaFull TimeFT

Belluno - Motebelluna

Belluno played Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Motebelluna won 0-1.

Campodarsego0 - 0MestreFull TimeFT

Campodarsego - Mestre

Campodarsego played Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cartigliano1 - 1Caldiero TermeFull TimeFT

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano played Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Clodiense2 - 1EsteFull TimeFT

Clodiense - Este

Clodiense played Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Clodiense won 2-1.

Legnago Salus2 - 0ChionsFull TimeFT

Legnago Salus - Chions

Legnago Salus played Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnago Salus won 2-0.

Luparense2 - 3Union FeltreFull TimeFT

Luparense - Union Feltre

Luparense played Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Feltre won 2-3.

San Luigi3 - 2VigasioFull TimeFT

San Luigi - Vigasio

San Luigi played Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Luigi won 3-2.

Crema1 - 1AlfonsineFull TimeFT

Crema - Alfonsine

Crema played Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fanfulla3 - 2SammaureseFull TimeFT

Fanfulla - Sammaurese

Fanfulla played Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fanfulla won 3-2.

Fiorenzuola1 - 0SavignaneseFull TimeFT

Fiorenzuola - Savignanese

Fiorenzuola played Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorenzuola won 1-0.

Forli1 - 1Vigor CarpanetoFull TimeFT

Forli - Vigor Carpaneto

Forli played Vigor Carpaneto at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lentigione2 - 0FranciacortaFull TimeFT

Lentigione - Franciacorta

Lentigione played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lentigione won 2-0.

Mantova3 - 0CilivergheFull TimeFT

Mantova - Ciliverghe

Mantova played Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mantova won 3-0.

Mezzolara1 - 0BrenoFull TimeFT

Mezzolara - Breno

Mezzolara played Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mezzolara won 1-0.

ProgressoCorreggesePostponedPst

Progresso - Correggese

Progresso are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15.

Sasso Marconi1 - 2CalvinaFull TimeFT

Sasso Marconi - Calvina

Sasso Marconi played Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 1-2.

Albalonga3 - 2GavorranoFull TimeFT

Albalonga - Gavorrano

Albalonga played Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Albalonga won 3-2.

Bastia Calcio1 - 3FlaminiaFull TimeFT

Bastia Calcio - Flaminia

Bastia Calcio played Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Flaminia won 1-3.

Foligno0 - 1Montevarchi CalcioFull TimeFT

Foligno - Montevarchi Calcio

Foligno played Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 0-1.

Grosseto4 - 0San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle

Grosseto played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grosseto won 4-0.

Nuova Monterosi1 - 0CannaraFull TimeFT

Nuova Monterosi - Cannara

Nuova Monterosi played Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Monterosi won 1-0.

Ponsacco1 - 1AglianeseFull TimeFT

Ponsacco - Aglianese

Ponsacco played Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sangiovannese0 - 1ScandicciFull TimeFT

Sangiovannese - Scandicci

Sangiovannese played Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scandicci won 0-1.

Sporting Trestina1 - 0PomeziaFull TimeFT

Sporting Trestina - Pomezia

Sporting Trestina played Pomezia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sporting Trestina won 1-0.

Tuttocuoio1 - 2GrassinaFull TimeFT

Tuttocuoio - Grassina

Tuttocuoio played Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grassina won 1-2.

Avezzano1 - 1Atletico Terme FiuggiFull TimeFT

Avezzano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Avezzano played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jesina1 - 2CampobassoFull TimeFT

Jesina - Campobasso

Jesina played Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 1-2.

Matelica2 - 0Olympia AgnoneseFull TimeFT

Matelica - Olympia Agnonese

Matelica played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matelica won 2-0.

Pineto3 - 1GiulianovaFull TimeFT

Pineto - Giulianova

Pineto played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pineto won 3-1.

Porto Santelpidio1 - 2MontegiorgioFull TimeFT

Porto Santelpidio - Montegiorgio

Porto Santelpidio played Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montegiorgio won 1-2.

San Nicolo1 - 0SangiusteseFull TimeFT

San Nicolo - Sangiustese

San Nicolo played Sangiustese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 1-0.

Tolentino2 - 0ChietiFull TimeFT

Tolentino - Chieti

Tolentino played Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tolentino won 2-0.

Vastese2 - 1CattolicaFull TimeFT

Vastese - Cattolica

Vastese played Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vastese won 2-1.

Vastogirardi2 - 2RecanateseFull TimeFT

Vastogirardi - Recanatese

Vastogirardi played Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aprilia1 - 3Sassari TorresFull TimeFT

Aprilia - Sassari Torres

Aprilia played Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sassari Torres won 1-3.

Budoni1 - 3LatinaFull TimeFT

Budoni - Latina

Budoni played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 1-3.

Cassino1 - 0Tor SapienzaFull TimeFT

Cassino - Tor Sapienza

Cassino played Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cassino won 1-0.

Ladispoli0 - 1ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Ladispoli - Arzachena

Ladispoli played Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 0-1.

Lanusei Calcio1 - 2Citta di AnagniFull TimeFT

Lanusei Calcio - Citta di Anagni

Lanusei Calcio played Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Anagni won 1-2.

Latte Dolce0 - 0MuraveraFull TimeFT

Latte Dolce - Muravera

Latte Dolce played Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ostia Mare2 - 0PorticiFull TimeFT

Ostia Mare - Portici

Ostia Mare played Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 2-0.

Trastevere1 - 2Turris NeapolisFull TimeFT

Trastevere - Turris Neapolis

Trastevere played Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 1-2.

Vis Artena0 - 2Nuova FloridaFull TimeFT

Vis Artena - Nuova Florida

Vis Artena played Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Florida won 0-2.

Agropoli0 - 1Nardo CalcioFull TimeFT

Agropoli - Nardo Calcio

Agropoli played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nardo Calcio won 0-1.

Altamura2 - 0Fidelis AndriaFull TimeFT

Altamura - Fidelis Andria

Altamura played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 2-0.

Citta di Fasano2 - 0GrumentumFull TimeFT

Citta di Fasano - Grumentum

Citta di Fasano played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Fasano won 2-0.

Francavilla0 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Foggia

Francavilla played Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foggia won 0-1.

Gelbison1 - 1BitontoFull TimeFT

Gelbison - Bitonto

Gelbison played Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gladiator0 - 1SorrentoFull TimeFT

Gladiator - Sorrento

Gladiator played Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sorrento won 0-1.

Gravina1 - 3BrindisiFull TimeFT

Gravina - Brindisi

Gravina played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brindisi won 1-3.

Nocerina2 - 2CasaranoFull TimeFT

Nocerina - Casarano

Nocerina played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taranto2 - 2Audace CerignolaFull TimeFT

Taranto - Audace Cerignola

Taranto played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Acireale2 - 3GiuglianoFull TimeFT

Acireale - Giugliano

Acireale played Giugliano at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Giugliano won 2-3.

Castrovillari0 - 1PalermoFull TimeFT

Castrovillari - Palermo

Castrovillari played Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palermo won 0-1.

Cittanovese2 - 1FC MessinaFull TimeFT

Cittanovese - FC Messina

Cittanovese played FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cittanovese won 2-1.

Marina di Ragusa1 - 0BiancavillaFull TimeFT

Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla

Marina di Ragusa played Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Marina di Ragusa won 1-0.

Marsala2 - 1Corigliano CalabroFull TimeFT

Marsala - Corigliano Calabro

Marsala played Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Marsala won 2-1.

Messina2 - 0PalmeseFull TimeFT

Messina - Palmese

Messina played Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 2-0.

Roccella1 - 1LicataFull TimeFT

Roccella - Licata

Roccella played Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Tommaso1 - 2Nola 1925Full TimeFT

San Tommaso - Nola 1925

San Tommaso played Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nola 1925 won 1-2.

Troina0 - 1SavoiaFull TimeFT

Troina - Savoia

Troina played Savoia at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savoia won 0-1.

Qormi FC3 - 0Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Mqabba FC

Qormi FC played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 3-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 1Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians

Pieta Hotspurs played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Zejtun Corinthians won 0-1.

Zebbug Rangers1 - 1Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars

Zebbug Rangers played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iskra1 - 1FK PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra played FK Podgorica at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac2 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd

OFK Petrovac played OFK Titograd at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 2-0.

Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0ZetaFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta

Sutjeska Niksic played Zeta at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-0.

DEM1 - 2GemertFull TimeFT

DEM - Gemert

DEM played Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gemert won 1-2.

HV-CV Quick2 - 0ADO-20Full TimeFT

HV-CV Quick - ADO-20

HV-CV Quick played ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HV-CV Quick won 2-0.

VV Hoogland2 - 1Groene SterFull TimeFT

VV Hoogland - Groene Ster

VV Hoogland played Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VV Hoogland won 2-1.

Westlandia1 - 2ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Westlandia - ADO Den Haag-2

Westlandia played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 1-2.

OSS 204 - 2USV HerculesFull TimeFT

OSS 20 - USV Hercules

OSS 20 played USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OSS 20 won 4-2.

Oostzaan3 - 0Blauw GeelFull TimeFT

Oostzaan - Blauw Geel

Oostzaan played Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oostzaan won 3-0.

UNA1 - 5DongenFull TimeFT

UNA - Dongen

UNA played Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dongen won 1-5.

Montalegre1 - 0VizelaFull TimeFT

Montalegre - Vizela

Montalegre played Vizela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montalegre won 1-0.

Braganca2 - 3Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Braganca - Guimaraes-2

Braganca played Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes-2 won 2-3.

Cerveira2 - 5Chaves-2Full TimeFT

Cerveira - Chaves-2

Cerveira played Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chaves-2 won 2-5.

Maritimo-21 - 1Maria da FonteFull TimeFT

Maritimo-2 - Maria da Fonte

Maritimo-2 played Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Merelinense1 - 0Braga-2Full TimeFT

Merelinense - Braga-2

Merelinense played Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merelinense won 1-0.

Mirandela3 - 2Pedras SalgadasFull TimeFT

Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas

Mirandela played Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mirandela won 3-2.

Sao Martinho2 - 1FafeFull TimeFT

Sao Martinho - Fafe

Sao Martinho played Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sao Martinho won 2-1.

Uniao Madeira1 - 0AD OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Uniao Madeira - AD Oliveirense

Uniao Madeira played AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Uniao Madeira won 1-0.

Castro Daire0 - 0GondomarFull TimeFT

Castro Daire - Gondomar

Castro Daire played Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Coimbroes0 - 5FelgueirasFull TimeFT

Coimbroes - Felgueiras

Coimbroes played Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Felgueiras won 0-5.

Espinho1 - 1Lusitano LourosaFull TimeFT

Espinho - Lusitano Lourosa

Espinho played Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ginasio Figueirense0 - 3ParedesFull TimeFT

Ginasio Figueirense - Paredes

Ginasio Figueirense played Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paredes won 0-3.

Leca0 - 0SanjoanenseFull TimeFT

Leca - Sanjoanense

Leca played Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lusitano FCV0 - 1AroucaFull TimeFT

Lusitano FCV - Arouca

Lusitano FCV played Arouca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 0-1.

Vila Real1 - 0Pedras RubrasFull TimeFT

Vila Real - Pedras Rubras

Vila Real played Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vila Real won 1-0.

Benfica e Castelo Branco1 - 0IdealFull TimeFT

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Ideal

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 1-0.

Caldas SC2 - 0Oliv. HospitalFull TimeFT

Caldas SC - Oliv. Hospital

Caldas SC played Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Caldas SC won 2-0.

Uniao Santarem1 - 2OleirosFull TimeFT

Uniao Santarem - Oleiros

Uniao Santarem played Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oleiros won 1-2.

Praiense3 - 1Vitoria SernacheFull TimeFT

Praiense - Vitoria Sernache

Praiense played Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Praiense won 3-1.

Fatima3 - 1Beira MarFull TimeFT

Fatima - Beira Mar

Fatima played Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fatima won 3-1.

Leiria0 - 0TorreenseHalf TimeHT

Leiria - Torreense

Leiria are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

1 Dezembro0 - 3PinhalnovenseFull TimeFT

1 Dezembro - Pinhalnovense

1 Dezembro played Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pinhalnovense won 0-3.

Alverca2 - 0AljustrelenseFull TimeFT

Alverca - Aljustrelense

Alverca played Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alverca won 2-0.

Amora1 - 0OrientalFull TimeFT

Amora - Oriental

Amora played Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amora won 1-0.

Fabril Barreiro1 - 3SintrenseFull TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Sintrense

Fabril Barreiro played Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sintrense won 1-3.

Loures1 - 1OlhanenseFull TimeFT

Loures - Olhanense

Loures played Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lusitano Evora3 - 3ArmacenensesFull TimeFT

Lusitano Evora - Armacenenses

Lusitano Evora played Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Olimpico Montijo3 - 2LagosFull TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Lagos

Olimpico Montijo played Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 3-2.

Sacavenense0 - 1LouletanoFull TimeFT

Sacavenense - Louletano

Sacavenense played Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Louletano won 0-1.

Sintra0 - 4RealFull TimeFT

Sintra - Real

Sintra played Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real won 0-4.

A-dos-Francos W1 - 2Ovarense WFull TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - Ovarense W

A-dos-Francos W played Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ovarense W won 1-2.

Albergaria W0 - 0Cadima WFull TimeFT

Albergaria W - Cadima W

Albergaria W played Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CF Benfica W1 - 3Estoril WFull TimeFT

CF Benfica W - Estoril W

CF Benfica W played Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 1-3.

Valadares Gaia W1 - 2Maritimo WFull TimeFT

Valadares Gaia W - Maritimo W

Valadares Gaia W played Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo W won 1-2.

Braga W0 - 2SL Benfica WFull TimeFT

Braga W - SL Benfica W

Braga W played SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 0-2.

Folgore-Falciano3 - 0CailungoFull TimeFT

Folgore-Falciano - Cailungo

Folgore-Falciano played Cailungo at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folgore-Falciano won 3-0.

La Fiorita5 - 0LibertasFull TimeFT

La Fiorita - Libertas

La Fiorita played Libertas at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 5-0.

SP Tre Fiori3 - 1VirtusFull TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori played Virtus at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 3-1.

Tre Penne2 - 1MurataFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Murata

Tre Penne played Murata at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tre Penne won 2-1.

Coruxo4 - 1Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Las Palmas-2

Coruxo played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Coruxo won 4-1.

Oviedo-21 - 1MelillaFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Melilla

Oviedo-2 played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Madrid-23 - 1Celta-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Celta-2

Atletico Madrid-2 played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 3-1.

Internacional FC3 - 3SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - SS Reyes

Internacional FC played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Real Madrid-23 - 0Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - Getafe-2

Real Madrid-2 played Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 3-0.

Sporting Gijon-26 - 0Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Pena Deportivo

Sporting Gijon-2 played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon-2 won 6-0.

UD Ibiza3 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco

UD Ibiza played Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 3-1.

Tudelano2 - 3Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Cultural Leonesa

Tudelano played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 2-3.

UD Logrones4 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Leioa

UD Logrones played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 4-1.

Burgos1 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Burgos - Izarra

Burgos played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Union2 - 2Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Real Union - Real Sociedad-2

Real Union played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Levante-21 - 0GimnasticFull TimeFT

Levante-2 - Gimnastic

Levante-2 played Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levante-2 won 1-0.

Sabadell3 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Sabadell - Prat

Sabadell played Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sabadell won 3-0.

Barcelona-23 - 1La NuciaFull TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - La Nucia

Barcelona-2 played La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 3-1.

Cornella1 - 0Lleida EsportiuFull TimeFT

Cornella - Lleida Esportiu

Cornella played Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cornella won 1-0.

Don Benito1 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Don Benito - Talavera CF

Don Benito played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Don Benito won 1-0.

Murcia0 - 1YeclanoFull TimeFT

Murcia - Yeclano

Murcia played Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeclano won 0-1.

Linense0 - 1CordobaFull TimeFT

Linense - Cordoba

Linense played Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Cordoba won 0-1.

Atletico Sanluqueno0 - 0San FernandoFull TimeFT

Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando

Atletico Sanluqueno played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merida AD0 - 0VillarrobledoFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Villarrobledo

Merida AD played Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Athletic W0 - 0Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Sevilla W

Athletic W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Madrid W2 - 2Deportivo La Coruna WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Madrid W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Tacuense WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Tacuense W

Rayo Vallecano W played Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valencia W0 - 1Levante WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Levante W

Valencia W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-1.

Tenerife W0 - 2Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Tenerife W - Atletico Madrid W

Tenerife W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 0-2.

Silva SD1 - 0PolvorinFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Polvorin

Silva SD played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Silva SD won 1-0.

Villalbes RC3 - 0BouzasFull TimeFT

Villalbes RC - Bouzas

Villalbes RC played Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Villalbes RC won 3-0.

Arosa2 - 1BarcoFull TimeFT

Arosa - Barco

Arosa played Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arosa won 2-1.

Choco6 - 1AlondrasFull TimeFT

Choco - Alondras

Choco played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Choco won 6-1.

Estradense2 - 1SomozasFull TimeFT

Estradense - Somozas

Estradense played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Estradense won 2-1.

Colunga2 - 1Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Colunga - Real Aviles

Colunga played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Colunga won 2-1.

Condal0 - 0MosconiaFull TimeFT

Condal - Mosconia

Condal played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Covadonga3 - 3SieroFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Siero

Covadonga played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gijon Industrial2 - 1EntreguFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Entregu

Gijon Industrial played Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 2-1.

Lenense3 - 3PravianoFull TimeFT

Lenense - Praviano

Lenense played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Navarro0 - 0CearesFull TimeFT

Navarro - Ceares

Navarro played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Martin EI0 - 2UrracaFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Urraca

San Martin EI played Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Urraca won 0-2.

Llanes1 - 3LlaneraFull TimeFT

Llanes - Llanera

Llanes played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Llanera won 1-3.

Tuilla2 - 0VallobinFull TimeFT

Tuilla - Vallobin

Tuilla played Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tuilla won 2-0.

Cayon0 - 0Racing Santander-2Full TimeFT

Cayon - Racing Santander-2

Cayon played Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Textil Escudo3 - 1Atletico AlbericiaFull TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo played Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Textil Escudo won 3-1.

Barquereno2 - 0SamanoFull TimeFT

Barquereno - Samano

Barquereno played Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barquereno won 2-0.

Torrelavega5 - 0CartesFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Cartes

Torrelavega played Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torrelavega won 5-0.

Deusto0 - 0Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Deusto - Vitoria CD

Deusto played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ariznabarra0 - 3BeasainFull TimeFT

Ariznabarra - Beasain

Ariznabarra played Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Beasain won 0-3.

Gernika5 - 2SanturtziFull TimeFT

Gernika - Santurtzi

Gernika played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gernika won 5-2.

San Ignacio1 - 1BasconiaFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Basconia

San Ignacio played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tolosa1 - 0BalmasedaFull TimeFT

Tolosa - Balmaseda

Tolosa played Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tolosa won 1-0.

Durango2 - 4SestaoFull TimeFT

Durango - Sestao

Durango played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sestao won 2-4.

Lagun Onak1 - 0UrdulizFull TimeFT

Lagun Onak - Urduliz

Lagun Onak played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lagun Onak won 1-0.

Sodupe0 - 2Pasaia KEFull TimeFT

Sodupe - Pasaia KE

Sodupe played Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pasaia KE won 0-2.

Somorrostro3 - 0Real Sociedad-3Full TimeFT

Somorrostro - Real Sociedad-3

Somorrostro played Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somorrostro won 3-0.

CE Europa2 - 0ManresaFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Manresa

CE Europa played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CE Europa won 2-0.

Granollers0 - 0PeraladaFull TimeFT

Granollers - Peralada

Granollers played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sant Andreu0 - 0VilafrancaFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Vilafranca

Sant Andreu played Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sants1 - 2CastelldefelsFull TimeFT

Sants - Castelldefels

Sants played Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Castelldefels won 1-2.

Figueres2 - 1Pobla MafumetFull TimeFT

Figueres - Pobla Mafumet

Figueres played Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Figueres won 2-1.

Terrassa3 - 0San CristobalFull TimeFT

Terrassa - San Cristobal

Terrassa played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Terrassa won 3-0.

Vilassar de Mar1 - 1IgualadaFull TimeFT

Vilassar de Mar - Igualada

Vilassar de Mar played Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beniganim2 - 3Elche-2Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Elche-2

Beniganim played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-3.

Acero3 - 1Hercules-2Full TimeFT

Acero - Hercules-2

Acero played Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Acero won 3-1.

Catarroja0 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Catarroja - Intercity

Catarroja played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Intercity won 0-1.

Paterna3 - 0Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Paterna - Olimpic de Xativa

Paterna played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 3-0.

Alcoyano4 - 0AlziraFull TimeFT

Alcoyano - Alzira

Alcoyano played Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcoyano won 4-0.

Novelda1 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Novelda - Villarreal-3

Novelda played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saguntino2 - 2SillaFull TimeFT

Saguntino - Silla

Saguntino played Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vilamarxant2 - 1CrevillenteFull TimeFT

Vilamarxant - Crevillente

Vilamarxant played Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vilamarxant won 2-1.

Alcorcon-21 - 1AlcalaFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Alcala

Alcorcon-2 played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moratalaz1 - 0Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Moratalaz won 1-0.

Parla0 - 2Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Parla - Trival Valderas

Parla played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 0-2.

Atletico de Pinto3 - 0Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Villaverde Boetticher

Atletico de Pinto played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 3-0.

Mostoles1 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Carabanchel

Mostoles played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mostoles won 1-0.

Pozuelo Alarcon3 - 4Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Santa Ana

Pozuelo Alarcon played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-4.

Union Adarve2 - 1Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Union Adarve - Leganes-2

Union Adarve played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 2-1.

Navalcarnero0 - 0El AlamoFull TimeFT

Navalcarnero - El Alamo

Navalcarnero played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 1TorrejonFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Torrejon

San Fernardo de Henares played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mirandes-20 - 0BembibreFull TimeFT

Mirandes-2 - Bembibre

Mirandes-2 played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bupolsa0 - 2UD Santa MartaFull TimeFT

Bupolsa - UD Santa Marta

Bupolsa played UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. UD Santa Marta won 0-2.

Real Avila1 - 3Salamanca-2Full TimeFT

Real Avila - Salamanca-2

Real Avila played Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salamanca-2 won 1-3.

Almeria-21 - 0El EjidoFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - El Ejido

Almeria-2 played El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 1-0.

Huetor Vega1 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Polideportivo Almeria

Huetor Vega played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velez CF0 - 0Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Mancha Real

Velez CF played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palo1 - 0Atletico PorcunaFull TimeFT

El Palo - Atletico Porcuna

El Palo played Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. El Palo won 1-0.

Huetor Tajar2 - 1Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Huetor Tajar - Malaga-2

Huetor Tajar played Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Huetor Tajar won 2-1.

Torreperogil2 - 1AlhaurinFull TimeFT

Torreperogil - Alhaurin

Torreperogil played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Torreperogil won 2-1.

Gerena3 - 2Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Gerena - Cordoba-2

Gerena played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gerena won 3-2.

Rota3 - 3ConilFull TimeFT

Rota - Conil

Rota played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arcos0 - 1Coria CFFull TimeFT

Arcos - Coria CF

Arcos played Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Coria CF won 0-1.

Pozoblanco0 - 3Betis-2Full TimeFT

Pozoblanco - Betis-2

Pozoblanco played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Betis-2 won 0-3.

San Roque De Lepe1 - 0XerezFull TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Xerez

San Roque De Lepe played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 1-0.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 0Ciudad de LucenaFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Ciudad de Lucena

Xerez Deportivo played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 1-0.

Los Barrios0 - 1UtreraFull TimeFT

Los Barrios - Utrera

Los Barrios played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Utrera won 0-1.

Puente Genil2 - 2LebrijanaFull TimeFT

Puente Genil - Lebrijana

Puente Genil played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EcijaCeutaPostponedPst

Ecija - Ceuta

Ecija are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15.

San Rafael1 - 1SollerFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Soller

San Rafael played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Collerense1 - 3FormenteraFull TimeFT

Collerense - Formentera

Collerense played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Formentera won 1-3.

Llosetense2 - 1Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Llosetense won 2-1.

La Cuadra1 - 1GuimarFull TimeFT

La Cuadra - Guimar

La Cuadra played Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Paso2 - 1Atletico TacoronteFull TimeFT

Atletico Paso - Atletico Tacoronte

Atletico Paso played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Paso won 2-1.

Buzanada1 - 3Gran TarajalFull TimeFT

Buzanada - Gran Tarajal

Buzanada played Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gran Tarajal won 1-3.

CD Marino2 - 1LanzaroteFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CD Marino won 2-1.

Tenerife-24 - 5Panaderia PulidoFull TimeFT

Tenerife-2 - Panaderia Pulido

Tenerife-2 played Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 4-5.

Villa de Santa Brigida1 - 1IbarraFull TimeFT

Villa de Santa Brigida - Ibarra

Villa de Santa Brigida played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Muleno0 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

Muleno - Mazarron

Muleno played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mazarron won 0-2.

El Palmar1 - 0Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

El Palmar - Ciudad de Murcia

El Palmar played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. El Palmar won 1-0.

EDMF Churra1 - 1Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Deportivo Minera

EDMF Churra played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plus Ultra0 - 3Los GarresFull TimeFT

Plus Ultra - Los Garres

Plus Ultra played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Los Garres won 0-3.

Aguilas2 - 3UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Aguilas - UCAM Murcia-2

Aguilas played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 2-3.

Mar Menor0 - 1CartagenaFull TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena

Mar Menor played Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cartagena won 0-1.

Atletico Pulpileno0 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca

Atletico Pulpileno played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lorca Deportiva4 - 1Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa

Lorca Deportiva played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 4-1.

Murcia-21 - 1Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Murcia-2 - Cartagena-2

Murcia-2 played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arroyo1 - 3OlivenzaFull TimeFT

Arroyo - Olivenza

Arroyo played Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 1-3.

Fuente de Cantos1 - 1MiajadasFull TimeFT

Fuente de Cantos - Miajadas

Fuente de Cantos played Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Montijo2 - 3CacerenoFull TimeFT

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 2-3.

Plasencia0 - 2MoraloFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Moralo

Plasencia played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Moralo won 0-2.

Trujillo0 - 2VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Trujillo - Villanovense

Trujillo played Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villanovense won 0-2.

Jerez2 - 1AzuagaFull TimeFT

Jerez - Azuaga

Jerez played Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jerez won 2-1.

RCP Valverdeno0 - 1CD CoriaFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - CD Coria

RCP Valverdeno played CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CD Coria won 0-1.

Valdivia2 - 3CalamonteFull TimeFT

Valdivia - Calamonte

Valdivia played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calamonte won 2-3.

Corellano2 - 1Beti OnakFull TimeFT

Corellano - Beti Onak

Corellano played Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Corellano won 2-1.

San Juan3 - 1SubizaFull TimeFT

San Juan - Subiza

San Juan played Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Juan won 3-1.

Varea2 - 1CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

Varea - CD Alfaro

Varea played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 2-1.

Calasancio3 - 2VianesFull TimeFT

Calasancio - Vianes

Calasancio played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Calasancio won 3-2.

Callahorra-22 - 0ArnedoFull TimeFT

Callahorra-2 - Arnedo

Callahorra-2 played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Callahorra-2 won 2-0.

Casalarreina3 - 0NaxaraFull TimeFT

Casalarreina - Naxara

Casalarreina played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Casalarreina won 3-0.

Pradejon1 - 2SD LogronesFull TimeFT

Pradejon - SD Logrones

Pradejon played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 1-2.

La Calzada1 - 2AnguianoFull TimeFT

La Calzada - Anguiano

La Calzada played Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anguiano won 1-2.

River Ebro1 - 1BerceoFull TimeFT

River Ebro - Berceo

River Ebro played Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oyonesa1 - 0AlberiteFull TimeFT

Oyonesa - Alberite

Oyonesa played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oyonesa won 1-0.

Cuarte Industrial2 - 0SarinenaFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Sarinena

Cuarte Industrial played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cuarte Industrial won 2-0.

Calamocha1 - 0FragaFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Fraga

Calamocha played Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Calamocha won 1-0.

Almudevar0 - 5BarbastroFull TimeFT

Almudevar - Barbastro

Almudevar played Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barbastro won 0-5.

Borja1 - 0BinefarFull TimeFT

Borja - Binefar

Borja played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borja won 1-0.

Tamarite0 - 0Villanueva CFFull TimeFT

Tamarite - Villanueva CF

Tamarite played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valdefierro1 - 1UteboFull TimeFT

Valdefierro - Utebo

Valdefierro played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teruel0 - 0San Juan de MozarrifarFull TimeFT

Teruel - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Teruel played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azuqueca3 - 3Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Conquense0 - 2SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Conquense - Socuellamos

Conquense played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 0-2.

Pedroneras1 - 3Albacete-2Full TimeFT

Pedroneras - Albacete-2

Pedroneras played Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albacete-2 won 1-3.

Torrijos1 - 2FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Torrijos - FC Guadalajara

Torrijos played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-2.

Madridejos1 - 1Calvo SoteloFull TimeFT

Madridejos - Calvo Sotelo

Madridejos played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almagro FC0 - 0La SolanaFull TimeFT

Almagro FC - La Solana

Almagro FC played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Roda2 - 3AlmansaFull TimeFT

La Roda - Almansa

La Roda played Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almansa won 2-3.

Manchego1 - 2VillacanasFull TimeFT

Manchego - Villacanas

Manchego played Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villacanas won 1-2.

Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 0-1.

Alemdagspor0 - 2TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Turgutluspor

Alemdagspor played Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-2.

Erbaaspor1 - 2DerincesporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Derincespor

Erbaaspor played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 1-2.

Erokspor0 - 1PayasFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Payas

Erokspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Payas won 0-1.

Karsiyaka4 - 1OfsporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Ofspor

Karsiyaka played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karsiyaka won 4-1.

Kemerspor0 - 1FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Fethiyespor

Kemerspor played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fethiyespor won 0-1.

Kocaelispor5 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Kocaelispor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 5-0.

Kozan Belediyespor1 - 2Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 1-2.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 1Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Yeni Orduspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yomraspor2 - 2KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Yomraspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aksarayspor3 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Sultanbeyli

Aksarayspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 3-2.

Catalcaspor0 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Artvin Hopaspor

Catalcaspor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor1 - 1Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Serik Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tire 19220 - 0DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Duzcespor

Tire 1922 played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kelkit Belediye3 - 2MuglasporFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Muglaspor

Kelkit Belediye played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 3-2.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0YozgatsporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Yozgatspor

Batman Petrolspor played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Diyarbekirspor2 - 3Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Diyarbekirspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 2-3.

Pazarspor2 - 2OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor

Pazarspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Nevsehir Belediye

Darica Genclerbirligi played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nazilli Belediyespor1 - 3GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Golcukspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Golcukspor won 1-3.

Somaspor2 - 0ModafenFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Modafen

Somaspor played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Somaspor won 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Yesilyurt Belediye

Yeni Altindag played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Bayburt IOI0 - 2SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Sakaryaspor

Bayburt IOI played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 0-2.

Elazigspor0 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Kastamonuspor

Elazigspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 0-2.

Kahramanmarasspor0 - 4Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimespor

Kahramanmarasspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 0-4.

Bandirmaspor2 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Etimesgut

Bandirmaspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 2-1.

Bodrumspor1 - 2UsaksporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Usakspor

Bodrumspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 1-2.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Ankara Demirspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-1.

Nigde Belediyespor3 - 0Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor

Nigde Belediyespor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nigde Belediyespor won 3-0.

Sanliurfaspor1 - 4PendiksporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Pendikspor

Sanliurfaspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-4.

Hacettepe4 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Hacettepe played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hacettepe won 4-0.

Inegolspor4 - 1AmedFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Amed

Inegolspor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 4-1.

Kirklarelispor2 - 0CorumsporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Corumspor

Kirklarelispor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-0.

Sariyer2 - 2GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Sariyer - Gumushanespor

Sariyer played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zonguldak Komurspor2 - 2Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ASFA-Yennenga2 - 1OuagadougouFull TimeFT

ASFA-Yennenga - Ouagadougou

ASFA-Yennenga played Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. ASFA-Yennenga won 2-1.

ASFBKOZAFPostponedPst

ASFB - KOZAF

ASFB are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15.

Police BF0 - 3USFAFull TimeFT

Police BF - USFA

Police BF played USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. USFA won 0-3.

RCK0 - 1Etoile FilanteFull TimeFT

RCK - Etoile Filante

RCK played Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Etoile Filante won 0-1.

Korea Republic1 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the EAFF EAST ASIAN CUP of Asia on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

HK Warriors6 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors played HK Rangers at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 6-0.

Wong Tai Sin1 - 2Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

Wong Tai Sin - Sham Shui Po

Wong Tai Sin played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sham Shui Po won 1-2.

Hong Kong FC0 - 1Resources CapitalFull TimeFT

Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital

Hong Kong FC played Resources Capital at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Resources Capital won 0-1.

Bengaluru FC2 - 3Mumbai CityFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City

Bengaluru FC played Mumbai City at the ISL of India on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 2-3.

PSM Makassar1 - 1PSS SlemanFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman

PSM Makassar played PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazma3 - 1Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Tadhamon

Kazma played Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 15. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Kazma won 3-1.

Al Salmiyah5 - 1Al SahilFull TimeFT

Al Salmiyah - Al Sahil

Al Salmiyah played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 5-1.

Somalia0 - 0EritreaFull TimeFT

Somalia - Eritrea

Somalia played Eritrea at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uganda4 - 1DjiboutiFull TimeFT

Uganda - Djibouti

Uganda played Djibouti at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uganda won 4-1.

Primeiro de Agosto3 - 0Academica LobitoFull TimeFT

Primeiro de Agosto - Academica Lobito

Primeiro de Agosto played Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Primeiro de Agosto won 3-0.

DragonsUpi Onm15:00

Dragons - Upi Onm

Dragons are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JACASVO15:00

JAC - ASVO

JAC are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pantheres0 - 0Beke BemberekeFull TimeFT

Pantheres - Beke Bembereke

Pantheres played Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real SportBuffles du Borgou15:00

Real Sport - Buffles du Borgou

Real Sport are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS KrakeDynamo Unacob15:00

USS Krake - Dynamo Unacob

USS Krake are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Prisons XI Gaborone2 - 0NotwaneFull TimeFT

Prisons XI Gaborone - Notwane

Prisons XI Gaborone played Notwane at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prisons XI Gaborone won 2-0.

Miscellaneous3 - 5BR HighlandersFull TimeFT

Miscellaneous - BR Highlanders

Miscellaneous played BR Highlanders at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BR Highlanders won 3-5.

Molepolole0 - 3Extension GunnersFull TimeFT

Molepolole - Extension Gunners

Molepolole played Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Extension Gunners won 0-3.

Township Rollers0 - 3Gaborone UtdFull TimeFT

Township Rollers - Gaborone Utd

Township Rollers played Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gaborone Utd won 0-3.

APEJES Academy1 - 1TonnerreFull TimeFT

APEJES Academy - Tonnerre

APEJES Academy played Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Feutcheu1 - 0CanonFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Canon

Feutcheu played Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feutcheu won 1-0.

Young Sport Academy2 - 1Union DoualaFull TimeFT

Young Sport Academy - Union Douala

Young Sport Academy played Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 2-1.

Bamboutos1 - 0Stade RenardFull TimeFT

Bamboutos - Stade Renard

Bamboutos played Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bamboutos won 1-0.

Eding Sport2 - 0Dragon de YaoundeFull TimeFT

Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde

Eding Sport played Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eding Sport won 2-0.

Fortuna Mfou1 - 2CotonsportFull TimeFT

Fortuna Mfou - Cotonsport

Fortuna Mfou played Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 1-2.

PWD Bamenda3 - 0Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

PWD Bamenda - Avion Academy

PWD Bamenda played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PWD Bamenda won 3-0.

Panthere0 - 2ColombeFull TimeFT

Panthere - Colombe

Panthere played Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Colombe won 0-2.

Abengourou0 - 1Racing AbidjanFull TimeFT

Abengourou - Racing Abidjan

Abengourou played Racing Abidjan at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Racing Abidjan won 0-1.

Bouake3 - 2WACFull TimeFT

Bouake - WAC

Bouake played WAC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bouake won 3-2.

Bassam2 - 2SOAFull TimeFT

Bassam - SOA

Bassam played SOA at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TP Mazembe2 - 0Motema PembeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Motema Pembe

TP Mazembe played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 2-0.

Racing KinshasaNyukiPostponedPst

Racing Kinshasa - Nyuki

Racing Kinshasa are playing Nyuki at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 15.

FC Masr0 - 1Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

FC Masr - Ismaily SC

FC Masr played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ismaily SC won 0-1.

Smouha1 - 0Aswan FCFull TimeFT

Smouha - Aswan FC

Smouha played Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Smouha won 1-0.

Al Ahly Cairo1 - 0Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Haras El Hedood

Al Ahly Cairo played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 1-0.

Gamtel0 - 2Hawks45 +1'

Gamtel - Hawks

Gamtel are playing Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hawks is winning 0-2.

KCB2 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

KCB - Wazito

KCB played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KCB won 2-1.

Kariobangi Sharks3 - 3Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers

Kariobangi Sharks played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nzoia Sugar1 - 3Western StimaFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Western Stima

Nzoia Sugar played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Western Stima won 1-3.

Ulinzi Stars2 - 2HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Ulinzi Stars - Homeboyz

Ulinzi Stars played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tusker0 - 0LeopardsFull TimeFT

Tusker - Leopards

Tusker played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Big Bullets1 - 0Moyale BarracksFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks

Big Bullets played Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 1-0.

Karonga United2 - 0Dwangwa UnitedFull TimeFT

Karonga United - Dwangwa United

Karonga United played Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karonga United won 2-0.

TN Stars1 - 2Be Forward WanderersFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Be Forward Wanderers

TN Stars played Be Forward Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Be Forward Wanderers won 1-2.

TN Stars1 - 2Mighty WanderersFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Mighty Wanderers

TN Stars played Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mighty Wanderers won 1-2.

MamahiraSoni15:30

Mamahira - Soni

Mamahira are playing Soni at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NiananAvenir de Tombouctou15:30

Nianan - Avenir de Tombouctou

Nianan are playing Avenir de Tombouctou at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USC KitaCOB15:30

USC Kita - COB

USC Kita are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BougouniBlack Stars15:45

Bougouni - Black Stars

Bougouni are playing Black Stars at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSK2 - 3Onze CreauteursFull TimeFT

CSK - Onze Creauteurs

CSK played Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Onze Creauteurs won 2-3.

Djoliba1 - 0Police BamakoFull TimeFT

Djoliba - Police Bamako

Djoliba played Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 1-0.

AS Bamako0 - 0BakaridjanFull TimeFT

AS Bamako - Bakaridjan

AS Bamako played Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 0RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - RCA Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WAC Casablanca1 - 0FAR RabatFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - FAR Rabat

WAC Casablanca played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 1-0.

Adamawa United0 - 3Sunshine StarsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Sunshine Stars

Adamawa United played Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Sunshine Stars won 0-3.

Akwa Starlets2 - 1EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Akwa Starlets - Enyimba

Akwa Starlets played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa Starlets won 2-1.

Delta Force0 - 1HeartlandFull TimeFT

Delta Force - Heartland

Delta Force played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Heartland won 0-1.

Jigawa Golden Stars2 - 1Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves

Jigawa Golden Stars played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jigawa Golden Stars won 2-1.

Lobi Stars1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors

Lobi Stars played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 1-0.

NasarawaKano PillarsPostponedPst

Nasarawa - Kano Pillars

Nasarawa are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15.

Plateau United5 - 1Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Plateau United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plateau United won 5-1.

Rivers United2 - 0Katsina UnitedFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Katsina United

Rivers United played Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 2-0.

Espoir0 - 0MuhangaFull TimeFT

Espoir - Muhanga

Espoir played Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kiyovu Sports1 - 3FC PoliceFull TimeFT

Kiyovu Sports - FC Police

Kiyovu Sports played FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Police won 1-3.

Musanze0 - 0EtincellesFull TimeFT

Musanze - Etincelles

Musanze played Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayon Sports5 - 1MukuraFull TimeFT

Rayon Sports - Mukura

Rayon Sports played Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 5-1.

Sunrise1 - 1MarinesFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Marines

Sunrise played Marines at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DSC FC2 - 0Stade de MbourFull TimeFT

DSC FC - Stade de Mbour

DSC FC played Stade de Mbour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. DSC FC won 2-0.

FC Douanes1 - 0Niarry TallyFull TimeFT

FC Douanes - Niarry Tally

FC Douanes played Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. FC Douanes won 1-0.

ASEC NdiambourCNEPS Excellence17:00

ASEC Ndiambour - CNEPS Excellence

ASEC Ndiambour are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mbour Petite Cote0 - 1Generation FootFull TimeFT

Mbour Petite Cote - Generation Foot

Mbour Petite Cote played Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Generation Foot won 0-1.

Richards Bay2 - 3Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - Ajax Cape Town

Richards Bay played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-3.

Melbourne City U-231 - 3Melbourne Victory U-23Full TimeFT

Melbourne City U-23 - Melbourne Victory U-23

Melbourne City U-23 played Melbourne Victory U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-23 won 1-3.

Canberra United U-232 - 2Sydney FC U-23Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Canberra United U-23 played Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal Omdurman1 - 0Hilal ObayedFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hilal Obayed

Al Hilal Omdurman played Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Hilal Omdurman won 1-0.

Alamal Atbara1 - 0Al MerreikhFull TimeFT

Alamal Atbara - Al Merreikh

Alamal Atbara played Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alamal Atbara won 1-0.

ASKO de Kara1 - 0GomidoFull TimeFT

ASKO de Kara - Gomido

ASKO de Kara played Gomido at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASKO de Kara won 1-0.

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs1 - 0UnisportFull TimeFT

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs - Unisport

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs played Unisport at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gbohloe-su Des Lacs won 1-0.

KorokiAnges Notse15:00

Koroki - Anges Notse

Koroki are playing Anges Notse at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maranatha FiokpoKara15:00

Maranatha Fiokpo - Kara

Maranatha Fiokpo are playing Kara at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OTR2 - 1Dynamic TogolaisFull TimeFT

OTR - Dynamic Togolais

OTR played Dynamic Togolais at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. OTR won 2-1.

Sara SportTogo Port15:00

Sara Sport - Togo Port

Sara Sport are playing Togo Port at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SemassiIfodje15:00

Semassi - Ifodje

Semassi are playing Ifodje at the Championnat National of Togo on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chebba3 - 1Ben GuerdaneFull TimeFT

Chebba - Ben Guerdane

Chebba played Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chebba won 3-1.

Hammam-Lif2 - 1TataouineFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Tataouine

Hammam-Lif played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 2-1.

Kairouanaise3 - 0BizertinFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Bizertin

Kairouanaise played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairouanaise won 3-0.

Stade Tunis3 - 1Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Stade Tunis - Etoile du Sahel

Stade Tunis played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 3-1.

Club Africain1 - 0SfaxienFull TimeFT

Club Africain - Sfaxien

Club Africain played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Club Africain won 1-0.

Esperance de Zarzis2 - 0SbikhaFull TimeFT

Esperance de Zarzis - Sbikha

Esperance de Zarzis played Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance de Zarzis won 2-0.

Menzel Bourgubia0 - 0MedenineFull TimeFT

Menzel Bourgubia - Medenine

Menzel Bourgubia played Medenine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sidi Bouzid2 - 1Sporting Ben ArousFull TimeFT

Sidi Bouzid - Sporting Ben Arous

Sidi Bouzid played Sporting Ben Arous at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sidi Bouzid won 2-1.

Forest Rangers0 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC

Forest Rangers played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buildcon2 - 1MufuliraFull TimeFT

Buildcon - Mufulira

Buildcon played Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-1.

Black Rhinos0 - 1ManicaFull TimeFT

Black Rhinos - Manica

Black Rhinos played Manica at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manica won 0-1.

CS HeredianoLD Alajuelense22:30

CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense

CS Herediano are playing LD Alajuelense at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FAS0 - 0Santa Tecla22'

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlianzaSonsonate23:00

Alianza - Sonsonate

Alianza are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Antigua GFC0 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC played Deportivo Sanarate at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dunbeholden1 - 0Waterhouse69'

Dunbeholden - Waterhouse

Dunbeholden are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dunbeholden is winning 1-0.

Molynes United0 - 3Mount Pleasant Academy69'

Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy

Molynes United are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mount Pleasant Academy is winning 0-3.

UWI1 - 0Portmore United70'

UWI - Portmore United

UWI are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and UWI is winning 1-0.

Vere United1 - 1Humble Lions66'

Vere United - Humble Lions

Vere United are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Harbour ViewArnett Gardens00:00

Harbour View - Arnett Gardens

Harbour View are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Delfin0 - 0LDU-Quito67'

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alianza Lima1 - 0Deportivo BinacionalHalf TimeHT

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional

Alianza Lima are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and Alianza Lima is winning 1-0.

Nacional M.0 - 0Penarol51'

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Primera Division: Playoffs of Uruguay on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida23:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W0 - 2Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Sydney FC W

Newcastle Jets W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-2.