Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 20:00 on Monday, August 20
NolaskoainPeru Nolaskoain (goal)27'
SilvaJonathan Silva (goal)33'
MuniainIker Muniain (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
2-1 Muniain 90'+3'
‹ Embed ›
2-1 Muniain 90'+3'
1-1 Jonathan Silva 33'
1-0 Peru Nolaskoain 28'
Official Highlights
2 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
66% - 34%
Shots On Target
5 - 2
Total Attempts
17 - 12
Saves
1
3
Corners
6
2
Fouls
12
13
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
4
5
Athletic Bilbao: Yeray Alvarez 17', Yuri Berchiche 53', Raul Garcia 79', Iker Muniain 90'
Leganes: Raul Garcia 41', Guido Carrillo 55', Gerard Gumbau 77', Jonathan Silva 81', Michael Santos 88'
Athletic Bilbao
Leganes
25
Simon
12
Berchiche
31
Nolaskoain
5
Alvarez
18
de Marcos
10
Muniain
16
Garcia
23
Lopez
9
Williams
20
Aduriz
14
Susaeta
4-3-3
25
Unai
Simon
12
Yuri
Berchiche
31
Peru
Nolaskoain
5
Yeray
Alvarez
18
Oscar
de Marcos
10
Iker
Muniain
16
Dani
Garcia
23
Unai
Lopez
9
Inaki
Williams
20
Aritz
Aduriz
14
Markel
Susaeta

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Athletic Bilbao 2, Leganes 1.
90 '
Iker Muniain is shown the yellow card.
90 '
2 - 1
Iker Muniain scores for Athletic Bilbao.
88 '
Michael Santos is shown the yellow card.
85 '
Substitution for Leganes. Youssef En-Nesyri replaces Guido Carrillo
81 '
Jonathan Silva is shown the yellow card.
79 '
Raul Garcia is shown the yellow card.
77 '
Gerard Gumbau is shown the yellow card.
76 '
Substitution for Athletic Bilbao. Raul Garcia replaces Unai Lopez
70 '
Substitution for Athletic Bilbao. Inigo Cordoba replaces Aritz Aduriz
65 '
Substitution for Leganes. Daniel Ojeda replaces Nabil El Zhar
65 '
Substitution for Athletic Bilbao. Ander Capa replaces Oscar de Marcos
58 '
Substitution for Leganes. Michael Santos replaces Javier Eraso
55 '
Guido Carrillo is shown the yellow card.
53 '
Yuri Berchiche is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
41 '
Raul Garcia is shown the yellow card.
33 '
1 - 1
Jonathan Silva scores for Leganes.
27 '
1 - 0
Peru Nolaskoain scores for Athletic Bilbao.
17 '
Yeray Alvarez is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
11
Athletic Bilbao have gone 11 consecutive matches without a draw.
10
Leganes have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
7
Leganes have gone 7 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Athletic Bilbao played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 2-1. Athletic Bilbao are 17th in the table with 10 points after 12 matches, while Leganes are 18th with 10 points in 12 matches.

Peru Nolaskoain scored the first goal on the 27th minute of the game followed by goals from Jonathan Silva and Iker Muniain, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain La Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain La Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/athletic-bilbao-vs-leganes-live-stream/

Athletic Bilbao kicked off the game with Unai Simon, Yuri Berchiche, Peru Nolaskoain, Yeray Alvarez, Oscar de Marcos who got substituted by Ander Capa on the 65th minute, Iker Muniain, Dani Garcia, Unai Lopez who got substituted by Raul Garcia on the 76th minute, Inaki Williams, Aritz Aduriz who got substituted by Inigo Cordoba on the 70th minute and Markel Susaeta as starters, with Hodei Oleaga, Unai Nunez, Ander Capa, Raul Garcia, Ander Iturraspe, Inigo Cordoba and Gorka Guruzeta on the bench.

Leganes's starting eleven were Ivan Cuellar, Raul Garcia, Dimitris Siovas, Ezequiel Munoz, Juanfran, Jonathan Silva, Gerard Gumbau, Ruben Perez, Nabil El Zhar who got substituted by Daniel Ojeda on the 65th minute, Javier Eraso who got substituted by Michael Santos on the 58th minute and Guido Carrillo who got substituted by Youssef En-Nesyri on the 85th minute, with Jon Ander Serantes, Unai Bustinza, Allan Nyom, Youssef En-Nesyri, Daniel Ojeda, Oscar and Michael Santos on the bench.

Athletic Bilbao have won Augsburg in their previous match, while Leganes have won Rayo Vallecano and Zaragoza in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 11th, 2018 - La Liga
October 22nd, 2017 - La Liga
May 14th, 2017 - La Liga
January 14th, 2017 - La Liga

Athletic Bilbao and Leganes have met 4 times in their recent history. Athletic Bilbao won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Leganes also won once.

Athletic Bilbao have won 1 of their 12 matches in La Liga, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 19 - 1.58 per match. Leganes have won 2 of their 12 matches in La Liga, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 16 - 1.33 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 9 times throughout the game. Yeray Alvarez, Raul Garcia, Yuri Berchiche, Guido Carrillo, Gerard Gumbau, Raul Garcia, Jonathan Silva, Michael Santos and Iker Muniain were the ones to receive it.

Athletic Bilbao Leganes Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Athletic Bilbao and Leganes are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Peru Nolaskoain, Jonathan Silva and Iker Muniain as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Athletic Bilbao or Leganes score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Athletic Bilbao and Leganes include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Athletic Bilbao vs Leganes with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain La Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsFrance19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaUkraine19:45

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesDenmark19:45

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusBulgaria19:45

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaNorway19:45

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarArmenia19:45

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinFYR Macedonia19:45

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanVenezuela10:30

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PakistanPalestine13:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesBolivia14:25

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

OmanSyria14:30

Oman - Syria

Oman are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaYemen16:30

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia are playing Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoroccoCameroon19:00

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

South SudanBurundi13:00

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EgyptTunisia16:00

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botev1 - 0Botev Galabovo74'

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev are playing Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botev is winning 1-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0Diosgyor28'

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros are playing Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haladas0 - 0Mosonmagyarovar31'

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik Zabrze30'

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWisla Krakow11:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SiofokVac12:00

Siofok - Vac

Siofok are playing Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal MielecKorona12:00

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DuisburgOsnabruck13:00

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg are playing Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigMagdeburg13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SturmRied13:00

Sturm - Ried

Sturm are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtWolfsberger AC13:00

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltachInnsbruck-213:30

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PafosUfa13:30

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VaduzSt. Gallen13:30

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AnorthosisPAEEK14:00

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis are playing PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WehenWormatia Worms14:00

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenIngolstadt14:30

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen are playing Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MTKGyirmot15:00

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekZalaegerszeg15:00

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicKrsko15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sportfreunde LotteBorussia Dortmund17:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AELRiga17:30

AEL - Riga

AEL are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgHessen Dreieich18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Admira-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Leobendorf18:00

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Polten-2Schwechat18:00

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfMannsdorf18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTraiskirchen18:30

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha18:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaTeplice16:00

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha are playing Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaChrudim17:30

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha are playing Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leeds U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfHavelse18:00

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHamburger-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlWiedenbruck18:00

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenViktoria Koln18:30

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SeligenportenAnsbach17:30

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia HamburgBuchholz18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHEBC18:30

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBorgfeld18:00

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgPlauen18:00

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrunninghausenSchermbeck19:00

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pescara U-190 - 0Sassuolo U-1934'

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ADO Den Haag WZwolle W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WTwente W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WHeerenveen W18:30

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WAjax W18:30

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Queen's ParkConnah's QN19:45

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava14:00

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova are playing Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-1977'

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Russia U-19 is winning 0-2.

Latvia U-191 - 0Montenegro U-1973'

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Latvia U-19 is winning 1-0.

Greece U-21Austria U-2116:00

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Portugal U-2117:00

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela LamonganArema11:30

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3Irtish69'

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran are playing Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Irtish is winning 0-3.

Al Sailiya SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Ahli SC15:10

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Shahaniya15:10

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

ParadouCABB Arreridj15:00

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey17:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Mostaganem15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory W90 +1'

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Victory W is winning 0-2.

Japan U-17 WSouth Africa U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WGhana U-17 W19:00

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21Georgia U-2113:00

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Saudi Arabia U-2114:00

Slovakia U-21 - Saudi Arabia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Saudi Arabia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Netherlands U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-20Belarus U-2011:00

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Serbia U-20FYR Macedonia U-2012:00

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 are playing FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

France U-20Switzerland U-2013:00

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20Slovakia U-2017:00

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bolivia U-20Peru U-2017:30

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 are playing Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Ecuador U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Italy U-190 - 1Hungary U-1928'

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hungary U-19 is winning 0-1.

Italy U-18Czech Republic U-1811:00

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 are playing Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.