AEK Larnaca vs Bayer Leverkusen Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 20:00 on Thursday, December 13
Live in a day
Copy
All videos of AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen on your website!
Kick-off in a day
5
AEK Larnaca haven't played a draw in their previous 5 matches.
4
Bayer Leverkusen's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
AEK Larnaca's last 3 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

AEK Larnaca are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca are 3rd in the table with 5 points after 5 matches, while Bayer Leverkusen are the leaders with 10 points in 5 matches.

ScoreBat is covering AEK Larnaca vs Bayer Leverkusen in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Europa league Group A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch AEK Larnaca vs Bayer Leverkusen live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Europa league Group A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/aek-larnaca-vs-bayer-leverkusen-live-stream/

AEK Larnaca have lost to Pafos and Enosis Paralimni in their previous 2 matches, while Bayer Leverkusen have won Augsburg in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 4th, 2018 - Group A

AEK Larnaca and Bayer Leverkusen have met once in their recent history. Bayer Leverkusen won that match.

AEK Larnaca have won 1 of their 5 matches in Group A, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Bayer Leverkusen have won 3 of their 5 matches in Group A, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 11 goals - 2.20 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match.

AEK Larnaca Bayer Leverkusen Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between AEK Larnaca and Bayer Leverkusen are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when AEK Larnaca or Bayer Leverkusen score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between AEK Larnaca and Bayer Leverkusen include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from AEK Larnaca vs Bayer Leverkusen with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Europa league Group A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Ajax3 - 3Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Benfica1 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Benfica - AEK

Benfica played AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica won 1-0.

Manchester City2 - 1HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City played Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester City won 2-1.

Shakhtar D1 - 1LyonFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D played Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen2 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Roma

Plzen played Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Real Madrid0 - 3CSKAFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid played CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. CSKA won 0-3.

Valencia2 - 1Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia played Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 2-1.

Young Boys2 - 1JuventusFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys played Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-1.

Al Ain3 - 3Team Wellington4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain played Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ain won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

AmaZulu Durban3 - 0Bloemfontein CelticFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 3-0.

Bidvest Wits2 - 2Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 0SuperSport UnitedFull TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-0.

Maritzburg United1 - 1Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham W0 - 0Bristol Academy W0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W played Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Millwall W1 - 3Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W played Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 1-3.

Reading W1 - 1Liverpool W0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W played Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tottenham W0 - 5Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W played Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Chelsea W won 0-5.

Charlton Athletic W0 - 2West Ham WFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W played West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Ham W won 0-2.

Sheffield FC W3 - 1Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W played Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sheffield FC W won 3-1.

Yeovil W1 - 4Brighton WFull TimeFT

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W played Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Brighton W won 1-4.

Lewes5 - 0Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lewes won 5-0.

Everton U-231 - 4Bayern U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 played Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern U-23 won 1-4.

Hyeres0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gagra0 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra played Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Samtredia2 - 2WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia played WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sudtirol2 - 1TernanaFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol played Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

Albinoleffe0 - 0SambenedetteseFull TimeFT

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe played Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gozzano1 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-1.

Olbia0 - 1Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juventus-2 won 0-1.

Pro Piacenza2 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pro Piacenza won 2-1.

Robur Siena4 - 1AlbissolaFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena played Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 4-1.

Pistoiese0 - 1PontederaFull TimeFT

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pontedera won 0-1.

Alessandria1 - 1NovaraFull TimeFT

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pisa2 - 0ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa played Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Pisa won 2-0.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juve Stabia won 4-0.

Siracusa0 - 0CasertanaFull TimeFT

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paganese2 - 2MateraFull TimeFT

Paganese - Matera

Paganese played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Potenza1 - 1TrapaniFull TimeFT

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza played Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reggina0 - 3CaveseFull TimeFT

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cavese won 0-3.

Catania1 - 0FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Catania - Francavilla

Catania played Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Catania won 1-0.

Monopoli1 - 0Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Monopoli won 1-0.

Rende2 - 1RietiFull TimeFT

Rende - Rieti

Rende played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rende won 2-1.

Sant Andreu1 - 2HospitaletFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 1-2.

Alzira2 - 1Rayo IbenseFull TimeFT

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira played Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alzira won 2-1.

Mercadal1 - 1PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Catalina2 - 3Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 2-3.

Cartagena-21 - 1Los GarresFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Basel W5 - 0Yverdon WFull TimeFT

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W played Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel W won 5-0.

Zurich W2 - 0Lugano WFull TimeFT

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W played Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zurich W won 2-0.

Servette Chenois W2 - 2Luzern WFull TimeFT

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W played Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen U-192 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-4.

Valencia U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

Young Boys U-194 - 2Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Boys U-19 won 4-2.

Real Madrid U-192 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 2-1.

Ajax U-191 - 2Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-2.

Benfica U-193 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-192 - 1Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 2-1.

Jamshedpur2 - 1Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 2-1.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ohod0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Abha4 - 2Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 4-2.

Al Ain FC0 - 1Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 0-1.

Al-Ansar1 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Adalh2 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Smouha1 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 1Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-Lif1 - 0Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 1-0.

Metlaoui1 - 1BizertinFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir4 - 0TataouineFull TimeFT

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 4-0.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante Brown1 - 0UrquizaFull TimeFT

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown played Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Almirante Brown won 1-0.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-202 - 4Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 2-4.