Uzbekistan PFL Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
August 18th
Pakhtakor4 - 0Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi

Pakhtakor played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 4-0.

Qizilqum2 - 0Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Navbahor Namangan

Qizilqum played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 2-0.

August 17th
Buxoro0 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Buxoro played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 0-1.

Neftchi Fargona1 - 0Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Neftchi Fargona - Kokand-1912

Neftchi Fargona played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Neftchi Fargona won 1-0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 3Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Olmaliq FK played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 2-3.

Bunyodkor2 - 2SodgianaFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Sodgiana

Bunyodkor played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

August 12th
Navbahor Namangan2 - 0BuxoroFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro

Navbahor Namangan played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-0.

Metallurg Bekobod2 - 1QizilqumFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum

Metallurg Bekobod played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 2-1.

Kokand-19121 - 1PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 11th
Nasaf Qarshi1 - 4BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor

Nasaf Qarshi played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 1-4.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 1Neftchi FargonaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Neftchi Fargona at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sodgiana1 - 3Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Sodgiana - Olmaliq FK

Sodgiana played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 1-3.

August 2nd
Bunyodkor1 - 3Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Kokand-1912

Bunyodkor played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-3.

Buxoro2 - 1Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buxoro won 2-1.

Neftchi Fargona2 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Neftchi Fargona - Navbahor Namangan

Neftchi Fargona played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Neftchi Fargona won 2-1.

August 1st
Pakhtakor1 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olmaliq FK3 - 0QizilqumFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum

Olmaliq FK played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-0.

Sodgiana0 - 1Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Sodgiana - Nasaf Qarshi

Sodgiana played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-1.

July 29th
Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 3-1.

Qizilqum0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Kokand-19122 - 1SodgianaFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Sodgiana

Kokand-1912 played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 2-1.

July 28th
Nasaf Qarshi0 - 2Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq FK

Nasaf Qarshi played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 0-2.

Navbahor Namangan1 - 0PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor

Navbahor Namangan played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod1 - 0Neftchi FargonaFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Fargona

Metallurg Bekobod played Neftchi Fargona at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 1-0.

July 24th
Bunyodkor2 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan

Bunyodkor played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 2-1.

Neftchi Fargona0 - 1QizilqumFull TimeFT

Neftchi Fargona - Qizilqum

Neftchi Fargona played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 0-1.

Sodgiana0 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Sodgiana - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Sodgiana played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 23rd
Pakhtakor3 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekobod

Pakhtakor played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 3-0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 0BuxoroFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-0.

Nasaf Qarshi1 - 0Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the PFL of Uzbekistan for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Uzbekistan's PFL in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Uzbekistan PFL's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the PFL's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Uzbekistan's PFL matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Uzbekistan PFL's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the PFL of Uzbekistan. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Uzbekistan PFL's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the PFL of Uzbekistan.

You can check Uzbekistan PFL's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the PFL you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Uzbekistan PFL's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Pakhtakor are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 12 - 0.55 per match. Lokomotiv Tashkent are 2nd with 40 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 21 - 0.95 per match. Bunyodkor are 3rd with 40 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. Navbahor Namangan are 4th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. Metallurg Bekobod are 5th with 33 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Buxoro are 6th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Kokand-1912 are 7th with 28 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 20 - 0.91 per match. Olmaliq FK are 8th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Nasaf Qarshi are 9th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Qizilqum are 10th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 2 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.91 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Sodgiana are 11th with 17 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.77 per match, conceding 32 - 1.45 per match. Neftchi Fargona are 12th with 15 points in 22 matches: they have won 2 of their 22 matches in PFL, drawing 9 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.55 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev VratsaHalf TimeHT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju77'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Inter Bratislava28'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-1.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 1PSG U-1972'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG U-19 is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Zob Ahan73'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor74'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa72'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC53'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC57'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.