Villa Valle vs USD Casatese Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)2'
(goal)27'
(goal)61'
(goal)72'
(goal)74'
13:30, Wednesday, February 24
Copy
Embed Villa Valle - USD Casatese
Italy Serie D, Group B
2 : 3
FT
Ball Possession
42% - 58%
Shots On Target
10 - 6
Total Attempts
24 - 14
Corners
7
8
Yellow Cards
2
2
Villa Valle: 74', 88'
USD Casatese: 87', 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Villa Valle 2, USD Casatese 3.
90 + 2'
USD Casatese's player is shown the yellow card.
88'
Villa Valle's player is shown the yellow card.
87'
USD Casatese's player is shown the yellow card.
74'
Villa Valle's player is shown the yellow card.
74'
2 - 3
Goal for USD Casatese.
72'
2 - 2
Goal for USD Casatese.
61'
2 - 1
Goal for USD Casatese.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
27'
2 - 0
Goal for Villa Valle.
2'
1 - 0
Goal for Villa Valle.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Villa Valle haven't lost in their previous 10 home matches.
8
USD Casatese haven't played a draw in their previous 8 matches.
5
Villa Valle have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 5 matches.
Live Match Report

Villa Valle played USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. USD Casatese won 2-3. Villa Valle are 15th in the table with 19 points after 18 matches, while USD Casatese are the leaders with 36 points in 18 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Villa Valle vs USD Casatese in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Villa Valle vs USD Casatese live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Italy Serie D, Group B, Villa Valle or USD Casatese whenever available. We cover all matches of Italy Serie D, Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/usd-casatese-vs-villa-valle-live-stream/.

Italy Serie D, Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Villa Valle have played a draw with Ciserano-Bergamo, Brusaporto and Franciacorta in their previous 3 matches, while USD Casatese have won Calvina and Real Calepina in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 4th, 2020 - Serie D, Group B

Villa Valle and USD Casatese have met once in their recent history. USD Casatese won that match.

Villa Valle have won 4 of their 18 matches in Serie D, Group B, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 33 - 1.83 per match. USD Casatese have won 11 of their 18 matches in Serie D, Group B, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 15 - 0.83 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Villa Valle and USD Casatese are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Villa Valle or USD Casatese score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Villa Valle and USD Casatese include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Villa Valle vs USD Casatese with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie D, Group B are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Rennes - Nice

Rennes - Nice

Rennes are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derby County - Nottingham Forest

Derby County - Nottingham Forest

Derby County are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Zwolle - Heerenveen

Zwolle - Heerenveen

Zwolle are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guimaraes - Boavista

Guimaraes - Boavista

Guimaraes are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Tambov - Rotor

Tambov - Rotor

Tambov are playing Rotor at the Premier League of Russia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria W-2 - Juniors OO

Austria W-2 - Juniors OO

Austria W-2 are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Horn - Austria Lustenau

Horn - Austria Lustenau

Horn are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Charleroi - Genk

Charleroi - Genk

Charleroi are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Club Brugge-2 - RWDM

Club Brugge-2 - RWDM

Club Brugge-2 are playing RWDM at the First Division B of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Varteks - Osijek

Varteks - Osijek

Varteks are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AEL - AEK Larnaca

AEL - AEK Larnaca

AEL are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on February 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Liberec - Pardubice

Liberec - Pardubice

Liberec are playing Pardubice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vejle - Horsens

Vejle - Horsens

Vejle are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Darmstadt - Karlsruher

Darmstadt - Karlsruher

Darmstadt are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Regensburg - Paderborn

Regensburg - Paderborn

Regensburg are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen - Unterhaching

1860 Munchen - Unterhaching

1860 Munchen are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reggiana - Salernitana

Reggiana - Salernitana

Reggiana are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Empoli - Venezia

Empoli - Venezia

Empoli are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gudja United are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sirens - Lija Athletic

Sirens - Lija Athletic

Sirens are playing Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MVV Maastricht - Telstar

MVV Maastricht - Telstar

MVV Maastricht are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Den Bosch - Utrecht-2

Den Bosch - Utrecht-2

Den Bosch are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Roda - NEC

Roda - NEC

Roda are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rakow - Podbeskidzie

Rakow - Podbeskidzie

Rakow are playing Podbeskidzie at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan - Lech

Warta Poznan - Lech

Warta Poznan are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia Rzeszow - Puszcza N.

Resovia Rzeszow - Puszcza N.

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia - Jastrzebie

Arka Gdynia - Jastrzebie

Arka Gdynia are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Widzew - Radomiak Radom

Widzew - Radomiak Radom

Widzew are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on February 26. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Chaves - Vizela

Chaves - Vizela

Chaves are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Inverness C.T - Hearts

Inverness C.T - Hearts

Inverness C.T are playing Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Indjija - Partizan

Indjija - Partizan

Indjija are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vojvodina - Napredak

Vojvodina - Napredak

Vojvodina are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sabadell - Albacete

Sabadell - Albacete

Sabadell are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Cartagena - Leganes

FC Cartagena - Leganes

FC Cartagena are playing Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kriens - Xamax

Kriens - Xamax

Kriens are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Thun - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Thun - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Thun are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26.

Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor

Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Konyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Konyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Konyaspor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Besiktas - Denizlispor

Besiktas - Denizlispor

Besiktas are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Desna - Inhulets

Desna - Inhulets

Desna are playing Inhulets at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on February 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kawasaki Frontale are winning 2-0.

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Al Nasr - Hatta Dubai

Al Nasr - Hatta Dubai

Al Nasr are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Sharjah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Sharjah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Sharjah are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Mazatlan - Queretaro

Mazatlan - Queretaro

Mazatlan are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Aldosivi - Arsenal S

Aldosivi - Arsenal S

Aldosivi are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana

Defensa y Justicia are playing Patronato de Parana at the Superliga of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield

Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield

Argentinos Juniors are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo Luqueno are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Liverpool P. - Penarol

Liverpool P. - Penarol

Liverpool P. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Penarol - River Plate FC

Penarol - River Plate FC

Penarol are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers are playing Montevideo City at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26.

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ararat-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-2 are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKA FC - Urartu-2

CSKA FC - Urartu-2

CSKA FC are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Traiskirchen - Drassburg

Traiskirchen - Drassburg

Traiskirchen are playing Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 26.

Wiener Neustadt - Admira-2

Wiener Neustadt - Admira-2

Wiener Neustadt are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 26.

Wiener SK - Team Wiener Linien

Wiener SK - Team Wiener Linien

Wiener SK are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 26.

Kufstein - Worgl

Kufstein - Worgl

Kufstein are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gent W - Zulte-Waregem W

Gent W - Zulte-Waregem W

Gent W are playing Zulte-Waregem W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pirin - Septemvri Simitli

Pirin - Septemvri Simitli

Pirin are playing Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dubrava Zagreb - Medjimurje

Dubrava Zagreb - Medjimurje

Dubrava Zagreb are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Junak

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Junak

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Junak at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Sesvete are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Tottenham U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Brighton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23 - Derby County U-23

West Ham U-23 - Derby County U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23 - Wolves U-23

Fulham U-23 - Wolves U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23 - Norwich U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 - Norwich U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Viimsi Igiliikur

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Viimsi Igiliikur

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Viimsi Igiliikur at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harju Jalgpallikool - Legion-2

Harju Jalgpallikool - Legion-2

Harju Jalgpallikool are playing Legion-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - RW Essen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - RW Essen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nottingen - Bissingen

Nottingen - Bissingen

Nottingen are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms

Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms

Dudenhofen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar

Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Afturelding - Grindavik

Afturelding - Grindavik

Afturelding are playing Grindavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fram - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fram - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fram are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavik

Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R. - Kordrengir

Vikingur R. - Kordrengir

Vikingur R. are playing Kordrengir at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26.

Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Ironi Kuseife are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Maccabi Shaarayim - Nordia Jerusalem

Maccabi Shaarayim - Nordia Jerusalem

Maccabi Shaarayim are playing Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Yavne - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Yavne - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Yavne are playing Holon Yarmiyahu at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26.

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lazio U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Lazio U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atalanta U-19 - Spal U-19

Atalanta U-19 - Spal U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Linfield FC - Larne FC

Linfield FC - Larne FC

Linfield FC are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Braga U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Braga U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Braga U-23 are playing Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Guimaraes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Cluj - Slatina

Universitatea Cluj - Slatina

Universitatea Cluj are playing Slatina at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv U-20 - Zenit U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 - Zenit U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 are playing Zenit U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA U-20 - Khimki U-20

CSKA U-20 - Khimki U-20

CSKA U-20 are playing Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cosmos - Fiorentino

Cosmos - Fiorentino

Cosmos are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Domagnano - La Fiorita

Domagnano - La Fiorita

Domagnano are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

FC Faetano - Folgore-Falciano

FC Faetano - Folgore-Falciano

FC Faetano are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Murata - Cailungo

Murata - Cailungo

Murata are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori are playing Virtus at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana

San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana

San Giovanni are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Tre Penne - Libertas

Tre Penne - Libertas

Tre Penne are playing Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Zarkovo - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Zarkovo - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Zarkovo are playing Zeleznicar Pancevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 are playing Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rukh Vynnyky U-21 are winning 0-2.

Minai U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Minai U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Minai U-21 are playing Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vorskla U-21 are winning 1-0.

Mariupol U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Mariupol U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKC - Rahmatgonj MFS

Muktijoddha SKC - Rahmatgonj MFS

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 26. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. It's the first half and Muktijoddha SKC are winning 1-0.

Abahani Chittagong - Mohammedan Dhaka

Abahani Chittagong - Mohammedan Dhaka

Abahani Chittagong are playing Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Eastern - HK Rangers

Eastern - HK Rangers

Eastern are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 26.

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27.

NorthEast United - Kerala Blasters

NorthEast United - Kerala Blasters

NorthEast United are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Seeb - Dhufar

Al-Seeb - Dhufar

Al-Seeb are playing Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 26. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad are playing Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Duhail - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Duhail - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Duhail are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Feiha - Al Thuqbah

Al Feiha - Al Thuqbah

Al Feiha are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Arar - Al Draih

Arar - Al Draih

Arar are playing Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Ohod - Al Hazm Rass

Ohod - Al Hazm Rass

Ohod are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Jeddah - Al Nahdha

Jeddah - Al Nahdha

Jeddah are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Al-Khaleej - Hajer

Al-Khaleej - Hajer

Al-Khaleej are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Najran SC - Al-Sahel

Najran SC - Al-Sahel

Najran SC are playing Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

ASOM - Douannes de Sikasso

ASOM - Douannes de Sikasso

ASOM are playing Douannes de Sikasso at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Police Bamako - Real Bamako

Police Bamako - Real Bamako

Police Bamako are playing Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASKO - Nianan

ASKO - Nianan

ASKO are playing Nianan at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Onze Creauteurs - USFAS Bamako

Onze Creauteurs - USFAS Bamako

Onze Creauteurs are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah are playing Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Hisn are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Morocco U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Morocco U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Morocco U-20 are playing Tunisia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Central-Africa U-20 - Gambia U-20

Central-Africa U-20 - Gambia U-20

Central-Africa U-20 are playing Gambia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hussein Dey - RC Relizane

Hussein Dey - RC Relizane

Hussein Dey are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS Saoura - US Biskra

JS Saoura - US Biskra

JS Saoura are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpique Medea - CS Constantine

Olimpique Medea - CS Constantine

Olimpique Medea are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM Alger - NC Magra

USM Alger - NC Magra

USM Alger are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USM Bel Abbes - Skikda

USM Bel Abbes - Skikda

USM Bel Abbes are playing Skikda at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASM Oran - Remchi

ASM Oran - Remchi

ASM Oran are playing Remchi at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ain Ouessara - RC Oued Rhiou

Ain Ouessara - RC Oued Rhiou

Ain Ouessara are playing RC Oued Rhiou at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC Saida - Arzew

MC Saida - Arzew

MC Saida are playing Arzew at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oued Sly - El Kerma

Oued Sly - El Kerma

Oued Sly are playing El Kerma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SC Ain Defla - JSM Tiaret

SC Ain Defla - JSM Tiaret

SC Ain Defla are playing JSM Tiaret at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Temouchent - El Khemis

Temouchent - El Khemis

Temouchent are playing El Khemis at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rahimo - ASFA-Yennenga

Rahimo - ASFA-Yennenga

Rahimo are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 26.

Leopard St.Camille - Kadiogo

Leopard St.Camille - Kadiogo

Leopard St.Camille are playing Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 26.

KOZAF - Majestic

KOZAF - Majestic

KOZAF are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 26.

VitalO - Les Elephants

VitalO - Les Elephants

VitalO are playing Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blessing - DR Congo Rangers

Blessing - DR Congo Rangers

Blessing are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port Said - Ceramica Cleopatra

Al Masry Port Said - Ceramica Cleopatra

Al Masry Port Said are playing Ceramica Cleopatra at the Premier League of Egypt on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armed Forces - BK Milan

Armed Forces - BK Milan

Armed Forces are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Banjul Utd - Elite United

Banjul Utd - Elite United

Banjul Utd are playing Elite United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fortune - Marimoo

Fortune - Marimoo

Fortune are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea

Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea

Great Olympics are playing Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles

Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles

Kamuzu Barracks are playing Blue Eagles at the Super League of Malawi on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Red Lions - Moyale Barracks

Red Lions - Moyale Barracks

Red Lions are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Silver - Big Bullets

Silver - Big Bullets

Silver are playing Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FAR Rabat - Chabab Mohammedia

FAR Rabat - Chabab Mohammedia

FAR Rabat are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MAS Fes - MAT Tetouan

MAS Fes - MAT Tetouan

MAS Fes are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chabab Ben Guerir - OCK Khouribga

Chabab Ben Guerir - OCK Khouribga

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing Casablanca - Riadi Salmi

Racing Casablanca - Riadi Salmi

Racing Casablanca are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs

Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs

Cape Town All Stars are playing Cape Town Spurs at the National cup of South Africa on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TTM - Moroka Swallows

TTM - Moroka Swallows

TTM are playing Moroka Swallows at the National cup of South Africa on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26.

BUL - Myda

BUL - Myda

BUL are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Express - Wakiso Giants

Express - Wakiso Giants

Express are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kitwe United - Red Arrows FC

Kitwe United - Red Arrows FC

Kitwe United are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul W - Tijuana W

Cruz Azul W - Tijuana W

Cruz Azul W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Cearense - Icasa

Atletico Cearense - Icasa

Atletico Cearense are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crato - Pacajus

Crato - Pacajus

Crato are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guarany de Sobral - Caucaia

Guarany de Sobral - Caucaia

Guarany de Sobral are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dom Bosco - Operario MT

Dom Bosco - Operario MT

Dom Bosco are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union Magdalena - FC Bogota

Union Magdalena - FC Bogota

Union Magdalena are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Barranquilla - Atletico Huila

Barranquilla - Atletico Huila

Barranquilla are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Port Melbourne - Melbourne Knights

Port Melbourne - Melbourne Knights

Port Melbourne are playing Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Knights are winning 0-1.

Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City

Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City

Dandenong Thunder are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights are playing Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marconi Stallions - Sydney-2

Marconi Stallions - Sydney-2

Marconi Stallions are playing Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 07:05 UTC. Adelaide United W won 1-2.

Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers

Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers

Team Wellington are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Canterbury United are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Auckland City - Waitakere United

Auckland City - Waitakere United

Auckland City are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.