Uerdingen vs Zwickau Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Wednesday, September 26
Full Time
WachsmuthToni Wachsmuth (goal)63'
AignerStefan Aigner (goal)70'
AntonitschNico Antonitsch (goal)75'
DorflerJohannes Dorfler (2yc)90'
1 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Uerdingen - Zwickau on your website!
Corners
6 - 10
Yellow Cards
3
2
Uerdingen: Johannes Dorfler 57', Johannes Dorfler 90', Johannes Dorfler 90'
Zwickau: Anthony Barrylla 34', Alexandros Kartalis 69'
Uerdingen
Zwickau
1
Rene
Vollath
7
Christian
Dorda
25
Mario
Erb
32
Dominic
Maroh
9
Maximilian
Beister
28
Manuel
Konrad
26
Tanju
Ozturk
10
Patrick
Pflucke
13
Stefan
Aigner
16
Johannes
Dorfler
6
Kevin
Grosskreutz

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Uerdingen 1, Zwickau 2.
90 '
Substitution for Zwickau. Alexander Sorge replaces Christian Bickel
90 '
Second Yellow
Johannes Dorfler is shown the second yellow.
90 '
Johannes Dorfler is shown the yellow card.
79 '
Substitution for Zwickau. Davy Frick replaces Kevin Hoffmann
78 '
Substitution for Uerdingen. Lucas Musculus replaces Kevin Grosskreutz
75 '
1 - 2
Nico Antonitsch scores for Zwickau.
70 '
1 - 1
Stefan Aigner scores for Uerdingen.
69 '
Alexandros Kartalis is shown the yellow card.
66 '
Substitution for Uerdingen. Maurice Litka replaces Manuel Konrad
63 '
0 - 1
Toni Wachsmuth scores for Zwickau.
61 '
Substitution for Uerdingen. Oguzhan Kefkir replaces Patrick Pflucke
57 '
Johannes Dorfler is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
34 '
Anthony Barrylla is shown the yellow card.
25 '
Substitution for Zwickau. Nils Miatke replaces Rene Lange
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Zwickau have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 matches.
3
Uerdingen haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
3
Uerdingen haven't lost in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Uerdingen played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zwickau won 1-2. Uerdingen are 3rd in the table with 34 points after 18 matches, while Zwickau are 9th with 25 points in 19 matches.

Toni Wachsmuth scored the first goal on the 63rd minute of the game followed by goals from Stefan Aigner and Nico Antonitsch, who made the final score 1-2.

ScoreBat was covering Uerdingen vs Zwickau in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Germany 3. Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Uerdingen vs Zwickau live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Germany 3. Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/uerdingen-vs-zwickau-live-stream/

Uerdingen kicked off the game with Rene Vollath, Christian Dorda, Mario Erb, Dominic Maroh, Maximilian Beister, Manuel Konrad who got substituted by Maurice Litka on the 66th minute, Tanju Ozturk, Patrick Pflucke who got substituted by Oguzhan Kefkir on the 61st minute, Stefan Aigner, Johannes Dorfler and Kevin Grosskreutz who got substituted by Lucas Musculus on the 78th minute as starters, with Robin Benz, Jan Holldack, Christopher Schorch, Connor Krempicki, Oguzhan Kefkir, Maurice Litka and Lucas Musculus on the bench.

Zwickau's starting eleven were Matti Kamenz, Nico Antonitsch, Anthony Barrylla, Alexandros Kartalis, Rene Lange who got substituted by Nils Miatke on the 25th minute, Toni Wachsmuth, Christian Bickel who got substituted by Alexander Sorge on the 90th minute, Kevin Hoffmann who got substituted by Davy Frick on the 79th minute, Mike Konnecke, Julius Reinhardt and Ronny Konig, with Max Sprang, Alexander Sorge, Davy Frick, Janik Mader, Nils Miatke, Manolo Rodas and Tarsis Bonga on the bench.

Uerdingen have lost to Karlsruher in their previous match, while Zwickau have lost to Osnabruck and Sportfreunde Lotte in their previous 2 matches.

Uerdingen have won 11 of their 18 matches in 3. Liga, drawing 1 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 19 - 1.06 per match. Zwickau have won 6 of their 19 matches in 3. Liga, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Anthony Barrylla, Johannes Dorfler, Alexandros Kartalis and Johannes Dorfler were the ones to receive it.

Uerdingen Zwickau Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Uerdingen and Zwickau are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Toni Wachsmuth, Stefan Aigner and Nico Antonitsch as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Uerdingen or Zwickau score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Uerdingen and Zwickau include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Uerdingen vs Zwickau with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany 3. Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
1860 Munchen0 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena19'

1860 Munchen - Carl Zeiss Jena

1860 Munchen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Carl Zeiss Jena is winning 0-1.

Wurzburger KickersSportfreunde Lotte13:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BrightonChelsea13:30

Brighton - Chelsea

Brighton are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SouthamptonArsenal13:30

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LiverpoolManchester United16:00

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla1 - 0Girona62'

Sevilla - Girona

Sevilla are playing Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sevilla is winning 1-0.

EspanyolReal Betis15:15

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

HuescaVillarreal17:30

Huesca - Villarreal

Huesca are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LevanteBarcelona19:45

Levante - Barcelona

Levante are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RB LeipzigMainz14:30

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtBayer Leverkusen17:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spal0 - 0Chievo45 +3'

Spal - Chievo

Spal are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FiorentinaEmpoli14:00

Fiorentina - Empoli

Fiorentina are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrosinoneSassuolo14:00

Frosinone - Sassuolo

Frosinone are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SampdoriaParma14:00

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CagliariNapoli17:00

Cagliari - Napoli

Cagliari are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RomaGenoa19:30

Roma - Genoa

Roma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesLille14:00

Nimes - Lille

Nimes are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NiceSaint-Etienne16:00

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LyonMonaco20:00

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeauxPostponedPst

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16.

Heerenveen0 - 3UtrechtHalf TimeHT

Heerenveen - Utrecht

Heerenveen are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and Utrecht is winning 0-3.

AjaxDe Graafschap13:30

Ajax - De Graafschap

Ajax are playing De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GroningenEmmen13:30

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna15:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

HibernianCeltic12:30

Hibernian - Celtic

Hibernian are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RangersHamilton15:00

Rangers - Hamilton

Rangers are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rio AveBelenenses15:00

Rio Ave - Belenenses

Rio Ave are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MaritimoBenfica17:30

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SportingNacional20:00

Sporting - Nacional

Sporting are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AltachHartberg13:30

Altach - Hartberg

Altach are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SalzburgSt. Polten13:30

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Austria VRapid16:00

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeAnderlecht13:30

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GenkOostende17:00

Genk - Oostende

Genk are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StandardZulte-Waregem19:00

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse0 - 2Ludogorets90 +1'

Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets

Dunav Ruse are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ludogorets is winning 0-2.

EtarSeptemvri Sofia13:00

Etar - Septemvri Sofia

Etar are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Osijek1 - 0Inter-Zapresic18'

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Osijek is winning 1-0.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split14:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rudes16:30

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PlzenKarvina14:00

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Esbjerg2 - 0FC Nordsjaelland56'

Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland

Esbjerg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Esbjerg is winning 2-0.

HorsensMidtjylland13:00

Horsens - Midtjylland

Horsens are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandFC Kobenhavn15:00

Sonderjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Sonderjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrondbyVendsyssel17:00

Brondby - Vendsyssel

Brondby are playing Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt12:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHeidenheim12:30

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

Ingolstadt are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SandhausenRegensburg12:30

Sandhausen - Regensburg

Sandhausen are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ApollonXanthi14:00

Apollon - Xanthi

Apollon are playing Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LarisaAEK15:15

Larisa - AEK

Larisa are playing AEK at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosAtromitos17:00

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos are playing Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OlympiakosLamia17:30

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CarpiSalernitana14:00

Carpi - Salernitana

Carpi are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CrotoneVenezia14:00

Crotone - Venezia

Crotone are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CosenzaBenevento16:00

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BresciaLecce20:00

Brescia - Lecce

Brescia are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlaskKorona14:30

Slask - Korona

Slask are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecLech17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0Sepsi14'

Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC BotosaniSteaua18:00

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Vozdovac19'

Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac

Spartak Subotica are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

CukarickiCrvena Zvezda14:00

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VojvodinaProleter Novi Sad14:00

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis18:00

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 2Elche63'

Rayo Majadahonda - Elche

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Elche is winning 0-2.

OsasunaAD Alcorcon15:00

Osasuna - AD Alcorcon

Osasuna are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraGimnastic17:00

Extremadura - Gimnastic

Extremadura are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las PalmasTenerife17:00

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlmeriaLugo19:00

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DeportivoZaragoza19:30

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LuzernSt. Gallen15:00

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

XamaxYoung Boys15:00

Xamax - Young Boys

Xamax are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZurichLugano15:00

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 0Antalyaspor90 +2'

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Yeni Malatyaspor is winning 2-0.

KayserisporAkhisar Bld genclik13:00

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BesiktasTrabzonspor16:00

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Altay0 - 1Osmanlispor89'

Altay - Osmanlispor

Altay are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Osmanlispor is winning 0-1.

Giresunspor0 - 3Hatayspor88'

Giresunspor - Hatayspor

Giresunspor are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 0-3.

AdanasporEskisehirspor13:00

Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

Adanaspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BolusporAltinordu13:00

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BarokaBidvest Wits13:30

Baroka - Bidvest Wits

Baroka are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OmanTajikistan14:30

Oman - Tajikistan

Oman are playing Tajikistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KastriotiTeuta13:00

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SkenderbeuLuftetari Gjirokaster16:00

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EncampOrdino11:00

Encamp - Ordino

Encamp are playing Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EngordanySanta Coloma15:00

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LusitanosIC Descaldes17:00

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos are playing IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseBeerschot-Wilrijk15:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstHeist14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Heist

Eendracht Aalst are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomThes Sport14:00

Rupel Boom - Thes Sport

Rupel Boom are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmoniaAPOEL14:00

Omonia - APOEL

Omonia are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisEnosis Paralimni16:00

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DigenisMEAP12:30

Digenis - MEAP

Digenis are playing MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Everton U-23Derby County U-2312:30

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Reading U-23Manchester Utd U-2313:00

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool W1 - 2Everton W18'

Liverpool W - Everton W

Liverpool W are playing Everton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Everton W is winning 1-2.

Montpellier W0 - 0Lyon W18'

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSG WMetz W14:10

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match will kick off 14:10 UTC.

Borussia M W0 - 2Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Freiburg W

Borussia M W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 0-2.

SC Sand WPotsdam WPostponedPst

SC Sand W - Potsdam W

SC Sand W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Bayer WWerder W13:00

Bayer W - Werder W

Bayer W are playing Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Duisburg WBayern W13:00

Duisburg W - Bayern W

Duisburg W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim WFrankfurt W13:00

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WEssen W13:00

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Magdeburg U-191 - 2Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-2.

Wuppertaler U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-2.

BrunninghausenGutersloh13:30

Brunninghausen - Gutersloh

Brunninghausen are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern13:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck13:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SprockhovelHolzwickeder SC13:30

Sprockhovel - Holzwickeder SC

Sprockhovel are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuS HalternASC Dortmund13:30

TuS Haltern - ASC Dortmund

TuS Haltern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Germania RatingenSC Velbert14:00

Germania Ratingen - SC Velbert

Germania Ratingen are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dusseldorf WestVfB Speldorf14:30

Dusseldorf West - VfB Speldorf

Dusseldorf West are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AlfterDeutz13:30

Alfter - Deutz

Alfter are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachSiegburger SV13:30

Bergisch Gladbach - Siegburger SV

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hennef 05Viktoria Arnoldsweiler13:30

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BW FriesdorfHurth13:45

BW Friesdorf - Hurth

BW Friesdorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MertenFrechen13:45

Merten - Frechen

Merten are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

VichttalFC Wegberg-Beeck14:00

Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larisa U-200 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - AEK U-20

Larisa U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 0-1.

Levadiakos U-200 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - PAOK U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 0-3.

Panathinaikos U-204 - 2Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 4-2.

Asteras Tripolis U-20OFI U-2011:30

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - OFI U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 are playing OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VidiFerencvaros19:15

Vidi - Ferencvaros

Vidi are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Gyor0 - 0Cegled19'

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor are playing Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kaposvar0 - 0Kazincbarcikai19'

Kaposvar - Kazincbarcikai

Kaposvar are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nyiregyhaza0 - 0Mosonmagyarovar20'

Nyiregyhaza - Mosonmagyarovar

Nyiregyhaza are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Siofok0 - 0Monori20'

Siofok - Monori

Siofok are playing Monori at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Soroksar1 - 0Balmazujvaros19'

Soroksar - Balmazujvaros

Soroksar are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Soroksar is winning 1-0.

Tiszakecske0 - 0Gyirmot19'

Tiszakecske - Gyirmot

Tiszakecske are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vac1 - 0Dorog18'

Vac - Dorog

Vac are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vac is winning 1-0.

BekescsabaBudaors12:30

Bekescsaba - Budaors

Bekescsaba are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CsakvarZalaegerszeg16:00

Csakvar - Zalaegerszeg

Csakvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VasasBudafoki16:00

Vasas - Budafoki

Vasas are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaAshdod17:00

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemMaccabi Petah Tikva18:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RenateSudtirol13:30

Renate - Sudtirol

Renate are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TernanaGIANA Erminio13:30

Ternana - GIANA Erminio

Ternana are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArezzoVirtus Entella13:30

Arezzo - Virtus Entella

Arezzo are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArzachenaPro Piacenza13:30

Arzachena - Pro Piacenza

Arzachena are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CarrareseRobur Siena13:30

Carrarese - Robur Siena

Carrarese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NovaraOlbia13:30

Novara - Olbia

Novara are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PiacenzaLucchese13:30

Piacenza - Lucchese

Piacenza are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliPistoiese13:30

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Gozzano15:30

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro PatriaAlessandria15:30

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlbissolaCuneo17:30

Albissola - Cuneo

Albissola are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PontederaPisa17:30

Pontedera - Pisa

Pontedera are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RietiBisceglie13:30

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioJuve Stabia13:30

Vibonese Calcio - Juve Stabia

Vibonese Calcio are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ViterbesePotenza13:30

Viterbese - Potenza

Viterbese are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CasertanaReggina15:30

Casertana - Reggina

Casertana are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaveseMonopoli15:30

Cavese - Monopoli

Cavese are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FrancavillaPaganese15:30

Francavilla - Paganese

Francavilla are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrapaniRende15:30

Trapani - Rende

Trapani are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioCatania19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Catania

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Roma U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Senglea AthleticBirkirkara FC13:00

Senglea Athletic - Birkirkara FC

Senglea Athletic are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Floriana FCTarxien Rainbows15:00

Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Floriana FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0Mqabba FC18'

Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba FC

Zebbug Rangers are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gudja UnitedSirens14:15

Gudja United - Sirens

Gudja United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsNaxxar Lions16:30

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Estoril0 - 0SC FarenseHalf TimeHT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cova PiedadeBraga-215:00

Cova Piedade - Braga-2

Cova Piedade are playing Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Academico Viseu15:00

Guimaraes-2 - Academico Viseu

Guimaraes-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaArouca15:00

Sp. Covilha - Arouca

Sp. Covilha are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgos1 - 1Internacional FC62'

Burgos - Internacional FC

Burgos are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo-21 - 0Cultural Leonesa60'

Deportivo-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Deportivo-2 are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo-2 is winning 1-0.

Pontevedra1 - 0Las Palmas-263'

Pontevedra - Las Palmas-2

Pontevedra are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pontevedra is winning 1-0.

SS Reyes1 - 2Unionstas de Salamanca64'

SS Reyes - Unionstas de Salamanca

SS Reyes are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Unionstas de Salamanca is winning 1-2.

Union Adarve0 - 0Fuenlabrada64'

Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada

Union Adarve are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BouzasAtletico Madrid-215:30

Bouzas - Atletico Madrid-2

Bouzas are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CoruxoReal Madrid-215:30

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuijueloNavalcarnero16:00

Guijuelo - Navalcarnero

Guijuelo are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalmantinoValladolid-216:00

Salmantino - Valladolid-2

Salmantino are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tudelano0 - 0Sporting Gijon-263'

Tudelano - Sporting Gijon-2

Tudelano are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oviedo-2Izarra14:45

Oviedo-2 - Izarra

Oviedo-2 are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

GernikaRacing Santander16:00

Gernika - Racing Santander

Gernika are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaLangreo16:00

Torrelavega - Langreo

Torrelavega are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UD LogronesArenas de Getxo16:00

UD Logrones - Arenas de Getxo

UD Logrones are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDReal Union16:00

Vitoria CD - Real Union

Vitoria CD are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Mirandes17:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Mirandes

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0Badalona64'

Atletico Baleares - Badalona

Atletico Baleares are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Baleares is winning 1-0.

Conquense0 - 1Hercules60'

Conquense - Hercules

Conquense are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hercules is winning 0-1.

Ebro0 - 1Teruel64'

Ebro - Teruel

Ebro are playing Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teruel is winning 0-1.

Espanyol-20 - 0Cornella64'

Espanyol-2 - Cornella

Espanyol-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

OlotEjea15:30

Olot - Ejea

Olot are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SabadellAlcoyano16:00

Sabadell - Alcoyano

Sabadell are playing Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ontinyent CFValencia-216:15

Ontinyent CF - Valencia-2

Ontinyent CF are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Badajoz1 - 0Melilla60'

Badajoz - Melilla

Badajoz are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Badajoz is winning 1-0.

El Ejido2 - 1Jumilla62'

El Ejido - Jumilla

El Ejido are playing Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Ejido is winning 2-1.

Murcia1 - 0Malaga-262'

Murcia - Malaga-2

Murcia are playing Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Murcia is winning 1-0.

UD Ibiza0 - 0Almeria-260'

UD Ibiza - Almeria-2

UD Ibiza are playing Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LinenseGranada-216:00

Linense - Granada-2

Linense are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarbellaFC Cartagena16:00

Marbella - FC Cartagena

Marbella are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaAtletico Sanluqueno16:00

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoUCAM Murcia16:00

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

San Fernando are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talavera CFCD Don Benito16:00

Talavera CF - CD Don Benito

Talavera CF are playing CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseSevilla-216:00

Villanovense - Sevilla-2

Villanovense are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Madrid W0 - 1Sevilla W90 +5'

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sevilla W is winning 0-1.

Albacete W1 - 0Malaga W61'

Albacete W - Malaga W

Albacete W are playing Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albacete W is winning 1-0.

Real Sociedad W0 - 0Espanyol W62'

Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W

Real Sociedad W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 1Tenerife W62'

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Betis WAtletico Madrid W15:00

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Porrino Industrial1 - 1Choco64'

Porrino Industrial - Choco

Porrino Industrial are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Silva SD0 - 0Ourense CF46'

Silva SD - Ourense CF

Silva SD are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlondrasPolvorin15:30

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArosaVillalbes RC16:00

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoBoiro16:00

Barco - Boiro

Barco are playing Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergantinosCeltiga16:00

Bergantinos - Celtiga

Bergantinos are playing Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CompostelaRibadumia16:00

Compostela - Ribadumia

Compostela are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerrolLaracha16:00

Ferrol - Laracha

Ferrol are playing Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoSomozas16:30

Paiosaco - Somozas

Paiosaco are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Condal1 - 0Siero60'

Condal - Siero

Condal are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Condal is winning 1-0.

La MadalenaCeares11:00

La Madalena - Ceares

La Madalena are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PravianoSan Claudio11:00

Praviano - San Claudio

Praviano are playing San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Aviles0 - 1Marino de Luanco63'

Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco

Real Aviles are playing Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marino de Luanco is winning 0-1.

LlanesLealtad11:15

Llanes - Lealtad

Llanes are playing Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Llanera2 - 1Gijon IndustrialHalf TimeHT

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and Llanera is winning 2-1.

ColungaSan Martin EI14:45

Colunga - San Martin EI

Colunga are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MosconiaCaudal14:45

Mosconia - Caudal

Mosconia are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TuillaCovadonga15:00

Tuilla - Covadonga

Tuilla are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LEntreguUniversidad Oviedo15:15

LEntregu - Universidad Oviedo

LEntregu are playing Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Siete Villas14:30

Racing Santander-2 - Siete Villas

Racing Santander-2 are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VelardeCayon16:00

Velarde - Cayon

Velarde are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santurtzi2 - 0SD San PedroFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - SD San Pedro

Santurtzi played SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-0.

Alaves-21 - 0Basconia62'

Alaves-2 - Basconia

Alaves-2 are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alaves-2 is winning 1-0.

SestaoPortugalete16:30

Sestao - Portugalete

Sestao are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Grama0 - 2Llagostera78'

Grama - Llagostera

Grama are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and Llagostera is winning 0-2.

Castelldefels0 - 3Granollers61'

Castelldefels - Granollers

Castelldefels are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Granollers is winning 0-3.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1Figueres60'

Cerdanyola del Valles - Figueres

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Horta1 - 1CE Europa60'

Horta - CE Europa

Horta are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu2 - 0Martinenc57'

Sant Andreu - Martinenc

Sant Andreu are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sant Andreu is winning 2-0.

Vilafranca0 - 1Prat60'

Vilafranca - Prat

Vilafranca are playing Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prat is winning 0-1.

Sants1 - 0Reus Deportiu-2Half TimeHT

Sants - Reus Deportiu-2

Sants are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and Sants is winning 1-0.

Paterna1 - 0Novelda64'

Paterna - Novelda

Paterna are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paterna is winning 1-0.

Paiporta0 - 2Elche-262'

Paiporta - Elche-2

Paiporta are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the second half and Elche-2 is winning 0-2.

Rayo IbenseTorre Levante15:00

Rayo Ibense - Torre Levante

Rayo Ibense are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlziraEldense16:00

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpic de XativaVillarreal-316:00

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CrevillenteLa Nucia16:15

Crevillente - La Nucia

Crevillente are playing La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AlcalaCanillas10:30

Alcala - Canillas

Alcala are playing Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Atletico de Pinto90 +2'

Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto

Alcobendas Sport are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico de Pinto is winning 0-1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0Vicalvaro90 +3'

Alcorcon-2 - Vicalvaro

Alcorcon-2 are playing Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano-290 +1'

Parla - Rayo Vallecano-2

Parla are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Trival Valderas2 - 0Carabanchel90 +5'

Trival Valderas - Carabanchel

Trival Valderas are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Trival Valderas is winning 2-0.

Getafe-21 - 0Mostoles61'

Getafe-2 - Mostoles

Getafe-2 are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Getafe-2 is winning 1-0.

Las Rozas1 - 0Leganes-262'

Las Rozas - Leganes-2

Las Rozas are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Las Rozas is winning 1-0.

San Agustin de Guadalix0 - 1Tres Cantos62'

San Agustin de Guadalix - Tres Cantos

San Agustin de Guadalix are playing Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tres Cantos is winning 0-1.

Santa AnaVillaverde Boetticher15:30

Santa Ana - Villaverde Boetticher

Santa Ana are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaZamora15:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Zamora

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaNumancia-215:00

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BembibreGimnastica Segoviana15:30

Bembibre - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bembibre are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaBupolsa16:00

Arandina - Bupolsa

Arandina are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoAtletico Tordesillas16:00

Cristo Atletico - Atletico Tordesillas

Cristo Atletico are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaAlmazan16:00

Real Avila - Almazan

Real Avila are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AntequeraRiver Melilla10:30

Antequera - River Melilla

Antequera are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Huetor Vega0 - 1Ciudad de Torredonjimeno65'

Huetor Vega - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Huetor Vega are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ciudad de Torredonjimeno is winning 0-1.

Polideportivo Almeria0 - 0Martos63'

Polideportivo Almeria - Martos

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UD San Pedro0 - 3Linares Deportivo65'

UD San Pedro - Linares Deportivo

UD San Pedro are playing Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Linares Deportivo is winning 0-3.

Juventud TorremolinosGuadix15:30

Juventud Torremolinos - Guadix

Juventud Torremolinos are playing Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LojaReal Jaen16:00

Loja - Real Jaen

Loja are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilVelez CF16:00

Motril - Velez CF

Motril are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlhaurinRincon17:00

Alhaurin - Rincon

Alhaurin are playing Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorreperogilAtarfe Industrial17:00

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cordoba-21 - 1Xerez90'

Cordoba-2 - Xerez

Cordoba-2 are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Coria CF1 - 1Conil60'

Coria CF - Conil

Coria CF are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Guadalcacin1 - 3Los Barrios67'

Guadalcacin - Los Barrios

Guadalcacin are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Los Barrios is winning 1-3.

Arcos0 - 2UtreraHalf TimeHT

Arcos - Utrera

Arcos are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and Utrera is winning 0-2.

LebrijanaGerena11:30

Lebrijana - Gerena

Lebrijana are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Puente GenilBetis-215:45

Puente Genil - Betis-2

Puente Genil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AlgecirasCadiz-216:00

Algeciras - Cadiz-2

Algeciras are playing Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoEcija16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Ecija

Xerez Deportivo are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaAtletico Espeleno16:30

Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MercadalIbiza Islas Pitiusas10:00

Mercadal - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Mercadal are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mallorca-24 - 0Son Cladera61'

Mallorca-2 - Son Cladera

Mallorca-2 are playing Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mallorca-2 is winning 4-0.

Platges de CalviaFormentera11:30

Platges de Calvia - Formentera

Platges de Calvia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoSoller15:00

Pena Deportivo - Soller

Pena Deportivo are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlcudiaEsporles16:00

Alcudia - Esporles

Alcudia are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD Marino0 - 0Lanzarote17'

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimarEl Cotillo12:00

Guimar - El Cotillo

Guimar are playing El Cotillo at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

La CuadraTenerife-212:00

La Cuadra - Tenerife-2

La Cuadra are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Las Zocas0 - 0Tenisca15'

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MensajeroBuzanada12:00

Mensajero - Buzanada

Mensajero are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San Fernando0 - 0Santa Ursula17'

UD San Fernando - Santa Ursula

UD San Fernando are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Sur YaizaIbarra12:00

Union Sur Yaiza - Ibarra

Union Sur Yaiza are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cartagena-21 - 1Mazarron65'

Cartagena-2 - Mazarron

Cartagena-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0Lorca59'

Olimpico Totana - Lorca

Olimpico Totana are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo MineraUCAM Murcia-215:15

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AlgarMurcia-215:30

Algar - Murcia-2

Algar are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLos Garres15:30

Atletico Pulpileno - Los Garres

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraMar Menor15:30

EDMF Churra - Mar Menor

EDMF Churra are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AguilasMuleno16:00

Aguilas - Muleno

Aguilas are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huercal-OveraMinerva16:00

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaCiudad de Murcia16:00

Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia

Lorca Deportiva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EspinardoCieza19:00

Espinardo - Cieza

Espinardo are playing Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AzuagaDiocesano11:00

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cacereno3 - 1Valdelacalzada62'

Cacereno - Valdelacalzada

Cacereno are playing Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cacereno is winning 3-1.

MontijoExtremadura-211:00

Montijo - Extremadura-2

Montijo are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlivenzaArroyo11:00

Olivenza - Arroyo

Olivenza are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValdiviaJerez15:15

Valdivia - Jerez

Valdivia are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CD CoriaCalamonte15:30

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlasenciaLlerenense15:30

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Merida ADPueblonuevo16:00

Merida AD - Pueblonuevo

Merida AD are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloCastuera16:00

Moralo - Castuera

Moralo are playing Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BerceoYague11:00

Berceo - Yague

Berceo are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Varea5 - 0Calasancio63'

Varea - Calasancio

Varea are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Varea is winning 5-0.

Logrones-20 - 0Haro45 +1'

Logrones-2 - Haro

Logrones-2 are playing Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlberiteNaxara14:45

Alberite - Naxara

Alberite are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AnguianoPradejon14:45

Anguiano - Pradejon

Anguiano are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AutolRiver Ebro15:30

Autol - River Ebro

Autol are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VianesAgoncillo15:30

Vianes - Agoncillo

Vianes are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La CalzadaSD Logrones16:00

La Calzada - SD Logrones

La Calzada are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD AlfaroArnedo16:30

CD Alfaro - Arnedo

CD Alfaro are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

San Juan de Mozarrifar0 - 0Brea76'

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Calamocha0 - 2Binefar58'

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Binefar is winning 0-2.

SarinenaCasetas11:00

Sarinena - Casetas

Sarinena are playing Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IlluecaSan Lorenzo UD15:00

Illueca - San Lorenzo UD

Illueca are playing San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La AlmuniaRobres15:00

La Almunia - Robres

La Almunia are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SabinanigoBorja15:00

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteAtletico Monzon15:00

Tamarite - Atletico Monzon

Tamarite are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFZaragoza-215:00

Villanueva CF - Zaragoza-2

Villanueva CF are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaBelchite15:30

Tarazona - Belchite

Tarazona are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UteboAlmudevar15:30

Utebo - Almudevar

Utebo are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AzuquecaQuintanar del Rey11:00

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Socuellamos0 - 1Marchamalo60'

Socuellamos - Marchamalo

Socuellamos are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marchamalo is winning 0-1.

Almagro FCTomelloso15:30

Almagro FC - Tomelloso

Almagro FC are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraLa Roda15:30

FC Guadalajara - La Roda

FC Guadalajara are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MadridejosAlbacete-215:30

Madridejos - Albacete-2

Madridejos are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraLa Solana15:30

Mora - La Solana

Mora are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillacanasVillarrobledo CP15:30

Villacanas - Villarrobledo CP

Villacanas are playing Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillarrubiaToledo15:30

Villarrubia - Toledo

Villarrubia are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes16:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChiassoWinterthur13:30

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WilLausanne13:30

Wil - Lausanne

Wil are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VaduzSchaffhausen15:00

Vaduz - Schaffhausen

Vaduz are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Duzcespor

Belediye Vanspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 0OfsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Ofspor

Osmaniyespor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-0.

Alibeykoyspor1 - 1Adiyamanspor89'

Alibeykoyspor - Adiyamanspor

Alibeykoyspor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Erokspor1 - 0Yeni Orduspor89'

Erokspor - Yeni Orduspor

Erokspor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erokspor is winning 1-0.

Kemerspor2 - 1Sultanbeyli90 +2'

Kemerspor - Sultanbeyli

Kemerspor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kemerspor is winning 2-1.

Kirsehirspor1 - 1Catalcaspor88'

Kirsehirspor - Catalcaspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kizilcabolukspor2 - 0Pazarspor90 +1'

Kizilcabolukspor - Pazarspor

Kizilcabolukspor are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kizilcabolukspor is winning 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Bergama Belediye88'

Yeni Altindag - Bergama Belediye

Yeni Altindag are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Yeni Altindag is winning 1-0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor0 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Karakopru Belediyespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gebzespor0 - 0Erbaaspor89'

Gebzespor - Erbaaspor

Gebzespor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 2Tepecik Belediye89'

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 1Batman Petrolspor90 +4'

Nevsehir Belediye - Batman Petrolspor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Silivrispor0 - 1Sile Yildizspor90'

Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor

Silivrispor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sile Yildizspor is winning 0-1.

Tire 19222 - 1Yomraspor89'

Tire 1922 - Yomraspor

Tire 1922 are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tire 1922 is winning 2-1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2 - 0PayasFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Payas

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor1 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 1Bucaspor89'

Halide Edip Adivar - Bucaspor

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0Cizrespor90 +3'

Karacabey Birlikspor - Cizrespor

Karacabey Birlikspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Serik Belediyespor90 +4'

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 2PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-2.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Sivas Belediyespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 2-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 1Bandirmaspor90 +4'

Fethiyespor - Bandirmaspor

Fethiyespor are playing Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Bugsas Spor86'

Kirklarelispor - Bugsas Spor

Kirklarelispor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 0Anadolu Selcuk90 +1'

Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selcuk

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Menemen Belediyespor is winning 2-0.

Tokatspor0 - 1Karagumruk90 +4'

Tokatspor - Karagumruk

Tokatspor are playing Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Karagumruk is winning 0-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor3 - 1Etimesgut90 +1'

Zonguldak Komurspor - Etimesgut

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zonguldak Komurspor is winning 3-1.

Amed2 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Amed - Bayrampasa

Amed played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor

Gumushanespor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-2.

Hacettepe0 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Usakspor0 - 0Sariyer87'

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SakaryasporSamsunspor16:00

Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 5Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 1-5.

Besiktas U-212 - 1Trabzonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Besiktas U-21 - Trabzonspor U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Trabzonspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 2-1.

Kayserispor U-211 - 1Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adanaspor U-21Eskisehirspor U-2109:00

Adanaspor U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Adanaspor U-21 are playing Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Altay U-211 - 2Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Altay U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 1-2.

Giresunspor U-211 - 2Hatayspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Hatayspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Hatayspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 1-2.

Boluspor U-211 - 0Altinordu U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 1-0.

Hoi King0 - 5KitcheeFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Kitchee

Hoi King played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-5.

Eastern1 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

Mumbai FCKerala Blasters14:00

Mumbai FC - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai FC are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bekaa0 - 0Al Akha Al Ahli2'

Bekaa - Al Akha Al Ahli

Bekaa are playing Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FAR RabatFUS Rabat14:00

FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

FAR Rabat are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaYoussoufia16:00

DHJ El Jadida - Youssoufia

DHJ El Jadida are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemKAC Kenitra14:00

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseGabes13:00

Kairouanaise - Gabes

Kairouanaise are playing Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade GabesienMonastir13:00

Stade Gabesien - Monastir

Stade Gabesien are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade TunisHammam-Lif13:00

Stade Tunis - Hammam-Lif

Stade Tunis are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TataouineMetlaoui13:00

Tataouine - Metlaoui

Tataouine are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa00:55

CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Herediano are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 17. The match will kick off 00:55 UTC.

AlianzaSanta Tecla21:00

Alianza - Santa Tecla

Alianza are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MotaguaCD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAmerica00:30

Cruz Azul - America

Cruz Azul are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AuroraClub Destroyers20:00

Aurora - Club Destroyers

Aurora are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BloomingSan Jose20:00

Blooming - San Jose

Blooming are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BolivarReal Potosi20:00

Bolivar - Real Potosi

Bolivar are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiThe Strongest20:00

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Royal PariOriente Petrolero20:00

Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero

Royal Pari are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann20:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universitario SucreGuabira20:00

Universitario Sucre - Guabira

Universitario Sucre are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinJunior21:30

Indep. Medellin - Junior

Indep. Medellin are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoEmelec17:00

LDU-Quito - Emelec

LDU-Quito are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalAlianza Lima21:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Adelaide United0 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Brisbane Roar W4 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-3.

Myanmar U-213 - 0Malaysia U-21Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-21 - Malaysia U-21

Myanmar U-21 played Malaysia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Myanmar U-21 won 3-0.

Niger U-20Mali U-2015:00

Niger U-20 - Mali U-20

Niger U-20 are playing Mali U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nigeria U-20Senegal U-2018:30

Nigeria U-20 - Senegal U-20

Nigeria U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.