Brasil

Sao Paulo RS Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sao Paulo RS1 - 2Brasil de Pelotas8 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Brasil de Pelotas

Sao Paulo RS played Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 1-2.

Gremio1 - 0Sao Paulo RS8 months agoFull TimeFT

Gremio - Sao Paulo RS

Gremio played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Gremio won 1-0.

Sao Paulo RS0 - 0Veranopolis8 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Veranopolis

Sao Paulo RS played Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

EC Sao Jose1 - 0Sao Paulo RS9 months agoFull TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Sao Paulo RS

EC Sao Jose played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. EC Sao Jose won 1-0.

Sao Paulo RS0 - 0Internacional9 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Internacional

Sao Paulo RS played Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Luiz2 - 0Sao Paulo RS9 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Luiz - Sao Paulo RS

Sao Luiz played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sao Luiz won 2-0.

Novo Hamburgo0 - 0Sao Paulo RS9 months agoFull TimeFT

Novo Hamburgo - Sao Paulo RS

Novo Hamburgo played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 5. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo RS0 - 1Caxias10 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Caxias

Sao Paulo RS played Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Caxias won 0-1.

Sao Paulo RS1 - 2Cruzeiro RS10 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Cruzeiro RS

Sao Paulo RS played Cruzeiro RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Cruzeiro RS won 1-2.

Juventude3 - 1Sao Paulo RS10 months agoFull TimeFT

Juventude - Sao Paulo RS

Juventude played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Juventude won 3-1.

Sao Paulo RS1 - 0Avenida SC10 months agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Avenida SC

Sao Paulo RS played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Sao Paulo RS won 1-0.

Sao Paulo RS1 - 0Gremio2 years agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Gremio

Sao Paulo RS played Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 30. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Sao Paulo RS won 1-0.

Veranopolis1 - 1Sao Paulo RS2 years agoFull TimeFT

Veranopolis - Sao Paulo RS

Veranopolis played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 26. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sao Paulo RS1 - 3EC Sao Jose2 years agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - EC Sao Jose

Sao Paulo RS played EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. EC Sao Jose won 1-3.

Internacional1 - 0Sao Paulo RS2 years agoFull TimeFT

Internacional - Sao Paulo RS

Internacional played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Internacional won 1-0.

Sao Paulo RS2 - 1Ypiranga Erechim2 years agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Ypiranga Erechim

Sao Paulo RS played Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sao Paulo RS won 2-1.

Brasil de Pelotas2 - 0Sao Paulo RS2 years agoFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Paulo RS

Brasil de Pelotas played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 2-0.

Sao Paulo RS1 - 3Novo Hamburgo2 years agoFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Novo Hamburgo

Sao Paulo RS played Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Novo Hamburgo won 1-3.

Caxias3 - 0Sao Paulo RS2 years agoFull TimeFT

Caxias - Sao Paulo RS

Caxias played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Caxias won 3-0.

Cruzeiro RS1 - 1Sao Paulo RS2 years agoFull TimeFT

Cruzeiro RS - Sao Paulo RS

Cruzeiro RS played Sao Paulo RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
GermanyNetherlands19:45

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicSlovakia19:45

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DenmarkIreland19:45

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BulgariaSlovenia19:45

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusNorway19:45

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraLatvia17:00

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GeorgiaKazakhstan17:00

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia are playing Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaGibraltar19:45

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinArmenia19:45

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OmanBahrain14:30

Oman - Bahrain

Oman are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

QatarIceland18:30

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-20 - 1Horsens-258'

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Horsens-2 is winning 0-1.

Haringey BoroughDorking Wanderers19:45

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-230 - 2QPR U-23Half TimeHT

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and QPR U-23 is winning 0-2.

Colchester U-231 - 0Bristol City U-23Half TimeHT

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Colchester U-23 is winning 1-0.

Coventry U-231 - 1Millwall U-2352'

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Crystal Palace U-23Half TimeHT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 3-1.

Burnley U-230 - 0Nott. Forest U-234'

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Watford U-2319:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Switzerland U-2017:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2019:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ArezzoCarrarese19:45

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKC-2NAC-217:30

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-0.

Persepolis0 - 1Paykan61'

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Paykan is winning 0-1.

JS KabylieCS Constantine16:45

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-21Full TimeFT

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 played Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Montenegro U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Germany U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-200 - 0Norway U-201'

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-20Ukraine U-2018:00

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-190 - 2Slovakia U-1932'

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Slovakia U-19 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-19Denmark U-1917:00

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-18Full TimeFT

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 played Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-18 won 1-0.

Denmark U-180 - 0Ukraine U-184'

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 are playing Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Czech Republic U-18Austria U-1816:00

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 are playing Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-18Belgium U-1816:00

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 are playing Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.