Upcoming Fixtures
Hottur-Kari Akranes14:00Tomorrow

Hottur - Kari Akranes

Hottur are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leiknir F-Hottur19:15June 29th

Leiknir F - Hottur

Leiknir F are playing Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 29. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Hottur3 - 1TindastollFull TimeFT9 days ago

Hottur - Tindastoll

Hottur played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Hottur won 3-1.

Throttur Vogar5 - 2HotturFull TimeFT13 days ago

Throttur Vogar - Hottur

Throttur Vogar played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 5-2.

Hottur1 - 1Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT19 days ago

Hottur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Hottur played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hottur1 - 1FjardabyggdFull TimeFTa month ago

Hottur - Fjardabyggd

Hottur played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vestri5 - 0HotturFull TimeFTa month ago

Vestri - Hottur

Vestri played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 5-0.

Hottur0 - 0Vidir GardurFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hottur - Vidir Gardur

Hottur played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kari Akranes5 - 2HotturAfter Extra TimeAET2 months ago

Kari Akranes - Hottur

Kari Akranes played Hottur at the National Cup of Iceland on May 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kari Akranes won 5-2 in the extra time.

Vestri3 - 4HotturFull TimeFT9 months ago

Vestri - Hottur

Vestri played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottur won 3-4.

Hottur1 - 1FjardabyggdFull TimeFT9 months ago

Hottur - Fjardabyggd

Hottur played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hottur3 - 3MagniFull TimeFT9 months ago

Hottur - Magni

Hottur played Magni at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Afturelding6 - 2HotturFull TimeFT10 months ago

Afturelding - Hottur

Afturelding played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afturelding won 6-2.

Hottur0 - 2NjardvikFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hottur - Njardvik

Hottur played Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Njardvik won 0-2.

Tindastoll6 - 1HotturFull TimeFT10 months ago

Tindastoll - Hottur

Tindastoll played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 6-1.

Hottur2 - 1SindriFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hottur - Sindri

Hottur played Sindri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hottur won 2-1.

Huginn3 - 1HotturFull TimeFTa year ago

Huginn - Hottur

Huginn played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Huginn won 3-1.

Volsungur4 - 2HotturFull TimeFTa year ago

Volsungur - Hottur

Volsungur played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 28. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Volsungur won 4-2.

KV0 - 2HotturFull TimeFTa year ago

KV - Hottur

KV played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottur won 0-2.

Hottur3 - 4Vidir GardurFull TimeFTa year ago

Hottur - Vidir Gardur

Hottur played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 3-4.

Hottur1 - 0VestriFull TimeFTa year ago

Hottur - Vestri

Hottur played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Hottur won 1-0.

Fjardabyggd1 - 2HotturFull TimeFTa year ago

Fjardabyggd - Hottur

Fjardabyggd played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 4. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Hottur won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.