Upcoming Fixtures
Astra-Gaz Metan Medias18:00Monday

Astra - Gaz Metan Medias

Astra are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan Medias-CSMS Iasi15:00September 29th

Gaz Metan Medias - CSMS Iasi

Gaz Metan Medias are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gaz Metan Medias3 - 2Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT5 days ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova

Gaz Metan Medias played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 3-2.

Hermannstadt0 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT19 days ago

Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Hermannstadt played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 0ClujFull TimeFT25 days ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Cluj

Gaz Metan Medias played Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta2 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFTa month ago

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 2-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 3SteauaFull TimeFTa month ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-3.

Gaz Metan Medias3 - 2Dinamo BFull TimeFTa month ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo B

Gaz Metan Medias played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 3-2.

Voluntari1 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

Voluntari played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unirea1 - 3Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Unirea - Gaz Metan Medias

Unirea played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-3.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna

Gaz Metan Medias played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 2-1.

Javor3 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Javor - Gaz Metan Medias

Javor played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Javor won 3-1.

Mordovia3 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Mordovia - Gaz Metan Medias

Mordovia played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Mladost Lucani0 - 2Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Mladost Lucani - Gaz Metan Medias

Mladost Lucani played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-2.

Zemun1 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Zemun - Gaz Metan Medias

Zemun played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zemun won 1-0.

Spartak Subotica0 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Spartak Subotica - Gaz Metan Medias

Spartak Subotica played Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2Unirea Alba IuliaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Unirea Alba Iulia

Gaz Metan Medias played Unirea Alba Iulia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Unirea Alba Iulia won 0-2.

Gaz Metan Medias3 - 0Daco-GeticaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Daco-Getica

Gaz Metan Medias played Daco-Getica at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 3-0.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT4 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-0.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 3HermannstadtFull TimeFT4 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt

Gaz Metan Medias played Hermannstadt at the National Cup of Romania on May 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 2-3.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 3Dinamo BFull TimeFT4 months ago

Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo B

Gaz Metan Medias played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo B won 2-3.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca-Zurich19:00

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-Bayer Leverkusen19:00

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celtic-Rosenborg19:00

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig-Salzburg19:00

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn-Zenit19:00

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-Bordeaux19:00

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-Fenerbahce19:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-Anderlecht19:00

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal-Vorskla19:00

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting-Qarabag19:00

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dudelange-AC Milan19:00

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympiakos-Real Betis19:00

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid-Spartak16:55

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Villarreal-Rangers16:55

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Lazio-Apollon Limassol16:55

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Marseille-Eintracht Frankfurt16:55

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Besiktas-Sarpsborg16:55

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Genk-Malmo FF16:55

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-FK Krasnodar16:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Sevilla-Standard16:55

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.-Astana16:55

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Rennais-Jablonec16:55

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PAOK-Chelsea16:55

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Vidi-BATE16:55

Vidi - BATE

Vidi are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Haka-KPV15:30

Haka - KPV

Haka are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jyvaskyla-KTP15:30

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo-Palmeiras00:45

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo are playing Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Artsakh0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior Sevan2 - 3LoriFull TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan played Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lori won 2-3.

Yerevan1 - 4Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-4.

Everton W-Manchester City W18:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd W-Sheffield FC W18:00

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W are playing Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Elva1 - 0Flora-2Half TimeHT

Elva - Flora-2

Elva are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Elva is winning 1-0.

Keila-Levadia-216:00

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2-Santos Tartu16:00

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2-Welco Tartu16:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23-Everton U-2318:00

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boulogne-Avranches18:30

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gardabani0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Gardabani - Shukura

Gardabani played Shukura at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Liakhvi2 - 5MetaFull TimeFT

Liakhvi - Meta

Liakhvi played Meta at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Meta won 2-5.

WIT Georgia-21 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia-2 - Gagra

WIT Georgia-2 played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gagra won 1-2.

Trakai0 - 0Palanga17'

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zejtun Corinthians-Santa Lucia17:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sportul Snagov0 - 0UTA Arad58'

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov are playing UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpija-Triglav16:00

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija are playing Triglav at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Loja-River Melilla16:30

Loja - River Melilla

Loja are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IFK Hassleholm-Solvesborg17:00

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm are playing Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W0 - 1Hungary U-17 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W played Hungary U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 W won 0-1.

France U-17 W7 - 0FYR Macedonia U-17 W86'

France U-17 W - FYR Macedonia U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing FYR Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and France U-17 W is winning 7-0.

Metallurg Z.-Dnipro-116:00

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. are playing Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lviv U-210 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 0Dalian TranscendenceFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin played Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 1-0.

Al-Hussein2 - 0Al Sareeh59'

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Hussein is winning 2-0.

Al-Buqaa-That Ras16:30

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al Khor SC21'

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Shahaniya-Al Arabi SC Doha17:05

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh-Al Fateh15:30

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Taawon-Al Ittihad Jeddah15:45

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Hilal Riyadh-Al Baten17:45

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Emirates2 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah88'

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. It's the second half and Emirates is winning 2-1.

Al Shabab Dubai1 - 2Al Sharjah85'

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sharjah is winning 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi-Banni Yas16:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

USM Alger-Ain Mlila18:00

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira-Bolivar19:00

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Potosi-Oriente Petrolero22:15

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Fluminense22:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Bahia-Botafogo00:45

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Hungary U-19 W0 - 4Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Hungary U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 W won 0-4.

Portugal U-19 W1 - 3Slovakia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Portugal U-19 W - Slovakia U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W played Slovakia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 W won 1-3.

Ireland U-174 - 1Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Turkey U-19

Ireland U-17 played Turkey U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 4-1.