Upcoming Fixtures
Cadiz-2Cordoba-2Thursday 11:30

Cadiz-2 - Cordoba-2

Cadiz-2 are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Cordoba-21 - 1Xereza day ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Xerez

Cordoba-2 played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cordoba-22 - 0Conil11 days ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Conil

Cordoba-2 played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 2-0.

Betis-21 - 1Cordoba-215 days ago Full TimeFT

Betis-2 - Cordoba-2

Betis-2 played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cordoba-21 - 1Puente Genil22 days ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Puente Genil

Cordoba-2 played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cordoba-21 - 1Ciudad de Lucenaa month ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Ciudad de Lucena

Cordoba-2 played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ceuta1 - 1Cordoba-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Ceuta - Cordoba-2

Ceuta played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Algeciras2 - 0Cordoba-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeciras - Cordoba-2

Algeciras played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Algeciras won 2-0.

Cordoba-22 - 0Guadalcacin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Guadalcacin

Cordoba-2 played Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 2-0.

Xerez Deportivo0 - 3Cordoba-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Cordoba-2

Xerez Deportivo played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 0-3.

Cordoba-24 - 2Lebrijana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Lebrijana

Cordoba-2 played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 4-2.

Cabecense3 - 3Cordoba-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - Cordoba-2

Cabecense played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cordoba-22 - 1Arcos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Arcos

Cordoba-2 played Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 2-1.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 1Cordoba-23 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Cordoba-2

San Roque De Lepe played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 0-1.

Cordoba-21 - 1Utrera3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Utrera

Cordoba-2 played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla-31 - 2Cordoba-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Cordoba-2

Sevilla-3 played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 1-2.

Cordoba-21 - 1Gerena3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Gerena

Cordoba-2 played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ecija0 - 1Cordoba-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Ecija - Cordoba-2

Ecija played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 0-1.

Cordoba-22 - 0Los Barrios4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Los Barrios

Cordoba-2 played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 2-0.

Atletico Espeleno1 - 1Cordoba-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Espeleno - Cordoba-2

Atletico Espeleno played Cordoba-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villanovense0 - 1Cordoba-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Villanovense - Cordoba-2

Villanovense played Cordoba-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Alaves0 - 0Athletic Bilbao16'

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atalanta1 - 0Lazio41'

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta is winning 1-0.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus1 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-0.

Derby County0 - 0Nott. Forest29'

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Southport0 - 1Tranmere Rovers31'

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Tranmere Rovers is winning 0-1.

Valenciennes0 - 0Metz32'

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln1 - 0MagdeburgHalf TimeHT

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Koln is winning 1-0.

Wehen0 - 2UerdingenFull TimeFT

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 0-2.

Levadiakos1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

Verona1 - 0Pescara15'

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Verona is winning 1-0.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta played Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cluj won 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-211 - 2Anderlecht U-2177'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 1-2.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 2Blackburn U-2356'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-2.

Leicester City U-232 - 1Chelsea U-2358'

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leicester City U-23 is winning 2-1.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-2356'

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-231 - 0Sunderland U-2357'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norwich U-23 is winning 1-0.

Stoke City U-232 - 0Aston Villa U-2357'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stoke City U-23 is winning 2-0.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Carshalton Athletic28'

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-2357'

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv58'

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Tel Aviv is winning 0-3.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

Matera1 - 1Catanzaro30'

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FC0 - 0Hamrun Spartans52'

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dordrecht-23 - 2Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dordrecht-2 won 3-2.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-290 +1'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

Academica0 - 0Familcao1'

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.