Yate Town vs Taunton Town Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Saturday, January 11
England NL Premier, Southern South
4 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Yate Town - Taunton Town on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Yate Town 4, Taunton Town 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Yate Town have conceded a goal in their previous 9 matches.
9
Taunton Town's last 9 matches had 3 or more goals.
6
Yate Town have gone 6 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Yate Town played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yate Town won 4-1. Yate Town are 20th in the table with 22 points after 24 matches, while Taunton Town are 5th with 43 points in 23 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Yate Town vs Taunton Town in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England NL Premier, Southern South's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Yate Town vs Taunton Town live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Southern South in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/taunton-town-vs-yate-town-live-stream/

Yate Town have lost to Salisbury, Merthyr T, Weston-super-Mare and Eastleigh in their previous 4 matches, while Taunton Town have lost to Tiverton Town and Weston-super-Mare in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 14th, 2019 - NL Premier, Southern South

Yate Town and Taunton Town have met once in their recent history. Yate Town won that match.

Yate Town have won 6 of their 24 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 30 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 44 - 1.83 per match. Taunton Town have won 13 of their 23 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 49 goals - 2.13 per match, conceding 35 - 1.52 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Yate Town and Taunton Town are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Yate Town or Taunton Town score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Yate Town and Taunton Town include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Yate Town vs Taunton Town with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Southern South are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Aston VillaWatford19:30

Aston Villa - Watford

Aston Villa are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BournemouthBrighton19:30

Bournemouth - Brighton

Bournemouth are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal PalaceSouthampton19:30

Crystal Palace - Southampton

Crystal Palace are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EvertonNewcastle United19:30

Everton - Newcastle United

Everton are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sheffield UnitedManchester City19:30

Sheffield United - Manchester City

Sheffield United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaArsenal20:15

Chelsea - Arsenal

Chelsea are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

BarnsleyPreston NE19:45

Barnsley - Preston NE

Barnsley are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBirmingham19:45

Middlesbrough - Birmingham

Middlesbrough are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaOsasuna18:00

Recreativo Huelva - Osasuna

Recreativo Huelva are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMallorca18:00

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza are playing Mallorca at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SevillaLevante20:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliLazio19:45

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli are playing Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedWycombe Wanderers19:45

Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers

Peterborough United are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewportPostponedPst

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on January 21.

ColchesterBradford19:45

Colchester - Bradford

Colchester are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientNorthampton19:45

Leyton Orient - Northampton

Leyton Orient are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Macclesfield TownCrewe19:45

Macclesfield Town - Crewe

Macclesfield Town are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterStevenage19:00

Exeter - Stevenage

Exeter are playing Stevenage at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportLeicester City U-2119:00

Newport - Leicester City U-21

Newport are playing Leicester City U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthScunthorpe United19:45

Portsmouth - Scunthorpe United

Portsmouth are playing Scunthorpe United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityAccrington Stanley19:45

Salford City - Accrington Stanley

Salford City are playing Accrington Stanley at the EFL Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyonLille20:10

Lyon - Lille

Lyon are playing Lille at the League Cup of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

FC OssAZ17:30

FC Oss - AZ

FC Oss are playing AZ at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EindhovenUtrecht19:45

Eindhoven - Utrecht

Eindhoven are playing Utrecht at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fortuna SittardFeyenoord19:45

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

Fortuna Sittard are playing Feyenoord at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BragaSporting19:45

Braga - Sporting

Braga are playing Sporting at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alloa AthleticArbroath19:45

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kirklarelispor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FenerbahceKayserispor17:30

Fenerbahce - Kayserispor

Fenerbahce are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:00

Al Khor SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Khor SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BloomingBlooming Santa Cruz00:30

Blooming - Blooming Santa Cruz

Blooming are playing Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CaraboboUniversitario22:15

Carabobo - Universitario

Carabobo are playing Universitario at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 2VanFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Van

Gandzasar-Kapan played Van at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nam Dinh0 - 1Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh played Thanh Hoa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 0-1.

Logan LightningGold Coast Knights09:30

Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights

Logan Lightning are playing Gold Coast Knights at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions9 - 0Western PrideFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Western Pride

Queensland Lions played Western Pride at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 9-0.

Radnik SurdulicaRadnicki NisCanceledCanc

Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Nis

Radnik Surdulica are playing Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Sanat Naft2 - 1Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sanat Naft played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sanat Naft won 2-1.

AGF Aarhus0 - 2AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - AaB Aalborg

AGF Aarhus played AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-2.

Boleslav3 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Vlasim

Boleslav played Vlasim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Boleslav won 3-0.

Lechia Gdansk0 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Rubin

Lechia Gdansk played Rubin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rubin won 0-1.

Nizhnyi Novgorod2 - 2AvangardFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Avangard

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Avangard at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arka Gdynia0 - 1SumgayitFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Sumgayit

Arka Gdynia played Sumgayit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sumgayit won 0-1.

Admira1 - 1Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Admira - Grazer AK

Admira played Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Babelsberg 032 - 2Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia

Babelsberg 03 played Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Karlsruher4 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

Karlsruher played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 4-0.

Olimpija0 - 2Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Slaven Koprivnica

Olimpija played Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 0-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach4 - 0AalenFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Aalen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Aalen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 4-0.

Sturm0 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Sturm - Viitorul Constanta

Sturm played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeljeznicar1 - 2Velez M.Full TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Velez M.

Zeljeznicar played Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Velez M. won 1-2.

Oleksandria0 - 1Cherno More78'

Oleksandria - Cherno More

Oleksandria are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cherno More is winning 0-1.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2OrenburgFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Orenburg

Slavia Sofia played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Voluntari2 - 2SabailFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Sabail

Voluntari played Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Uwaynah0 - 5Zenit90 +1'

Al Uwaynah - Zenit

Al Uwaynah are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zenit is winning 0-5.

Basel1 - 0Grasshoppers63'

Basel - Grasshoppers

Basel are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 1-0.

Budafoki1 - 0Indjija76'

Budafoki - Indjija

Budafoki are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Budafoki is winning 1-0.

Cluj1 - 1Wehen Wiesbaden64'

Cluj - Wehen Wiesbaden

Cluj are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 2Vinogradar73'

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Vinogradar

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Kr. Sovetov3 - 1Spartaks71'

Kr. Sovetov - Spartaks

Kr. Sovetov are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kr. Sovetov is winning 3-1.

Maribor1 - 0Bravo65'

Maribor - Bravo

Maribor are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maribor is winning 1-0.

Sepsi0 - 1Beroe63'

Sepsi - Beroe

Sepsi are playing Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Beroe is winning 0-1.

Darmstadt0 - 0Gaz Metan Medias24'

Darmstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Darmstadt are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lyngby0 - 0Hvidovre21'

Lyngby - Hvidovre

Lyngby are playing Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nurnberg0 - 0CSKA Sofia23'

Nurnberg - CSKA Sofia

Nurnberg are playing CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HorsensAarhus Fremad16:00

Horsens - Aarhus Fremad

Horsens are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartJerv16:00

Start - Jerv

Start are playing Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KustosijaNK Maksimir16:30

Kustosija - NK Maksimir

Kustosija are playing NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MattersburgTraiskirchen16:30

Mattersburg - Traiskirchen

Mattersburg are playing Traiskirchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaiserslauternPirmasens17:00

Kaiserslautern - Pirmasens

Kaiserslautern are playing Pirmasens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KogeB 93 Copenhagen17:00

Koge - B 93 Copenhagen

Koge are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LafnitzKalsdorf17:00

Lafnitz - Kalsdorf

Lafnitz are playing Kalsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rapid-2Stadl-Paura17:00

Rapid-2 - Stadl-Paura

Rapid-2 are playing Stadl-Paura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StripfingHorn17:00

Stripfing - Horn

Stripfing are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union WeisskirchenVorwarts Steyr17:00

Union Weisskirchen - Vorwarts Steyr

Union Weisskirchen are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Austria W-2Wiener Neustadt17:30

Austria W-2 - Wiener Neustadt

Austria W-2 are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueLokomotive Leipzig17:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Lokomotive Leipzig

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC WelsJuniors OO17:30

FC Wels - Juniors OO

FC Wels are playing Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KriensRapperswil17:30

Kriens - Rapperswil

Kriens are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Midleton FCCork City17:30

Midleton FC - Cork City

Midleton FC are playing Cork City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

StadlauEbreichsdorf17:30

Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf

Stadlau are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AarauBaden18:00

Aarau - Baden

Aarau are playing Baden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Columbia FloridsdorfLeobendorf18:00

Columbia Floridsdorf - Leobendorf

Columbia Floridsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaMannsworth18:00

Wiener Viktoria - Mannsworth

Wiener Viktoria are playing Mannsworth at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansLongford19:30

Bohemians - Longford

Bohemians are playing Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Finn HarpsGalway19:45

Finn Harps - Galway

Finn Harps are playing Galway at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vllaznia2 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Flamurtari

Vllaznia played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 2-0.

SkenderbeuPartizani16:00

Skenderbeu - Partizani

Skenderbeu are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TeutaLaci16:00

Teuta - Laci

Teuta are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Club Brugge U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK Pohronie3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

FK Pohronie - Prostejov

FK Pohronie played Prostejov at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. FK Pohronie won 3-1.

Sparta Praha-20 - 0Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Hradec Kralove

Sparta Praha-2 played Hradec Kralove at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dulwich HamletHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBrackley19:45

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarsleyKidderminsterPostponedPst

Farsley - Kidderminster

Farsley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 21.

GuiseleyDarlington19:45

Guiseley - Darlington

Guiseley are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonGateshead19:45

Leamington - Gateshead

Leamington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetFarsley19:45

Barnet - Farsley

Barnet are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathConcord RangersPostponedPst

Bath - Concord Rangers

Bath are playing Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on January 21.

Maidenhead UtdHalesowen Town19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Halesowen Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Halesowen Town at the FA Trophy of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingPoole Town19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Poole Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBeaconsfield Town19:45

Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town

Salisbury are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineDorchester Town19:45

Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town

Swindon Supermarine are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yate TownChesham United19:45

Yate Town - Chesham United

Yate Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Corinthian-Casuals

Bowers Pitsea are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Radcliffe BoroAshton United19:45

Radcliffe Boro - Ashton United

Radcliffe Boro are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Doncaster Rovers U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Doncaster Rovers U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Doncaster Rovers U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wigan U-233 - 2Nott. Forest U-2364'

Wigan U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wigan U-23 is winning 3-2.

AlvechurchStourbridge19:45

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromsgroveRedditch United19:45

Bromsgrove - Redditch United

Bromsgrove are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coalville TownRushall Olympic19:45

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough SportsHitchin Town19:45

Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town

Peterborough Sports are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsHednesford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Hednesford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-18Manchester Utd U-1819:00

Norwich U-18 - Manchester Utd U-18

Norwich U-18 are playing Manchester Utd U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mons CalpeFC Manchester United19:30

Mons Calpe - FC Manchester United

Mons Calpe are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

StjarnanGrindavik20:10

Stjarnan - Grindavik

Stjarnan are playing Grindavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Roda-2NAC-217:30

Roda-2 - NAC-2

Roda-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Aves U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Aves U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 3-4.

Benfica U-230 - 2Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Benfica U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Benfica U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maritimo U-23 won 0-2.

Academica U-230 - 0Braga U-2325'

Academica U-23 - Braga U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Belenenses U-230 - 0Portimonense U-2324'

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Feirense U-230 - 0Familcao U-2322'

Feirense U-23 - Familcao U-23

Feirense U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guimaraes U-230 - 0Setubal U-2322'

Guimaraes U-23 - Setubal U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leixoes U-230 - 0Rio Ave U-2322'

Leixoes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dundee United U-203 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 3-1.

Hilal Al-Quds2 - 0SurFull TimeFT

Hilal Al-Quds - Sur

Hilal Al-Quds played Sur at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hilal Al-Quds won 2-0.

Melbourne Victory5 - 0Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Bali United

Melbourne Victory played Bali United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 5-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Istiqlol

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Istiqlol at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 0-1.

Buriram United2 - 1Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Ho Chi Minh City

Buriram United played Ho Chi Minh City at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Buriram United won 2-1.

Thai Port0 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Ceres

Thai Port played Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ceres won 0-1.

Padideh KhorasanAl-RiffaPostponedPst

Padideh Khorasan - Al-Riffa

Padideh Khorasan are playing Al-Riffa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21.

Kedah5 - 1Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Kedah - Wofoo Tai Po

Kedah played Wofoo Tai Po at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 5-1.

EsteghlalAl KuwaitPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Kuwait

Esteghlal are playing Al Kuwait at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 21.

Al Hala Muharraq4 - 0Al Shabbab Manama85'

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 21. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hala Muharraq is winning 4-0.

Al Ahli ManamaMuharraq16:15

Al Ahli Manama - Muharraq

Al Ahli Manama are playing Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Thuqbah1 - 1JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Jeddah

Al Thuqbah played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Mojzel0 - 1HottainFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Hottain

Al Mojzel played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Hottain won 0-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Taqdom played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Shoalah

Al Jabalain played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-0.

Al Najoom0 - 0Najran SC25'

Al Najoom - Najran SC

Al Najoom are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Imperatriz MACRB22:00

Imperatriz MA - CRB

Imperatriz MA are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tanta1 - 0El GounahFull TimeFT

Tanta - El Gounah

Tanta played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tanta won 1-0.

PyramidsMisr El-Maqasha17:30

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sabana MoptiUSFAS Bamako15:30

Sabana Mopti - USFAS Bamako

Sabana Mopti are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HUSA AgadirDHJ El Jadida18:00

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

QueretaroJuarez01:00

Queretaro - Juarez

Queretaro are playing Juarez at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosPachuca01:00

Venados - Pachuca

Venados are playing Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisTijuana03:00

Atletico San Luis - Tijuana

Atletico San Luis are playing Tijuana at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraDorados03:00

Guadalajara - Dorados

Guadalajara are playing Dorados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehAthletic Club22:00

San Juan Jabloteh - Athletic Club

San Juan Jabloteh are playing Athletic Club at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SarmientoChaco For Ever00:00

Sarmiento - Chaco For Ever

Sarmiento are playing Chaco For Ever at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Def. de PronunciamientoCrucero del Norte00:30

Def. de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte

Def. de Pronunciamiento are playing Crucero del Norte at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GuemesCentral Norte01:00

Atletico Guemes - Central Norte

Atletico Guemes are playing Central Norte at the National cup of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CoimbraURT23:00

Coimbra - URT

Coimbra are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UberlandiaAtletico-MG00:30

Uberlandia - Atletico-MG

Uberlandia are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Retro FCSanta Cruz23:00

Retro FC - Santa Cruz

Retro FC are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ConfiancaLagarto23:00

Confianca - Lagarto

Confianca are playing Lagarto at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBSao Paulo Crystal23:15

Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal

Botafogo PB are playing Sao Paulo Crystal at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

PerilimaSousa23:15

Perilima - Sousa

Perilima are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Internacional U-20Corinthians U-2022:15

Internacional U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Luverdense ECDom Bosco23:10

Luverdense EC - Dom Bosco

Luverdense EC are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Operario MTPocone23:10

Operario MT - Pocone

Operario MT are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

SinopAraguaia23:10

Sinop - Araguaia

Sinop are playing Araguaia at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisMixto23:10

Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

MadureiraBotafogo19:00

Madureira - Botafogo

Madureira are playing Botafogo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Israel U-174 - 0Tajikistan U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Tajikistan U-17

Israel U-17 played Tajikistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 4-0.

Georgia U-171 - 0Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Iceland U-17

Georgia U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Georgia U-17 won 1-0.

Belgium U-172 - 1Uzbekistan U-17Full TimeFT

Belgium U-17 - Uzbekistan U-17

Belgium U-17 played Uzbekistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Belgium U-17 won 2-1.

Finland U-17Belarus U-1715:30

Finland U-17 - Belarus U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chile U-23Venezuela U-2323:00

Chile U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Chile U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Ecuador U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.