Sporting vs Vorskla Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 20:00 on Thursday, December 13
Full Time
MonteroFredy Montero (goal)17'
LuisMiguel Luis (goal)35'
DallkuArdin Dallku (og)44'
Goals and Highlights
Extra Highlights
Extra Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
3-0 Ardin Dallku (og) 44'
2-0 Miguel Luis 35'
1-0 Fredy Montero 17'
Europa League Group E
3 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Sporting - Vorskla on your website!
Ball Possession
63% - 37%
Shots On Target
9 - 1
Completed Passes
565 - 264
Total Attempts
19
8
Saves
1
7
Corners
7
2
Fouls
10
9
Offsides
10
1
Total Passes
641
347
Yellow Cards
1
0
Sporting: Radosav Petrovic 25'
Sporting
Vorskla
19
Salin
9
Acuna
6
Pinto
4
Coates
13
Ristovski
8
Fernandes
25
Petrovic
90
Luis
77
Cabral
10
Montero
18
Mane
4-3-3
19
Romain
Salin
9
Marcos
Acuna
6
Andre
Pinto
4
Sebastian
Coates
13
Stefan
Ristovski
8
Bruno
Fernandes
25
Radosav
Petrovic
90
Miguel
Luis
77
Jovane
Cabral
10
Fredy
Montero
18
Carlos
Mane

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Sporting 3, Vorskla 0.
77 '
Substitution for Vorskla. Ibrahiim Kane replaces Artur
73 '
Substitution for Sporting. Bruno Paz replaces Bruno Fernandes
67 '
Substitution for Vorskla. Mykhaylo Sergiychuk replaces Nicolas Careca
64 '
Substitution for Sporting. Thierry Correia replaces Stefan Ristovski
59 '
Substitution for Sporting. Pedro Marques replaces Fredy Montero
46 '
Substitution for Vorskla. Yuri Kolomoets replaces Ardin Dallku
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 0
First half ends.
44 '
3 - 0
Ardin Dallku scores into his own net.
35 '
2 - 0
Miguel Luis scores for Sporting.
25 '
Radosav Petrovic is shown the yellow card.
17 '
1 - 0
Fredy Montero scores for Sporting.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
20
Vorskla haven't played a draw in their previous 20 matches.
9
Sporting haven't played a draw in their previous 9 home matches.
6
Sporting have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Sporting played Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sporting won 3-0. Sporting are 2nd in the table with 13 points after 6 matches, while Vorskla are 3rd with 3 points in 6 matches.

Fredy Montero scored the first goal on the 17th minute of the game followed by goals from Miguel Luis and Ardin Dallku, who made the final score 3-0.

ScoreBat was covering Sporting vs Vorskla in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Europa league Group E's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Sporting vs Vorskla live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Europa league Group E in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sporting-vs-vorskla-live-stream/

Sporting kicked off the game with Romain Salin, Marcos Acuna, Andre Pinto, Sebastian Coates, Stefan Ristovski who got substituted by Thierry Correia on the 64th minute, Bruno Fernandes who got substituted by Bruno Paz on the 73rd minute, Radosav Petrovic, Miguel Luis, Jovane Cabral, Fredy Montero who got substituted by Pedro Marques on the 59th minute and Carlos Mane as starters, with Renan Ribeiro, Abdu Conte, Thierry Correia, Jefferson, Bruno Paz, Abdoulay Diaby and Pedro Marques on the bench.

Vorskla's starting eleven were Aleksandr Tkachenko, Taras Sakiv, Oleksandr Chizhov, Ardin Dallku who got substituted by Yuri Kolomoets on the 46th minute, Igor Perduta, Vladimir Chesnakov, Oleksandr Sklyar, Artur who got substituted by Ibrahiim Kane on the 77th minute, Artem Habelok, Pavlo Rebenok and Nicolas Careca who got substituted by Mykhaylo Sergiychuk on the 67th minute, with Bohdan Shust, Ibrahiim Kane, Yevhen Martynenko, Vadym Sapai, Marian Mysyk, Yuri Kolomoets and Mykhaylo Sergiychuk on the bench.

Sporting have won Rio Ave, Qarabag, Lusitano FCV and Chaves in their previous 4 matches, while Vorskla have won Chornomorets in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 4th, 2018 - Group E

Sporting and Vorskla have met once in their recent history. Sporting won that match.

Sporting have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group E, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 13 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 3 - 0.50 per match. Vorskla have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group E, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 13 - 2.17 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. Radosav Petrovic was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sporting and Vorskla are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Fredy Montero, Miguel Luis and Ardin Dallku as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sporting or Vorskla score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sporting and Vorskla include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sporting vs Vorskla with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Europa league Group E are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Madrid1 - 2GironaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Girona won 1-2.

Valencia0 - 0EspanyolFull TimeFT

Valencia - Espanyol

Valencia played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villarreal3 - 0SevillaFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Sevilla

Villarreal played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Villarreal won 3-0.

Real Betis1 - 1AlavesFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayer Leverkusen played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-0.

Spal1 - 4FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Spal - Fiorentina

Spal played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fiorentina won 1-4.

Empoli3 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

Empoli - Sassuolo

Empoli played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli won 3-0.

Genoa2 - 1LazioFull TimeFT

Genoa - Lazio

Genoa played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genoa won 2-1.

Udinese1 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Udinese - Chievo

Udinese played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Inter Milan2 - 1SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

Inter Milan played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-1.

Napoli0 - 0TorinoFull TimeFT

Napoli - Torino

Napoli played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bordeaux2 - 1ToulouseFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Toulouse

Bordeaux played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 2-1.

Caen0 - 0StrasbourgFull TimeFT

Caen - Strasbourg

Caen played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lille0 - 0MontpellierFull TimeFT

Lille - Montpellier

Lille played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reims2 - 0RennaisFull TimeFT

Reims - Rennais

Reims played Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims won 2-0.

Saint-Etienne0 - 1PSG90 +1'

Saint-Etienne - PSG

Saint-Etienne are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSG is winning 0-1.

Bristol City0 - 1WolvesFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Wolves

Bristol City played Wolves at the FA Cup of England on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolves won 0-1.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 2Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace

Doncaster Rovers played Crystal Palace at the FA Cup of England on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 0-2.

Swansea City4 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Brentford

Swansea City played Brentford at the FA Cup of England on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Swansea City won 4-1.

Ajax5 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Ajax - NAC

Ajax played NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ajax won 5-0.

Excelsior2 - 1EmmenFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Emmen

Excelsior played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior won 2-1.

Groningen1 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Groningen - Feyenoord

Groningen played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen won 1-0.

De Graafschap0 - 1UtrechtFull TimeFT

De Graafschap - Utrecht

De Graafschap played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Utrecht won 0-1.

Motherwell2 - 1HeartsFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Hearts

Motherwell played Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Motherwell won 2-1.

Kilmarnock0 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Kilmarnock played Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Celtic won 0-1.

Belenenses0 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Maritimo

Belenenses played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo won 0-1.

Moreirense2 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Tondela

Moreirense played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 2-0.

Chaves1 - 1BoavistaFull TimeFT

Chaves - Boavista

Chaves played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting3 - 0BragaFull TimeFT

Sporting - Braga

Sporting played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sporting won 3-0.

Club Brugge3 - 1GenkFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Genk

Club Brugge played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-1.

Antwerp0 - 1AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Anderlecht

Antwerp played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 0-1.

Mouscron3 - 0Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Cercle Brugge

Mouscron played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mouscron won 3-0.

Etar3 - 0Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Etar - Dunav Ruse

Etar played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etar won 3-0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 0BeroeFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Beroe

Septemvri Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-0.

Levski1 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osijek1 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Osijek - NK Istra 1961

Osijek played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-0.

Jablonec2 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Opava

Jablonec played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen2 - 0Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Slavia Praha

Plzen played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-0.

Horsens3 - 0VendsysselFull TimeFT

Horsens - Vendsyssel

Horsens played Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens won 3-0.

OB Odense1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Vejle

OB Odense played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OB Odense won 1-0.

Randers FC0 - 2FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Randers FC - FC Kobenhavn

Randers FC played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-2.

Esbjerg2 - 1BrondbyFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Brondby

Esbjerg played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-1.

Blackburn0 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Middlesbrough

Blackburn played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 0-1.

Sochaux0 - 1LensFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Lens

Sochaux played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lens won 0-1.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 3MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Magdeburg

Arminia Bielefeld played Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Magdeburg won 1-3.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg

Dynamo Dresden played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Holstein Kiel2 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth

Holstein Kiel played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 2HansaFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa

Wurzburger Kickers played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa won 0-2.

Zwickau2 - 0Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena

Zwickau played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 2-0.

Larisa1 - 1XanthiFull TimeFT

Larisa - Xanthi

Larisa played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levadiakos1 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Panaitolikos

Levadiakos played Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Levadiakos won 1-0.

Aris1 - 1PanioniosFull TimeFT

Aris - Panionios

Aris played Panionios at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympiakos4 - 1AEKFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - AEK

Olympiakos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 4-1.

Cosenza2 - 0CremoneseFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Cremonese

Cosenza played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 2-0.

Lecce3 - 2LivornoFull TimeFT

Lecce - Livorno

Lecce played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lecce won 3-2.

Spezia1 - 2VeronaFull TimeFT

Spezia - Verona

Spezia played Verona at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Verona won 1-2.

Zaglebie L3 - 0Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie L played Miedz Legnica at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-0.

Legia0 - 2CracoviaFull TimeFT

Legia - Cracovia

Legia played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cracovia won 0-2.

Voluntari0 - 0Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi

Voluntari played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi

Gaz Metan Medias played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sepsi won 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 2FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - FC Botosani

Dinamo B played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-2.

Dinamo Vranje1 - 0Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica

Dinamo Vranje played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-0.

Rad2 - 2ZemunFull TimeFT

Rad - Zemun

Rad played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mallorca3 - 0LugoFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Lugo

Mallorca played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca won 3-0.

Numancia1 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Osasuna

Numancia played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga

Rayo Majadahonda played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-1.

Reus Deportiu0 - 1AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Reus Deportiu - Almeria

Reus Deportiu played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almeria won 0-1.

Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Las Palmas won 1-0.

Basel1 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Basel - Sion

Basel played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Grasshoppers0 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Xamax

Grasshoppers played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Xamax won 0-1.

Young Boys2 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Zurich

Young Boys played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

Erzurum BB4 - 2Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Erzurum BB played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 4-2.

Kayserispor2 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Goztepe

Kayserispor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 2-1.

Trabzonspor0 - 2AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 0-2.

Kasimpasa1 - 4GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Galatasaray

Kasimpasa played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 1-4.

Altinordu1 - 0B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Altinordu - B.B. Gaziantep

Altinordu played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altinordu won 1-0.

Osmanlispor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Osmanlispor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 3-0.

Adanaspor1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Adanaspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Afjet Afyonspor3 - 2GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 3-2.

Pumas1 - 0AmericaFull TimeFT

Pumas - America

Pumas played America at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pumas won 1-0.

Lobos BUAPQueretaro22:00

Lobos BUAP - Queretaro

Lobos BUAP are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Rosario Central0 - 2Tigre82'

Rosario Central - Tigre

Rosario Central are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the second half and Tigre is winning 0-2.

Talleres Cordoba0 - 0Huracan86'

Talleres Cordoba - Huracan

Talleres Cordoba are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boca JuniorsLanus22:20

Boca Juniors - Lanus

Boca Juniors are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

BanfieldRiver Plate00:30

Banfield - River Plate

Banfield are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Huachipato2 - 1OHigginsFull TimeFT

Huachipato - OHiggins

Huachipato played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huachipato won 2-1.

Union EspanolaColo Colo22:00

Union Espanola - Colo Colo

Union Espanola are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoAntofagasta00:30

Audax Italiano - Antofagasta

Audax Italiano are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on February 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Pasto4 - 1CD JaguaresFull TimeFT

Pasto - CD Jaguares

Pasto played CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pasto won 4-1.

Deportes Tolima1 - 0Envigado FCHalf TimeHT

Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC

Deportes Tolima are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and Deportes Tolima is winning 1-0.

CucutaAtletico Bucaramanga22:00

Cucuta - Atletico Bucaramanga

Cucuta are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PatriotasSanta Fe Bogota23:00

Patriotas - Santa Fe Bogota

Patriotas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo La Equidad

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mushuc Runa1 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca

Mushuc Runa played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Emelec0 - 0Fuerza Amarilla39'

Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla

Emelec are playing Fuerza Amarilla at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DelfinGuayaquil City23:30

Delfin - Guayaquil City

Delfin are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

OlimpiaCerro Porteno22:00

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union Comercio1 - 1UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Union Comercio - Universitario

Union Comercio played Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melgar0 - 2Dep. MunicipalHalf TimeHT

Melgar - Dep. Municipal

Melgar are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and Dep. Municipal is winning 0-2.

Boston River2 - 2Plaza Colonia89'

Boston River - Plaza Colonia

Boston River are playing Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Cerro Largo2 - 0Danubio90 +2'

Cerro Largo - Danubio

Cerro Largo are playing Danubio at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro Largo is winning 2-0.

Racing Club1 - 2Cerro M.90 +1'

Racing Club - Cerro M.

Racing Club are playing Cerro M. at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro M. is winning 1-2.

Defensor SportingPenarol22:30

Defensor Sporting - Penarol

Defensor Sporting are playing Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rockdale City Suns0 - 2Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City

Rockdale City Suns played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-2.

AnzhiSpartak NalchikCanceledCanc

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17.

Hoffenheim-21 - 3Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Waldhof Mannheim

Hoffenheim-2 played Waldhof Mannheim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 1-3.

Tromsdalen0 - 0AltaFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Alta

Tromsdalen played Alta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey2 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Silkeborg

Yenisey played Silkeborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yenisey won 2-1.

Ranheim4 - 1ByasenFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Byasen

Ranheim played Byasen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Ranheim won 4-1.

Gefle2 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT

Gefle - Akropolis

Gefle played Akropolis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gefle won 2-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Oleksandria

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Oleksandria at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-0.

Rostov1 - 1LillestromFull TimeFT

Rostov - Lillestrom

Rostov played Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kamza0 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Kamza - Kastrioti

Kamza played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

Laci1 - 0PartizaniFull TimeFT

Laci - Partizani

Laci played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 1-0.

Flamurtari2 - 0SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Skenderbeu

Flamurtari played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flamurtari won 2-0.

KF Tirana1 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster

KF Tirana played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Encamp1 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Encamp - UE Santa Coloma

Encamp played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ordino1 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Ordino - IC Descaldes

Ordino played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 1-3.

Engordany0 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Engordany - UE Santa Julia

Engordany played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-2.

Santa Coloma2 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Lusitanos

Santa Coloma played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 2-0.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 2SalzburgFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Salzburg

Wiener Neustadt played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salzburg won 1-2.

Rapid5 - 2HartbergFull TimeFT

Rapid - Hartberg

Rapid played Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rapid won 5-2.

Sabail1 - 0Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail played Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sabail won 1-0.

Qarabag2 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Gabala

Qarabag played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Qarabag won 2-1.

Lommel United0 - 2Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Lommel United played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 0-2.

Rupel Boom0 - 1Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Excelsior Virton

Rupel Boom played Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-1.

Anorthosis0 - 0OmoniaFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Omonia

Anorthosis played Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEL3 - 2Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

AEL - Nea Salamis

AEL played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEL won 3-2.

Doxa1 - 1Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Doxa - Ermis Aradippou

Doxa played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Digenis0 - 2Anagennisi DeryneiaFull TimeFT

Digenis - Anagennisi Deryneia

Digenis played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 0-2.

Teplice U-210 - 1Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Teplice U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jablonec U-21 won 0-1.

Brno U-213 - 0Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Brno U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Brno U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 3-0.

Zlin U-214 - 0Karvina U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Karvina U-21

Zlin U-21 played Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zlin U-21 won 4-0.

Olomouc U-210 - 0Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toulon4 - 1Consolat MarseilleFull TimeFT

Toulon - Consolat Marseille

Toulon played Consolat Marseille at the National 2, Group A of France on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Toulon won 4-1.

PSG W4 - 0Fleury WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Fleury W

PSG W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 4-0.

Viktoria Koln0 - 0OberhausenFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Oberhausen

Viktoria Koln played Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alemannia Aachen4 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Alemannia Aachen played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 4-0.

BAK 071 - 0BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - BFC Dynamo

BAK 07 played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BAK 07 won 1-0.

Budissa Bautzen2 - 2Babelsberg 03Full TimeFT

Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg 03

Budissa Bautzen played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Germania Halberstadt1 - 1AuerbachFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - Auerbach

Germania Halberstadt played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotive Leipzig5 - 0Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Furstenwalde

Lokomotive Leipzig played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 5-0.

Borussia M W1 - 4SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - SC Sand W

Borussia M W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SC Sand W won 1-4.

Frankfurt W3 - 3Potsdam WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Potsdam W

Frankfurt W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Essen W2 - 2Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Hoffenheim W

Essen W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Freiburg W6 - 0Bayer WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Bayer W

Freiburg W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 6-0.

Werder W5 - 0Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Werder W - Duisburg W

Werder W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder W won 5-0.

Bayern W4 - 2Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Wolfsburg W

Bayern W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern W won 4-2.

FSV Frankfurt U-190 - 3Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

FSV Frankfurt U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ingolstadt U-19 won 0-3.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 1Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Bayern U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-1.

Nurnberg U-193 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Nurnberg U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Nurnberg U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nurnberg U-19 won 3-2.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-190 - 0Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia D. U-190 - 1Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 0-1.

Borussia M U-191 - 1Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Essen U-190 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Essen U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-1.

Rodinghausen U-190 - 2Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Rodinghausen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-2.

Alemannia Aachen U-194 - 3Munster U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Munster U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 4-3.

Wedel2 - 0Condor HamburgFull TimeFT

Wedel - Condor Hamburg

Wedel played Condor Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Wedel won 2-0.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 0Meiendorfer SVFull TimeFT

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 3-0.

Sasel2 - 1RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Sasel - Rugenbergen

Sasel played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sasel won 2-1.

Geestemunde2 - 4Werder-3Full TimeFT

Geestemunde - Werder-3

Geestemunde played Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder-3 won 2-4.

Hastedt1 - 1VatansporFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Vatanspor

Hastedt played Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Habenhauser FV4 - 3Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV

Habenhauser FV played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Habenhauser FV won 4-3.

Lok Stendal1 - 0StaakenFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Staaken

Lok Stendal played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-0.

Arminia Ludwigshafen0 - 2KoblenzFull TimeFT

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Koblenz

Arminia Ludwigshafen played Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koblenz won 0-2.

Emmelshausen1 - 1Rochling WolklingenFull TimeFT

Emmelshausen - Rochling Wolklingen

Emmelshausen played Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brunninghausen2 - 1Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern

Brunninghausen played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brunninghausen won 2-1.

Ennepetal1 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne

Ennepetal played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erndtebruck0 - 1GuterslohFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Gutersloh

Erndtebruck played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gutersloh won 0-1.

Hammer SpVg4 - 2ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - ASC Dortmund

Hammer SpVg played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammer SpVg won 4-2.

Schalke-21 - 1Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Paderborn-2

Schalke-2 played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schermbeck1 - 0Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Holzwickeder SC

Schermbeck played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schermbeck won 1-0.

Siegen2 - 2GievenbeckFull TimeFT

Siegen - Gievenbeck

Siegen played Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TuS Haltern2 - 0Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Eintracht Rheine

TuS Haltern played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-0.

1880 Dusseldorf1 - 0SSVg VelbertFull TimeFT

1880 Dusseldorf - SSVg Velbert

1880 Dusseldorf played SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1880 Dusseldorf won 1-0.

FC Bocholt2 - 2KleveFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - Kleve

FC Bocholt played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Homberg3 - 2SW EssenFull TimeFT

Homberg - SW Essen

Homberg played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Homberg won 3-2.

SC VelbertDusseldorf WestPostponedPst

SC Velbert - Dusseldorf West

SC Velbert are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17.

Schonnebeck3 - 2MonheimFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - Monheim

Schonnebeck played Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schonnebeck won 3-2.

Union Nettetal0 - 3Germania RatingenFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen

Union Nettetal played Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germania Ratingen won 0-3.

VfB Speldorf1 - 1FSV DuisburgFull TimeFT

VfB Speldorf - FSV Duisburg

VfB Speldorf played FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dusseldorf West2 - 2SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Dusseldorf West - SC Velbert

Dusseldorf West played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hilden3 - 3MeerbuschFull TimeFT

Hilden - Meerbusch

Hilden played Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Larisa U-200 - 1Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Larisa U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 0-1.

Budaors0 - 0TiszakecskeFull TimeFT

Budaors - Tiszakecske

Budaors played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cegled1 - 2KaposvarFull TimeFT

Cegled - Kaposvar

Cegled played Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaposvar won 1-2.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 5VacFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Vac

Kazincbarcikai played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vac won 0-5.

Monori2 - 2BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Monori - Bekescsaba

Monori played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mosonmagyarovar1 - 1BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Mosonmagyarovar - Balmazujvaros

Mosonmagyarovar played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siofok1 - 2CsakvarFull TimeFT

Siofok - Csakvar

Siofok played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csakvar won 1-2.

Soroksar0 - 1BudafokiFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Budafoki

Soroksar played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budafoki won 0-1.

Vasas0 - 4GyorFull TimeFT

Vasas - Gyor

Vasas played Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyor won 0-4.

Zalaegerszeg2 - 1NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Nyiregyhaza

Zalaegerszeg played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 2-1.

Gyirmot3 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Dorog

Gyirmot played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 3-1.

Fylkir1 - 1Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavik

Fylkir played Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 4Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 1-4.

Maccabi Haifa3 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 3-1.

Albissola1 - 2ArezzoFull TimeFT

Albissola - Arezzo

Albissola played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arezzo won 1-2.

Alessandria0 - 1ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Alessandria - Arzachena

Alessandria played Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 0-1.

Cuneo20 - 0Pro PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Cuneo - Pro Piacenza

Cuneo played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cuneo won 20-0.

Novara1 - 1PistoieseFull TimeFT

Novara - Pistoiese

Novara played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olbia3 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Olbia - Carrarese

Olbia played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olbia won 3-1.

Pisa2 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Pisa - Gozzano

Pisa played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pisa won 2-0.

Pontedera0 - 2Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Pro Vercelli

Pontedera played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 0-2.

Robur Siena3 - 2Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Robur Siena - Juventus-2

Robur Siena played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 3-2.

Lucchese1 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Virtus Entella

Lucchese played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piacenza1 - 0Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Pro Patria

Piacenza played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Piacenza won 1-0.

Catania2 - 1PaganeseFull TimeFT

Catania - Paganese

Catania played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Catania won 2-1.

Cavese1 - 1ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Cavese - Viterbese

Cavese played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sicula Leonzio2 - 0Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese Calcio

Sicula Leonzio played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 2-0.

Bisceglie2 - 1RendeFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Rende

Bisceglie played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bisceglie won 2-1.

Francavilla1 - 0RegginaFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Reggina

Francavilla played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Francavilla won 1-0.

Monopoli0 - 0Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Juve Stabia

Monopoli played Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 0SiracusaFull TimeFT

Potenza - Siracusa

Potenza played Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Potenza won 2-0.

Casertana3 - 0MateraForfeitFrf

Casertana - Matera

Casertana played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. Matera was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Casertana won 3-0.

Fiorentina U-190 - 0Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Milan U-192 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Genoa U-19

Milan U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 2-0.

Benevento U-191 - 3Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Benevento U-19 - Pescara U-19

Benevento U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pescara U-19 won 1-3.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3BalzanFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan

Pieta Hotspurs played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-3.

Gzira United1 - 1Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Birkirkara FC

Gzira United played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naxxar Lions2 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Santa Lucia

Naxxar Lions played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mqabba FC3 - 1Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic

Mqabba FC played Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Mqabba FC won 3-1.

Zebbug Rangers1 - 1Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars

Zebbug Rangers played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

De Treffers/Kegro1 - 1AFCFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - AFC

De Treffers/Kegro played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sp. Covilha3 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira

Sp. Covilha played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 3-0.

Academica1 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Academica - SC Farense

Academica played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica won 1-0.

Braga-20 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Arouca

Braga-2 played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 0-2.

CD Mafra1 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Estoril

CD Mafra played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Porto-21 - 1OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Oliveirense

Porto-2 played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leixoes2 - 1Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Leixoes - Guimaraes-2

Leixoes played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-1.

Academy Pandev3 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Makedonija

Academy Pandev played Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 3-0.

Pobeda1 - 1Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Belasica Strumica

Pobeda played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rabotnicki1 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Renova Dzepciste

Rabotnicki played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija1 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkendija won 1-0.

Sileks2 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Sileks - Shkupi

Sileks played Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FK Murom0 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Chertanovo

FK Murom played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 0-2.

Pyunik1 - 4RigaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Riga

Pyunik played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Riga won 1-4.

Mordovia0 - 2TyumenFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Tyumen

Mordovia played Tyumen at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tyumen won 0-2.

Rotor1 - 1Shinnik0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Rotor - Shinnik

Rotor played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UralLevadia T08:00

Ural - Levadia T

Ural are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Burgos0 - 2SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Burgos - SS Reyes

Burgos played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SS Reyes won 0-2.

Celta-20 - 1PontevedraFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Pontevedra

Celta-2 played Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 0-1.

Fuenlabrada2 - 0BouzasFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Bouzas

Fuenlabrada played Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 2-0.

Internacional FC2 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Internacional FC - Las Palmas-2

Internacional FC played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Internacional FC won 2-0.

Union Adarve0 - 1GuijueloFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - Guijuelo

Union Adarve played Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guijuelo won 0-1.

Navalcarnero2 - 3Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Real Madrid-2

Navalcarnero played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 2-3.

Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Unionstas de Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ponferradina1 - 1CoruxoFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Coruxo

Ponferradina played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salmantino0 - 0Deportivo-2Full TimeFT

Salmantino - Deportivo-2

Salmantino played Deportivo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Mirandes

Sporting Gijon-2 played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-2.

Tudelano0 - 0GernikaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Gernika

Tudelano played Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barakaldo1 - 0IzarraFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Izarra

Barakaldo played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barakaldo won 1-0.

Calahorra0 - 1Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Calahorra - Real Sociedad-2

Calahorra played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 0-1.

Langreo1 - 0Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Arenas de Getxo

Langreo played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 1-0.

Real Union0 - 0UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Real Union - UD Logrones

Real Union played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torrelavega1 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Leioa

Torrelavega played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ejea1 - 1Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

Ejea - Espanyol-2

Ejea played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Peralada0 - 1Ontinyent CFFull TimeFT

Peralada - Ontinyent CF

Peralada played Ontinyent CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ontinyent CF won 0-1.

Alcoyano0 - 1EbroFull TimeFT

Alcoyano - Ebro

Alcoyano played Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ebro won 0-1.

Badalona1 - 0Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Badalona - Valencia-2

Badalona played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Badalona won 1-0.

Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Levante-2

Lleida Esportiu played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lleida Esportiu won 2-0.

Olot1 - 1Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Olot - Barcelona-2

Olot played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sabadell1 - 1Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Sabadell - Villarreal-2

Sabadell played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Castellon1 - 1TeruelFull TimeFT

Castellon - Teruel

Castellon played Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almeria-22 - 2FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - FC Cartagena

Almeria-2 played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sevilla-22 - 0LinenseFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Linense

Sevilla-2 played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 2-0.

Badajoz2 - 0San FernandoFull TimeFT

Badajoz - San Fernando

Badajoz played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badajoz won 2-0.

Jumilla1 - 3UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

Jumilla - UCAM Murcia

Jumilla played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 1-3.

Malaga-20 - 2CD Don BenitoFull TimeFT

Malaga-2 - CD Don Benito

Malaga-2 played CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CD Don Benito won 0-2.

Melilla1 - 1Granada-2Full TimeFT

Melilla - Granada-2

Melilla played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Recreativo Huelva0 - 0UD IbizaFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza

Recreativo Huelva played UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Murcia1 - 1El EjidoFull TimeFT

Murcia - El Ejido

Murcia played El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villanovense0 - 0MarbellaFull TimeFT

Villanovense - Marbella

Villanovense played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Sanluqueno1 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Atletico Sanluqueno - Talavera CF

Atletico Sanluqueno played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Atletico Sanluqueno won 1-0.

Porrino Industrial3 - 4PolvorinFull TimeFT

Porrino Industrial - Polvorin

Porrino Industrial played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polvorin won 3-4.

Arenteiro0 - 1Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Arenteiro - Villalbes RC

Arenteiro played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villalbes RC won 0-1.

Arosa3 - 1Silva SDFull TimeFT

Arosa - Silva SD

Arosa played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 3-1.

Barco1 - 1Ourense CFFull TimeFT

Barco - Ourense CF

Barco played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boiro1 - 0SomozasFull TimeFT

Boiro - Somozas

Boiro played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Boiro won 1-0.

Choco0 - 0RibadumiaFull TimeFT

Choco - Ribadumia

Choco played Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Compostela2 - 2PaiosacoFull TimeFT

Compostela - Paiosaco

Compostela played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ferrol1 - 1AlondrasFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Alondras

Ferrol played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Laracha2 - 3BergantinosFull TimeFT

Laracha - Bergantinos

Laracha played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 2-3.

UD Ourense0 - 0CeltigaFull TimeFT

UD Ourense - Celtiga

UD Ourense played Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad Oviedo0 - 0MosconiaFull TimeFT

Universidad Oviedo - Mosconia

Universidad Oviedo played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceares0 - 2San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Ceares - San Martin EI

Ceares played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. San Martin EI won 0-2.

LEntregu2 - 1PravianoFull TimeFT

LEntregu - Praviano

LEntregu played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. LEntregu won 2-1.

La Madalena2 - 1Real AvilesFull TimeFT

La Madalena - Real Aviles

La Madalena played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Madalena won 2-1.

Lealtad1 - 1ColungaFull TimeFT

Lealtad - Colunga

Lealtad played Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanes0 - 0CondalFull TimeFT

Llanes - Condal

Llanes played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gijon Industrial1 - 4CaudalFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Caudal

Gijon Industrial played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Caudal won 1-4.

Llanera2 - 1TuillaFull TimeFT

Llanera - Tuilla

Llanera played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Llanera won 2-1.

Marino de Luanco3 - 1CovadongaFull TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Covadonga

Marino de Luanco played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 3-1.

Siero2 - 1San ClaudioFull TimeFT

Siero - San Claudio

Siero played San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siero won 2-1.

Racing Santander-22 - 0EscobedoFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Escobedo

Racing Santander-2 played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Racing Santander-2 won 2-0.

Siete Villas3 - 1CD NavalFull TimeFT

Siete Villas - CD Naval

Siete Villas played CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Siete Villas won 3-1.

Cayon0 - 1LaredoFull TimeFT

Cayon - Laredo

Cayon played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Laredo won 0-1.

Torina3 - 1Rinconeda PolancoFull TimeFT

Torina - Rinconeda Polanco

Torina played Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Torina won 3-1.

Textil Escudo2 - 1BezanaFull TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Bezana

Textil Escudo played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Textil Escudo won 2-1.

Santurtzi2 - 1Alaves-2Full TimeFT

Santurtzi - Alaves-2

Santurtzi played Alaves-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-1.

San Ignacio6 - 0Pasaia KEFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Pasaia KE

San Ignacio played Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Ignacio won 6-0.

Club Bermeo0 - 3PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Club Bermeo - Portugalete

Club Bermeo played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugalete won 0-3.

Sodupe0 - 0SestaoFull TimeFT

Sodupe - Sestao

Sodupe played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grama2 - 1VilafrancaFull TimeFT

Grama - Vilafranca

Grama played Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Grama won 2-1.

Granollers2 - 2Cerdanyola del VallesFull TimeFT

Granollers - Cerdanyola del Valles

Granollers played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 2HospitaletFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Hospitalet

Pobla Mafumet played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 1-2.

Reus Deportiu-24 - 0MartinencFull TimeFT

Reus Deportiu-2 - Martinenc

Reus Deportiu-2 played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 4-0.

San Cristobal0 - 5PratFull TimeFT

San Cristobal - Prat

San Cristobal played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prat won 0-5.

Santboia1 - 0FigueresFull TimeFT

Santboia - Figueres

Santboia played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santboia won 1-0.

Sants0 - 2CastelldefelsFull TimeFT

Sants - Castelldefels

Sants played Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Castelldefels won 0-2.

Terrassa0 - 2HortaFull TimeFT

Terrassa - Horta

Terrassa played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horta won 0-2.

Paterna2 - 1AlziraFull TimeFT

Paterna - Alzira

Paterna played Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 2-1.

Crevillente2 - 0VilamarxantFull TimeFT

Crevillente - Vilamarxant

Crevillente played Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crevillente won 2-0.

Orihuela CF2 - 0Elche-2Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Elche-2

Orihuela CF played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 2-0.

La Nucia1 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

La Nucia - Villarreal-3

La Nucia played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - San Fernardo de Henares

Alcorcon-2 played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tres Cantos1 - 4Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Tres Cantos - Trival Valderas

Tres Cantos played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 1-4.

Vicalvaro1 - 4Las RozasFull TimeFT

Vicalvaro - Las Rozas

Vicalvaro played Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Las Rozas won 1-4.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Leganes-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-1.

Atletico de Pinto0 - 1MostolesFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mostoles won 0-1.

Canillas0 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Canillas - Carabanchel

Canillas played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Agustin de Guadalix3 - 2ParlaFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Parla

San Agustin de Guadalix played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Agustin de Guadalix won 3-2.

Santa Ana0 - 3Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Santa Ana - Getafe-2

Santa Ana played Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 0-3.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 1Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Pozuelo Alarcon

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-1.

Cultural Cebrerena0 - 1Cristo AtleticoFull TimeFT

Cultural Cebrerena - Cristo Atletico

Cultural Cebrerena played Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 0-1.

La Baneza0 - 0BriviescaFull TimeFT

La Baneza - Briviesca

La Baneza played Briviesca at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Uxama1 - 0BembibreFull TimeFT

Sporting Uxama - Bembibre

Sporting Uxama played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Sporting Uxama won 1-0.

Almazan0 - 0Numancia-2Full TimeFT

Almazan - Numancia-2

Almazan played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arandina2 - 2Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Arandina - Burgos Promesas

Arandina played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Avila0 - 0Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Real Avila - Gimnastica Segoviana

Real Avila played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Melilla0 - 3Velez CFFull TimeFT

River Melilla - Velez CF

River Melilla played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Velez CF won 0-3.

Juventud Torremolinos1 - 5TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Torreperogil

Juventud Torremolinos played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torreperogil won 1-5.

Alhaurin2 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Polideportivo Almeria

Alhaurin played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alhaurin won 2-1.

Huetor Vega1 - 0RinconFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Rincon

Huetor Vega played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 1-0.

UD San Pedro2 - 2Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

UD San Pedro played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guadix0 - 3AlhaurinoFull TimeFT

Guadix - Alhaurino

Guadix played Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Alhaurino won 0-3.

Antequera1 - 1Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Antequera - Mancha Real

Antequera played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linares Deportivo0 - 0MartosFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Martos

Linares Deportivo played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palo1 - 2MotrilFull TimeFT

El Palo - Motril

El Palo played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 1-2.

Loja3 - 1Huetor TajarFull TimeFT

Loja - Huetor Tajar

Loja played Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Loja won 3-1.

Real Jaen6 - 0Atarfe IndustrialFull TimeFT

Real Jaen - Atarfe Industrial

Real Jaen played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 6-0.

Cordoba-26 - 3CabecenseFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Cabecense

Cordoba-2 played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 6-3.

Betis-22 - 0Sevilla-3Full TimeFT

Betis-2 - Sevilla-3

Betis-2 played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 2-0.

Coria CF0 - 0San Roque De LepeFull TimeFT

Coria CF - San Roque De Lepe

Coria CF played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Algeciras1 - 0LebrijanaFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Lebrijana

Algeciras played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Algeciras won 1-0.

Ceuta2 - 0Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Ceuta - Cadiz-2

Ceuta played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ceuta won 2-0.

Conil0 - 0GerenaFull TimeFT

Conil - Gerena

Conil played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guadalcacin0 - 2Xerez DeportivoFull TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Xerez Deportivo

Guadalcacin played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 0-2.

Puente Genil1 - 2UtreraFull TimeFT

Puente Genil - Utrera

Puente Genil played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Utrera won 1-2.

Xerez1 - 0Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Xerez - Los Barrios

Xerez played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez won 1-0.

Atletico Espeleno1 - 1EcijaFull TimeFT

Atletico Espeleno - Ecija

Atletico Espeleno played Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ciudad de Lucena3 - 2ArcosFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Arcos

Ciudad de Lucena played Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 3-2.

San Rafael2 - 1Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Santa Catalina

San Rafael played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Rafael won 2-1.

Formentera0 - 0Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Formentera - Pena Deportivo

Formentera played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Tacoronte2 - 0Union Sur YaizaFull TimeFT

Atletico Tacoronte - Union Sur Yaiza

Atletico Tacoronte played Union Sur Yaiza at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 2-0.

CD Marino3 - 0MensajeroFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Mensajero

CD Marino played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CD Marino won 3-0.

El Cotillo1 - 0Villa de Santa BrigidaFull TimeFT

El Cotillo - Villa de Santa Brigida

El Cotillo played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. El Cotillo won 1-0.

Lanzarote3 - 0Tenerife-2Full TimeFT

Lanzarote - Tenerife-2

Lanzarote played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 3-0.

Tenisca1 - 0Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Santa Ursula

Tenisca played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tenisca won 1-0.

Minerva3 - 1La UnionFull TimeFT

Minerva - La Union

Minerva played La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 3-1.

Ciudad de Murcia0 - 2Mar MenorFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor

Ciudad de Murcia played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-2.

Lorca Deportiva3 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa

Lorca Deportiva played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 3-0.

Algar1 - 2Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Algar - Atletico Pulpileno

Algar played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 1-2.

Cartagena-20 - 0Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Deportivo Minera

Cartagena-2 played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mazarron0 - 0EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Mazarron - EDMF Churra

Mazarron played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muleno1 - 1EspinardoFull TimeFT

Muleno - Espinardo

Muleno played Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aguilas1 - 1Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Olimpico Totana

Aguilas played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Los Garres1 - 0CiezaFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Cieza

Los Garres played Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Los Garres won 1-0.

Yeclano4 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Yeclano - Murcia-2

Yeclano played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeclano won 4-1.

Montijo2 - 1MoraloFull TimeFT

Montijo - Moralo

Montijo played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Montijo won 2-1.

Azuaga1 - 0PlasenciaFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Plasencia

Azuaga played Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuaga won 1-0.

Cacereno4 - 0ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Valdivia

Cacereno played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 4-0.

Calamonte3 - 1ValdelacalzadaFull TimeFT

Calamonte - Valdelacalzada

Calamonte played Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamonte won 3-1.

Olivenza2 - 2Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Olivenza - Extremadura-2

Olivenza played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CD Coria0 - 1ArroyoFull TimeFT

CD Coria - Arroyo

CD Coria played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arroyo won 0-1.

Pueblonuevo0 - 0DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Pueblonuevo - Diocesano

Pueblonuevo played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RCP Valverdeno2 - 1LlerenenseFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Llerenense

RCP Valverdeno played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RCP Valverdeno won 2-1.

Aceuchal1 - 0JerezFull TimeFT

Aceuchal - Jerez

Aceuchal played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aceuchal won 1-0.

Merida AD4 - 1CastueraFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Castuera

Merida AD played Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Merida AD won 4-1.

Cantolagua1 - 0CorellanoFull TimeFT

Cantolagua - Corellano

Cantolagua played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cantolagua won 1-0.

Cirbonero0 - 0BurladesFull TimeFT

Cirbonero - Burlades

Cirbonero played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pena Sport4 - 0SubizaFull TimeFT

Pena Sport - Subiza

Pena Sport played Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Sport won 4-0.

Beti Kozkor0 - 0HuarteFull TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Berceo3 - 1VianesFull TimeFT

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Berceo won 3-1.

Anguiano2 - 1VareaFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Varea

Anguiano played Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anguiano won 2-1.

River Ebro1 - 2Logrones-2Full TimeFT

River Ebro - Logrones-2

River Ebro played Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Logrones-2 won 1-2.

Autol2 - 1Rapid de MurilloFull TimeFT

Autol - Rapid de Murillo

Autol played Rapid de Murillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Autol won 2-1.

La Calzada2 - 1AlberiteFull TimeFT

La Calzada - Alberite

La Calzada played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. La Calzada won 2-1.

Oyonesa0 - 0NaxaraFull TimeFT

Oyonesa - Naxara

Oyonesa played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pradejon2 - 1ArnedoFull TimeFT

Pradejon - Arnedo

Pradejon played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pradejon won 2-1.

SD Logrones3 - 0CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

SD Logrones - CD Alfaro

SD Logrones played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 3-0.

Casetas0 - 2UteboFull TimeFT

Casetas - Utebo

Casetas played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Utebo won 0-2.

Robres1 - 1Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Robres - Atletico Monzon

Robres played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Lorenzo UD1 - 1BreaFull TimeFT

San Lorenzo UD - Brea

San Lorenzo UD played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belchite0 - 0AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Belchite - Almudevar

Belchite played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Binefar1 - 1BorjaFull TimeFT

Binefar - Borja

Binefar played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calamocha2 - 1IlluecaFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Illueca

Calamocha played Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calamocha won 2-1.

La Almunia2 - 2Villanueva CFFull TimeFT

La Almunia - Villanueva CF

La Almunia played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sarinena1 - 2TamariteFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Tamarite

Sarinena played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tamarite won 1-2.

Tarazona2 - 2San Juan de MozarrifarFull TimeFT

Tarazona - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Tarazona played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Albacete-22 - 2La SolanaFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - La Solana

Albacete-2 played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Azuqueca1 - 4Calvo SoteloFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Calvo Sotelo

Azuqueca played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 1-4.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 3SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Socuellamos

Atletico Ibanes played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-3.

Quintanar del Rey2 - 1TomellosoFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - Tomelloso

Quintanar del Rey played Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 2-1.

Villarrobledo CP2 - 0MarchamaloFull TimeFT

Villarrobledo CP - Marchamalo

Villarrobledo CP played Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrobledo CP won 2-0.

FC Guadalajara3 - 2MoraFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - Mora

FC Guadalajara played Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 3-2.

La Roda1 - 3Almagro FCFull TimeFT

La Roda - Almagro FC

La Roda played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almagro FC won 1-3.

Manchego1 - 0MadridejosFull TimeFT

Manchego - Madridejos

Manchego played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Manchego won 1-0.

Toledo2 - 0TaranconFull TimeFT

Toledo - Tarancon

Toledo played Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toledo won 2-0.

Villacanas2 - 2VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Villarrubia

Villacanas played Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Assyriska Turabdin0 - 4AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - AFC Eskilstuna

Assyriska Turabdin played AFC Eskilstuna at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna won 0-4.

Djurgarden2 - 1FrejFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Frej

Djurgarden played Frej at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-1.

Falkenberg1 - 2OsterFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Oster

Falkenberg played Oster at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oster won 1-2.

Hassleholms1 - 5ElfsborgFull TimeFT

Hassleholms - Elfsborg

Hassleholms played Elfsborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elfsborg won 1-5.

Malmo FF3 - 2DegerforFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Degerfor

Malmo FF played Degerfor at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 3-2.

Nykoping0 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Goteborg

Nykoping played Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg won 0-2.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1VarnamoFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Varnamo

IFK Norrkoping played Varnamo at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Aarau1 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Aarau - Chiasso

Aarau played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aarau won 1-0.

Ofspor0 - 5Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Yeni Orduspor

Ofspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-5.

Osmaniyespor4 - 0AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Adiyamanspor

Osmaniyespor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 4-0.

Pazarspor2 - 1CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Catalcaspor

Pazarspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 2-1.

Alibeykoyspor0 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Alibeykoyspor - Kemerspor

Alibeykoyspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kemerspor won 0-1.

Erokspor3 - 1KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Karsiyaka

Erokspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 3-1.

Kirsehirspor2 - 1Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Belediye Vanspor

Kirsehirspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 2-1.

Kizilcabolukspor3 - 1SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Sultanbeyli

Kizilcabolukspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 3-1.

Yeni Altindag0 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Elaziz Belediyespor

Yeni Altindag played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karakopru Belediyespor5 - 0Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Korfez Spor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 5-0.

Erbaaspor3 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Erbaaspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erbaaspor won 3-1.

Ergene Velimespor2 - 0YomrasporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Yomraspor

Ergene Velimespor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 2-0.

Gebzespor0 - 1Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Tepecik Belediye

Gebzespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 0-1.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 2Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Nazilli Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 1-2.

Silivrispor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor

Silivrispor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor5 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Kocaelispor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 5-1.

Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 1Ankara AdliyesporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Ankara Adliyespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Ankara Adliyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 2-1.

Payas1 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Payas - Diyarbekirspor

Payas played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Payas won 1-0.

Bucaspor0 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Bucaspor - Bacilar Spor

Bucaspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Golcukspor0 - 2Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Golcukspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 0-2.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Bayburt IOI

Halide Edip Adivar played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-0.

Serik Belediyespor1 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Serik Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turgutluspor3 - 2Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Corum Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 3-2.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 0Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Kahramanmarasspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 1-0.

Sivas Belediyespor1 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Karagumruk

Sivas Belediyespor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 1-0.

Etimesgut2 - 1PendiksporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Pendikspor

Etimesgut played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 2-1.

Fethiyespor0 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Tokatspor

Fethiyespor played Tokatspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Sanliurfaspor

Kirklarelispor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor1 - 0Anadolu SelcukFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Anadolu Selcuk

Zonguldak Komurspor played Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 1-0.

Amed2 - 1UsaksporFull TimeFT

Amed - Usakspor

Amed played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-1.

Gumushanespor1 - 1HacettepeFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Hacettepe

Gumushanespor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaziantepspor0 - 3KastamonusporForfeitFrf

Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor

Gaziantepspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. Gaziantepspor was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Kastamonuspor won 0-3.

Inegolspor2 - 1BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Bayrampasa

Inegolspor played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 2-1.

Sancaktepe Belediye0 - 2SariyerFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Sariyer

Sancaktepe Belediye played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 0-2.

Sakaryaspor3 - 2ManisasporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor

Sakaryaspor played Manisaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 3-2.

Erzurum BB U-211 - 0Sivasspor U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Sivasspor U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Sivasspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 1-0.

Kasimpasa U-212 - 3Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 2-3.

Kayserispor U-211 - 3Goztepe U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Goztepe U-21 won 1-3.

Trabzonspor U-211 - 2Alanyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Trabzonspor U-21 - Alanyaspor U-21

Trabzonspor U-21 played Alanyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alanyaspor U-21 won 1-2.

Adanaspor U-211 - 2Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Adanaspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Adanaspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 1-2.

Afyonspor U-210 - 2Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Giresunspor U-21 won 0-2.

Osmanlispor U-212 - 2Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dreams4 - 1Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 4-1.

Eastern1 - 4Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Eastern - Southern District

Eastern played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Southern District won 1-4.

Delhi Dynamos3 - 2Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Delhi Dynamos - Bengaluru FC

Delhi Dynamos played Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Delhi Dynamos won 3-2.

Foolad1 - 0Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Foolad - Sanat Naft

Foolad played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Foolad won 1-0.

Zob AhanSaipaPostponedPst

Zob Ahan - Saipa

Zob Ahan are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 17.

Al Akha Al Ahli1 - 0BekaaFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Bekaa

Al Akha Al Ahli played Bekaa at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 1-0.

Racing Beirut3 - 1Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Racing Beirut played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Racing Beirut won 3-1.

Selangor FC0 - 4PKNSFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - PKNS

Selangor FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-4.

UKM0 - 1Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

UKM - Kelantan FC

UKM played Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kelantan FC won 0-1.

Zamalek2 - 1ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zamalek won 2-1.

FUS Rabat0 - 1WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FUS Rabat played WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 0-1.

RCA Casablanca3 - 3YoussoufiaFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - Youssoufia

RCA Casablanca played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 1RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - RSB Berkane

DHJ El Jadida played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jomo Cosmos0 - 1TS GalaxyFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy

Jomo Cosmos played TS Galaxy at the National cup of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TS Galaxy won 0-1.

The Magic0 - 3Kaiser ChiefsAfter Extra TimeAET

The Magic - Kaiser Chiefs

The Magic played Kaiser Chiefs at the National cup of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-3 in the extra time.

Kairouanaise0 - 2Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Etoile du Sahel

Kairouanaise played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-2.

Perez Zeledon1 - 1CS HeredianoHalf TimeHT

Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Limon1 - 1Universidad de Costa Rica45'

Limon - Universidad de Costa Rica

Limon are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense23:05

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

San CarlosAD Carmelita00:00

San Carlos - AD Carmelita

San Carlos are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pasaquina0 - 0AlianzaHalf TimeHT

Pasaquina - Alianza

Pasaquina are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Audaz0 - 0FAS36'

Audaz - FAS

Audaz are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jocoro0 - 0Firpo35'

Jocoro - Firpo

Jocoro are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa TeclaMunicipal Limeno22:00

Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno

Santa Tecla are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SonsonateAguila22:00

Sonsonate - Aguila

Sonsonate are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Antigua GFC1 - 2MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

Antigua GFC played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malacateco won 1-2.

Deportivo Petapa1 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Petapa played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Petapa won 1-0.

Real de Minas1 - 0VidaHalf TimeHT

Real de Minas - Vida

Real de Minas are playing Vida at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and Real de Minas is winning 1-0.

CD OlimpiaReal Espana22:00

CD Olimpia - Real Espana

CD Olimpia are playing Real Espana at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Platense FCJuticalpa22:00

Platense FC - Juticalpa

Platense FC are playing Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Universidad G4 - 2CafetalerosFull TimeFT

Universidad G - Cafetaleros

Universidad G played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universidad G won 4-2.

Tampico MaderoCimarrones00:00

Tampico Madero - Cimarrones

Tampico Madero are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa GemaTauro FC23:00

Santa Gema - Tauro FC

Santa Gema are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Almagro0 - 0Gimnasia Mendoza90 +4'

Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza

Almagro are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guilermo Brown0 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy90 +4'

Guilermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy

Guilermo Brown are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gimnasia Jujuy is winning 0-1.

Independiente Rivadavia1 - 1Deportivo Moron22'

Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron

Independiente Rivadavia are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

OlimpoDefensores Belgrano00:00

Olimpo - Defensores Belgrano

Olimpo are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atlanta CA0 - 1CA Acassuso90 +4'

Atlanta CA - CA Acassuso

Atlanta CA are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and CA Acassuso is winning 0-1.

Comunicaciones0 - 1Estudiantes de Caseros90 +2'

Comunicaciones - Estudiantes de Caseros

Comunicaciones are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Estudiantes de Caseros is winning 0-1.

Tristan Suarez1 - 2Flandria90 +5'

Tristan Suarez - Flandria

Tristan Suarez are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flandria is winning 1-2.

Colegiales0 - 1Barracas Central89'

Colegiales - Barracas Central

Colegiales are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. It's the second half and Barracas Central is winning 0-1.

Nacional Potosi4 - 1Royal PariFull TimeFT

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi played Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nacional Potosi won 4-1.

San Jose2 - 2Real PotosiFull TimeFT

San Jose - Real Potosi

San Jose played Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wilstermann0 - 1The Strongest37'

Wilstermann - The Strongest

Wilstermann are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and The Strongest is winning 0-1.

Club DestroyersOriente Petrolero23:30

Club Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero

Club Destroyers are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ferroviaria0 - 0PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Ferroviaria - Palmeiras

Ferroviaria played Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CorinthiansSao Paulo22:00

Corinthians - Sao Paulo

Corinthians are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America RJ0 - 1Nova IguacuFull TimeFT

America RJ - Nova Iguacu

America RJ played Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Nova Iguacu won 0-1.

Vasco1 - 0Fluminense89'

Vasco - Fluminense

Vasco are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vasco is winning 1-0.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0GremioFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio

Brasil de Pelotas played Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veranopolis0 - 0JuventudeHalf TimeHT

Veranopolis - Juventude

Veranopolis are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

InternacionalCaxias22:00

Internacional - Caxias

Internacional are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Caldense2 - 1BoaFull TimeFT

Caldense - Boa

Caldense played Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Caldense won 2-1.

CAP Patrocinense1 - 1Guarani MGFull TimeFT

CAP Patrocinense - Guarani MG

CAP Patrocinense played Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America MG0 - 0Cruzeiro64'

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alagoinhas3 - 1Bahia de FeiraFull TimeFT

Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira

Alagoinhas played Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alagoinhas won 3-1.

Jacobina3 - 2JacuipenseFull TimeFT

Jacobina - Jacuipense

Jacobina played Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jacobina won 3-2.

Jequie1 - 1Fluminense de FeiraFull TimeFT

Jequie - Fluminense de Feira

Jequie played Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitoria da Conquista1 - 3Bahia80'

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bahia is winning 1-3.

Santa Cruz1 - 0Sport Recife90 +3'

Santa Cruz - Sport Recife

Santa Cruz are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Cruz is winning 1-0.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0Brusque49'

Avai Florianopolis - Brusque

Avai Florianopolis are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hercilio Luz0 - 2Marcilio DiasFull TimeFT

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias

Hercilio Luz played Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marcilio Dias won 0-2.

Joinville2 - 1Criciuma66'

Joinville - Criciuma

Joinville are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Joinville is winning 2-1.

Metropolitano2 - 1Atletico TubaraoFull TimeFT

Metropolitano - Atletico Tubarao

Metropolitano played Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Metropolitano won 2-1.

Anapolina2 - 1Gremio AnapolisFull TimeFT

Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis

Anapolina played Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anapolina won 2-1.

CRAC1 - 0Novo Horizonte GOFull TimeFT

CRAC - Novo Horizonte GO

CRAC played Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRAC won 1-0.

Goianesia3 - 1Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Goianesia - Atletico GO

Goianesia played Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goianesia won 3-1.

Itumbiara2 - 0IporaFull TimeFT

Itumbiara - Ipora

Itumbiara played Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Itumbiara won 2-0.

Goias2 - 1Goiania90 +5'

Goias - Goiania

Goias are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Goias is winning 2-1.

Atletico Cearense2 - 1Fortaleza90 +1'

Atletico Cearense - Fortaleza

Atletico Cearense are playing Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Cearense is winning 2-1.

Cascavel0 - 0Coritiba90 +7'

Cascavel - Coritiba

Cascavel are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Toledo CW1 - 1Operario PR90 +7'

Toledo CW - Operario PR

Toledo CW are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Coruripe AL0 - 2Murici90 +1'

Coruripe AL - Murici

Coruripe AL are playing Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Murici is winning 0-2.

Moto Clube/MASampaio Correa22:00

Moto Clube/MA - Sampaio Correa

Moto Clube/MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSASalgueiro22:30

CSA - Salgueiro

CSA are playing Salgueiro at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rio Branco VN2 - 1Real NoroesteFull TimeFT

Rio Branco VN - Real Noroeste

Rio Branco VN played Real Noroeste at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rio Branco VN won 2-1.

Tupy0 - 3Rio Branco ESFull TimeFT

Tupy - Rio Branco ES

Tupy played Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rio Branco ES won 0-3.

Dom Bosco2 - 1Luverdense EC90 +4'

Dom Bosco - Luverdense EC

Dom Bosco are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dom Bosco is winning 2-1.

AraguaiaCuiaba20:30

Araguaia - Cuiaba

Araguaia are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Estudiantes Caracas0 - 0LALAFull TimeFT

Estudiantes Caracas - LALA

Estudiantes Caracas played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 2Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira

Atletico Venezuela played Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 0-2.

Mineros1 - 0Deportivo Lara89'

Mineros - Deportivo Lara

Mineros are playing Deportivo Lara at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mineros is winning 1-0.

Trujillanos0 - 1Metropolitanos88'

Trujillanos - Metropolitanos

Trujillanos are playing Metropolitanos at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Metropolitanos is winning 0-1.

Zulia0 - 0Academia P-C58'

Zulia - Academia P-C

Zulia are playing Academia P-C at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estudiantes de Merida0 - 1Deportivo TachiraHalf TimeHT

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and Deportivo Tachira is winning 0-1.

Sydney FC1 - 1Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gold Coast Knights4 - 1SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder

Gold Coast Knights played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 4-1.

Sunshine Coast0 - 4Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-4.

Olympic FC3 - 2Western PrideFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Western Pride

Olympic FC played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Olympic FC won 3-2.

Scotland U-192 - 0Azerbaijan U-19Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Scotland U-19 played Azerbaijan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 2-0.