Tondela vs Sporting Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Monday, January 7
Full Time
DelgadoJuan Delgado (goal)6'
JaquiteJoao Jaquite (2yc)51'
TomaneTomane (goal)74'
MathieuJeremy Mathieu (goal)76'
Goals and Highlights
Extra Highlights
Extra Highlights
Highlights
2-1 Jeremy Mathieu 76'
2-0 Tomane 74'
1-0 Juan Delgado 6'
Portugal Primeira Liga
2 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Tondela - Sporting on your website!
Ball Possession
31% - 69%
Shots On Target
4 - 7
Total Attempts
6 - 19
Saves
6
2
Corners
4
11
Fouls
24
17
Offsides
1
1
Yellow Cards
5
4
Tondela: Helder Tavares 10', Joao Jaquite 28', Tomane 42', Joao Jaquite 51', David Bruno 60'
Sporting: Nani 11', Abdoulay Diaby 14', Sebastian Coates 48', Marcos Acuna 90'
Tondela
Sporting
1
Ramos
23
Joaozinho
34
Alves
20
Costa
22
Bruno
5
Jaquite
27
Monteiro
8
Tavares
15
Delgado
19
Tomane
7
Xavier
4-3-3
1
Claudio
Ramos
23
Joaozinho
34
Ricardo
Alves
20
Ricardo
Costa
22
David
Bruno
5
Joao
Jaquite
27
Bruno
Monteiro
8
Helder
Tavares
15
Juan
Delgado
19
Tomane
7
Xavier

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Tondela 2, Sporting 1.
90 '
Marcos Acuna is shown the yellow card.
88 '
Substitution for Tondela. Icaro replaces Bruno Monteiro
86 '
Substitution for Tondela. Joao Reis replaces Xavier
84 '
Substitution for Sporting. Andre Pinto replaces Nani
76 '
2 - 1
Jeremy Mathieu scores for Sporting.
74 '
2 - 0
Tomane scores for Tondela.
61 '
Substitution for Tondela. Pite replaces Juan Delgado
60 '
David Bruno is shown the yellow card.
51 '
Second Yellow
Joao Jaquite is shown the second yellow.
48 '
Sebastian Coates is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for Sporting. Fredy Montero replaces Nemanja Gudelj
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
42 '
Tomane is shown the yellow card.
28 '
Joao Jaquite is shown the yellow card.
14 '
Abdoulay Diaby is shown the yellow card.
11 '
Nani is shown the yellow card.
10 '
Helder Tavares is shown the yellow card.
6 '
1 - 0
Juan Delgado scores for Tondela.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
12
Tondela have gone 12 consecutive matches without a draw.
10
Sporting have gone 10 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Sporting have conceded a goal in their previous 5 away matches.
Live Match Report

Tondela played Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tondela won 2-1. Tondela are 16th in the table with 25 points after 26 matches, while Sporting are 4th with 55 points in 26 matches.

Juan Delgado scored the first goal on the 6th minute of the game followed by goals from Tomane and Jeremy Mathieu, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Tondela vs Sporting in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Portugal Primeira Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Tondela vs Sporting live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Portugal Primeira Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sporting-vs-tondela-live-stream/

Tondela kicked off the game with Claudio Ramos, Joaozinho, Ricardo Alves, Ricardo Costa, David Bruno, Joao Jaquite, Bruno Monteiro who got substituted by Icaro on the 88th minute, Helder Tavares, Juan Delgado who got substituted by Pite on the 61st minute, Tomane and Xavier who got substituted by Joao Reis on the 86th minute as starters, with Pedro Silva, Icaro, Pite, Joao Reis, Joao Mendes, Patrick and Pablo Sabbag on the bench.

Sporting's starting eleven were Renan Ribeiro, Marcos Acuna, Jeremy Mathieu, Sebastian Coates, Bruno Gaspar, Nani who got substituted by Andre Pinto on the 84th minute, Nemanja Gudelj who got substituted by Fredy Montero on the 46th minute, Bruno Fernandes, Raphinha, Abdoulay Diaby and Wendel, with Romain Salin, Jefferson, Andre Pinto, Stefan Ristovski, Miguel Luis, Radosav Petrovic and Fredy Montero on the bench.

Tondela have won Santa Clara, Nacional and Maritimo in their previous 3 matches, while Sporting have won Belenenses and Feirense in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
February 19th, 2018 - Primeira Liga
September 16th, 2017 - Primeira Liga
March 11th, 2017 - Primeira Liga
October 22nd, 2016 - Primeira Liga
January 15th, 2016 - Primeira Liga

Tondela and Sporting have met 5 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Sporting won 3 times.

Tondela have won 6 of their 26 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 40 - 1.54 per match. Sporting have won 17 of their 26 matches in Primeira Liga, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 50 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 27 - 1.04 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 8 times throughout the game. Helder Tavares, Nani, Abdoulay Diaby, Joao Jaquite, Tomane, Sebastian Coates, David Bruno and Marcos Acuna were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Tondela and Sporting are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Juan Delgado, Tomane and Jeremy Mathieu as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Tondela or Sporting score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Tondela and Sporting include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Tondela vs Sporting with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Portugal Primeira Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BulgariaMontenegro17:00

Bulgaria - Montenegro

Bulgaria are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnglandCzech Republic19:45

England - Czech Republic

England are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgLithuania19:45

Luxembourg - Lithuania

Luxembourg are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalUkraine19:45

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlbaniaTurkey19:45

Albania - Turkey

Albania are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraIceland19:45

Andorra - Iceland

Andorra are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaFrance19:45

Moldova - France

Moldova are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Germany U-20Portugal U-2019:30

Germany U-20 - Portugal U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna KolnAalen18:00

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DeportivoAlmeria20:00

Deportivo - Almeria

Deportivo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeOsasuna20:00

Tenerife - Osasuna

Tenerife are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sudan1 - 2Equatorial GuineaHalf TimeHT

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

Sudan are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Equatorial Guinea is winning 1-2.

Malawi0 - 0Morocco90 +5'

Malawi - Morocco

Malawi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlgeriaGambia19:45

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NigeriaSeychelles15:00

Nigeria - Seychelles

Nigeria are playing Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneEtheopiaCanceledCanc

Sierra Leone - Etheopia

Sierra Leone are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22.

BotswanaAngola17:00

Botswana - Angola

Botswana are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoMauritania17:00

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

Burkina Faso are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TunisiaSwaziland18:15

Tunisia - Swaziland

Tunisia are playing Swaziland at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno22:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDeportivo Binacional20:30

Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional

Real Garcilaso are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Long An Tan An2 - 1Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Long An Tan An won 2-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 3DoxaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa

Olympiakos Nicosia played Doxa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Doxa won 2-3.

Jablonec4 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Sparta Prague U-21

Jablonec played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Jablonec won 4-2.

Haladas2 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 2-1.

KatowiceVitkoviceNo Info YetNIY

Katowice - Vitkovice

Katowice are playing Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22.

Senica3 - 3ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Senica - Znojmo

Senica played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ujpest1 - 2GyirmotFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Gyirmot

Ujpest played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 1-2.

Botev1 - 2Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev played Lokomotiv Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-2.

Belarus U-21NemanNo Info YetNIY

Belarus U-21 - Neman

Belarus U-21 are playing Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22.

Paide2 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

Paide - HIFK

Paide played HIFK at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Paide won 2-1.

Opava1 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Opava - Brno

Opava played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brno won 1-3.

Puskas1 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Puskas - Osijek

Puskas played Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nurnberg2 - 1Boleslav62'

Nurnberg - Boleslav

Nurnberg are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nurnberg is winning 2-1.

Sturm2 - 1Kapfenberg73'

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sturm is winning 2-1.

AC MilanChiasso14:00

AC Milan - Chiasso

AC Milan are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg0 - 0OddHalf TimeHT

AaB Aalborg - Odd

AaB Aalborg are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Brescia0 - 0LuganoHalf TimeHT

Brescia - Lugano

Brescia are playing Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hartberg0 - 2HornHalf TimeHT

Hartberg - Horn

Hartberg are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Horn is winning 0-2.

LASK Linz2 - 0Austria Klagenfurt48'

LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

LASK Linz are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and LASK Linz is winning 2-0.

Rapid1 - 0Wiener NeustadtHalf TimeHT

Rapid - Wiener Neustadt

Rapid are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Rapid is winning 1-0.

Austria W-20 - 2St. Polten23'

Austria W-2 - St. Polten

Austria W-2 are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and St. Polten is winning 0-2.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Cracovia24'

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec are playing Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slaven KoprivnicaKrsko15:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Krsko

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldHannover17:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaLillestrom17:15

Valerenga - Lillestrom

Valerenga are playing Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KitzbuhelInnsbruck-217:30

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck-2

Kitzbuhel are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgDarmstadt17:30

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Darmstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaSchalke19:45

Sevilla - Schalke

Sevilla are playing Schalke at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan0 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Colombia

Japan played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 10:20 UTC. Colombia won 0-1.

Korea Republic1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

Uzbekistan0 - 3UruguayFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Uruguay

Uzbekistan played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-3.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruParaguay00:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

AllerheiligenFC Wels18:00

Allerheiligen - FC Wels

Allerheiligen are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergSturm-218:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsKalsdorf18:00

Hertha Wels - Kalsdorf

Hertha Wels are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktWeiz18:00

Union Volkermarkt - Weiz

Union Volkermarkt are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NeusiedlParndorf18:00

Neusiedl - Parndorf

Neusiedl are playing Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MauerwerkEbreichsdorf18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TraiskirchenAdmira-218:30

Traiskirchen - Admira-2

Traiskirchen are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hajduk-21 - 1VarteksHalf TimeHT

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 are playing Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Sesvete1 - 0Medjimurje24'

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sesvete is winning 1-0.

Coventry U-233 - 0Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 3-0.

Watford U-230 - 1Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Bolton U-23

Watford U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 0-1.

Millwall U-230 - 0Barnsley U-23Half TimeHT

Millwall U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPR U-231 - 1Birmingham U-23Half TimeHT

QPR U-23 - Birmingham U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nice-2Frejus14:00

Nice-2 - Frejus

Nice-2 are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneNimes-217:30

Le Puy Auvergne - Nimes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MoulinsRomorantin18:00

Moulins - Romorantin

Moulins are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenSt. Pauli-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - St. Pauli-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlSV Lippstadt18:00

Verl - SV Lippstadt

Verl are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberhausenFortuna Dusseldorf-218:30

Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BuchbachBurghausen18:00

Buchbach - Burghausen

Buchbach are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MemmingenSchweinfurt18:30

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachOptik Ratenow18:00

Auerbach - Optik Ratenow

Auerbach are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BFC DynamoHertha-218:00

BFC Dynamo - Hertha-2

BFC Dynamo are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Oberlausitz18:00

Babelsberg 03 - Oberlausitz

Babelsberg 03 are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfAnsbach18:00

Eltersdorf - Ansbach

Eltersdorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgWedel18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Wedel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVGeestemunde18:00

Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde

Brinkumer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandAumund-Vegesack18:30

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeCloppenburg19:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Cloppenburg

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalPlauen17:30

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Plauen

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union SandersdorfChemie Leipzig18:00

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-BeeckAlfter19:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Finn HarpsShamrock20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShelbourne19:30

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford19:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda19:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsBray19:45

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan90 +3'

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 0Hapoel Marmorek90 +7'

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Rishon LeZion is winning 1-0.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschTelstar19:00

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenDordrecht 9019:00

Eindhoven - Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCHelmond Sport19:00

RKC - Helmond Sport

RKC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax WTwente W18:30

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WZwolle W18:30

PSV W - Zwolle W

PSV W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WBarendrecht W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Barendrecht W

Achilles 29 W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W

Heerenveen W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Partick ThistleInverness C.T19:05

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Falkirk U-200 - 0Hamilton U-20Half TimeHT

Falkirk U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SkalicaLokomotiva Kosice17:00

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Skalica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Elche-2Roda FC15:30

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanBeti Onak19:30

San Juan - Beti Onak

San Juan are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Mykolaiv0 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Inhulets

Mykolaiv played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TNSBala Town19:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurDenbigh Town19:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCBangor City19:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordHaverfordwest County19:30

Ammanford - Haverfordwest County

Ammanford are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaMito Hollyhock05:00

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCGifu05:00

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolFagiano Okayama06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki08:00

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

OS Kebili1 - 5Etoile du Sahel90 +4'

OS Kebili - Etoile du Sahel

OS Kebili are playing Etoile du Sahel at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etoile du Sahel is winning 1-5.

Djerba1 - 1Esperance79'

Djerba - Esperance

Djerba are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

InstitutoLos Andes00:00

Instituto - Los Andes

Instituto are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SerraRio Branco ES22:30

Serra - Rio Branco ES

Serra are playing Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. QueenslandAlbany Creek07:30

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

Univ. Queensland are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Holland Park HawksWynnum Wolves08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MitcheltonSunshine Coast08:00

Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast

Mitchelton are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedSouthside Eagles08:00

Souths United - Southside Eagles

Souths United are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hume City5 - 1Dandenong CityFull TimeFT

Hume City - Dandenong City

Hume City played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Hume City won 5-1.

Melbourne Knights3 - 2Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-2.

Pascoe Vale2 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pascoe Vale won 2-0.

Oakleigh Cannons2 - 1Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 2-1.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsMetroStars04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide United U-2104:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Comets04:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Raiders06:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayswater City2 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ArmadaleRockingham City07:00

Armadale - Rockingham City

Armadale are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityInglewood United07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupSorrento FC07:00

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC

ECU Joondalup are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Balcatta07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsPerth07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sutherland SharksAPIA Tigers07:30

Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers

Sutherland Sharks are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Sydney-2Marconi Stallions08:00

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Riverside OlympicDevonport City02:30

Riverside Olympic - Devonport City

Riverside Olympic are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedSouth Hobart03:30

Clarence United - South Hobart

Clarence United are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras07:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lambton JaffasAdamstown Rosebuds06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Iceland U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northern Ireland U-211 - 0Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 1FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 3-1.

Kazakhstan U-210 - 1Latvia U-21Half TimeHT

Kazakhstan U-21 - Latvia U-21

Kazakhstan U-21 are playing Latvia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Latvia U-21 is winning 0-1.

Georgia U-21Slovenia U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mexico U-22Scotland U-2115:00

Mexico U-22 - Scotland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Scotland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Russia U-21Sweden U-2116:00

Russia U-21 - Sweden U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Greece U-2116:00

Slovakia U-21 - Greece U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Greece U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland U-21Norway U-2118:00

Finland U-21 - Norway U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-21Croatia U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - Croatia U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-200 - 2France U-20Half TimeHT

USA U-20 - France U-20

USA U-20 are playing France U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and France U-20 is winning 0-2.

Netherlands U-20Mexico U-2018:00

Netherlands U-20 - Mexico U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-23Egypt U-2316:00

USA U-23 - Egypt U-23

USA U-23 are playing Egypt U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latvia U-191 - 1Armenia U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Armenia U-19

Latvia U-19 played Armenia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Netherlands U-18Italy U-1818:00

Netherlands U-18 - Italy U-18

Netherlands U-18 are playing Italy U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.