Venezia vs Salernitana Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, June 9
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Penalty Shootout
Penalty shootout
1-0 Marco Modolo 41'
Italy Serie B, Relegation Playoff
1 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Venezia - Salernitana on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Venezia 1, Salernitana 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
12
Salernitana have gone 12 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
8
Salernitana haven't played a draw in their previous 8 away matches.
6
Venezia have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Venezia played Salernitana at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on June 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-0.

ScoreBat is covering Venezia vs Salernitana in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Venezia vs Salernitana live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie B, Relegation Playoff in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/salernitana-vs-venezia-live-stream/

Venezia have lost to Salernitana in their previous match, while Salernitana have won Venezia in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
June 5th, 2019 - Serie B, Relegation Playoff
March 30th, 2019 - Serie B
November 4th, 2018 - Serie B
January 20th, 2018 - Serie B
August 26th, 2017 - Serie B

Venezia and Salernitana have met 5 times in their recent history. Venezia won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Salernitana won twice.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Venezia and Salernitana are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Venezia or Salernitana score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Venezia and Salernitana include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Venezia vs Salernitana with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie B, Relegation Playoff are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Ural3 - 0Akhmat Groznyi87'

Ural - Akhmat Groznyi

Ural are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ural is winning 3-0.

LokomotivTambov13:30

Lokomotiv - Tambov

Lokomotiv are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DinamoRubin16:00

Dinamo - Rubin

Dinamo are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SochiZenit18:30

Sochi - Zenit

Sochi are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AllerheiligenRapid15:15

Allerheiligen - Rapid

Allerheiligen are playing Rapid at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SchwazKapfenberg16:00

Schwaz - Kapfenberg

Schwaz are playing Kapfenberg at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VitebskFC Minsk17:45

Vitebsk - FC Minsk

Vitebsk are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BotevDunav Ruse15:45

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

EtarLevski18:00

Etar - Levski

Etar are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitNK Istra 196118:00

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Boleslav14:30

Bohemians 1905 - Boleslav

Bohemians 1905 are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TepliceSlavia Praha17:00

Teplice - Slavia Praha

Teplice are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Silkeborg0 - 3HorsensFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Horsens

Silkeborg played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Horsens won 0-3.

AaB Aalborg0 - 0Sonderjylland45 +1'

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esbjerg1 - 0Hobro43'

Esbjerg - Hobro

Esbjerg are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Esbjerg is winning 1-0.

Randers FCBrondby14:00

Randers FC - Brondby

Randers FC are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Midtjylland - FC Nordsjaelland

Midtjylland are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaTulevik Viljandi13:00

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FloraMaardu16:00

Flora - Maardu

Flora are playing Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuressaareLevadia T16:00

Kuressaare - Levadia T

Kuressaare are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HIFKRoPS14:00

HIFK - RoPS

HIFK are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuHonka14:00

Inter Turku - Honka

Inter Turku are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KuPSMariehamn14:00

KuPS - Mariehamn

KuPS are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chemnitzer1 - 1Waldhof Mannheim89'

Chemnitzer - Waldhof Mannheim

Chemnitzer are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uerdingen0 - 0Hallescher FC45'

Uerdingen - Hallescher FC

Uerdingen are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FylkirIBV Vestmannaeyjar16:00

Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fylkir are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KA AkureyriIA Akranes17:00

KA Akureyri - IA Akranes

KA Akureyri are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikStjarnan19:15

KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan

KR Reykjavik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur R.Valur19:15

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BohemiansSt Patrick's14:00

Bohemians - St Patrick's

Bohemians are playing St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShamrockUCD15:00

Shamrock - UCD

Shamrock are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FS13:00

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VentspilsValmiera14:00

Ventspils - Valmiera

Ventspils are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaLiepaja15:30

FK Jelgava - Liepaja

FK Jelgava are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KFUM OsloAalesund16:00

KFUM Oslo - Aalesund

KFUM Oslo are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nest-SotraNotodden16:00

Nest-Sotra - Notodden

Nest-Sotra are playing Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossJerv16:00

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfUllensaker Kisa16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker Kisa

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalTromsdalen16:00

Sogndal - Tromsdalen

Sogndal are playing Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartHam-Kam16:00

Start - Ham-Kam

Start are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenSkeid16:00

Strommen - Skeid

Strommen are playing Skeid at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordKongsvinger18:00

Sandefjord - Kongsvinger

Sandefjord are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SK BrannStabek16:00

SK Brann - Stabek

SK Brann are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeSarpsborg18:00

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LCracovia13:00

Zaglebie L - Cracovia

Zaglebie L are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegiaPogon Szczecin15:30

Legia - Pogon Szczecin

Legia are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiAstra15:00

CSMS Iasi - Astra

CSMS Iasi are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BUniversitatea Craiova18:00

Dinamo B - Universitatea Craiova

Dinamo B are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KolomnaSaturn14:00

Kolomna - Saturn

Kolomna are playing Saturn at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ClydeAirdrieonians14:00

Clyde - Airdrieonians

Clyde are playing Airdrieonians at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. JohnstoneRoss County14:00

St. Johnstone - Ross County

St. Johnstone are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IndjijaPartizan16:00

Indjija - Partizan

Indjija are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisProleter Novi Sad18:00

Radnicki Nis - Proleter Novi Sad

Radnicki Nis are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RuzomberokNitra17:00

Ruzomberok - Nitra

Ruzomberok are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaSered17:00

Spartak Trnava - Sered

Spartak Trnava are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlate MoravceDAC17:00

Zlate Moravce - DAC

Zlate Moravce are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuraBravo16:00

Mura - Bravo

Mura are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaDomzale18:10

Olimpija - Domzale

Olimpija are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

MjallbyHalmstad13:00

Mjallby - Halmstad

Mjallby are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OsterTrelleborg15:30

Oster - Trelleborg

Oster are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GoteborgAFC Eskilstuna13:00

Goteborg - AFC Eskilstuna

Goteborg are playing AFC Eskilstuna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Malmo FFSirius13:00

Malmo FF - Sirius

Malmo FF are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingOstersunds FK15:30

IFK Norrkoping - Ostersunds FK

IFK Norrkoping are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Young BoysServette14:00

Young Boys - Servette

Young Boys are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZurichLugano14:00

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KriensVaduz14:00

Kriens - Vaduz

Kriens are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Norway U-1917:00

France U-19 - Norway U-19

France U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland U-19Czech Republic U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing Renhe1 - 4Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua

Beijing Renhe played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 1-4.

Hebei CFFC0 - 1Tianjin Tianhai52'

Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Tianhai

Hebei CFFC are playing Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Tianjin Tianhai is winning 0-1.

Henan Jianye0 - 0Wuhan Zall50'

Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall

Henan Jianye are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shandong Luneng3 - 0Shenzhen FC54'

Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC

Shandong Luneng are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Shandong Luneng is winning 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 0Shanghai SIPG45 +2'

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chongqing Dangdai Lifan is winning 1-0.

Jiangsu Suning1 - 0Beijing Guoan45 +2'

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Guoan

Jiangsu Suning are playing Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jiangsu Suning is winning 1-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 3Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 0-3.

Mito Hollyhock3 - 1FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - FC Ryukyu

Mito Hollyhock played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 3-1.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata

Fagiano Okayama played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 1-0.

Tobol2 - 0Kairat45'

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tobol is winning 2-0.

TarazZhetysu13:30

Taraz - Zhetysu

Taraz are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AtyrauOrdabasy14:00

Atyrau - Ordabasy

Atyrau are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

Suwon Bluewings1 - 2SeongnamFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam

Suwon Bluewings played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-2.

Ulsan2 - 1Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-1.

Ansan Greeners1 - 0Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons

Ansan Greeners played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 1-0.

Asan Mugunghwa3 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 3-2.

Daejeon Citizen2 - 4Suwon CityFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Suwon City

Daejeon Citizen played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 2-4.

TolucaQueretaro17:00

Toluca - Queretaro

Toluca are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santos LagunaGuadalajara23:45

Santos Laguna - Guadalajara

Santos Laguna are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedD.C. United20:00

Atlanta United - D.C. United

Atlanta United are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FC CincinnatiNew England Revolution22:00

FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution

FC Cincinnati are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls23:30

Orlando City - New York Red Bulls

Orlando City are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers01:30

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

Seattle Sounders are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiBlooming19:00

Nacional Potosi - Blooming

Nacional Potosi are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannBolivar19:00

Wilstermann - Bolivar

Wilstermann are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestSan Jose21:15

The Strongest - San Jose

The Strongest are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroReal Potosi23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BotafogoSantos14:00

Botafogo - Santos

Botafogo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGFortaleza19:00

Atletico-MG - Fortaleza

Atletico-MG are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CorinthiansFlamengo19:00

Corinthians - Flamengo

Corinthians are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisGoias22:00

Avai Florianopolis - Goias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraRionegro Aguilas20:45

Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Aguilas

Alianza Petrolera are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

MillonariosOnce Caldas22:00

Millonarios - Once Caldas

Millonarios are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PatriotasJunior22:45

Patriotas - Junior

Patriotas are playing Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Atletico NacionalAtletico Bucaramanga00:45

Atletico Nacional - Atletico Bucaramanga

Atletico Nacional are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Mushuc RunaBarcelona Guayaquil19:00

Mushuc Runa - Barcelona Guayaquil

Mushuc Runa are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleGuayaquil City21:15

Independiente Del Valle - Guayaquil City

Independiente Del Valle are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Deportivo SantaniGenerali Diaz19:00

Deportivo Santani - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Santani are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

River Plate As.Sol de America21:30

River Plate As. - Sol de America

River Plate As. are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Univ. San MartinReal Garcilaso16:15

Univ. San Martin - Real Garcilaso

Univ. San Martin are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Union ComercioSport Boys18:30

Union Comercio - Sport Boys

Union Comercio are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadDep. Municipal20:30

Alianza Universidad - Dep. Municipal

Alianza Universidad are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Molinos El PirataUniversitario21:00

Molinos El Pirata - Universitario

Molinos El Pirata are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Balkan Botevgrad0 - 2Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Balkan Botevgrad - Bnei Sakhnin

Balkan Botevgrad played Bnei Sakhnin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 0-2.

Rustavi1 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Rustavi played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.1 - 1Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Obolon-Brovar

Dynamo K. played Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hilal Riyadh2 - 0Ilirija LjubljanaFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Ilirija Ljubljana

Al Hilal Riyadh played Ilirija Ljubljana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-0.

Fremad AmagerHellerup11:00

Fremad Amager - Hellerup

Fremad Amager are playing Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naestved3 - 3B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Naestved - B 93 Copenhagen

Naestved played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rugenbergen5 - 1Weiche Flensburg89'

Rugenbergen - Weiche Flensburg

Rugenbergen are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rugenbergen is winning 5-1.

Staaken1 - 5AltglienickeFull TimeFT

Staaken - Altglienicke

Staaken played Altglienicke at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 1-5.

Vendsyssel1 - 0Thisted90 +3'

Vendsyssel - Thisted

Vendsyssel are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vendsyssel is winning 1-0.

Juventus0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur51'

Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur

Juventus are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham Hotspur is winning 0-1.

Chemie Leipzig1 - 1Internacional Leipzig41'

Chemie Leipzig - Internacional Leipzig

Chemie Leipzig are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gillingham0 - 1MillwallHalf TimeHT

Gillingham - Millwall

Gillingham are playing Millwall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Millwall is winning 0-1.

SV LippstadtBaunatal12:00

SV Lippstadt - Baunatal

SV Lippstadt are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0Werder-244'

Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder-2

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Holstein Kiel0 - 0Sheffield Wed16'

Holstein Kiel - Sheffield Wed

Holstein Kiel are playing Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DarmstadtVitesse13:00

Darmstadt - Vitesse

Darmstadt are playing Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Kolos Kovalivka13:00

Dynamo K. - Kolos Kovalivka

Dynamo K. are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HombergKray13:00

Homberg - Kray

Homberg are playing Kray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MeerbuschHurth13:00

Meerbusch - Hurth

Meerbusch are playing Hurth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchonnebeckHolzwickeder SC13:00

Schonnebeck - Holzwickeder SC

Schonnebeck are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyAston Villa13:00

Shrewsbury - Aston Villa

Shrewsbury are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam U-23Umm Salal SC13:00

Sparta Rotterdam U-23 - Umm Salal SC

Sparta Rotterdam U-23 are playing Umm Salal SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StandardNice13:00

Standard - Nice

Standard are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VelbertWiedenbruck13:00

Velbert - Wiedenbruck

Velbert are playing Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VerlArminia Bielefeld13:00

Verl - Arminia Bielefeld

Verl are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WehenBoavista13:00

Wehen - Boavista

Wehen are playing Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MainzRegensburg14:00

Mainz - Regensburg

Mainz are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RangersBlackburn14:00

Rangers - Blackburn

Rangers are playing Blackburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WesterloGenk14:00

Westerlo - Genk

Westerlo are playing Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AtalantaRenate15:00

Atalanta - Renate

Atalanta are playing Renate at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LazioTriestina15:00

Lazio - Triestina

Lazio are playing Triestina at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpalPordenone15:00

Spal - Pordenone

Spal are playing Pordenone at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VorsklaDnipro15:00

Vorskla - Dnipro

Vorskla are playing Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BesiktasKocaelispor15:30

Besiktas - Kocaelispor

Besiktas are playing Kocaelispor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CagliariFeralpi Salo15:30

Cagliari - Feralpi Salo

Cagliari are playing Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FrosinoneRieti15:30

Frosinone - Rieti

Frosinone are playing Rieti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LabunishtaTrajal Krusevac15:30

Labunishta - Trajal Krusevac

Labunishta are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK KrkaUniversitatea Cluj15:30

NK Krka - Universitatea Cluj

NK Krka are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OostendeOFI16:00

Oostende - OFI

Oostende are playing OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIsidro Metapan17:00

Coban Imperial - Isidro Metapan

Coban Imperial are playing Isidro Metapan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MallorcaFelanitx18:00

Mallorca - Felanitx

Mallorca are playing Felanitx at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PalamosAl Sadd SC Doha18:00

Palamos - Al Sadd SC Doha

Palamos are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TenerifeAguilas18:00

Tenerife - Aguilas

Tenerife are playing Aguilas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AceuchalDon Benito18:30

Aceuchal - Don Benito

Aceuchal are playing Don Benito at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SC FarenseBelenenses19:00

SC Farense - Belenenses

SC Farense are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Talleres CordobaCentral Cordoba19:15

Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Central Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LiverpoolSevilla22:00

Liverpool - Sevilla

Liverpool are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MontpellierBordeaux22:00

Montpellier - Bordeaux

Montpellier are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MarseilleSaint-Etienne01:00

Marseille - Saint-Etienne

Marseille are playing Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Thailand U-16 W1 - 2New Zealand U-17 WFull TimeFT

Thailand U-16 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Thailand U-16 W played New Zealand U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. New Zealand U-17 W won 1-2.

China U-16 W4 - 0Chile U-17 W53'

China U-16 W - Chile U-17 W

China U-16 W are playing Chile U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and China U-16 W is winning 4-0.

SarajevoZrinjski17:00

Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Sarajevo are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlobodaRadnik18:30

Sloboda - Radnik

Sloboda are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ludogorets-2Botev Galabovo16:30

Ludogorets-2 - Botev Galabovo

Ludogorets-2 are playing Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuPS W2 - 1Myran WFull TimeFT

KuPS W - Myran W

KuPS W played Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. KuPS W won 2-1.

Tampere UnitedGrIFK15:30

Tampere United - GrIFK

Tampere United are playing GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wurzburger FV0 - 0DJK Bamberg43'

Wurzburger FV - DJK Bamberg

Wurzburger FV are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AmmerthalEltersdorf13:00

Ammerthal - Eltersdorf

Ammerthal are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DonaustaufSchwabmunchen14:00

Donaustauf - Schwabmunchen

Donaustauf are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jahn Regensburg-2Deisenhofen14:00

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Deisenhofen

Jahn Regensburg-2 are playing Deisenhofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FramKeflavik19:15

Fram - Keflavik

Fram are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AskerMjolner16:00

Asker - Mjolner

Asker are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fram LarvikBaerum16:00

Fram Larvik - Baerum

Fram Larvik are playing Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stromsgodset-21 - 1SK Brann-2Half TimeHT

Stromsgodset-2 - SK Brann-2

Stromsgodset-2 are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

OsDjerv16:00

Os - Djerv

Os are playing Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-20 - 0Gjovik-Lyn45'

Rosenborg-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Rosenborg-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FinnsnesTromso-215:00

Finnsnes - Tromso-2

Finnsnes are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Floya15:00

Lillestrom-2 - Floya

Lillestrom-2 are playing Floya at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SkjettenJunkeren16:00

Skjetten - Junkeren

Skjetten are playing Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ceres2 - 0Green ArchersFull TimeFT

Ceres - Green Archers

Ceres played Green Archers at the PFL of Philippines on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Ceres won 2-0.

United MakatiKayaPostponedPst

United Makati - Kaya

United Makati are playing Kaya at the PFL of Philippines on July 21.

Petrzalka akademia5 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Petrzalka akademia - Slavoj Trebisov

Petrzalka akademia played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Petrzalka akademia won 5-3.

Pitea W0 - 0Orebro W45 +1'

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vittsjo W1 - 2Goteborg W45 +1'

Vittsjo W - Goteborg W

Vittsjo W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Goteborg W is winning 1-2.

Rosengard WVaxjo W15:30

Rosengard W - Vaxjo W

Rosengard W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kompong Cham2 - 4National DefenseFull TimeFT

Kompong Cham - National Defense

Kompong Cham played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. National Defense won 2-4.

Police Commissary1 - 3NagaWorldFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - NagaWorld

Police Commissary played NagaWorld at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NagaWorld won 1-3.

Svay RiengKirivong Sok Sen Chey11:00

Svay Rieng - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Svay Rieng are playing Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Visakha4 - 2Phnom Penh Crown88'

Visakha - Phnom Penh Crown

Visakha are playing Phnom Penh Crown at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Visakha is winning 4-2.

Guangdong Southern Tigers0 - 1Sichuan59'

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Sichuan

Guangdong Southern Tigers are playing Sichuan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sichuan is winning 0-1.

Sichuan Jiuniu6 - 0Hunan BillowsFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Hunan Billows

Sichuan Jiuniu played Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sichuan Jiuniu won 6-0.

NTUPES0 - 3TaipowerFull TimeFT

NTUPES - Taipower

NTUPES played Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 0-3.

Tatung2 - 1Taichung Futuro80'

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tatung is winning 2-1.

Ming Chuan UniversityTaipei Red Lions11:00

Ming Chuan University - Taipei Red Lions

Ming Chuan University are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tainan CityHang Yuen11:00

Tainan City - Hang Yuen

Tainan City are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PSIS0 - 1PersibFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persib

PSIS played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 0-1.

PersijaSemen PadangPostponedPst

Persija - Semen Padang

Persija are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21.

Bhayangkara0 - 0Persipura Jayapura63'

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Persebaya Surabaya1 - 0TIRA Persikabo58'

Persebaya Surabaya - TIRA Persikabo

Persebaya Surabaya are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Persebaya Surabaya is winning 1-0.

Persija1 - 0PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Persija - PSM Makassar

Persija played PSM Makassar at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

Busan Kyotong1 - 1ChangwonFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Changwon

Busan Kyotong played Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felda UnitedKedah13:00

Felda United - Kedah

Felda United are playing Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PerakKuala Lumpur13:00

Perak - Kuala Lumpur

Perak are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Petaling Jaya CityPKNP13:00

Petaling Jaya City - PKNP

Petaling Jaya City are playing PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shan United1 - 1AyeyawadyFull TimeFT

Shan United - Ayeyawady

Shan United played Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chinland0 - 3Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Chinland - Zwekapin United

Chinland played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zwekapin United won 0-3.

Yadanarbon3 - 0Southern MyanmarFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Southern Myanmar

Yadanarbon played Southern Myanmar at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Yadanarbon won 3-0.

Buriram United1 - 1Bangkok United90 +1'

Buriram United - Bangkok United

Buriram United are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Trat2 - 1Nakhon Ratchasima88'

Trat - Nakhon Ratchasima

Trat are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trat is winning 2-1.

Muang Thong United1 - 0Chiangrai United45'

Muang Thong United - Chiangrai United

Muang Thong United are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Muang Thong United is winning 1-0.

Sukhothai1 - 1Samut Prakan45 +2'

Sukhothai - Samut Prakan

Sukhothai are playing Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Binh Duong1 - 1Quang NamFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Quang Nam

Binh Duong played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Da Nang2 - 0Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Nam Dinh

Da Nang played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-0.

Hai Phong3 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh

Hai Phong played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 3-2.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 3-2.

Thanh Hoa2 - 3Ho Chi Minh City88'

Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City

Thanh Hoa are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ho Chi Minh City is winning 2-3.

Saigon1 - 2TT Ha Noi45 +1'

Saigon - TT Ha Noi

Saigon are playing TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and TT Ha Noi is winning 1-2.

Viettel0 - 0Sanna Khanh Hoa37'

Viettel - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Viettel are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

El GounahZamalek18:00

El Gounah - Zamalek

El Gounah are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Costa do SolChibuto13:00

Costa do Sol - Chibuto

Costa do Sol are playing Chibuto at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Desportivo MaputoBaia de Pemba13:00

Desportivo Maputo - Baia de Pemba

Desportivo Maputo are playing Baia de Pemba at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENH VilankuloTextil do Pungue13:00

ENH Vilankulo - Textil do Pungue

ENH Vilankulo are playing Textil do Pungue at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario BeiraMaxaquene13:00

Ferroviario Beira - Maxaquene

Ferroviario Beira are playing Maxaquene at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario MaputoFerroviario Nampula13:00

Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula

Ferroviario Maputo are playing Ferroviario Nampula at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NacalaSongo13:00

Nacala - Songo

Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Textafrica ChimoioFerroviario Nacala13:00

Textafrica Chimoio - Ferroviario Nacala

Textafrica Chimoio are playing Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DynamosCAPS United13:00

Dynamos - CAPS United

Dynamos are playing CAPS United at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ManicaHighlanders13:00

Manica - Highlanders

Manica are playing Highlanders at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TelOneMushowani Stars13:00

TelOne - Mushowani Stars

TelOne are playing Mushowani Stars at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamilton CityUkraine United20:30

Hamilton City - Ukraine United

Hamilton City are playing Ukraine United at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Brantford GalaxyCSC Mississauga22:30

Brantford Galaxy - CSC Mississauga

Brantford Galaxy are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

KingsmanWaterloo22:30

Kingsman - Waterloo

Kingsman are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

SC ScarboroughReal Mississauga00:00

SC Scarborough - Real Mississauga

SC Scarborough are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CavalryYork919:30

Cavalry - York9

Cavalry are playing York9 at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CS CartaginesSantos Dg17:00

CS Cartagines - Santos Dg

CS Cartagines are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GreciaJicaral19:30

Grecia - Jicaral

Grecia are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense20:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonLimon22:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Chicago Red Stars WNorth Carolina W22:00

Chicago Red Stars W - North Carolina W

Chicago Red Stars W are playing North Carolina W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingBoca Unidos20:10

Racing - Boca Unidos

Racing are playing Boca Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

ConfiancaImperatriz MA19:00

Confianca - Imperatriz MA

Confianca are playing Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECTombense20:00

Luverdense EC - Tombense

Luverdense EC are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NauticoTreze21:00

Nautico - Treze

Nautico are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JacuipenseFloresta18:00

Jacuipense - Floresta

Jacuipense are playing Floresta at the Serie D of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrusqueJuazeirense19:00

Brusque - Juazeirense

Brusque are playing Juazeirense at the Serie D of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Corinthians WFlamengo W17:00

Corinthians W - Flamengo W

Corinthians W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Minas WKindermann W18:00

Minas W - Kindermann W

Minas W are playing Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta WIranduba de Amazonia W18:00

Ponte Preta W - Iranduba de Amazonia W

Ponte Preta W are playing Iranduba de Amazonia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Corinthians U-20Flamengo U-2014:00

Corinthians U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Corinthians U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Palmeiras U-20Santos U-2014:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Santos U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Gremio U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20America MG U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - America MG U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo U-20Sport Recife U-2018:00

Botafogo U-20 - Sport Recife U-20

Botafogo U-20 are playing Sport Recife U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Coritiba U-20Ponte Preta U-2018:00

Coritiba U-20 - Ponte Preta U-20

Coritiba U-20 are playing Ponte Preta U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fluminense U-20Vitoria U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional U-20Chapecoense U-2018:00

Internacional U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Sao Paulo U-2018:00

Vasco U-20 - Sao Paulo U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Sao Paulo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarnacheaColo Colo16:00

Barnachea - Colo Colo

Barnachea are playing Colo Colo at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NublenseUnion La Calera19:00

Nublense - Union La Calera

Nublense are playing Union La Calera at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaSantiago Morning22:30

Universidad Catolica - Santiago Morning

Universidad Catolica are playing Santiago Morning at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoCortulua19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Cortulua

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Depor FCFC Bogota20:00

Depor FC - FC Bogota

Depor FC are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SantanderBoca Juniors Cali20:30

Real Santander - Boca Juniors Cali

Real Santander are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Rubio Nu12 de Octubre14:00

Rubio Nu - 12 de Octubre

Rubio Nu are playing 12 de Octubre at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GuairenaIndependiente FBC18:30

Guairena - Independiente FBC

Guairena are playing Independiente FBC at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atyra3 de Febrero18:45

Atyra - 3 de Febrero

Atyra are playing 3 de Febrero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Fulgencio YegrosResistencia18:45

Fulgencio Yegros - Resistencia

Fulgencio Yegros are playing Resistencia at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RI 3 CorralesGeneral Caballero18:45

RI 3 Corrales - General Caballero

RI 3 Corrales are playing General Caballero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

2 de MayoDeportivo Caaguazu19:00

2 de Mayo - Deportivo Caaguazu

2 de Mayo are playing Deportivo Caaguazu at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrauLos Caimanes18:00

Grau - Los Caimanes

Grau are playing Los Caimanes at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos FCComerciantes Unidos18:00

Santos FC - Comerciantes Unidos

Santos FC are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CiencianoSport Victoria20:00

Cienciano - Sport Victoria

Cienciano are playing Sport Victoria at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sport LoretoHuaral20:00

Sport Loreto - Huaral

Sport Loreto are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RamplaCerro M.15:00

Rampla - Cerro M.

Rampla are playing Cerro M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boston RiverRiver Plate FC18:00

Boston River - River Plate FC

Boston River are playing River Plate FC at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DanubioNacional M.18:00

Danubio - Nacional M.

Danubio are playing Nacional M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Fenix18:00

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. are playing Fenix at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Caboolture2 - 1Centenary StormersFull TimeFT

Caboolture - Centenary Stormers

Caboolture played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Caboolture won 2-1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Southside Eagles

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magpies Crusaders4 - 3Olympic FCFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Olympic FC

Magpies Crusaders played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Magpies Crusaders won 4-3.

Sydney United0 - 2Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 0-2.

APIA Tigers3 - 1Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 4Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City

Rockdale City Suns played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Blacktown City won 2-4.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Manly United FCFull TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Manly United FC

Hakoah Sydney City played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 1-2.

Hobart Zebras2 - 2Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Devonport City

Hobart Zebras played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 1Lake MacquarieFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Lake Macquarie

Adamstown Rosebuds played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lake Macquarie won 0-1.

Valentine1 - 2Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-2.

Weston Bears1 - 0Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

Weston Bears played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 1-0.