Rushden-Diamonds vs Tamworth Live Score and Live Stream

19:45, Tuesday, October 27
Copy
Embed Rushden-Diamonds - Tamworth
Live
England NL Premier, Southern Central
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
12
Rushden-Diamonds have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 12 matches.
4
Rushden-Diamonds are undefeated in their previous 4 home matches.
4
Tamworth have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. Rushden-Diamonds are 13th in the table with 9 points after 7 matches, while Tamworth are 5th with 12 points in 7 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Rushden-Diamonds vs Tamworth in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Rushden-Diamonds vs Tamworth live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England NL Premier, Southern Central, Rushden-Diamonds or Tamworth whenever available. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Southern Central in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/rushdendiamonds-vs-tamworth-live-stream/.

England NL Premier, Southern Central's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Rushden-Diamonds have lost to Coalville Town in their previous match, while Tamworth have won Biggleswade Town in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 17th, 2020 - NL Premier, Southern Central
October 15th, 2019 - NL Premier, Southern Central
April 27th, 2019 - NL Premier, Southern Central
August 31st, 2018 - NL Premier, Southern Central

Rushden-Diamonds and Tamworth have met 4 times in their recent history. 3 matches ended in a draw while Tamworth won once.

Rushden-Diamonds have won 2 of their 7 matches in NL Premier, Southern Central, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 11 - 1.57 per match. Tamworth have won 3 of their 7 matches in NL Premier, Southern Central, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 13 goals - 1.86 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Rushden-Diamonds and Tamworth are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Rushden-Diamonds or Tamworth score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Rushden-Diamonds and Tamworth include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Rushden-Diamonds vs Tamworth with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Southern Central are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
FK KrasnodarSevilla17:55

FK Krasnodar - Sevilla

FK Krasnodar are playing Sevilla at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennesChelsea17:55

Rennes - Chelsea

Rennes are playing Chelsea at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia DortmundClub Brugge20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge

Borussia Dortmund are playing Club Brugge at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LazioZenit20:00

Lazio - Zenit

Lazio are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Barcelona20:00

Dynamo K. - Barcelona

Dynamo K. are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventusFerencvaros20:00

Juventus - Ferencvaros

Juventus are playing Ferencvaros at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Manchester United - Istanbul Basaksehir

Manchester United are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSGRB Leipzig20:00

PSG - RB Leipzig

PSG are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LutonBirmingham19:00

Luton - Birmingham

Luton are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QPRRotherham19:00

QPR - Rotherham

QPR are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke CityNorwich City19:00

Stoke City - Norwich City

Stoke City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersHuddersfield19:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Huddersfield

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarnsleyBrentford19:45

Barnsley - Brentford

Barnsley are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Preston NEBlackburn19:45

Preston NE - Blackburn

Preston NE are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthNottingham Forest20:00

Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest

Bournemouth are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spal2 - 0MonzaFull TimeFT

Spal - Monza

Spal played Monza at the National Cup of Italy on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal won 2-0.

Kapfenberg0 - 0Austria Lustenau22'

Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberg are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SturmInnsbruck19:25

Sturm - Innsbruck

Sturm are playing Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on November 24. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Waasland-Beveren2 - 0Oostende64'

Waasland-Beveren - Oostende

Waasland-Beveren are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Waasland-Beveren are winning 2-0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Hajduk Split65'

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GillinghamWimbledon18:00

Gillingham - Wimbledon

Gillingham are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyCrewe19:00

Accrington Stanley - Crewe

Accrington Stanley are playing Crewe at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionCharlton Athletic19:00

Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic

Burton Albion are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBlackpool19:00

Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool

Doncaster Rovers are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownHull City19:00

Ipswich Town - Hull City

Ipswich Town are playing Hull City at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsShrewsbury19:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedPlymouth19:00

Peterborough United - Plymouth

Peterborough United are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthOxford United19:00

Portsmouth - Oxford United

Portsmouth are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RochdaleNorthampton19:00

Rochdale - Northampton

Rochdale are playing Northampton at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swindon TownLincoln City19:00

Swindon Town - Lincoln City

Swindon Town are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WiganBristol Rovers19:00

Wigan - Bristol Rovers

Wigan are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarrowOldham Athletic19:00

Barrow - Oldham Athletic

Barrow are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:00

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crawley TownGrimsby19:00

Crawley Town - Grimsby

Crawley Town are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExeterColchester19:00

Exeter - Colchester

Exeter are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientBradford19:00

Leyton Orient - Bradford

Leyton Orient are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownHarrogate Town19:00

Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town

Mansfield Town are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportWalsall19:00

Newport - Walsall

Newport are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Salford CityMorecambe19:00

Salford City - Morecambe

Salford City are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedBolton19:00

Scunthorpe United - Bolton

Scunthorpe United are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedForest Green19:00

Southend United - Forest Green

Southend United are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StevenagePort Vale19:00

Stevenage - Port Vale

Stevenage are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversCarlisle19:00

Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle

Tranmere Rovers are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Legion0 - 1Kuressaare60'

Legion - Kuressaare

Legion are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kuressaare are winning 0-1.

Trans Narva1 - 1Tallinna Kalev66'

Trans Narva - Tallinna Kalev

Trans Narva are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GrenobleNancy18:00

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporSaarbrucken18:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Saarbrucken

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UerdingenHallescher FC18:00

Uerdingen - Hallescher FC

Uerdingen are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Verl1860 Munchen18:00

Verl - 1860 Munchen

Verl are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimDuisburg18:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenMeppen18:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCSirensPostponedPst

Valletta FC - Sirens

Valletta FC are playing Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on November 24.

PSV-2Utrecht-217:45

PSV-2 - Utrecht-2

PSV-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 24. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

RosenborgSK Brann18:00

Rosenborg - SK Brann

Rosenborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DumbartonFalkirk19:00

Dumbarton - Falkirk

Dumbarton are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Koper2 - 1BravoFull TimeFT

Koper - Bravo

Koper played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Koper won 2-1.

Gorica0 - 0Mura22'

Gorica - Mura

Gorica are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CastellonAD Alcorcon18:00

Castellon - AD Alcorcon

Castellon are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaMalaga18:00

Girona - Malaga

Girona are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LugoOviedo20:30

Lugo - Oviedo

Lugo are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

ChiassoXamaxPostponedPst

Chiasso - Xamax

Chiasso are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 24.

Genclerbirligi1 - 0KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Kirsehirspor

Genclerbirligi played Kirsehirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Ankaraspor1 - 1Muglaspor0-3 On PenaltiesPen 0-3

Ankaraspor - Muglaspor

Ankaraspor played Muglaspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Muglaspor won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Boluspor2 - 1KahramanmarassporAfter Extra TimeAET

Boluspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Boluspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Boluspor won 2-1 in the extra time.

Giresunspor1 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Giresunspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Denizlispor1 - 2TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Turgutluspor

Denizlispor played Turgutluspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 1-2.

Karagumruk0 - 3EroksporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Erokspor

Karagumruk played Erokspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Erokspor won 0-3.

Adanaspor1 - 1Sakaryaspor60'

Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor

Adanaspor are playing Sakaryaspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bursaspor1 - 01922 Konyaspor63'

Bursaspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Bursaspor are playing 1922 Konyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bursaspor are winning 1-0.

FenerbahceSivas Belediyespor18:00

Fenerbahce - Sivas Belediyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan3 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Melbourne Victory

Beijing Guoan played Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-1.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua

F.C.Tokyo played Shanghai Shenhua at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 0-1.

FC Seoul5 - 0Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Chiangrai United

FC Seoul played Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 5-0.

Perth Glory1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Ulsan

Perth Glory played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Astana3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Astana - Kaisar

Astana played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 3-1.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 0OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taraz0 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Taraz - Kaspyi

Taraz played Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kaspyi won 0-1.

Okzhepes0 - 2TobolFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Tobol

Okzhepes played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tobol won 0-2.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 2ZhetysuFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Zhetysu

Shakhter Karaganda played Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 1-2.

Al Taawon1 - 0Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Taawon played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Taawon won 1-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam0 - 3Al FatehHalf TimeHT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Fateh

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Al Fateh are winning 0-3.

Mashal Muborak3 - 0Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan

Mashal Muborak played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 3-0.

Qizilqum1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekobod

Qizilqum played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Qizilqum won 1-0.

Olmaliq FK4 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Andijon FK

Olmaliq FK played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 4-0.

Nasaf QarshiPakhtakor08:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Moroka SwallowsKaiser Chiefs17:30

Moroka Swallows - Kaiser Chiefs

Moroka Swallows are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on November 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ParanaGuarani19:30

Parana - Guarani

Parana are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CSAOperario PR22:15

CSA - Operario PR

CSA are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaCuiaba22:15

Confianca - Cuiaba

Confianca are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaOeste22:15

Ponte Preta - Oeste

Ponte Preta are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

America MGJuventude00:30

America MG - Juventude

America MG are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCRB Maceio00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - CRB Maceio

Brasil de Pelotas are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseCruzeiro00:30

Chapecoense - Cruzeiro

Chapecoense are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Audax ItalianoSantiago Wanderers00:30

Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers

Audax Italiano are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaUnion Santa Fe22:15

Bahia - Union Santa Fe

Bahia are playing Union Santa Fe at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldDeportivo Cali00:30

Velez Sarsfield - Deportivo Cali

Velez Sarsfield are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-PRRiver Plate22:15

Atletico-PR - River Plate

Atletico-PR are playing River Plate at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSantos22:15

LDU-Quito - Santos

LDU-Quito are playing Santos at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RacingFlamengo00:30

Racing - Flamengo

Racing are playing Flamengo at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport Boys0 - 1Inti Gas Ayacucho65'

Sport Boys - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Sport Boys are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inti Gas Ayacucho are winning 0-1.

UniversitarioCarlos Stein18:15

Universitario - Carlos Stein

Universitario are playing Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CuscoUniv. Cesar Vallejo20:30

Cusco - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Cusco are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

MOIKQarabag-223:00

MOIK - Qarabag-2

MOIK are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sabah-2Sumgayit-223:00

Sabah-2 - Sumgayit-2

Sabah-2 are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ZaqatalaKesla-223:00

Zaqatala - Kesla-2

Zaqatala are playing Kesla-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-21 - 1Sportist SvogeFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Sportist Svoge

Ludogorets-2 played Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-2Randers-2PostponedPst

Horsens-2 - Randers-2

Horsens-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 24.

AltrinchamBromleyPostponedPst

Altrincham - Bromley

Altrincham are playing Bromley at the National League of England on November 24.

BarnetHartlepoolPostponedPst

Barnet - Hartlepool

Barnet are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on November 24.

WrexhamSutton UtdPostponedPst

Wrexham - Sutton Utd

Wrexham are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on November 24.

BathDulwich HamletPostponedPst

Bath - Dulwich Hamlet

Bath are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 24.

ChippenhamSlough TownPostponedPst

Chippenham - Slough Town

Chippenham are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on November 24.

Dorking WanderersOxford CityPostponedPst

Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City

Dorking Wanderers are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 24.

Welling UnitedSt AlbansPostponedPst

Welling United - St Albans

Welling United are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on November 24.

GatesheadGloucester CityPostponedPst

Gateshead - Gloucester City

Gateshead are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on November 24.

HerefordYork CityPostponedPst

Hereford - York City

Hereford are playing York City at the National League North of England on November 24.

DarlingtonBradford PAPostponedPst

Darlington - Bradford PA

Darlington are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on November 24.

FarsleyChesterPostponedPst

Farsley - Chester

Farsley are playing Chester at the National League North of England on November 24.

KetteringGuiseleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Guiseley

Kettering are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on November 24.

KidderminsterAlfreton TownPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Alfreton Town

Kidderminster are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 24.

LeamingtonFyldePostponedPst

Leamington - Fylde

Leamington are playing Fylde at the National League North of England on November 24.

Hartley WintneyWeston-super-MarePostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Weston-super-Mare

Hartley Wintney are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Chesham UnitedTiverton TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Tiverton Town

Chesham United are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Harrow BoroughFarnboroughPostponedPst

Harrow Borough - Farnborough

Harrow Borough are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

HendonSwindon SupermarinePostponedPst

Hendon - Swindon Supermarine

Hendon are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Merthyr TTruro CityCanceledCanc

Merthyr T - Truro City

Merthyr T are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Metropolitan PolicePoole TownPostponedPst

Metropolitan Police - Poole Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

SalisburyHayes and YeadingPostponedPst

Salisbury - Hayes and Yeading

Salisbury are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Walton CasualsDorchester TownPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Dorchester Town

Walton Casuals are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Yate TownBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Yate Town - Beaconsfield Town

Yate Town are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 24.

Ashton UnitedGrantham TownPostponedPst

Ashton United - Grantham Town

Ashton United are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

HydeWhitby TownPostponedPst

Hyde - Whitby Town

Hyde are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

LancasterGainsboroughPostponedPst

Lancaster - Gainsborough

Lancaster are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

NantwichAtherton CollieriesPostponedPst

Nantwich - Atherton Collieries

Nantwich are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

StalybridgeMickleover SportsPostponedPst

Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports

Stalybridge are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 24.

Barnsley U-232 - 1Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 2-1.

Bristol City U-232 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-0.

Colchester U-230 - 0QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - QPR U-23

Colchester U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Swansea U-230 - 3Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Charlton U-23

Swansea U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 0-3.

Banbury UnitedLeistonPostponedPst

Banbury United - Leiston

Banbury United are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

BromsgrovePeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Bromsgrove - Peterborough Sports

Bromsgrove are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Coalville TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Lowestoft Town

Coalville Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Hednesford TownSt Ives TownPostponedPst

Hednesford Town - St Ives Town

Hednesford Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Kings LangleyTamworthPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Tamworth

Kings Langley are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Royston TownBarwellPostponedPst

Royston Town - Barwell

Royston Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Rushall OlympicNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Rushall Olympic - Needham Market

Rushall Olympic are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Rushden-DiamondsAlvechurchPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Alvechurch

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Stratford TownNuneatonPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Nuneaton

Stratford Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 24.

Cholet1 - 1Bastia-BorgoHalf TimeHT

Cholet - Bastia-Borgo

Cholet are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Quevilly0 - 0Stade Briochin20'

Quevilly - Stade Briochin

Quevilly are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Red Star0 - 0Avranches19'

Red Star - Avranches

Red Star are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villefranche0 - 0Sete20'

Villefranche - Sete

Villefranche are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AnnecyLyon Duchere18:00

Annecy - Lyon Duchere

Annecy are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OrleansBoulogne19:45

Orleans - Boulogne

Orleans are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merani Martvili1 - 0SioniFull TimeFT

Merani Martvili - Sioni

Merani Martvili played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Merani Martvili won 1-0.

Shevardeni 1906ShukuraPostponedPst

Shevardeni 1906 - Shukura

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 25.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 0Bnei Yehuda64'

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Haifa are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona0 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv22'

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arberia1 - 0GjilaniFull TimeFT

Arberia - Gjilani

Arberia played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arberia won 1-0.

Drita FC1 - 1FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Codru Lozova2 - 1FlorestiFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Floresti

Codru Lozova played Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Codru Lozova won 2-1.

CliftonvilleBallymena UtdPostponedPst

Cliftonville - Ballymena Utd

Cliftonville are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24.

Linfield FCGlentoran FCPostponedPst

Linfield FC - Glentoran FC

Linfield FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 24.

U Craiova 19481 - 0MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

U Craiova 1948 - Metaloglobus

U Craiova 1948 played Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 1-0.

Ufa U-20UOR-5 U-2008:00

Ufa U-20 - UOR-5 U-20

Ufa U-20 are playing UOR-5 U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on November 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ural U-20Khimki U-2008:00

Ural U-20 - Khimki U-20

Ural U-20 are playing Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on November 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollBerwick Rangers19:45

Civil Service Stroll - Berwick Rangers

Civil Service Stroll are playing Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East KilbrideCaledonian Braves19:45

East Kilbride - Caledonian Braves

East Kilbride are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivSpartans19:45

Edinburgh Univ - Spartans

Edinburgh Univ are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poprad0 - 4PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Poprad - Podbrezova

Poprad played Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Podbrezova won 0-4.

Slovan-21 - 2Zilina-2Full TimeFT

Slovan-2 - Zilina-2

Slovan-2 played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 1-2.

Ofspor1 - 0Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Ofspor played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ofspor won 1-0.

Karsiyaka1 - 0ArhavisporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Arhavispor

Karsiyaka played Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karsiyaka won 1-0.

Jamshedpur1 - 2Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin FC

Jamshedpur played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chennaiyin FC won 1-2.

Al Karkh0 - 1Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Al Karkh - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Karkh played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft Al-Wasat won 0-1.

PSS SlemanBarito PuteraPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - Barito Putera

PSS Sleman are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

AremaMadura UnitedPostponedPst

Arema - Madura United

Arema are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

PersitaPersirajaPostponedPst

Persita - Persiraja

Persita are playing Persiraja at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

BhayangkaraPSISPostponedPst

Bhayangkara - PSIS

Bhayangkara are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 24.

Toronto FCNashville23:07

Toronto FC - Nashville

Toronto FC are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 24. The match will kick off 23:07 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution01:07

Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution

Philadelphia Union are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 25. The match will kick off 01:07 UTC.

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles FC03:37

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC

Seattle Sounders are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on November 25. The match will kick off 03:37 UTC.

Al Nasar1 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Nasar - Al Fehaiheel

Al Nasar played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Nasar won 1-0.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 1Al Arabi90 +2'

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Arabi

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi are winning 0-1.

Al-Birah Institution2 - 2Shabab Al DhahiriyaFull TimeFT

Al-Birah Institution - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Al-Birah Institution played Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shabab Alsamu1 - 5Shabab Al AmariFull TimeFT

Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al Amari

Shabab Alsamu played Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 1-5.

Hilal Al-Quds1 - 0Thaqafi Tulkarem67'

Hilal Al-Quds - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hilal Al-Quds are winning 1-0.

Al ShahaniyaMesaimeer SC14:30

Al Shahaniya - Mesaimeer SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ShamalAl Waab14:30

Al Shamal - Al Waab

Al Shamal are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Thuqbah

Al Shoalah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Feiha2 - 0Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Jabalain

Al Feiha played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Feiha won 2-0.

Ohod1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Taee Hail

Ohod played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jeel0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Hajer

Al Jeel played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al-Khaleej0 - 1Al DraihFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Draih

Al-Khaleej played Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Draih won 0-1.

Al-Sahel1 - 0Al Najoom90 +5'

Al-Sahel - Al Najoom

Al-Sahel are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 24. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Sahel are winning 1-0.

ASF Dioulasso0 - 0Ouagadougou90 +1'

ASF Dioulasso - Ouagadougou

ASF Dioulasso are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Etoile Filante1 - 0ASEC-K73'

Etoile Filante - ASEC-K

Etoile Filante are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etoile Filante are winning 1-0.

DR Congo RangersLubumbashi Sport14:30

DR Congo Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport

DR Congo Rangers are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hearts of OakAshanti Gold18:00

Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold

Hearts of Oak are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JKT Tanzania0 - 1Mbeya CityFull TimeFT

JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City

JKT Tanzania played Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 0-1.

Coastal Union1 - 0IhefuFull TimeFT

Coastal Union - Ihefu

Coastal Union played Ihefu at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 1-0.

Dodoma JijiSimbaPostponedPst

Dodoma Jiji - Simba

Dodoma Jiji are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24.

Polisi Tanzania1 - 0Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar

Polisi Tanzania played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 1-0.

CS HeredianoReal Esteli01:00

CS Herediano - Real Esteli

CS Herediano are playing Real Esteli at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on November 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseSan Francisco FC03:15

LD Alajuelense - San Francisco FC

LD Alajuelense are playing San Francisco FC at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on November 25. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

ZacatepecTepatitlan23:00

Zacatepec - Tepatitlan

Zacatepec are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoTapatio01:05

Tampico Madero - Tapatio

Tampico Madero are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CimarronesPumas Tabasco02:05

Cimarrones - Pumas Tabasco

Cimarrones are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 25. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

CD UniversitarioSporting San Miguelito20:00

CD Universitario - Sporting San Miguelito

CD Universitario are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on November 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventude MASao Raimundo RR18:30

Juventude MA - Sao Raimundo RR

Juventude MA are playing Sao Raimundo RR at the Serie D of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao MateusRio Branco VN18:00

Sao Mateus - Rio Branco VN

Sao Mateus are playing Rio Branco VN at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SerraReal Noroeste21:30

Serra - Real Noroeste

Serra are playing Real Noroeste at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportes Valdivia0 - 1MelipillaFull TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Melipilla

Deportes Valdivia played Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Melipilla won 0-1.

BarnacheaMagallanes21:00

Barnachea - Magallanes

Barnachea are playing Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa CruzSan Marcos21:00

Deportes Santa Cruz - San Marcos

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

NublenseRangers Talca22:15

Nublense - Rangers Talca

Nublense are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Tacuarembo0 - 3RochaFull TimeFT

Tacuarembo - Rocha

Tacuarembo played Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rocha won 0-3.

Juventud0 - 0Central72'

Juventud - Central

Juventud are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CerritoVilla Espanola18:00

Cerrito - Villa Espanola

Cerrito are playing Villa Espanola at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sud AmericaAlbion20:15

Sud America - Albion

Sud America are playing Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Villa TeresaRampla22:30

Villa Teresa - Rampla

Villa Teresa are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Racing ClubAtenas00:45

Racing Club - Atenas

Racing Club are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.