Rokycany vs Tatran Sedlcany Live Score and Live Stream

12:30, Saturday, November 21
Copy
Embed Rokycany - Tatran Sedlcany
Live
Czech Republic 4. liga, Group A
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
12
Tatran Sedlcany have gone 12 consecutive matches without a draw.
10
Rokycany haven't played a draw in their previous 10 home matches.
10
Tatran Sedlcany have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Rokycany are playing Tatran Sedlcany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 21. Rokycany are 6th in the table with 12 points after 8 matches, while Tatran Sedlcany are 14th with 6 points in 8 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Rokycany vs Tatran Sedlcany in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Rokycany vs Tatran Sedlcany live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Czech republic 4. liga, Group A, Rokycany or Tatran Sedlcany whenever available. We cover all matches of Czech republic 4. liga, Group A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/rokycany-vs-tatran-sedlcany-live-stream/.

Czech republic 4. liga, Group A's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Rokycany have won Budejovice-2 in their previous match, while Tatran Sedlcany have lost to Sokol Lom in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 9th, 2019 - 4. liga, Group A

Rokycany and Tatran Sedlcany have met once in their recent history. Rokycany won that match.

Rokycany have won 2 of their 8 matches in 4. liga, Group A, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 2.13 per match, conceding 13 - 1.63 per match. Tatran Sedlcany have won 2 of their 8 matches in 4. liga, Group A, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 25 - 3.13 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Rokycany and Tatran Sedlcany are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Rokycany or Tatran Sedlcany score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Rokycany and Tatran Sedlcany include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Rokycany vs Tatran Sedlcany with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Czech republic 4. liga, Group A are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoCelta Vigo20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo

Athletic Bilbao are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hertha BerlinUnion Berlin19:30

Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin

Hertha Berlin are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesMarseille20:00

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarnsleyBournemouth17:30

Barnsley - Bournemouth

Barnsley are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

QatarBangladesh16:00

Qatar - Bangladesh

Qatar are playing Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamEmmen19:00

Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AmstettenAustria Lustenau17:30

Amstetten - Austria Lustenau

Amstetten are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornFloridsdorfer ACPostponedPst

Horn - Floridsdorfer AC

Horn are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4.

Juniors OOAustria Klagenfurt17:30

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rapid-2Kapfenberg17:30

Rapid-2 - Kapfenberg

Rapid-2 are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Grazer AKInnsbruck19:25

Grazer AK - Innsbruck

Grazer AK are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on December 4. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemAnderlecht19:45

Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht

Zulte-Waregem are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Club Brugge-2RFC Seraing19:00

Club Brugge-2 - RFC Seraing

Club Brugge-2 are playing RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreEtar15:15

Cherno More - Etar

Cherno More are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Doxa1 - 0AnorthosisHalf TimeHT

Doxa - Anorthosis

Doxa are playing Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Doxa are winning 1-0.

KarmiotissaNea Salamis16:00

Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis

Karmiotissa are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZlinJablonec17:00

Zlin - Jablonec

Zlin are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfDarmstadt17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Darmstadt

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holstein KielBochum17:30

Holstein Kiel - Bochum

Holstein Kiel are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MagdeburgMeppen18:00

Magdeburg - Meppen

Magdeburg are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BudafokiUjpest19:15

Budafoki - Ujpest

Budafoki are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 4. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AscoliPescara20:00

Ascoli - Pescara

Ascoli are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticHamrun Spartans16:00

Lija Athletic - Hamrun Spartans

Lija Athletic are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedBalzan20:15

Gudja United - Balzan

Gudja United are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on December 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap17:45

MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap

MVV Maastricht are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

TelstarCambuur Leeuwarden17:45

Telstar - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Telstar are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Almere City FCUtrecht-220:00

Almere City FC - Utrecht-2

Almere City FC are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles20:00

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles

Helmond Sport are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CracoviaWisla Krakow19:30

Cracovia - Wisla Krakow

Cracovia are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaOlsztyn16:40

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on December 4. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

PenafielLeixoes20:30

Penafiel - Leixoes

Penafiel are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 4. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VoluntariAcademica Clinceni15:15

Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

Voluntari are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ArgesDinamo B18:30

Arges - Dinamo B

Arges are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Queen of the SouthInverness C.T19:45

Queen of the South - Inverness C.T

Queen of the South are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NapredakVozdovac17:00

Napredak - Vozdovac

Napredak are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWil18:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersKriens19:00

Grasshoppers - Kriens

Grasshoppers are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

XamaxAarau19:00

Xamax - Aarau

Xamax are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa16:30

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tuzlaspor2 - 0IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Istanbulspor

Tuzlaspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 2-0.

BursasporUmraniyespor16:00

Bursaspor - Umraniyespor

Bursaspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AberystwythConnahs QN19:45

Aberystwyth - Connahs QN

Aberystwyth are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Motors

Shanghai SIPG played Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Sydney FC1 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sydney FC played Yokohama F. Marinos at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou EvergrandeJohor Darul T13:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul T

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Johor Darul T at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vissel Kobe0 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings

Vissel Kobe played Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 0-2.

Consadole SapporoCerezo Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus Eight05:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseKawasaki Frontale05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCSagan Tosu07:00

Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu

Yokohama FC are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ZilimadjouJwaneng GalaxyPostponedPst

Zilimadjou - Jwaneng Galaxy

Zilimadjou are playing Jwaneng Galaxy at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4.

Al Merreikh2 - 0Otoho DOyoFull TimeFT

Al Merreikh - Otoho DOyo

Al Merreikh played Otoho DOyo at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Merreikh won 2-0.

MC AlgerBuffles du BorgouPostponedPst

MC Alger - Buffles du Borgou

MC Alger are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4.

Kaiser ChiefsPWD Bamenda16:00

Kaiser Chiefs - PWD Bamenda

Kaiser Chiefs are playing PWD Bamenda at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CA Central CordobaColon22:20

CA Central Cordoba - Colon

CA Central Cordoba are playing Colon at the Superliga of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

BanfieldRosario Central00:30

Banfield - Rosario Central

Banfield are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AuroraAlways Ready19:00

Aurora - Always Ready

Aurora are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarSan Jose20:00

Bolivar - San Jose

Bolivar are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraWilstermann00:00

Guabira - Wilstermann

Guabira are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OesteGuarani19:00

Oeste - Guarani

Oeste are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VitoriaConfianca22:15

Vitoria - Confianca

Vitoria are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaParana00:30

Ponte Preta - Parana

Ponte Preta are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal0 - 1OHiggins71'

Cobresal - OHiggins

Cobresal are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on December 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and OHiggins are winning 0-1.

La SerenaDeportivo Iquiue20:00

La Serena - Deportivo Iquiue

La Serena are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlmedoTecnico Universitario21:30

Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario

Olmedo are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 4. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaMushuc Runa00:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreGuairena23:00

12 de Octubre - Guairena

12 de Octubre are playing Guairena at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

KF TiranaPartizani17:00

KF Tirana - Partizani

KF Tirana are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Strumska slava1 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Pirin

Strumska slava played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pirin won 1-2.

Septemvri Simitli3 - 0Minior PernikFull TimeFT

Septemvri Simitli - Minior Pernik

Septemvri Simitli played Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Simitli won 3-0.

Dugopolje3 - 0SolinFull TimeFT

Dugopolje - Solin

Dugopolje played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dugopolje won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic3 - 1Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk-2

Inter-Zapresic played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 3-1.

KogeHelsingor18:00

Koge - Helsingor

Koge are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skive IKHobro18:00

Skive IK - Hobro

Skive IK are playing Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-232 - 1Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Chelsea U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - Southampton U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-235 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Fulham U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 5-2.

Stoke City U-18Blackburn U-1819:00

Stoke City U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Stoke City U-18 are playing Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasAvranches17:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Avranches

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

QuevillyBastia-Borgo17:00

Quevilly - Bastia-Borgo

Quevilly are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeteCreteil17:00

Sete - Creteil

Sete are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillefrancheOrleans17:00

Villefranche - Orleans

Villefranche are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoulogneLyon Duchere19:00

Boulogne - Lyon Duchere

Boulogne are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLaval19:00

Concarneau - Laval

Concarneau are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le MansStade Briochin19:00

Le Mans - Stade Briochin

Le Mans are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarAnnecy19:00

Red Star - Annecy

Red Star are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Samgurali0 - 0GagraAfter Extra TimeAET

Samgurali - Gagra

Samgurali played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zugdidi3 - 0Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 3-0.

Fortuna KolnOberhausen17:00

Fortuna Koln - Oberhausen

Fortuna Koln are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wegberg-BeeckSportfreunde Lotte18:30

Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Europa FCLynx19:00

Europa FC - Lynx

Europa FC are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv2 - 1Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Kafr Qasim

Beitar Tel Aviv played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-1.

Hapoel Afula4 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 4-0.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC1 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Jerusalem FC played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Jerusalem FC won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 0Hapoel Bnei FaradisFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Faradis

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Bnei Faradis at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 1-0.

Tira4 - 0Maccabi Ironi TamraFull TimeFT

Tira - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Tira played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tira won 4-0.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 1Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Robi Shapira won 0-1.

Tzeirey TaibeIroni Baka El Garbiya11:30

Tzeirey Taibe - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Tzeirey Taibe are playing Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hapoel BueineBnei Majdal Krum United12:00

Hapoel Bueine - Bnei Majdal Krum United

Hapoel Bueine are playing Bnei Majdal Krum United at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dimona0 - 1Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Dimona - Hapoel Azor

Dimona played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Azor won 0-1.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden2 - 2Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Ashdod

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Holon Yarmiyahu2 - 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Herzeliya

Holon Yarmiyahu played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 2-0.

Ironi Or Yehuda2 - 0Shimshon Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Ironi Or Yehuda played Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ironi Or Yehuda won 2-0.

Agudat Sport AshdodHapoel Bnei Lod11:00

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Agudat Sport Ashdod are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 2Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Marmorek played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa won 1-2.

Prishtina0 - 0FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Feronikeli

Prishtina played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Codru LozovaPetrocubPostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Petrocub

Codru Lozova are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on December 4.

ZimbruSherifPostponedPst

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on December 4.

Dungannon SwiftsColeraine FC19:30

Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Polonia WarszawaSokol Aleksandrow17:00

Polonia Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow

Polonia Warszawa are playing Sokol Aleksandrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cumbernauld ColtsSpartans19:45

Cumbernauld Colts - Spartans

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East StirlingshireCaledonian Braves19:45

East Stirlingshire - Caledonian Braves

East Stirlingshire are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TorrelavegaEscobedo18:45

Torrelavega - Escobedo

Torrelavega are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuiaArucas21:00

Guia - Arucas

Guia are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-215 - 1Minai U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Minai U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Minai U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 5-1.

Lviv U-216 - 1Inhulets U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Lviv U-21 played Inhulets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 6-1.

Mariupol U-211 - 5Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 1-5.

Al-Riffa0 - 0Al Khalidiyah19'

Al-Riffa - Al Khalidiyah

Al-Riffa are playing Al Khalidiyah at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 4. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manama0 - 0Al Shabbab Manama22'

Manama - Al Shabbab Manama

Manama are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 4. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chennaiyin FC0 - 0Bengaluru FCHalf TimeHT

Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC

Chennaiyin FC are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Blaublitz AkitaImabari04:00

Blaublitz Akita - Imabari

Blaublitz Akita are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaRoasso Kumamoto04:00

Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto

Grulla Morioka are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-2Fujieda MYFC05:00

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Fujieda MYFC

Cerezo Osaka-2 are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedFukushima Utd05:00

Kagoshima United - Fukushima Utd

Kagoshima United are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaKamatamare Sanuki05:00

Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kataller Toyama are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuGainare Tottori06:00

Gifu - Gainare Tottori

Gifu are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on December 5. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Ahly0 - 1Al-HusseinHalf TimeHT

Al Ahly - Al-Hussein

Al Ahly are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Al-Hussein are winning 0-1.

Al-FaysaliSahab16:30

Al-Faysali - Sahab

Al-Faysali are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on December 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

YarmoukAl Quadsia15:30

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al-Khaleej

Al Shoalah played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 0Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al-Kawkab

Al Hazm Rass played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 2-0.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al BukiryahFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Bukiryah

Al Jabalain played Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-0.

Najran SC0 - 1Al DraihFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Draih

Najran SC played Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Draih won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 0Al Adalh33'

Al Jeel - Al Adalh

Al Jeel are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jeel are winning 1-0.

Ittihad1 - 2HottinFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Hottin

Ittihad played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 1-2.

Jabala0 - 0WathbahFull TimeFT

Jabala - Wathbah

Jabala played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jaish2 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 2-1.

Karama1 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Taliya1 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Foutoua

Taliya played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teshrin1 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Shorta

Teshrin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 1-0.

Ain Mlila2 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - NC Magra

Ain Mlila played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ain Mlila won 2-1.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes

CABB Arreridj played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paradou2 - 1CS ConstantineHalf TimeHT

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Paradou are winning 2-1.

MC Oran0 - 0JS Kabylie3'

MC Oran - JS Kabylie

MC Oran are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SONABELKadiogo16:00

SONABEL - Kadiogo

SONABEL are playing Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Etoile FilanteOuagadougou18:15

Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou

Etoile Filante are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Al MokawloonAS Arta18:00

Al Mokawloon - AS Arta

Al Mokawloon are playing AS Arta at the Preliminary round of Caf Confederation Cup on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DR Congo RangersLubumbashi Sport14:30

DR Congo Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport

DR Congo Rangers are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoJSK14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - JSK

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

King Faisal0 - 0Inter Allies4'

King Faisal - Inter Allies

King Faisal are playing Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on December 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hearts of OakKarela18:00

Hearts of Oak - Karela

Hearts of Oak are playing Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on December 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wazito3 - 1Vihiga UnitedFull TimeFT

Wazito - Vihiga United

Wazito played Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on December 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wazito won 3-1.

KCB1 - 0Nairobi City StarsFull TimeFT

KCB - Nairobi City Stars

KCB played Nairobi City Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCB won 1-0.

MAT TetouanChabab Mohammedia16:30

MAT Tetouan - Chabab Mohammedia

MAT Tetouan are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MAS FesFAR Rabat18:30

MAS Fes - FAR Rabat

MAS Fes are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ASS Sale1 - 1Widad Temara46'

ASS Sale - Widad Temara

ASS Sale are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chabab Ben GuerirWAF Fes14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - WAF Fes

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCK Khouribga0 - 1Ol. Dcheira46'

OCK Khouribga - Ol. Dcheira

OCK Khouribga are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ol. Dcheira are winning 0-1.

Kinondoni MC1 - 0Dodoma JijiFull TimeFT

Kinondoni MC - Dodoma Jiji

Kinondoni MC played Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kinondoni MC won 1-0.

BUL2 - 2SC VillaFull TimeFT

BUL - SC Villa

BUL played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mbarara City1 - 1URAFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - URA

Mbarara City played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda0 - 0Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Wakiso Giants

Police Uganda played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on December 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

America WMonterrey W23:00

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Queretaro WTigres W01:00

Queretaro W - Tigres W

Queretaro W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCSan Francisco FC21:00

Tauro FC - San Francisco FC

Tauro FC are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Almirante BrownTristan Suarez00:10

Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez

Almirante Brown are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

InstitutoAlmagro22:00

Instituto - Almagro

Instituto are playing Almagro at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo MadrynHuracan Las Heras20:00

Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras

Deportivo Madryn are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpoSansinena20:00

Olimpo - Sansinena

Olimpo are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sarmiento ResistenciaCentral Norte22:30

Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing Central Norte at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasDef. de Pronunciamiento23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Villa MitreJuventud Unida00:00

Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida

Villa Mitre are playing Juventud Unida at the Torneo Federal A, Promotion round of Argentina on December 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Circulo DeportivoSol de Mayo20:00

Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo

Circulo Deportivo are playing Sol de Mayo at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoCDJU Gualeguaychu20:00

Defensores Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu

Defensores Belgrano are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

DesamparadosCipolletti20:30

Desamparados - Cipolletti

Desamparados are playing Cipolletti at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sportivo EstudiantesSportivo Penarol21:00

Sportivo Estudiantes - Sportivo Penarol

Sportivo Estudiantes are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San TelmoDeportivo Armenio20:10

San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio

San Telmo are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

U. San FelipeBarnachea22:15

U. San Felipe - Barnachea

U. San Felipe are playing Barnachea at the Primera B of Chile on December 4. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PatriotasMillonarios00:40

Patriotas - Millonarios

Patriotas are playing Millonarios at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 5. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraAragua21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Aragua

Deportivo Tachira are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MetropolitanosCaracasPostponedPst

Metropolitanos - Caracas

Metropolitanos are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on December 5.

Adelaide City0 - 4Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Campbelltown City

Adelaide City played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on December 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 0-4.