Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 05:00 on Sunday, August 2
MarlonMarlon (goal)26'
(goal)71'
(pen)74'
Copy
Embed Rio Grande Valley - Tulsa Roughnecks
Usa USL Championship
1 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Rio Grande Valley 1, Tulsa Roughnecks 2.
74'
1 - 2
Goal from the penalty spot for Tulsa Roughnecks.
71'
1 - 1
Goal for Rio Grande Valley.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
26'
0 - 1
Marlon scores for Tulsa Roughnecks.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Rio Grande Valley haven't played a draw in their previous 9 home matches.
9
Tulsa Roughnecks have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 9 matches.
5
Tulsa Roughnecks have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Rio Grande Valley played Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on August 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tulsa Roughnecks won 1-2. Rio Grande Valley are 31st in the table with 2 points after 6 matches, while Tulsa Roughnecks are 19th with 5 points in 3 matches.

Marlon scored the first goal on the 26th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Usa USL Championship, Rio Grande Valley or Tulsa Roughnecks whenever available. We cover all matches of Usa USL Championship in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/rio-grande-valley-vs-tulsa-roughnecks-live-stream/.

Usa USL Championship's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Rio Grande Valley have played a draw with OKC Energy in their previous match, while Tulsa Roughnecks have played a draw with OKC Energy, Sacramento Republic and St. Louis in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 18th, 2020 - USL Championship
September 8th, 2019 - USL Championship
March 30th, 2019 - USL Championship

Rio Grande Valley and Tulsa Roughnecks have met 3 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Tulsa Roughnecks won twice.

Rio Grande Valley have won 0 of their 6 matches in USL Championship, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 11 - 1.83 per match. Tulsa Roughnecks have won 1 of their 3 matches in USL Championship, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Rio Grande Valley and Tulsa Roughnecks are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Marlon and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Rio Grande Valley or Tulsa Roughnecks score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Rio Grande Valley and Tulsa Roughnecks include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Usa USL Championship are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
JuventusLyon19:00

Juventus - Lyon

Juventus are playing Lyon at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester CityReal Madrid19:00

Manchester City - Real Madrid

Manchester City are playing Real Madrid at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on August 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv16:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Supercup of Russia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VitebskIsloch15:00

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskSmolevichi-STI17:00

Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

Dinamo Minsk are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA Sofia17:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FloraKuressaare16:30

Flora - Kuressaare

Flora are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MeraniDinamo Tb.17:00

Merani - Dinamo Tb.

Merani are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BohemiansDundalk16:45

Bohemians - Dundalk

Bohemians are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

St PatricksFinn Harps18:45

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaBray18:45

Drogheda - Bray

Drogheda are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UCDShamrock-218:45

UCD - Shamrock-2

UCD are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsCabinteely18:45

Wexford Youths - Cabinteely

Wexford Youths are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on August 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PescaraPerugiaPostponedPst

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 7.

FS Metta LUDaugava D15:00

FS Metta LU - Daugava D

FS Metta LU are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TukumsValmiera15:00

Tukums - Valmiera

Tukums are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RigaFK Jelgava17:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisBanga15:00

Zalgiris - Banga

Zalgiris are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisSuduva17:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterAkropolis17:00

Oster - Akropolis

Oster are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SundsvallLjungskile17:00

Sundsvall - Ljungskile

Sundsvall are playing Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VasterasBrage17:00

Vasteras - Brage

Vasteras are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wuhan ZallShijiazhuang10:00

Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang

Wuhan Zall are playing Shijiazhuang at the Super League of China on August 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hebei CFFCChongqing Dangdai Lifan12:00

Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Hebei CFFC are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on August 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC SeoulGangwon FC11:00

FC Seoul - Gangwon FC

FC Seoul are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Khor SC13:30

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaQatar SC15:45

Al Shahaniya - Qatar SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 7. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Home UnitedTampines11:45

Home United - Tampines

Home United are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on August 7. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Brunei DPMMYoung Lions12:15

Brunei DPMM - Young Lions

Brunei DPMM are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on August 7. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

BuxoroSurkhon22:00

Buxoro - Surkhon

Buxoro are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Metallurg BekobodQizilqum22:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganMashal Muborak22:00

Navbahor Namangan - Mashal Muborak

Navbahor Namangan are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NecaxaAmerica00:30

Necaxa - America

Necaxa are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on August 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MazatlanToluca02:30

Mazatlan - Toluca

Mazatlan are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CuiabaBrasil de Pelotas22:15

Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas

Cuiaba are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on August 7. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaParana00:30

Confianca - Parana

Confianca are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on August 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuairenaNacional Asuncion20:00

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoCerro Porteno22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 7. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Academia CantolaoUniversitario23:00

Academia Cantolao - Universitario

Academia Cantolao are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

St. JohannBischofshofen17:00

St. Johann - Bischofshofen

St. Johann are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ImstTirol-217:30

Imst - Tirol-2

Imst are playing Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

WorglInnsbruck-217:30

Worgl - Innsbruck-2

Worgl are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Telfs 1900Hall18:00

Telfs 1900 - Hall

Telfs 1900 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU-2Neman-211:00

Energetik-BGU-2 - Neman-2

Energetik-BGU-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BATE-2Gorodeya-212:00

BATE-2 - Gorodeya-2

BATE-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-2Slavia-Mozyr-212:00

FC Minsk-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest-2Torpedo-BelAZ-215:00

Ruh Brest-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadnikZeljeznicar15:00

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borac BLSloboda17:00

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hebar 1918Pirin14:45

Hebar 1918 - Pirin

Hebar 1918 are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ludogorets-2Minior Pernik16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Minior Pernik

Ludogorets-2 are playing Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HlucinDolni Benesov16:00

Hlucin - Dolni Benesov

Hlucin are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaVitkovice15:00

Hermanice Slezska - Vitkovice

Hermanice Slezska are playing Vitkovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ParnuTammeka Tartu-217:30

Parnu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Parnu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PEPOKultsu15:30

PEPO - Kultsu

PEPO are playing Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-35NJS15:30

PK-35 - NJS

PK-35 are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaaPoSalPa15:30

KaaPo - SalPa

KaaPo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Klubi 04GrIFK15:30

Klubi 04 - GrIFK

Klubi 04 are playing GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantisFC Espoo16:00

Atlantis - FC Espoo

Atlantis are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HJS-2Ilves-216:00

HJS-2 - Ilves-2

HJS-2 are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GBKVIFK15:30

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GagraZugdidiPostponedPst

Gagra - Zugdidi

Gagra are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

Merani MartviliShukuraPostponedPst

Merani Martvili - Shukura

Merani Martvili are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

RustaviSamguraliPostponedPst

Rustavi - Samgurali

Rustavi are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

SioniShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Sioni - Shevardeni 1906

Sioni are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

WIT GeorgiaDusheti AragviPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Dusheti Aragvi

WIT Georgia are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 7.

NevezisVilniaus Vytis14:30

Nevezis - Vilniaus Vytis

Nevezis are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SiauliaiDziugas Telsiai16:00

Siauliai - Dziugas Telsiai

Siauliai are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GranicerulFalesti15:00

Granicerul - Falesti

Granicerul are playing Falesti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sherif-2Real Succes15:00

Sherif-2 - Real Succes

Sherif-2 are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SucleiaCSF Balti15:00

Sucleia - CSF Balti

Sucleia are playing CSF Balti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Victoria BardarSpartanii Selemet15:00

Victoria Bardar - Spartanii Selemet

Victoria Bardar are playing Spartanii Selemet at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Roa WAvaldsnes W16:00

Roa W - Avaldsnes W

Roa W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valerenga WKolbotn W16:00

Valerenga W - Kolbotn W

Valerenga W are playing Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chemik PoliceGwardia Koszalin15:00

Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin

Chemik Police are playing Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Polonia BytomGwarek Tarnowskie Gory16:00

Polonia Bytom - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Polonia Bytom are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak MyjavaNove Mesto na Vahom17:30

Spartak Myjava - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Spartak Myjava are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SenecPezinok16:30

Senec - Pezinok

Senec are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Uppsala WRosengard W17:00

Uppsala W - Rosengard W

Uppsala W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskilsminneKarlskronaPostponedPst

Eskilsminne - Karlskrona

Eskilsminne are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7.

Assyriska TurabdinSkovde17:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Skovde

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LindomeUtsiktens17:00

Lindome - Utsiktens

Lindome are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LidkopingVanersborgs FK17:00

Lidkoping - Vanersborgs FK

Lidkoping are playing Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaGrebbestads17:00

Vargarda - Grebbestads

Vargarda are playing Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varbergs GIFUllared17:00

Varbergs GIF - Ullared

Varbergs GIF are playing Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VaduzThun16:15

Vaduz - Thun

Vaduz are playing Thun at the Super League, Playoff of Switzerland on August 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AvanhardMinai14:30

Avanhard - Minai

Avanhard are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ChornomoretsAhrobiznes Volochysk14:30

Chornomorets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Chornomorets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky14:30

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KreminBalkany14:30

Kremin - Balkany

Kremin are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MykolaivMetallurg Z.14:30

Mykolaiv - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv are playing Metallurg Z. at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist14:30

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PrykarpattyaCherkashchyna Akademia14:30

Prykarpattya - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Prykarpattya are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VolynHirnyk-Sport14:30

Volyn - Hirnyk-Sport

Volyn are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaAl Hala Muharraq16:00

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hala Muharraq

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaManama16:00

Al-Riffa - Manama

Al-Riffa are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuharraqAl Hidd16:00

Muharraq - Al Hidd

Muharraq are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarMadura United08:30

PSM Makassar - Madura United

PSM Makassar are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSISPSS Sleman11:30

PSIS - PSS Sleman

PSIS are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Iga Kunoichi WNojima Stella W07:00

Iga Kunoichi W - Nojima Stella W

Iga Kunoichi W are playing Nojima Stella W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonMaanPostponedPst

Shabab Alordon - Maan

Shabab Alordon are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 7.

Al-RamthaAl-WeehdatPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al-Weehdat

Al-Ramtha are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on August 7.

Busan KyotongChangwon10:00

Busan Kyotong - Changwon

Busan Kyotong are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sumida GeproAnduud City04:30

Sumida Gepro - Anduud City

Sumida Gepro are playing Anduud City at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Thuqbah16:25

Al Taqdom - Al Thuqbah

Al Taqdom are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

JeddahAl Jeel16:35

Jeddah - Al Jeel

Jeddah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 7. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraHUSA Agadir17:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - HUSA Agadir

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lumwana RadiantsNakambala Leopards22:00

Lumwana Radiants - Nakambala Leopards

Lumwana Radiants are playing Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NAPSA StarsKabwe Warriors22:00

NAPSA Stars - Kabwe Warriors

NAPSA Stars are playing Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on August 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orlando Pride WSky Blue W23:00

Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W

Orlando Pride W are playing Sky Blue W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Miami FC BluesTampa Bay23:00

Miami FC Blues - Tampa Bay

Miami FC Blues are playing Tampa Bay at the USL Championship of Usa on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orange CountyLos Angeles Galaxy-202:00

Orange County - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

Orange County are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 8. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Toronto-2North TexasPostponedPst

Toronto-2 - North Texas

Toronto-2 are playing North Texas at the USL League One of Usa on August 7.

New England-2Orlando City-223:00

New England-2 - Orlando City-2

New England-2 are playing Orlando City-2 at the USL League One of Usa on August 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Acacia RidgeSt George Willawong07:00

Acacia Ridge - St George Willawong

Acacia Ridge are playing St George Willawong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wynnum WolvesLogan Lightning06:00

Wynnum Wolves - Logan Lightning

Wynnum Wolves are playing Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

MitcheltonHolland Park HawksPostponedPst

Mitchelton - Holland Park Hawks

Mitchelton are playing Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 8.

SWQ ThunderSunshine CoastPostponedPst

SWQ Thunder - Sunshine Coast

SWQ Thunder are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 8.

Southside EaglesWestern PridePostponedPst

Southside Eagles - Western Pride

Southside Eagles are playing Western Pride at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 8.

Melbourne KnightsAltona Magic09:30

Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic

Melbourne Knights are playing Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

South MelbourneSt. Albans Saints09:30

South Melbourne - St. Albans Saints

South Melbourne are playing St. Albans Saints at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Port MelbourneAvondale Heights09:45

Port Melbourne - Avondale Heights

Port Melbourne are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Dandenong CityGreen Gully Cavaliers10:30

Dandenong City - Green Gully Cavaliers

Dandenong City are playing Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Eastern LionsHeidelberg United05:00

Eastern Lions - Heidelberg United

Eastern Lions are playing Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersAdelaide Comets10:45

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Raiders are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Croydon KingsMetroStars05:00

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide United U-2105:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown CityPara Hills05:30

Campbelltown City - Para Hills

Campbelltown City are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsAdelaide City05:30

Modbury Jets - Adelaide City

Modbury Jets are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

CapalabaMoreton Bay United07:00

Capalaba - Moreton Bay United

Capalaba are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ArmadaleBayswater City07:00

Armadale - Bayswater City

Armadale are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Balcatta - Gwelup Croatia SC

Balcatta are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaECU Joondalup07:00

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Perth - Inglewood United

Perth are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8.

Perth Glory-2Cockburn City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityPerth07:00

Rockingham City - Perth

Rockingham City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCInglewood United07:00

Sorrento FC - Inglewood United

Sorrento FC are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

APIA TigersWolves FC09:00

APIA Tigers - Wolves FC

APIA Tigers are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Manly United FCWestern Sydney-209:30

Manly United FC - Western Sydney-2

Manly United FC are playing Western Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Devonport CitySouth Hobart04:00

Devonport City - South Hobart

Devonport City are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kingborough LionsLaunceston City04:15

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Olympia WarriorsRiverside Olympic04:15

Olympia Warriors - Riverside Olympic

Olympia Warriors are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Glenorchy KnightsClarence Zebras06:30

Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras

Glenorchy Knights are playing Clarence Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicMaitland04:30

Hamilton Olympic - Maitland

Hamilton Olympic are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lambton JaffasBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic

Lambton Jaffas are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Woden WestonMonaro Panthers05:45

Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers

Woden Weston are playing Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 8. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.