Parma vs Ascoli Picchio Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Saturday, November 18
IacoponiSimone Iacoponi (goal)6'
InsigneRoberto Insigne (goal)74'
AddaeBright Addae (rc)77'
SantiniClaudio Santini (m.pen)83'
BarayeYves Baraye (goal)87'
MunariGianni Munari (goal)90'
4 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Parma 4, Ascoli Picchio 0.
90 '
Guillaume Gigliotti is shown the yellow card.
90 '
4 - 0
Gianni Munari scores for Parma.
87 '
3 - 0
Yves Baraye scores for Parma.
86 '
Matteo Scozzarella is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Missed Penalty
Claudio Santini from Ascoli Picchio failed to score from the spot.
82 '
Alessandro Lucarelli is shown the yellow card.
77 '
Red Card
Bright Addae is shown the red card.
75 '
Substitution for Ascoli Picchio. Claudio Santini replaces Enrico Baldini
75 '
Substitution for Parma. Gianni Munari replaces Jacopo Dezi
74 '
2 - 0
Roberto Insigne scores for Parma.
67 '
Substitution for Ascoli Picchio. Luca Clemenza replaces Ignacio Lores
64 '
Substitution for Parma. Yves Baraye replaces Antonio Di Gaudio
57 '
Substitution for Parma. Luca Siligardi replaces Manuel Nocciolini
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
16 '
Substitution for Ascoli Picchio. Valerio Rosseti replaces Andrea Favilli
6 '
1 - 0
Simone Iacoponi scores for Parma.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Parma
Ascoli Picchio
1
Frattali
28
Gagliolo
6
Lucarelli
2
Iacoponi
7
Mazzocchi
29
Scavone
21
Scozzarella
33
Dezi
20
Di Gaudio
18
Nocciolini
19
Insigne
4-3-3
1
Pierluigi FrattaliPierluigi Frattali
Goalkeeper
28
Riccardo GaglioloRiccardo Gagliolo
Defender
6
Alessandro LucarelliAlessandro Lucarelli
Defender 
2
Simone IacoponiSimone Iacoponi
Defender 
7
Pasquale MazzocchiPasquale Mazzocchi
Forward
29
Manuel ScavoneManuel Scavone
Midfielder
21
Matteo ScozzarellaMatteo Scozzarella
Midfielder 
33
Jacopo DeziJacopo Dezi
75'
Midfielder 
20
Antonio Di GaudioAntonio Di Gaudio
64'
Forward 
18
Manuel NoccioliniManuel Nocciolini
57'
Forward 
19
Roberto InsigneRoberto Insigne
Forward 

Substitutes
Yellow Cards
2
1
Parma: Alessandro Lucarelli 82', Matteo Scozzarella 86'
Ascoli Picchio: Guillaume Gigliotti 90'
6
Parma have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
Ascoli Picchio have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Parma played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Parma won 4-0. Parma are 2nd in the table with 72 points after 42 matches, while Ascoli Picchio are 18th with 46 points in 42 matches.

Simone Iacoponi scored the first goal on the 6th minute of the game followed by goals from Roberto Insigne, Yves Baraye and Gianni Munari, who made the final score 4-0.

ScoreBat was covering Parma vs Ascoli Picchio in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Serie B's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Parma vs Ascoli Picchio live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/parma-vs-ascoli-picchio-live/sc672994/

Parma kicked off the game with Pierluigi Frattali, Riccardo Gagliolo, Alessandro Lucarelli, Simone Iacoponi, Pasquale Mazzocchi, Manuel Scavone, Matteo Scozzarella, Jacopo Dezi who got substituted by Gianni Munari on the 75th minute, Antonio Di Gaudio who got substituted by Yves Baraye on the 64th minute, Manuel Nocciolini who got substituted by Luca Siligardi on the 57th minute and Roberto Insigne as starters, with Andrea Dini, Michele Nardi, Juan Ramos, Francesco Corapi, Gianni Munari, Luigi Alberto Scaglia, Yves Baraye, Marco Frediani and Luca Siligardi on the bench.

Ascoli Picchio's starting eleven were Ivan Lanni, Giovanni Pinto, Guillaume Gigliotti, Ivan De Santis, Vasile Mogos, Gianluca Carpani, Tommaso Bianchi, Bright Addae, Enrico Baldini who got substituted by Claudio Santini on the 75th minute, Andrea Favilli who got substituted by Valerio Rosseti on the 16th minute and Ignacio Lores who got substituted by Luca Clemenza on the 67th minute, with Riccardo Ragni, Vincenzo Venditti, Davide Cinaglia, Andrea Mengoni, Fabio Castellano, Luca Clemenza, Filippo Florio, Gianmarco De Feo, Samuele Parlati, Valerio Rosseti and Claudio Santini on the bench.

Parma have won Cittadella in their previous match, while Ascoli Picchio have lost to Foggia, Carpi and Bari in their previous 3 matches.

Parma have won 21 of their 42 matches in Serie B, drawing 9 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 57 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 37 - 0.88 per match. Ascoli Picchio have won 11 of their 42 matches in Serie B, drawing 13 and having 18 defeats this season. They have scored 40 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 60 - 1.43 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Alessandro Lucarelli, Matteo Scozzarella and Guillaume Gigliotti were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie B are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace-Liverpool19:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valencia-Atletico Madrid18:00

Valencia - Atletico Madrid

Valencia are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao-Leganes20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta-Frosinone18:30

Atalanta - Frosinone

Atalanta are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dinamo-Ufa16:30

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Guimaraes-Feirense19:15

Guimaraes - Feirense

Guimaraes are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vereya-Vitosha Bistritsa17:30

Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa

Vereya are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Ostrava16:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens-AaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lahti-RoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-Ilves15:30

SJK - Ilves

SJK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTP-KPV15:30

KTP - KPV

KTP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Metz-Ajaccio18:45

Metz - Ajaccio

Metz are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig-Hertha Berlin16:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Energie-SC Freiburg16:30

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie are playing SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn-Ingolstadt16:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn are playing Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth-Borussia Dortmund18:45

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-Odd17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-Pogon Szczecin16:00

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Voluntari15:00

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-Concordia Chiajna18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Craiova are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Tenerife18:00

Gimnastic - Tenerife

Gimnastic are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby17:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gefle-Brage17:00

Gefle - Brage

Gefle are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster-Frej17:00

Oster - Frej

Oster are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Orgryte17:00

Varnamo - Orgryte

Varnamo are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg-Ostersunds FK17:00

Goteborg - Ostersunds FK

Goteborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Orebro17:00

Hammarby - Orebro

Hammarby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir18:45

Kasimpasa - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata-Boca Juniors18:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman-Union Santa Fe20:45

San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe

San Martin Tucuman are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Vasco-Ceara23:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo La Equidad22:30

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Generali Diaz21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Libertad-Nacional Asuncion23:10

Libertad - Nacional Asuncion

Libertad are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Union Comercio-UTC Cajamarca20:30

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

Union Comercio are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barbados-Jamaica00:00

Barbados - Jamaica

Barbados are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-22 - 1Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gandzasar-2 won 2-1.

Banants-21 - 1Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Junior Sevan1 - 1Alashkert-265'

Junior Sevan - Alashkert-2

Junior Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Yerevan5 - 1Shirak-267'

Yerevan - Shirak-2

Yerevan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yerevan is winning 5-1.

Torpedo Minsk-Gomel15:30

Torpedo Minsk - Gomel

Torpedo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Club Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-211 - 0Charleroi U-2118'

Antwerp U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Antwerp U-21 is winning 1-0.

Mouscron U-21-Gent U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Gent U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21-Genk U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Genk U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21-Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21-Sint-Truiden U-2117:30

Waasland U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21-Lokeren U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21-Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloboda18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia-Montana15:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2-Chernomorets Burgas16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets-2 are playing Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pribram U-212 - 2Liberec U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Liberec U-21

Pribram U-21 played Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-211 - 1Budejovice U-2122'

Plzen U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Jihlava U-213 - 1Karvina U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 3-1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 2Vejle-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal U-23-Brighton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23-Chelsea U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23-Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23-Derby County U-2318:00

Swansea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-232 - 2Reading U-2361'

Norwich U-23 - Reading U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Newcastle U-23-Sunderland U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23-Southampton U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford United-Hednesford Town18:45

Basford United - Hednesford Town

Basford United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-235 - 0Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 5-0.

Cardiff City U-232 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 2-0.

Colchester U-230 - 2Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bolton U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 0-2.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Crewe U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-233 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

QPR U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Coventry U-234 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Burnley U-23

Coventry U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 4-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Birmingham U-2368'

Charlton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton U-23 is winning 2-1.

Millwall U-230 - 1Leeds U-2363'

Millwall U-23 - Leeds U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leeds U-23 is winning 0-1.

Ipswich Town U-23-Hull City U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Hull City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Keila0 - 2Tarvas Rakvere65'

Keila - Tarvas Rakvere

Keila are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tarvas Rakvere is winning 0-2.

Elva-Levadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka-2-KaPa15:30

Honka-2 - KaPa

Honka-2 are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Breidablik-Valur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fjolnir-Vikingur R.18:00

Fjolnir - Vikingur R.

Fjolnir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:45

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Nazareth Illit16:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZ-2-Almere City FC18:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fola Esch-Dudelange18:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Milsami-Sherif17:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zwolle-21 - 1Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Zwolle-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Achilles-2-Emmen-216:30

Achilles-2 - Emmen-2

Achilles-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2-Heerenveen-216:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Heerenveen-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2-NEC-216:30

De Graafschap-2 - NEC-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2-Twente-216:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Twente-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-22 - 1Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - Feyenoord-2

ADO Den Haag-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 2-1.

Eindhoven-2-NAC-216:30

Eindhoven-2 - NAC-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2-Dordrecht-216:30

Excelsior-2 - Dordrecht-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Roda-2-RKC-216:30

Roda-2 - RKC-2

Roda-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Willem II-2-Fortuna-216:30

Willem II-2 - Fortuna-2

Willem II-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Stabek-2-Raufoss16:00

Stabek-2 - Raufoss

Stabek-2 are playing Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Valerenga-216:00

Brattvag - Valerenga-2

Brattvag are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic U-202 - 0Dunfermline U-2066'

Celtic U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Celtic U-20 is winning 2-0.

Dundee U-201 - 2St. Johnstone U-2067'

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Johnstone U-20 is winning 1-2.

Falkirk U-200 - 2Greenock Morton U-2065'

Falkirk U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Greenock Morton U-20 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-203 - 1Partick Th. U-2061'

Hibernian U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernian U-20 is winning 3-1.

Kilmarnock U-202 - 0Hamilton U-2065'

Kilmarnock U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kilmarnock U-20 is winning 2-0.

Queen of the South U-201 - 1Rangers U-2067'

Queen of the South U-20 - Rangers U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ross County U-200 - 1Aberdeen U-2065'

Ross County U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aberdeen U-20 is winning 0-1.

St. Mirren U-204 - 0Dundee United U-2065'

St. Mirren U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Mirren U-20 is winning 4-0.

Ljungskile-Husqvarna17:00

Ljungskile - Husqvarna

Ljungskile are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vanersborgs IF17:00

Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF

Trollhattan are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-210 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-2125'

Kasimpasa U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iran U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Iran U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Iran U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.

Korea DPR U-233 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Korea DPR U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea DPR U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 3-0.

Bahrain U-233 - 2Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Bahrain U-23 played Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahrain U-23 won 3-2.

Chinese Taipei U-230 - 2Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Chinese Taipei U-23 - Laos U-23

Chinese Taipei U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Laos U-23 won 0-2.

Indonesia U-233 - 1Hong Kong U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Hong Kong U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Hong Kong U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 3-1.

Korea Republic U-231 - 0Kyrgyzstan U-23Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-23 - Kyrgyzstan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 played Kyrgyzstan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 1-0.

Siah Jamegan0 - 0Khooneh be Khooneh12'

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altay Semey-Kairat-211:30

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas2 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aktobe Jas won 2-1.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

Okzhepes3 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Bulat

Okzhepes played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 3-1.

Zhetysu-23 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-0.

Taraz2 - 0Baykonur90 +2'

Taraz - Baykonur

Taraz are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Taraz is winning 2-0.

Bucheon 19951 - 1Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Busan I Park2 - 0SeongnamFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Seongnam

Busan I Park played Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Cuiaba-Atletico Acreano00:00

Cuiaba - Atletico Acreano

Cuiaba are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20 W0 - 0Japan U-20 W22'

England U-20 W - Japan U-20 W

England U-20 W are playing Japan U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-20 W-Spain U-20 W17:30

France U-20 W - Spain U-20 W

France U-20 W are playing Spain U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.