Smorgon vs Oshmyany Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Sunday, May 31
Full Time
(goal)8'
(rc)28'
(goal)56'
Copy
Embed all videos of Smorgon - Oshmyany
Belarus 1. Division
1 : 1
FT
Yellow Cards
3
5
Smorgon: 17', 21', 34'
Oshmyany: 29', 45', 47', 60', 72'
Full Time
Match ends. Smorgon 1, Oshmyany 1.
72'
Oshmyany's player is shown the yellow card.
60'
Oshmyany's player is shown the yellow card.
56'
1 - 1
Goal for Oshmyany.
47'
Oshmyany's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
45 + 1'
Oshmyany's player is shown the yellow card.
34'
Smorgon's player is shown the yellow card.
29'
Oshmyany's player is shown the yellow card.
28'
Red Card
Smorgon's player is shown the red card.
21'
Smorgon's player is shown the yellow card.
17'
Smorgon's player is shown the yellow card.
8'
1 - 0
Goal for Smorgon.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Smorgon have gone 7 consecutive matches without a defeat.
6
Smorgon haven't played a draw in their previous 6 home matches.
5
Oshmyany's last 5 away matches had over 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Smorgon played Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Smorgon are the leaders in the table with 18 points after 9 matches, while Oshmyany are 9th with 10 points in 9 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Smorgon vs Oshmyany in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Smorgon vs Oshmyany live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Belarus 1. Division, Smorgon or Oshmyany whenever available. We cover all matches of Belarus 1. Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/oshmyany-vs-smorgon-live-stream/.

Belarus 1. Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Smorgon have won Naftan, Slonim and Lida in their previous 3 matches, while Oshmyany have won Slonim in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 17th, 2016 - 1. Division

Smorgon and Oshmyany have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Smorgon have won 5 of their 9 matches in 1. Division, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 3 - 0.33 per match. Oshmyany have won 2 of their 9 matches in 1. Division, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 10 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 10 - 1.11 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 8 times throughout the game. , , , , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Smorgon and Oshmyany are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Smorgon or Oshmyany score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Smorgon and Oshmyany include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Smorgon vs Oshmyany with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Belarus 1. Division are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sheffield United3 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 3-1.

Manchester City3 - 0LiverpoolHalf TimeHT

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Manchester City are winning 3-0.

Eibar0 - 2OsasunaFull TimeFT

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Osasuna won 0-2.

Real Sociedad2 - 1EspanyolFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Real Sociedad won 2-1.

Real Madrid0 - 0Getafe9'

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atalanta2 - 0NapoliFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Roma0 - 1Udinese22'

Roma - Udinese

Roma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Udinese are winning 0-1.

Hull City2 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hull City won 2-1.

Shirak0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Shirak - Lori

Shirak played Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Noah1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Noah - Ararat

Noah played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartberg3 - 3Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Etar1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Etar won 1-0.

Tsarsko selo1 - 4Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo played Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Cherno More won 1-4.

Vitkovice5 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 5-2.

Inter Turku3 - 1RoPSFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen0 - 0Heidenheim80'

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kristiansund2 - 2MoldeFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sarpsborg0 - 1SK Brann81'

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and SK Brann are winning 0-1.

Radomiak Radom3 - 1Wigry SFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 3-1.

Belchatow1 - 1PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olsztyn0 - 0Olimpia G69'

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn are playing Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 1-0.

Huesca1 - 0Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Huesca won 1-0.

Albacete1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Malaga24'

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Falkenberg1 - 2SiriusFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirius won 1-2.

Goteborg1 - 0AIKFull TimeFT

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-0.

Hammarby1 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby played Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hammarby won 1-0.

Helsingborg0 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg played Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-1.

Orebro0 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sion0 - 1Luzern83'

Sion - Luzern

Sion are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Luzern are winning 0-1.

Umraniyespor3 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 3-0.

Balikesirspor0 - 5KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-5.

Istanbulspor0 - 1Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 0-1.

Buxoro1 - 4Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 1-4.

Navbahor Namangan2 - 0SodgianaFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 1Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-1.

Pakhtakor3 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 3-1.

Kon Tum5 - 2Khanh Hoa Nha TrangFull TimeFT

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum played Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kon Tum won 5-2.

Veles4 - 0Znamia TrudaFull TimeFT

Veles - Znamia Truda

Veles played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Veles won 4-0.

Bylis2 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis played KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Bylis won 2-1.

Kukesi0 - 0Teuta66'

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sevan0 - 3CSKA FCForfeitFrf

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2. Sevan was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. CSKA FC won 0-3.

Urartu-20 - 5VanFull TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 played Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Van won 0-5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Slutsk-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-20 - 3Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-3.

Fredericia1 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hvidovre won 1-2.

Flora-21 - 2VandraFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vandra won 1-2.

Levadia-23 - 1ParnuFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Levadia-2 won 3-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 4MaarduFull TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-4.

Nomme United2 - 2Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PEPO3 - 1MiPKFull TimeFT

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PEPO won 3-1.

Jyvaskyla2 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 2-1.

KuFu-985 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuFu-98 won 5-1.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 2Thor AkureyriFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik played Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor Akureyri won 0-2.

KF0 - 1Kari AkranesHalf TimeHT

KF - Kari Akranes

KF are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Kari Akranes are winning 0-1.

Kordrengir2 - 0NjardvikHalf TimeHT

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir are playing Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Kordrengir are winning 2-0.

Ashdod3 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Ashdod won 3-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 1-0.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 3Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-3.

Bnei Sakhnin3 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 3-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan5 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 5-2.

Kafr Qasim1 - 2Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula2 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 3Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Umm Al Fahm won 0-3.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

Vasalund6 - 0SollentunaFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasalund won 6-0.

MacaeFluminense20:30

Macae - Fluminense

Macae are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.