Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis Live Score and Live Stream

TakazawaTakazawa (goal)14'
(goal)84'
05:00, Wednesday, May 5
HomeHome
StatisticsStats
Highlights
Embed Match
Embed Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis
Goals and Highlights
Japan YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs
1 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
22% - 78%
Shots On Target
5 - 1
Total Attempts
10 - 7
Corners
6
9
Full Time
Match ends. Oita Trinita 1, Tokushima Vortis 1.
84'
1 - 1
Goal for Tokushima Vortis.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
14'
1 - 0
Takazawa scores for Oita Trinita.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Tokushima Vortis haven't played a draw in their previous 9 away matches.
5
Oita Trinita have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a draw.
3
Tokushima Vortis have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Oita Trinita played Tokushima Vortis at the YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs of Japan on May 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Takazawa scored the first goal on the 14th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Japan YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs, Oita Trinita or Tokushima Vortis whenever available. We cover all matches of Japan YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible. https://www.scorebat.com/oita-trinita-vs-tokushima-vortis-live-stream/.

Oita Trinita have won Shimizu S-Pulse in their previous match, while Tokushima Vortis have lost to Sagan Tosu in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 27th, 2021 - YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs
February 27th, 2021 - J-League
August 25th, 2018 - J-League 2
June 30th, 2018 - J-League 2
November 11th, 2017 - J-League 2

Oita Trinita and Tokushima Vortis have met 5 times in their recent history. Oita Trinita won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Tokushima Vortis won 3 times.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Oita Trinita and Tokushima Vortis are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Takazawa and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field if there are official videos available. So when Oita Trinita or Tokushima Vortis score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Oita Trinita and Tokushima Vortis include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We provide official highlights of Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis when it is available. We do not host any video as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on websites like youtube. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact us so we can remove it from ScoreBat.

Live streaming of the matches of Japan YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Group F
Hungary - Portugal

Hungary - Portugal

Hungary are playing Portugal at the Group F of Euro-2020 on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France - Germany

France - Germany

France are playing Germany at the Group F of Euro-2020 on June 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan - Kyrgyzstan

Japan - Kyrgyzstan

Japan played Kyrgyzstan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Japan won 5-1.

Tajikistan - Myanmar

Tajikistan - Myanmar

Tajikistan played Myanmar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Tajikistan won 4-0.

India - Afghanistan

India - Afghanistan

India played Afghanistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Philippines - Maldives

Philippines - Maldives

Philippines are playing Maldives at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Australia - Jordan

Australia - Jordan

Australia are playing Jordan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bahrain - Hong Kong

Bahrain - Hong Kong

Bahrain are playing Hong Kong at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Iran - Iraq

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Thailand - Malaysia

Thailand - Malaysia

Thailand are playing Malaysia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

United Arab Emirates - Vietnam

United Arab Emirates - Vietnam

United Arab Emirates are playing Vietnam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Bangladesh - Oman

Bangladesh - Oman

Bangladesh are playing Oman at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

China PR - Syria

China PR - Syria

China PR are playing Syria at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palestine - Yemen

Palestine - Yemen

Palestine are playing Yemen at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan

Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan

Saudi Arabia are playing Uzbekistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chinese Taipei - Kuwait

Chinese Taipei - Kuwait

Chinese Taipei are playing Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on June 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HIFK - Honka

HIFK - Honka

HIFK are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and HIFK are winning 1-0.

Haka - Lahti

Haka - Lahti

Haka are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KTP - AC Oulu

KTP - AC Oulu

KTP are playing AC Oulu at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Riteriai are winning 3-0.

Sundsvall - GAIS

Sundsvall - GAIS

Sundsvall are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sierra Leone - Benin

Sierra Leone - Benin

Sierra Leone are playing Benin at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sierra Leone are winning 1-0.

Brusque - Coritiba

Brusque - Coritiba

Brusque are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15.

CSA - Guarani

CSA - Guarani

CSA are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Nautico - Vila Nova

Nautico - Vila Nova

Nautico are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas

Confianca - Brasil de Pelotas

Confianca are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum are playing Notodden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Belarus U-19 W - Armenia U-19 W

Belarus U-19 W - Armenia U-19 W

Belarus U-19 W played Armenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 W won 7-1.

Armenia W - Kazakhstan W

Armenia W - Kazakhstan W

Armenia W played Kazakhstan W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kazakhstan W won 0-3.

Germany W - Chile W

Germany W - Chile W

Germany W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Costa Rica W - Guatemala W

Costa Rica W - Guatemala W

Costa Rica W are playing Guatemala W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Costa Rica W are winning 1-0.

Netherlands W - Norway W

Netherlands W - Norway W

Netherlands W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Netherlands W are winning 1-0.

Sweden U-23 W - Finland U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W - Finland U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W are playing Finland U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sweden W - Australia W

Sweden W - Australia W

Sweden W are playing Australia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Iceland W - Ireland W

Iceland W - Ireland W

Iceland W are playing Ireland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain W - Denmark W

Spain W - Denmark W

Spain W are playing Denmark W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales W - Scotland W

Wales W - Scotland W

Wales W are playing Scotland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Uruguay W - Puerto Rico W

Uruguay W - Puerto Rico W

Uruguay W are playing Puerto Rico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Djibouti - Somalia

Djibouti - Somalia

Djibouti are playing Somalia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tunisia - Mali

Tunisia - Mali

Tunisia are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Curacao - Panama

Curacao - Panama

Curacao are playing Panama at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Canada - Haiti

Canada - Haiti

Canada are playing Haiti at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

El Salvador - St.Kitts and Nevis

El Salvador - St.Kitts and Nevis

El Salvador are playing St.Kitts and Nevis at the CONCACAF, Premiliary round of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Kari Akranes - IR Reykjavik

Kari Akranes - IR Reykjavik

Kari Akranes are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dainava - Zalgiris

Dainava - Zalgiris

Dainava are playing Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NFA Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai

NFA Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai

NFA Kaunas are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the National cup of Lithuania on June 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Chojniczanka - Skra Czestochowa

Chojniczanka - Skra Czestochowa

Chojniczanka played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga, Playoffs of Poland on June 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 0-1.

Wigry S - Kalisz

Wigry S - Kalisz

Wigry S played Kalisz at the II Liga, Playoffs of Poland on June 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo Barnaul - Nosta

Dinamo Barnaul - Nosta

Dinamo Barnaul played Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nosta won 1-2.

Chelyabinsk - FK Volna

Chelyabinsk - FK Volna

Chelyabinsk played FK Volna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 3-1.

Novosibirsk - Orenburg-2

Novosibirsk - Orenburg-2

Novosibirsk played Orenburg-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Novosibirsk won 1-0.

Ural-2 - Volga Ulyanovsk

Ural-2 - Volga Ulyanovsk

Ural-2 played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 0-3.

Kr. Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

Kr. Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

Kr. Sovetov-2 played KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 1-5.

Tyumen - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Tyumen - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Tyumen played Lada Dimitrovgrad at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zvezda Perm - Lada

Zvezda Perm - Lada

Zvezda Perm played Lada at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 7-0.

Rodina Moskva - Leningradets

Rodina Moskva - Leningradets

Rodina Moskva played Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leningradets won 1-5.

Znamia Truda - FK Murom

Znamia Truda - FK Murom

Znamia Truda played FK Murom at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 4-1.

Kolomna - Kazanka

Kolomna - Kazanka

Kolomna played Kazanka at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazanka won 2-4.

Luki-Energia - Zvezda S-P

Luki-Energia - Zvezda S-P

Luki-Energia are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15.

Smolensk - Zenit-2

Smolensk - Zenit-2

Smolensk are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zenit-2 are winning 1-2.

Torpedo Vl - Dinamo M-2

Torpedo Vl - Dinamo M-2

Torpedo Vl are playing Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo M-2 are winning 0-1.

Anzhi - Druzhba Maykop

Anzhi - Druzhba Maykop

Anzhi played Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anzhi won 5-1.

Biolog-Novokub. - FK Krasnodar-3

Biolog-Novokub. - FK Krasnodar-3

Biolog-Novokub. played FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 5-1.

Makhachkala - Mashuk-KMV

Makhachkala - Mashuk-KMV

Makhachkala played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Makhachkala won 3-0.

Kuban - Tuapse

Kuban - Tuapse

Kuban played Tuapse at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kuban won 7-1.

Yessentuki - Kuban Holding

Yessentuki - Kuban Holding

Yessentuki played Kuban Holding at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kuban Holding won 1-2.

Dinamo Stavropol - Forte

Dinamo Stavropol - Forte

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Forte at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Stavropol are winning 2-0.

Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov

Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov

Spartak Nalchik are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chernomorets - Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets - Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Chernomorets are winning 2-0.

FC Sakhalin - Khimki-2

FC Sakhalin - Khimki-2

FC Sakhalin played Khimki-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Khimki-2 won 2-3.

Fakel-2 - Metallurg L.

Fakel-2 - Metallurg L.

Fakel-2 played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaluga - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Kaluga - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Kaluga are playing Krasnyi-SGAFKST at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaluga are winning 5-1.

Znamya Noginsk - FK Strogino

Znamya Noginsk - FK Strogino

Znamya Noginsk played FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znamya Noginsk won 4-2.

Avangard - Ryazan

Avangard - Ryazan

Avangard are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avangard are winning 2-0.

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Kvant Obninsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saturn - Salyut

Saturn - Salyut

Saturn are playing Salyut at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saturn are winning 3-2.

Sokol - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Sokol - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Sokol are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Solvesborg - Kristianstad

Solvesborg - Kristianstad

Solvesborg are playing Kristianstad at the Division 2, Sodra Gotaland of Sweden on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Falkenberg U-21 - Varbergs U-21

Falkenberg U-21 - Varbergs U-21

Falkenberg U-21 are playing Varbergs U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Inner Mongolia

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Inner Mongolia

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao played Inner Mongolia at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao won 3-1.

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan Guanlian

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan Guanlian

Kunming Zheng He Shipman played Dongguan Guanlian at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Dongguan Guanlian won 1-2.

Sichuan Minzu - Hunan Billows

Sichuan Minzu - Hunan Billows

Sichuan Minzu played Hunan Billows at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sichuan Minzu won 2-1.

China PR U-20 - Hebei Zhuoao

China PR U-20 - Hebei Zhuoao

China PR U-20 played Hebei Zhuoao at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Xian Wolves

Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Xian Wolves

Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia played Xian Wolves at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Xian Wolves won 0-1.

Qingdao Red Lions - Shanghai Jiading

Qingdao Red Lions - Shanghai Jiading

Qingdao Red Lions played Shanghai Jiading at the Yi League of China on June 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Qingdao Red Lions won 1-0.

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on June 15.

Maniema Union - TP Mazembe

Maniema Union - TP Mazembe

Maniema Union are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on June 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport

Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport

Vita Club are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on June 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Entag El Harby - Talaea El Geish

El Entag El Harby - Talaea El Geish

El Entag El Harby are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nairobi City Stars - Western Stima

Nairobi City Stars - Western Stima

Nairobi City Stars played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nairobi City Stars won 2-1.

Bandari - Ulinzi Stars

Bandari - Ulinzi Stars

Bandari played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 1-3.

Nzoia Sugar - Vihiga United

Nzoia Sugar - Vihiga United

Nzoia Sugar played Vihiga United at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vihiga United won 1-2.

Tusker - Posta Rangers

Tusker - Posta Rangers

Tusker played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on June 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-1.

Hay Al Wadi - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Wadi - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Wadi are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on June 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Hilal El Fasher - Hay Al Arab

Hilal El Fasher - Hay Al Arab

Hilal El Fasher are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on June 15. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Merreikh El Fasher - Al Hilal Kadougli

Merreikh El Fasher - Al Hilal Kadougli

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on June 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara United - Namungo

Biashara Mara United - Namungo

Biashara Mara United played Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Myda - BUL

Myda - BUL

Myda played BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BUL won 1-6.

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Indy Eleven are playing Pittsburgh Riverhounds at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CA Acassuso - JJ Urquiza

CA Acassuso - JJ Urquiza

CA Acassuso are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Canuelas - Argentino Qulimes

Canuelas - Argentino Qulimes

Canuelas are playing Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio

Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dep. Merlo - Colegiales

Dep. Merlo - Colegiales

Dep. Merlo are playing Colegiales at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Flandria - Los Andes

Flandria - Los Andes

Flandria are playing Los Andes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Miguel - Fenix A

San Miguel - Fenix A

San Miguel are playing Fenix A at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Talleres Remedios - Defensores Unidos

Talleres Remedios - Defensores Unidos

Talleres Remedios are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza are playing Villa San Carlos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Danubio - Atenas

Danubio - Atenas

Danubio are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo

Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo

Juventud are playing Uruguay Montevideo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on June 16. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.