Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Moreton Bay United Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 06:00 on Sunday, June 7
Copy
Embed Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United
Live
Australia NPL Queensland
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
9
Moreton Bay United have gone 9 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
8
Sunshine Coast Wanderers have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Sunshine Coast Wanderers have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Sunshine Coast Wanderers are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 7. Sunshine Coast Wanderers are 14th in the table with 0 points after 5 matches, while Moreton Bay United are 6th with 8 points in 6 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Moreton Bay United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Moreton Bay United live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Australia NPL Queensland, Sunshine Coast Wanderers or Moreton Bay United whenever available. We cover all matches of Australia NPL Queensland in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/moreton-bay-united-vs-sunshine-coast-wanderers-live-stream/.

Australia NPL Queensland's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers have lost to Redlands United, Brisbane Roar U-21, Capalaba, Peninsula Power and Moreton Bay United in their previous 5 matches, while Moreton Bay United have played a draw with Gold Coast Knights in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 17th, 2020 - NPL Queensland

Sunshine Coast Wanderers and Moreton Bay United have met once in their recent history. Moreton Bay United won that match.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers have won 0 of their 5 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 21 - 4.20 per match. Moreton Bay United have won 2 of their 6 matches in NPL Queensland, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 14 - 2.33 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sunshine Coast Wanderers and Moreton Bay United are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sunshine Coast Wanderers or Moreton Bay United score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sunshine Coast Wanderers and Moreton Bay United include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Moreton Bay United with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Australia NPL Queensland are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadGranada CF17:30

Real Sociedad - Granada CF

Real Sociedad are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridAlaves20:00

Real Madrid - Alaves

Real Madrid are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldLuton17:00

Huddersfield - Luton

Huddersfield are playing Luton at the Championship of England on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FulhamCardiff City19:15

Fulham - Cardiff City

Fulham are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Guimaraes0 - 0Gil Vicente44'

Guimaraes - Gil Vicente

Guimaraes are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SportingSanta Clara18:15

Sporting - Santa Clara

Sporting are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraBraga20:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Braga

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia4 - 4Noah90'

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia are playing Noah at the National Cup of Armenia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 4 - 4.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Blau-Weis Linz18'

Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weis Linz

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Innsbruck0 - 0Austria W-217'

Innsbruck - Austria W-2

Innsbruck are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lafnitz0 - 1Amstetten17'

Lafnitz - Amstetten

Lafnitz are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Amstetten are winning 0-1.

HornAustria Klagenfurt18:25

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI2 - 0Isloch59'

Smolevichi-STI - Isloch

Smolevichi-STI are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Smolevichi-STI are winning 2-0.

Dinamo BrestSlutskPostponedPst

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10.

NK GoricaVarteks18:00

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saburtalo1 - 0TelaviFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Telavi

Saburtalo played Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-0.

St PatricksFinn HarpsPostponedPst

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

WaterfordCork CityPostponedPst

Waterford - Cork City

Waterford are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

Athlone TownCabinteelyPostponedPst

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

BrayWexford YouthsPostponedPst

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

DroghedaLongfordPostponedPst

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

UCDCobh RamblersPostponedPst

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

Juve StabiaVirtus Entella16:45

Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella

Juve Stabia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ascoli PicchioSalernitana19:00

Ascoli Picchio - Salernitana

Ascoli Picchio are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BeneventoVenezia19:00

Benevento - Venezia

Benevento are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoTrapani19:00

Chievo - Trapani

Chievo are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CittadellaCrotone19:00

Cittadella - Crotone

Cittadella are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EmpoliFrosinone19:00

Empoli - Frosinone

Empoli are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivornoCremonese19:00

Livorno - Cremonese

Livorno are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PescaraPerugia19:00

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PordenonePisa19:00

Pordenone - Pisa

Pordenone are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpeziaCosenza19:00

Spezia - Cosenza

Spezia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Odra Opole1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wigry S

Odra Opole played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-0.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Stal MielecHalf TimeHT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's half time and Sandecja Nowy Sacz are winning 2-1.

Chojniczanka1 - 1Chrobry Glogow45'

Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow

Chojniczanka are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWarta Poznan18:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Zaglebie L0 - 0Wisla Plock45'

Zaglebie L - Wisla Plock

Zaglebie L are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gornik ZabrzeRakow18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Rakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC BotosaniAstra17:30

FC Botosani - Astra

FC Botosani are playing Astra at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lausanne1 - 0Schaffhausen30'

Lausanne - Schaffhausen

Lausanne are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Lausanne are winning 1-0.

Vaduz3 - 0Stade Lausanne Ouchy31'

Vaduz - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Vaduz are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and Vaduz are winning 3-0.

WilGrasshoppers18:30

Wil - Grasshoppers

Wil are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 2Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Fagiano Okayama played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 0-2.

Busan I Park2 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - FC Seoul

Busan I Park played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes01:00

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JavorSloboda Uzice08:00

Javor - Sloboda Uzice

Javor are playing Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Chertanovo2 - 0FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - FK Strogino

Chertanovo played FK Strogino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 2-0.

Mladost LucaniIndjija09:00

Mladost Lucani - Indjija

Mladost Lucani are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kortrijk1 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak-2Torpedo14:00

Spartak-2 - Torpedo

Spartak-2 are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ruch Chorzow2 - 0Ruch Radzionkow43'

Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Radzionkow

Ruch Chorzow are playing Ruch Radzionkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ruch Chorzow are winning 2-0.

Pirin0 - 0Montana63'

Pirin - Montana

Pirin are playing Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne0 - 1Nice42'

Saint-Etienne - Nice

Saint-Etienne are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nice are winning 0-1.

Stadlau0 - 0Mannsdorf44'

Stadlau - Mannsdorf

Stadlau are playing Mannsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DSCLeoben17:00

DSC - Leoben

DSC are playing Leoben at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EugendorfGrodig17:00

Eugendorf - Grodig

Eugendorf are playing Grodig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsWallern17:00

FC Wels - Wallern

FC Wels are playing Wallern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Flamurtari1 - 1BylisHalf TimeHT

Flamurtari - Bylis

Flamurtari are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PartizaniKF Tirana18:45

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BATE-21 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

BATE-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 1-0.

Belshina-21 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Belshina-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-23 - 1Gorodeya-282'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Gorodeya-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are winning 3-1.

FredericiaNaestved17:00

Fredericia - Naestved

Fredericia are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fremad AmagerViborg17:00

Fremad Amager - Viborg

Fremad Amager are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VendsysselVejle17:00

Vendsyssel - Vejle

Vendsyssel are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Elva3 - 0Levadia-2Half TimeHT

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Elva are winning 3-0.

Nomme United1 - 1Flora-2Half TimeHT

Nomme United - Flora-2

Nomme United are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Tammeka Tartu-20 - 0Maardu45 +1'

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Maardu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PK Vantaa W0 - 0TiPS W45 +1'

PK Vantaa W - TiPS W

PK Vantaa W are playing TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JaPS1 - 0PEPO57'

JaPS - PEPO

JaPS are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and JaPS are winning 1-0.

HJS-21 - 0PIF59'

HJS-2 - PIF

HJS-2 are playing PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and HJS-2 are winning 1-0.

KaaPo2 - 1Atlantis59'

KaaPo - Atlantis

KaaPo are playing Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and KaaPo are winning 2-1.

GBK1 - 1JBK61'

GBK - JBK

GBK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Valur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Valur W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WTindastoll W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Tindastoll W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Tindastoll W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stjarnan WSelfoss W19:15

Stjarnan W - Selfoss W

Stjarnan W are playing Selfoss W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur Reykjavik WFH W19:15

Throttur Reykjavik W - FH W

Throttur Reykjavik W are playing FH W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Fylkir WBreidablik W20:00

Fylkir W - Breidablik W

Fylkir W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Haukar WFjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W20:15

Haukar W - Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W

Haukar W are playing Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Jonava0 - 0Vilniaus Vytis88'

Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis

Jonava are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zalgiris-23 - 0Atmosfera89'

Zalgiris-2 - Atmosfera

Zalgiris-2 are playing Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zalgiris-2 are winning 3-0.

Siauliai2 - 0Panevezys-2Half TimeHT

Siauliai - Panevezys-2

Siauliai are playing Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Siauliai are winning 2-0.

FK Kom PodgoricaJezero18:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Jezero

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Jezero at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBokelj Kotor19:00

OFK Titograd - Bokelj Kotor

OFK Titograd are playing Bokelj Kotor at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kolbotn WAvaldsnes W17:00

Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W

Kolbotn W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga WRoa W17:45

Valerenga W - Roa W

Valerenga W are playing Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AltaTromsdalen17:30

Alta - Tromsdalen

Alta are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HalsenFlintPostponedPst

Halsen - Flint

Halsen are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 10.

Stal Stalowa Wola4 - 0Elana Torun87'

Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Torun

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Stalowa Wola are winning 4-0.

Skalica1 - 0Zilina-290'

Skalica - Zilina-2

Skalica are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Skalica are winning 1-0.

Goteborg W3 - 0Vaxjo W45 +1'

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Goteborg W are winning 3-0.

Rosengard WEskilstuna United W17:00

Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W

Rosengard W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaningeBrommapojkarna17:00

Haninge - Brommapojkarna

Haninge are playing Brommapojkarna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avanhard3 - 3BalkanyFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Minai1 - 0Metallist90'

Minai - Metallist

Minai are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Minai are winning 1-0.

Taoyuan WTaipei Bear W02:00

Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W

Taoyuan W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WNew Taipei W06:00

Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W

Kaohsiung W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machine Sazi0 - 0PersepolisHalf TimeHT

Machine Sazi - Persepolis

Machine Sazi are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 0Zob Ahan15'

Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan

Shahin Bushehr are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vanraure HachinoheBlaublitz Akita04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdGrulla Morioka06:00

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

Fukushima Utd are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

ImabariKagoshima United07:00

Imabari - Kagoshima United

Imabari are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNP4 - 0Hwaseong FCFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong FC

Gyeongju KHNP played Hwaseong FC at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 4-0.

Jeonju CitizenChangwon07:00

Jeonju Citizen - Changwon

Jeonju Citizen are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mbeya City2 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-1.

St George WillawongThe Gap07:00

St George Willawong - The Gap

St George Willawong are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsModbury Jets05:00

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

Croydon Kings are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide Comets05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersAdelaide Olympic05:30

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide City05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide City

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsMetroStars05:30

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleBalcatta07:00

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityBayswater City07:00

Cockburn City - Bayswater City

Cockburn City are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedECU Joondalup07:00

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

Inglewood United are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthFloreat Athena07:00

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Rockingham City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.