Mirandes vs Osasuna Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Friday, August 10
Full Time
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Mirandes - Osasuna on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Mirandes 0, Osasuna 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Mirandes's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
4
Mirandes have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a goal.
Live Match Report

Mirandes played Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ScoreBat was covering Mirandes vs Osasuna in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Mirandes vs Osasuna live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all International Club Friendlies in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mirandes-vs-osasuna-live-stream/

Mirandes have played a draw with Unionstas de Salamanca in their previous match, while Osasuna have played a draw with Lleida Esportiu and Eibar in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 31st, 2016 - Segunda Division
September 9th, 2015 - National cup
August 30th, 2015 - Segunda Division
August 15th, 2015 - Club Friendlies
May 10th, 2015 - Segunda Division

Mirandes and Osasuna have met 5 times in their recent history. Mirandes won once while Osasuna won 4 times.

Mirandes Osasuna Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mirandes and Osasuna are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mirandes or Osasuna score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mirandes and Osasuna include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mirandes vs Osasuna with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of International Club Friendlies are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PlzenRoma17:55

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Real MadridCSKA17:55

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al AinTeam Wellington15:30

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain are playing Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanBloemfontein Celtic17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsGolden Arrows Durban17:30

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsSuperSport United17:30

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedBlack Leopards Venda17:30

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamLeatherhead19:45

Merstham - Leatherhead

Merstham are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HyeresMarseille Endoume14:00

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SudtirolTernana17:30

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GozzanoCarrarese13:30

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPro Patria13:30

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-217:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaArezzo17:30

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbissola17:30

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve StabiaSicula Leonzio13:30

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCasertana13:30

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaganeseMatera15:30

Paganese - Matera

Paganese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaTrapani17:30

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegginaCavese17:30

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MercadalPoblense15:00

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPena Deportivo15:30

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlesvesValle Egues17:00

Alesves - Valle Egues

Alesves are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avance EzcabarteCorellano17:00

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSan Juan17:00

Baztan - San Juan

Baztan are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorTxantrea17:00

Beti Kozkor - Txantrea

Beti Kozkor are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BurladesOsasuna-217:00

Burlades - Osasuna-2

Burlades are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteSubiza17:00

Huarte - Subiza

Huarte are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraCantolagua17:00

Mutilvera - Cantolagua

Mutilvera are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaArdoi17:00

Pamplona - Ardoi

Pamplona are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-19Lyon U-1910:00

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Roma U-1911:00

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia U-19Manchester Utd U-1912:00

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 are playing Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Boys U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Madrid U-19CSKA U-1914:00

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 are playing CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Bayern U-1915:00

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19AEK U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-19Hoffenheim U-1915:00

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JamshedpurDelhi Dynamos14:00

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur are playing Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PaykanNassaji Mazandaran11:45

Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Paykan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Zob AhanNaft Masjed Soleyman11:45

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanSepahan12:00

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad12:00

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftSaipa13:15

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam14:00

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OhodAl Hilal Riyadh15:20

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al MojzelJeddah12:15

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AbhaAl Najoom12:35

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Qaisoma12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarHajer12:35

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhNajran SC14:30

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoNojom El Mostabel17:30

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceBen Guerdane11:00

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GabesSfaxien11:00

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MetlaouiBizertin11:00

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MonastirTataouine11:00

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelStade Tunis13:00

Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunis

Etoile du Sahel are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammam-LifStade Gabesien13:00

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San MiguelComunicacionesPostponedPst

San Miguel - Comunicaciones

San Miguel are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.