Mhlume Peacemakers vs Young Buffaloes Live Score and Live Stream

17:00, Wednesday, October 9, 2019
Copy
Embed Mhlume Peacemakers - Young Buffaloes
Eswatini Premier League
1 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Mhlume Peacemakers 1, Young Buffaloes 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
3
Young Buffaloes haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Mhlume Peacemakers played Young Buffaloes at the Premier League of Eswatini on October 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Young Buffaloes won 1-3. Mhlume Peacemakers are 13th in the table with 14 points after 18 matches, while Young Buffaloes are the leaders with 44 points in 17 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Mhlume Peacemakers vs Young Buffaloes in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Mhlume Peacemakers vs Young Buffaloes live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Eswatini Premier League, Mhlume Peacemakers or Young Buffaloes whenever available. We cover all matches of Eswatini Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mhlume-peacemakers-vs-young-buffaloes-live-stream/.

Eswatini Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Mhlume Peacemakers have won Malanti Chiefs in their previous match, while Young Buffaloes have won Manzini Wanderers in their previous match.

Mhlume Peacemakers have won 3 of their 18 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.78 per match, conceding 29 - 1.61 per match. Young Buffaloes have won 14 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 47 goals - 2.76 per match, conceding 10 - 0.59 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mhlume Peacemakers and Young Buffaloes are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mhlume Peacemakers or Young Buffaloes score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mhlume Peacemakers and Young Buffaloes include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mhlume Peacemakers vs Young Buffaloes with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Eswatini Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Rangers3 - 0St. MirrenFull TimeFT

Rangers - St. Mirren

Rangers played St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rangers won 3-0.

Kilmarnock1 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Kilmarnock played Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa0 - 3FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-3.

Arsenal T0 - 0Akhmat Groznyi67'

Arsenal T - Akhmat Groznyi

Arsenal T are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak2 - 1Sochi21'

Spartak - Sochi

Spartak are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak are winning 2-1.

Sint-Truiden2 - 1GentFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on August 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 2-1.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 2GenkFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Genk

Zulte-Waregem played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genk won 1-2.

Mechelen0 - 0Anderlecht48'

Mechelen - Anderlecht

Mechelen are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on August 9. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

KortrijkWaasland-Beveren18:45

Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren

Kortrijk are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on August 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Botev2 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv83'

Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 9. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Botev are winning 2-0.

Slavia SofiaCherno More18:00

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paide4 - 0Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

Paide played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Paide won 4-0.

Nomme Kalju3 - 0Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva

Nomme Kalju played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 3-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 1Levadia T68'

Tammeka Tartu - Levadia T

Tammeka Tartu are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

RoPS2 - 3MariehamnFull TimeFT

RoPS - Mariehamn

RoPS played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mariehamn won 2-3.

Inter Turku2 - 0Haka90 +2'

Inter Turku - Haka

Inter Turku are playing Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Turku are winning 2-0.

KuPS0 - 3HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

KuPS - HJK Helsinki

KuPS played HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 0-3.

Lahti3 - 2Ilves90 +3'

Lahti - Ilves

Lahti are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lahti are winning 3-2.

Vaasan PS1 - 1KajaaniFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - Kajaani

Vaasan PS played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KPV0 - 4JaroFull TimeFT

KPV - Jaro

KPV played Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 0-4.

Chikhura0 - 4Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 0-4.

Vikingur R.KA AkureyriPostponedPst

Vikingur R. - KA Akureyri

Vikingur R. are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on August 9.

HKKR ReykjavikPostponedPst

HK - KR Reykjavik

HK are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 9.

StjarnanFjolnirPostponedPst

Stjarnan - Fjolnir

Stjarnan are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 9.

Derry City1 - 0Shamrock64'

Derry City - Shamrock

Derry City are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Derry City are winning 1-0.

FrosinonePordenone19:00

Frosinone - Pordenone

Frosinone are playing Pordenone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Belasica Strumica0 - 6SileksFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Sileks

Belasica Strumica played Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sileks won 0-6.

Makedonija2 - 1RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Makedonija - Rabotnicki

Makedonija played Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Makedonija won 2-1.

Pelister1 - 0Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Pelister - Academy Pandev

Pelister played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pelister won 1-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 0StrugaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Struga

Renova Dzepciste played Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shkupi2 - 2ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Shkendija

Shkupi played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aalesund1 - 2Viking FK59'

Aalesund - Viking FK

Aalesund are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Viking FK are winning 1-2.

KristiansundRosenborgPostponedPst

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9.

Kristiansund1 - 0Start66'

Kristiansund - Start

Kristiansund are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kristiansund are winning 1-0.

Mjondalen1 - 0Haugesund66'

Mjondalen - Haugesund

Mjondalen are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mjondalen are winning 1-0.

Stabek0 - 0Odd67'

Stabek - Odd

Stabek are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stromsgodset3 - 3Sandefjord65'

Stromsgodset - Sandefjord

Stromsgodset are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Viking FKHaugesundPostponedPst

Viking FK - Haugesund

Viking FK are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9.

RosenborgSarpsborg18:30

Rosenborg - Sarpsborg

Rosenborg are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteMioveni17:30

Chindia Targoviste - Mioveni

Chindia Targoviste are playing Mioveni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Macva Sabac0 - 1Crvena ZvezdaHalf TimeHT

Macva Sabac - Crvena Zvezda

Macva Sabac are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Crvena Zvezda are winning 0-1.

Backa Topola0 - 0Zlatibor Cajetina25'

Backa Topola - Zlatibor Cajetina

Backa Topola are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mladost Lucani1 - 0Indjija23'

Mladost Lucani - Indjija

Mladost Lucani are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mladost Lucani are winning 1-0.

Napredak0 - 0Radnik Surdulica24'

Napredak - Radnik Surdulica

Napredak are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnicki Nis1 - 0Novi Pazar24'

Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar

Radnicki Nis are playing Novi Pazar at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Radnicki Nis are winning 1-0.

Spartak Subotica0 - 1FK Metalac22'

Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac

Spartak Subotica are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and FK Metalac are winning 0-1.

CukarickiRad18:30

Cukaricki - Rad

Cukaricki are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PartizanJavor18:30

Partizan - Javor

Partizan are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadBacka Palanka18:30

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Palanka

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VozdovacVojvodina18:30

Vozdovac - Vojvodina

Vozdovac are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DAC5 - 0Sered65'

DAC - Sered

DAC are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and DAC are winning 5-0.

Orgryte2 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Trelleborg

Orgryte played Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Orgryte won 2-1.

Falkenberg0 - 1Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Malmo FF

Falkenberg played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-1.

Hacken0 - 2KalmarFull TimeFT

Hacken - Kalmar

Hacken played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kalmar won 0-2.

Orebro1 - 1GoteborgFull TimeFT

Orebro - Goteborg

Orebro played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Djurgarden1 - 2HammarbyFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Hammarby

Djurgarden played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hammarby won 1-2.

Mjallby3 - 1AIK90 +6'

Mjallby - AIK

Mjallby are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mjallby are winning 3-1.

Ostersunds FK0 - 1ElfsborgFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Elfsborg

Ostersunds FK played Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 0-1.

Young Boys3 - 1SionFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Sion

Young Boys played Sion at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-1.

Guangzhou Evergrande0 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng

Guangzhou Evergrande played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 0-1.

Guangzou R F0 - 2Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Jiangsu Suning

Guangzou R F played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 0-2.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 1-0.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 0F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 2JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - JEF United Ichihara

Machida Zelvia played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 0-2.

Thespa Kusatsu1 - 2Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Thespa Kusatsu played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 1-2.

Incheon United0 - 2SeongnamFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Seongnam

Incheon United played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 0-2.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Busan I Park

Sangju Sangmu played Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land

Jeonnam Dragons played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 1-2.

Bucheon 19952 - 0Suwon CityFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Suwon City

Bucheon 1995 played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 2-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam2 - 2Al Feiha65'

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Feiha

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Dhamk1 - 0Al Faysaly Al Majmaah52'

Dhamk - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Dhamk are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Dhamk are winning 1-0.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al Raed BuraidahHalf TimeHT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Ahli Jeddah18:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pumas0 - 0Juarez22'

Pumas - Juarez

Pumas are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico San LuisAtlas00:00

Atletico San Luis - Atlas

Atletico San Luis are playing Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BotafogoBahiaPostponedPst

Botafogo - Bahia

Botafogo are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on August 9.

FlamengoAtletico-MG19:00

Flamengo - Atletico-MG

Flamengo are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GoiasSao Paulo19:00

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantosRB Bragantino19:00

Santos - RB Bragantino

Santos are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GremioFluminense22:00

Gremio - Fluminense

Gremio are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PalmeirasVascoPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Vasco

Palmeiras are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on August 9.

Oeste0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Oeste - Chapecoense

Oeste played Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sol de AmericaRiver Plate As20:00

Sol de America - River Plate As

Sol de America are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoGuarani A22:30

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani A

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CiencianoGrauPostponedPst

Cienciano - Grau

Cienciano are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 9.

Univ. Cesar VallejoMelgarPostponedPst

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Melgar

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 9.

Boston River0 - 2WanderersFull TimeFT

Boston River - Wanderers

Boston River played Wanderers at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 9. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Wanderers won 0-2.

Nacional M.Penarol18:00

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Plzen-24 - 0Pardubice-2Full TimeFT

Plzen-2 - Pardubice-2

Plzen-2 played Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Plzen-2 won 4-0.

FerencvarosSparta Praha10:00

Ferencvaros - Sparta Praha

Ferencvaros are playing Sparta Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90NAC10:15

Dordrecht 90 - NAC

Dordrecht 90 are playing NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Werder Bremen2 - 0Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig

Werder Bremen played Eintracht Braunschweig at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Werder Bremen won 2-0.

De Graafschap1 - 2VolendamFull TimeFT

De Graafschap - Volendam

De Graafschap played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Volendam won 1-2.

Feyenoord3 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam

Feyenoord played Sparta Rotterdam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Feyenoord won 3-0.

Heracles Almelo0 - 1ZwolleFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Zwolle

Heracles Almelo played Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Zwolle won 0-1.

Osnabruck0 - 1Schalke15'

Osnabruck - Schalke

Osnabruck are playing Schalke at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Schalke are winning 0-1.

NimesMarseille18:00

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Club Friendlies of International on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Noah2 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaExtra TimeET

Noah - Ararat-Armenia

Noah are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Supercup of Armenia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Noah are winning 2-1.

Rotenberg0 - 2BregenzFull TimeFT

Rotenberg - Bregenz

Rotenberg played Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bregenz won 0-2.

Rothis1 - 3RW RankweilFull TimeFT

Rothis - RW Rankweil

Rothis played RW Rankweil at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RW Rankweil won 1-3.

TesanjPosusje15:30

Tesanj - Posusje

Tesanj are playing Posusje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ostrava-20 - 3ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Ostrava-2 - Znojmo

Ostrava-2 played Znojmo at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Znojmo won 0-3.

Unichov1 - 3FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Unichov - FC Velke Mezirici

Unichov played FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. FC Velke Mezirici won 1-3.

Zlin-21 - 1Slovacko-2Full TimeFT

Zlin-2 - Slovacko-2

Zlin-2 played Slovacko-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havlickuv Brod5 - 1Slavoj PolnaFull TimeFT

Havlickuv Brod - Slavoj Polna

Havlickuv Brod played Slavoj Polna at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Havlickuv Brod won 5-1.

Sokol Lanzhot0 - 0HodoninFull TimeFT

Sokol Lanzhot - Hodonin

Sokol Lanzhot played Hodonin at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Velka Bites1 - 0Sokol TasoviceFull TimeFT

Velka Bites - Sokol Tasovice

Velka Bites played Sokol Tasovice at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Velka Bites won 1-0.

Zdirec nad Doubravou1 - 0HumpolecFull TimeFT

Zdirec nad Doubravou - Humpolec

Zdirec nad Doubravou played Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zdirec nad Doubravou won 1-0.

Slavicin5 - 0Valasske MeziriciFull TimeFT

Slavicin - Valasske Mezirici

Slavicin played Valasske Mezirici at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavicin won 5-0.

SumperkVsetin15:00

Sumperk - Vsetin

Sumperk are playing Vsetin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tatran Vsechovice3 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Tatran Vsechovice - Brumov

Tatran Vsechovice played Brumov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tatran Vsechovice won 3-1.

Karvina-21 - 2Bospor BohuminFull TimeFT

Karvina-2 - Bospor Bohumin

Karvina-2 played Bospor Bohumin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Bospor Bohumin won 1-2.

Trinec-21 - 3Polanka nad OdrouFull TimeFT

Trinec-2 - Polanka nad Odrou

Trinec-2 played Polanka nad Odrou at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Polanka nad Odrou won 1-3.

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal0 - 1FrydlantFull TimeFT

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal - Frydlant

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal played Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydlant won 0-1.

Beskyd FrenstatOpava-216:00

Beskyd Frenstat - Opava-2

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Opava-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Koge W7 - 2Aalborg WFull TimeFT

Koge W - Aalborg W

Koge W played Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge W won 7-2.

MiPK4 - 1ReipasFull TimeFT

MiPK - Reipas

MiPK played Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MiPK won 4-1.

Viikingit2 - 2KiffenFull TimeFT

Viikingit - Kiffen

Viikingit played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KuFu-982 - 2FCVFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - FCV

KuFu-98 played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lyon WPSG W19:00

Lyon W - PSG W

Lyon W are playing PSG W at the National cup - Women of France on August 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ROW Rybnik W1 - 2Slask WFull TimeFT

ROW Rybnik W - Slask W

ROW Rybnik W played Slask W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Slask W won 1-2.

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W0 - 6Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W - Gornik Leczna W

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 0-6.

Lechia Gdansk W0 - 0Bydgoszcz W55'

Lechia Gdansk W - Bydgoszcz W

Lechia Gdansk W are playing Bydgoszcz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

DEAC1 - 2DorogFull TimeFT

DEAC - Dorog

DEAC played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dorog won 1-2.

Soroksar0 - 1NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Nyiregyhaza

Soroksar played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 0-1.

Siofok1 - 1Debrecen85'

Siofok - Debrecen

Siofok are playing Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ajka0 - 1Bekescsaba24'

Ajka - Bekescsaba

Ajka are playing Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bekescsaba are winning 0-1.

Gyirmot0 - 0Haladas24'

Gyirmot - Haladas

Gyirmot are playing Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kaposvar0 - 0Kazincbarcikai24'

Kaposvar - Kazincbarcikai

Kaposvar are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Szeged0 - 0Szentlorinc25'

Szeged - Szentlorinc

Szeged are playing Szentlorinc at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Szolnok0 - 0Budaors25'

Szolnok - Budaors

Szolnok are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vasas0 - 0Csakvar26'

Vasas - Csakvar

Vasas are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VestriMagniPostponedPst

Vestri - Magni

Vestri are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 9.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 1Bnei Sakhnin24'

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Haifa are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bnei Sakhnin are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaMaccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JDFS Alberts0 - 4Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

JDFS Alberts played Lokomotiv Daugavpils at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 0-4.

BFA0 - 3Trakai-2Full TimeFT

BFA - Trakai-2

BFA played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai-2 won 0-3.

Lillestrom W2 - 1Arna-Bjornar WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Arna-Bjornar W

Lillestrom W played Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 2-1.

Brattvag1 - 1MossFull TimeFT

Brattvag - Moss

Brattvag played Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valerenga-22 - 1TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Valerenga-2 - Tromsdalen

Valerenga-2 played Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 2-1.

LevangerEgersundCanceledCanc

Levanger - Egersund

Levanger are playing Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 9.

Asker0 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Asker - Notodden

Asker played Notodden at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Notodden won 0-1.

StordFjoraPostponedPst

Stord - Fjora

Stord are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 9.

MjolnerRanaCanceledCanc

Mjolner - Rana

Mjolner are playing Rana at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 9.

Melbo ILLokomotiv OsloCanceledCanc

Melbo IL - Lokomotiv Oslo

Melbo IL are playing Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 9.

Skeid-2UllernPostponedPst

Skeid-2 - Ullern

Skeid-2 are playing Ullern at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 9.

ChinandegaReal Esteli21:00

Chinandega - Real Esteli

Chinandega are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalManagua23:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Managua

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LegiaCracoviaCanceledCanc

Legia - Cracovia

Legia are playing Cracovia at the Supercup of Poland on August 9.

Skra Czestochowa1 - 3Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola

Skra Czestochowa played Stal Stalowa Wola at the National cup of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-3.

Pelikan Lowicz1 - 1Bron RadomFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Bron Radom

Pelikan Lowicz played Bron Radom at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki2 - 0Huragan MoragFull TimeFT

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Huragan Morag

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki played Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki won 2-0.

Radomsko1 - 4Legia-2Full TimeFT

Radomsko - Legia-2

Radomsko played Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Legia-2 won 1-4.

Radunia Stezyca5 - 1Swit SkolwinFull TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Swit Skolwin

Radunia Stezyca played Swit Skolwin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radunia Stezyca won 5-1.

Unia Janikowo0 - 3Polonia SrodaFull TimeFT

Unia Janikowo - Polonia Sroda

Unia Janikowo played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 0-3.

Mashuk-KMV4 - 1MakhachkalaFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - Makhachkala

Mashuk-KMV played Makhachkala at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mashuk-KMV won 4-1.

Legion Dynamo1 - 0ChernomoretsFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Chernomorets

Legion Dynamo played Chernomorets at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 1-0.

Druzhba Maykop1 - 4AnzhiFull TimeFT

Druzhba Maykop - Anzhi

Druzhba Maykop played Anzhi at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anzhi won 1-4.

Tuapse1 - 6KubanFull TimeFT

Tuapse - Kuban

Tuapse played Kuban at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kuban won 1-6.

SKA Rostov1 - 0Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik

SKA Rostov played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SKA Rostov won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar-30 - 0Biolog-Novokub.66'

FK Krasnodar-3 - Biolog-Novokub.

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Forte4 - 0Dinamo Stavropol66'

Forte - Dinamo Stavropol

Forte are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Forte are winning 4-0.

Kuban Holding1 - 0Yessentuki66'

Kuban Holding - Yessentuki

Kuban Holding are playing Yessentuki at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kuban Holding are winning 1-0.

Real Kings2 - 0Cape Umoya UnitedFull TimeFT

Real Kings - Cape Umoya United

Real Kings played Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Kings won 2-0.

Richards Bay2 - 2TS SportingFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - TS Sporting

Richards Bay played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Leningradets5 - 2Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Leningradets - Rodina Moskva

Leningradets played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leningradets won 5-2.

Zenit-21 - 1SmolenskFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Smolensk

Zenit-2 played Smolensk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Murom2 - 1Znamia TrudaFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Znamia Truda

FK Murom played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Murom won 2-1.

Volga Tver1 - 1Zenit IrkutskFull TimeFT

Volga Tver - Zenit Irkutsk

Volga Tver played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dolgiye Prudy3 - 0ChitaFull TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Chita

Dolgiye Prudy played Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 3-0.

Kazanka2 - 1KolomnaFull TimeFT

Kazanka - Kolomna

Kazanka played Kolomna at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazanka won 2-1.

Krasnyi-SGAFKST0 - 1KalugaFull TimeFT

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Kaluga

Krasnyi-SGAFKST played Kaluga at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaluga won 0-1.

Kvant Obninsk2 - 1Metalurg VidnoeFull TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Metalurg Vidnoe

Kvant Obninsk played Metalurg Vidnoe at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kvant Obninsk won 2-1.

FK Strogino1 - 1Znamya NoginskFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Znamya Noginsk

FK Strogino played Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 0SokolFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Sokol

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Sokol at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metallurg L.2 - 0Fakel-2Full TimeFT

Metallurg L. - Fakel-2

Metallurg L. played Fakel-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 2-0.

Salyut2 - 1SaturnFull TimeFT

Salyut - Saturn

Salyut played Saturn at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salyut won 2-1.

Ryazan2 - 0AvangardFull TimeFT

Ryazan - Avangard

Ryazan played Avangard at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ryazan won 2-0.

Lada0 - 5Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Lada - Zvezda Perm

Lada played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 0-5.

Orenburg-20 - 1NovosibirskFull TimeFT

Orenburg-2 - Novosibirsk

Orenburg-2 played Novosibirsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Novosibirsk won 0-1.

NostaDinamo BarnaulPostponedPst

Nosta - Dinamo Barnaul

Nosta are playing Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9.

FK Volna1 - 0ChelyabinskFull TimeFT

FK Volna - Chelyabinsk

FK Volna played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Volna won 1-0.

KAMAZ6 - 0Kr. Sovetov-2Full TimeFT

KAMAZ - Kr. Sovetov-2

KAMAZ played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 6-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Ural-2Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk played Ural-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 2-0.

MFK Petrzalka0 - 4PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

MFK Petrzalka - Podbrezova

MFK Petrzalka played Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Podbrezova won 0-4.

Samorin3 - 1PopradFull TimeFT

Samorin - Poprad

Samorin played Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Samorin won 3-1.

Slovan-21 - 2SkalicaFull TimeFT

Slovan-2 - Skalica

Slovan-2 played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Skalica won 1-2.

Kovacova0 - 1Jednota BanovaFull TimeFT

Kovacova - Jednota Banova

Kovacova played Jednota Banova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jednota Banova won 0-1.

Liptovsky Hradok1 - 2Oravske VeseleFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Hradok - Oravske Vesele

Liptovsky Hradok played Oravske Vesele at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oravske Vesele won 1-2.

Novohrad LucenecFilakovo15:00

Novohrad Lucenec - Filakovo

Novohrad Lucenec are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rakytovce7 - 0Liptovsky StiavnicaFull TimeFT

Rakytovce - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Rakytovce played Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rakytovce won 7-0.

Tatran Krasno3 - 2Fomat MartinFull TimeFT

Tatran Krasno - Fomat Martin

Tatran Krasno played Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tatran Krasno won 3-2.

Zarnovica1 - 0Banik KalinovoFull TimeFT

Zarnovica - Banik Kalinovo

Zarnovica played Banik Kalinovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zarnovica won 1-0.

Slavia TU Kosice8 - 2Spisske PodhradieFull TimeFT

Slavia TU Kosice - Spisske Podhradie

Slavia TU Kosice played Spisske Podhradie at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slavia TU Kosice won 8-2.

Druzstevnik Plavnica1 - 0MileniumFull TimeFT

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Milenium

Druzstevnik Plavnica played Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Druzstevnik Plavnica won 1-0.

Snina2 - 0SvidnikFull TimeFT

Snina - Svidnik

Snina played Svidnik at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Snina won 2-0.

Tesla Stropkov6 - 0Pokrok KrompachyFull TimeFT

Tesla Stropkov - Pokrok Krompachy

Tesla Stropkov played Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tesla Stropkov won 6-0.

Belusa2 - 0ImelFull TimeFT

Belusa - Imel

Belusa played Imel at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belusa won 2-0.

GalantaMalzenice15:00

Galanta - Malzenice

Galanta are playing Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lednicke RovneNitra-215:00

Lednicke Rovne - Nitra-2

Lednicke Rovne are playing Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Marcelova2 - 0Slovan Duslo SalaFull TimeFT

Marcelova - Slovan Duslo Sala

Marcelova played Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marcelova won 2-0.

Velke LudinceZlate Moravce-215:00

Velke Ludince - Zlate Moravce-2

Velke Ludince are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KalinkovoRusovce15:30

Kalinkovo - Rusovce

Kalinkovo are playing Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Malacky1 - 0Slovan MostFull TimeFT

Malacky - Slovan Most

Malacky played Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Malacky won 1-0.

RovinkaBernolakovo15:30

Rovinka - Bernolakovo

Rovinka are playing Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Slovan IvankaDunajska Luzna15:30

Slovan Ivanka - Dunajska Luzna

Slovan Ivanka are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Linkoping City2 - 0LandskronaFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Landskrona

Linkoping City played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 2-0.

Lulea1 - 0SandvikenFull TimeFT

Lulea - Sandviken

Lulea played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lulea won 1-0.

Team Thoren1 - 4VasalundFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - Vasalund

Team Thoren played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vasalund won 1-4.

Vanersborgs IF1 - 0Karlstad-2Full TimeFT

Vanersborgs IF - Karlstad-2

Vanersborgs IF played Karlstad-2 at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vanersborgs IF won 1-0.

Karlberg3 - 1EnkopingFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Enkoping

Karlberg played Enkoping at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlberg won 3-1.

Rosengard1 - 1EslovFull TimeFT

Rosengard - Eslov

Rosengard played Eslov at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Markhiya1 - 0Al Shamal50'

Al Markhiya - Al Shamal

Al Markhiya are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on August 9. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Markhiya are winning 1-0.

Mesaimeer SC0 - 0Al Khuraitiat SC51'

Mesaimeer SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Second Division of Qatar on August 9. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Etoile du Sahel2 - 0Tataouine47'

Etoile du Sahel - Tataouine

Etoile du Sahel are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etoile du Sahel are winning 2-0.

Sfaxien0 - 0Bizertin52'

Sfaxien - Bizertin

Sfaxien are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Club AfricainMetlaoui18:00

Club Africain - Metlaoui

Club Africain are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Misr El-Maqasha2 - 1Aswan FCFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Aswan FC

Misr El-Maqasha played Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 2-1.

Al Ahly CairoENPPI Cairo18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - ENPPI Cairo

Al Ahly Cairo are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on August 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boueng Ket FC6 - 1Sports AcademyFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Sports Academy

Boueng Ket FC played Sports Academy at the C-League of Cambodia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 6-1.

Police Commissary3 - 2Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - Asia Euro United

Police Commissary played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Police Commissary won 3-2.

Soltilo Angkor2 - 3Electricite Du CambodgeFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Electricite Du Cambodge

Soltilo Angkor played Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Electricite Du Cambodge won 2-3.

Hang Yuen0 - 0TaipowerFull TimeFT

Hang Yuen - Taipower

Hang Yuen played Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ming Chuan University0 - 1Taichung FuturoFull TimeFT

Ming Chuan University - Taichung Futuro

Ming Chuan University played Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taichung Futuro won 0-1.

NTUPES2 - 0Taipei Red LionsFull TimeFT

NTUPES - Taipei Red Lions

NTUPES played Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. NTUPES won 2-0.

Taiwan UniversityTatungPostponedPst

Taiwan University - Tatung

Taiwan University are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 9.

Tatung2 - 3Taiwan UniversityFull TimeFT

Tatung - Taiwan University

Tatung played Taiwan University at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taiwan University won 2-3.

Tatung2 - 3Tainan CityFull TimeFT

Tatung - Tainan City

Tatung played Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 2-3.

BorneoAremaPostponedPst

Borneo - Arema

Borneo are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 9.

PersibPersitaPostponedPst

Persib - Persita

Persib are playing Persita at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 9.

Vanraure Hachinohe1 - 0Gainare TottoriFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Gainare Tottori

Vanraure Hachinohe played Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vanraure Hachinohe won 1-0.

Fukushima Utd4 - 1Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Kamatamare Sanuki

Fukushima Utd played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Fukushima Utd won 4-1.

Imabari1 - 1Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Imabari - Fujieda MYFC

Imabari played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blaublitz Akita2 - 1Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto

Blaublitz Akita played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka-22 - 1Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Azul Claro Numazu

Gamba Osaka-2 played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka-2 won 2-1.

Parceiro Nagano0 - 1Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Kagoshima United

Parceiro Nagano played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai W2 - 2Kobe Leonessa WFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai W - Kobe Leonessa W

Vegalta Sendai W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Urawa Red W0 - 1Cerezo Osaka WFull TimeFT

Urawa Red W - Cerezo Osaka W

Urawa Red W played Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka W won 0-1.

NTV Beleza W2 - 2Albirex Niigata WFull TimeFT

NTV Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W

NTV Beleza W played Albirex Niigata W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahly1 - 3Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Shabab Alordon

Al Ahly played Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on August 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 1-3.

MaanAl-WeehdatPostponedPst

Maan - Al-Weehdat

Maan are playing Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on August 9.

KhangaridDeren08:00

Khangarid - Deren

Khangarid are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Erchim2 - 1FalconsFull TimeFT

Erchim - Falcons

Erchim played Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Erchim won 2-1.

AyeyawadyIspePostponedPst

Ayeyawady - Ispe

Ayeyawady are playing Ispe at the National League of Myanmar on August 9.

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe1 - 1IstaravshanFull TimeFT

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Istaravshan

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe played Istaravshan at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khatlon4 - 2Regar-TadazFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Regar-Tadaz

Khatlon played Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khatlon won 4-2.

ASS SaleSidi Kacem16:00

ASS Sale - Sidi Kacem

ASS Sale are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chabab Atlas2 - 1MAS Fes66'

Chabab Atlas - MAS Fes

Chabab Atlas are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chabab Atlas are winning 2-1.

Chabab Ben GuerirChabab Mohammedia16:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - Chabab Mohammedia

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetKawkab Marrakech16:00

IZK Khemisset - Kawkab Marrakech

IZK Khemisset are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KAC KenitraChabab Rif Hoceima16:00

KAC Kenitra - Chabab Rif Hoceima

KAC Kenitra are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraTihad Casablanca16:00

Ol. Dcheira - Tihad Casablanca

Ol. Dcheira are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaWidad Temara16:00

Racing Casablanca - Widad Temara

Racing Casablanca are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF FesRiadi Salmi16:00

WAF Fes - Riadi Salmi

WAF Fes are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on August 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Forest Rangers0 - 0ZanacoFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Zanaco

Forest Rangers played Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on August 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portland Thorns WChicago Red Stars W02:30

Portland Thorns W - Chicago Red Stars W

Portland Thorns W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 10. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

TrezeImperatriz MA19:00

Treze - Imperatriz MA

Treze are playing Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JacuipenseRemo21:00

Jacuipense - Remo

Jacuipense are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FerroviarioBotafogo PB23:00

Ferroviario - Botafogo PB

Ferroviario are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on August 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CaracasTrujillanosPostponedPst

Caracas - Trujillanos

Caracas are playing Trujillanos at the Primera of Venezuela on August 9.

Deportivo LaraAraguaPostponedPst

Deportivo Lara - Aragua

Deportivo Lara are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on August 9.

LALAZuliaPostponedPst

LALA - Zulia

LALA are playing Zulia at the Primera of Venezuela on August 9.

YaracuyanosMonagas SCPostponedPst

Yaracuyanos - Monagas SC

Yaracuyanos are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on August 9.

Taringa Rovers6 - 1CabooltureFull TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Caboolture

Taringa Rovers played Caboolture at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Taringa Rovers won 6-1.

Centenary Stormers1 - 2Grange ThistleFull TimeFT

Centenary Stormers - Grange Thistle

Centenary Stormers played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Grange Thistle won 1-2.

Toowong2 - 0The GapFull TimeFT

Toowong - The Gap

Toowong played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Toowong won 2-0.

Ipswich Knights3 - 0Rochedale RoversFull TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Rochedale Rovers

Ipswich Knights played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 3-0.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 3Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane Roar U-21

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 2-3.

Olympic FC0 - 1Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers

Olympic FC played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-1.

Sydney United1 - 0North Shore MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney United - North Shore Mariners

Sydney United played North Shore Mariners at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 1-0.

Sydney OlympicSydney-2SuspendedSsp

Sydney Olympic - Sydney-2

Sydney Olympic are playing Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 9.

Rockdale City Suns1 - 0Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 1-0.

Lake Macquarie0 - 3Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth Eagles

Lake Macquarie played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 03:45 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 0-3.

Weston Workers1 - 2Charlestown CityFull TimeFT

Weston Workers - Charlestown City

Weston Workers played Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Charlestown City won 1-2.

GungahlinCooma TigersPostponedPst

Gungahlin - Cooma Tigers

Gungahlin are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 9.

Tuggeranong United0 - 0Belconnen UnitedFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

Tuggeranong United played Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CanberraCanberra OlympicPostponedPst

Canberra - Canberra Olympic

Canberra are playing Canberra Olympic at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 9.